.HOME .ABOUT US .CONTACT US .SERVICES

.RECENT EVENTS

Search Categories



HOW TO SEARCH

Events Menu


LATEST EVENTS UPLOADED

ALL CATEGORIES

ALL ENTRIES

List of Events


ATHLETICS
AWARDS FUNCTION
BIKER DAY JOL
FUNCTIONS
GOLF DAYS
GRADUATIONS
GYMNASTICS
KARATE
KIDS BLANKET RUN
NETBALL
ROWING
RUGBY
TENNIS
ZWARTKOPS
TEM VOLUME INFORMAT

1
BROWSE
CATEGORIES
2
ADD
ITEMS
3
YOUR
DETAILS
4
ORDER
PAYMENT
5
SHIPPING
INFORMATION

Main Categories


Our photos are divided into sub categories as shown below. To find photographs, you can follow the links below or enter your team name, category, date or category type in the search box on the left under CATEGORIES MENU.

Abrie Van Staden Atletiek Byeenkoms


ATHLETICS
PILDITCH STADIUM 26 JANUARY

Afrox Awards Ceremony


AWARDS FUNCTION
AFROX 24 NOVEMBER

Asa Sub Youth Inter Provincial Champs


ATHLETICS
PILDITCH STADIUM 18 NOVEMBER

Boys Artistic Gymnastics Gauteng Championships Level 1 To 3


GYMNASTICS
MATSPORT CENTRE 9 JUNE

Central Zone Festival


GYMNASTICS
YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 14 JUNE
YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 15 JUNE
YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 16 JUNE

Centurion Gymnastics Club


GYMNASTICS
CENTURION GYMNASTICS CENTRE 20 APRIL
CENTURION GYMNASTICS CENTRE 21 APRIL

Crusaders Eastside Mc Day Jol


BIKER DAY JOL
THE GERMAN CLUB 30 JUNE

Crusaders South Africa Bandits Dayjol


BIKER DAY JOL
TILT RESTO BAR 7 APRIL

Curro Inter-schools Athletics


ATHLETICS
BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADIUM 15 FEBRUARY

Egga And Cgga And Sedibeng Championships


GYMNASTICS
GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 5 MAY

Florida Top 10 Byeenkoms


ATHLETICS
UJ ATHLETICS STADIUM 9 FEBRUARY

Gauteng Championships Primary Schools


ATHLETICS
RUIMSIG STADIUM 2 MARCH
RUIMSIG STADIUM 3 MARCH

Gauteng Championships


ROWING
ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 14 APRIL

Gauteng North Gymnastics


GYMNASTICS
MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 18 MAY
MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 19 MAY

Gauteng Primary School Championships


ATHLETICS
ABSA STADIUM LC DE VILLIERS 1 MARCH

Gautneg North Gymnastics


GYMNASTICS
MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 19 MAY

Ggauteng North Gymnastics


GYMNASTICS
MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 18 MAY

Graad R Atletiek


ATHLETICS
LAERSKOOL ROODEKRANS 20 JANUARY

Harley Davidson Kids Blanket Run


KIDS BLANKET RUN
THE ROCK CAFE MENLYN 20 MAY

Hoerskool Menlopark Uitnodigings Byeenkoms


ATHLETICS
HOERSKOOL MENLOPARK 2 FEBRUARY

Inter High A Bond


ATHLETICS
PLIDITCH STADIUM 23 FEBRUARY

Inter High B Bond


ATHLETICS
PLIDITCH STADIUM 22 FEBRUARY

Inter High C Bond


ATHLETICS
PLIDITCH STADIUM 20 FEBRUARY

Inter High Northwest Gold


ATHLETICS
PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 17 FEBRUARY

Inter High Sasalburg Brons


ATHLETICS
DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM 19 FEBRUARY

Interhuis Atletiek


ATHLETICS
LAERSKOOL ROODEKRANS 19 JANUARY

Itf And Cat African Junior Championships


TENNIS
TUKS TENNIS CLUB 30 MARCH
TUKS TENNIS CLUB 31 MARCH

Jcc Youth Ball 2018


FUNCTIONS
MONUMENT FUNCTION CENTRE 21 APRIL

John Waugh Rock The Boat


ROWING
ROODEPLAAT ROWING CLUB 3 FEBRUARY

Laerskool Tygerpoort Netbaldag


NETBALL
LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 11 NOVEMBER

Laerskool Tygerpoort Poelbyeenkoms


ATHLETICS
LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 1 FEBRUARY

Moer En Soek Gholfdag


GOLF DAYS
PEBBLE ROCK COUNTRY CLUB 2 DECEMBER

Noordheuwel Top 15 Byeenkoms


ATHLETICS
UJ ATHLETICS STADIUM 7 FEBRUARY

North Zone Festival


GYMNASTICS
MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 15 JUNE
MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 16 JUNE

Que Sera Biker Day Jol


BIKER DAY JOL
QUE SERA PUB AND GRILL 13 JANUARY

Rec Club Yearend Function


FUNCTIONS
DWAALBOOM REC CLUB 24 NOVEMBER

Roodekrans Presitge Byeenkoms


ATHLETICS
NOORDHEUWEL HOERSKOOL 30 JANUARY
NOORDHEUWEL HOERSKOOLL 30 JANUARY

Roodepoort Kampioenskappe


ATHLETICS
RUIMSIG ATHLETICS STADIUM 12 FEBRUARY

Rooihuiskraal Rugby Fees


RUGBY
LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL 9 MAART

Ruimsig Interlaer D12


ATHLETICS
ROODEPOORT ATHLETICS STADUIM 5 FEBRUARY

Sa Jka Karate Championships


KARATE
STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY
STANDARD BANK ARENA 26 MAY

Sa Taxi Year End Function


FUNCTIONS
GALLAGHER CONVENTION CENTRE 9 NOVEMBER

South African Championships


ROWING
ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 28 APRIL
ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 29 APRIL

Sub Youth Agn Championship


ATHLETICS
PILDITCH ATHLETIC STADIUM 4 NOVEMBER

Tuks Aflos Byeenkoms


ATHLETICS
BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADIUM 6 FEBRUARY

Tygerpoort Cluster


ATHLETICS
LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 13 FEBRUARY

Valhalla Grr Graduation


GRADUATIONS
VALHALLA PRIMARY SCHOOL 3 NOVEMBER

Wag Level 1 To 3 District Competition


GYMNASTICS
KEMPTON PARK INDOOR SPORT CENTRE 11 MAY
KEMPTON PARK INDOOR SPORT CENTRE 12 MAY

Waterkloof Uitnodigings Byeenkoms


ATHLETICS
HOERSKOOL WATERKLOOF 16 FEBRUARY

Womens Artistic Gymnastics Level 1 To 3 Gauteng Festival


GYMNASTICS
MATSPORT CENTRE 25 MAY
MATSPORT CENTRE 26 MAY

Zwartkops Brunch Cruise


ZWARTKOPS
ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 11 MARCH
ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 12 NOVEMBER
ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 15 JULY
ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 21 JANUARY
ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 22 APRIL
ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 3 DECEMBER

Tem Volume Informat


TEM VOLUME INFORMAT
tem Volume Informat

Rtkops Brunch Cruise


ZWARTKOPS
ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 15 JULY

Order Details


R 0.00


0 ITEM(S)

Contact Details


Johann Shepherd

[T] 072 164 5919
[Eorders@shots.co.za

Quintin Shepherd

[T] 076 268 0211
[Eshep@shots.co.za

Services



© 2018 DIGITAL EVENT IMAGING