.HOME .ABOUT US .CONTACT US .SERVICES

.RECENT EVENTS

Search Categories



HOW TO SEARCH

Events Menu


LATEST EVENTS UPLOADED

ALL CATEGORIES

ALL ENTRIES

List of Events


ATHLETICS
AWARDS FUNCTION
BIKE DAY RIDE
BIKER DAY JOL
FUNCTIONS
GOLF DAYS
GRADUATIONS
GYMNASTICS
HORSES
KARATE
KIDS BLANKET RUN
MATRIC FAREWELLS
NETBALL
ROWING
RUGBY
TENNIS
ZWARTKOPS

1
BROWSE
CATEGORIES
2
ADD
ITEMS
3
YOUR
DETAILS
4
ORDER
PAYMENT
5
SHIPPING
INFORMATION

Main Categories


Our photos are divided into sub categories as shown below. To find photographs, you can follow the links below or enter your team name, category, date or category type in the search box on the left under CATEGORIES MENU.

Afrox Awards Ceremony


AWARDS FUNCTION
AFROX 24 NOVEMBER

Agn Sub Youth Championships


ATHLETICS
PILDITCH STADIUM 10 NOVEMBER

Athletics Central North West Sub Youth Championships


ATHLETICS
PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 10 NOVEMBER

Athletics Gauteng North Awards Function


AWARDS FUNCTION
SAFARI CONFERENCE CENTRE 2 NOVEMBER

Batsumi Biker Dayjol


BIKER DAY JOL
GOG GARDENS 28 JULY

Biking Carnival 2018


BIKER DAY JOL
CARNIVAL CITY 20 OCTOBER
CARNIVAL CITY 21 OCTOBER

Boys Artistic Gymnastics Gauteng Championships Level 1 To 3


GYMNASTICS
MATSPORT CENTRE 9 JUNE

Central Zone Festival


GYMNASTICS
YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 14 JUNE
YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 15 JUNE
YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 16 JUNE

Centurion Gymnastics Club


GYMNASTICS
CENTURION GYMNASTICS CENTRE 20 APRIL
CENTURION GYMNASTICS CENTRE 21 APRIL

Cgga Wag Districtcompetition


GYMNASTICS
MATSPORT CENTRE 25 AUGUST

Crusaders Eastside Mc Day Jol


BIKER DAY JOL
THE GERMAN CLUB 30 JUNE

Crusaders South Africa Bandits Dayjol


BIKER DAY JOL
TILT RESTO BAR 7 APRIL

Dressage National Championships


HORSES
KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 4 SEPTEMBER
KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 5 SEPTEMBER
KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 6 SEPTEMBER
KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 7 SEPTEMBER
KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 8 SEPTEMBER
KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 9 SEPTEMBER

Egga And Cgga And Sedibeng Championships


GYMNASTICS
GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 5 MAY

Family Adventures


BIKE DAY RIDE
SUIKERBOSSIE ON 28 JULY

Gauteng Championships Primary Schools


ATHLETICS
RUIMSIG STADIUM 2 MARCH
RUIMSIG STADIUM 3 MARCH

Gauteng Championships


ROWING
ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 14 APRIL

Gauteng North Gymnastics


GYMNASTICS
MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 18 MAY
MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 19 MAY

Gauteng Rowing Championships


ROWING
ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 3 NOVEMBER
ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 4 NOVEMBER

Gauteng Wag Provincial Competition


GYMNASTICS
MATSPORT CENTRE 14 SEPTEMBER
MATSPORT CENTRE 15 SEPTEMBER

Gautneg North Gymnastics


GYMNASTICS
MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 19 MAY

Ggauteng North Gymnastics


GYMNASTICS
MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 18 MAY

Harley Davidson Kids Blanket Run


KIDS BLANKET RUN
THE ROCK CAFE MENLYN 20 MAY

Hts John Vorster Matric Farewell


MATRIC FAREWELLS
BATTER BOYS 26 SEPTEMBER

Itf And Cat African Junior Championships


TENNIS
TUKS TENNIS CLUB 30 MARCH
TUKS TENNIS CLUB 31 MARCH

Jcc Youth Ball 2018


FUNCTIONS
MONUMENT FUNCTION CENTRE 21 APRIL

Johannesburg Karate Federation


KARATE
PORTUGUES HALL 3 NOVEMBER

John Waugh Rock The Boat


ROWING
ROODEPLAAT ROWING CLUB 3 FEBRUARY

Laerskool Roodekrans Friendskaplik Byeenkoms


ATHLETICS
LAERSKOOL ROODEKRANS 22 OCTOBER

Laerskool Tygerpoort Netbaldag


NETBALL
LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 11 NOVEMBER

Men Artistic Gymnastics


GYMNASTICS
MATSPORT CENTRE 1 SEPTEMBER

Moer En Soek Gholfdag


GOLF DAYS
PEBBLE ROCK COUNTRY CLUB 2 DECEMBER

North Zone Festival


GYMNASTICS
MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 15 JUNE
MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 16 JUNE

P8 Midstream Primary


ATHLETICS
MIDSTREAM 26 OCTOBER

P8 Skuilkrans


ATHLETICS
DIE WILGERS 18 OCTOBER

Que Sera Biker Day Jol


BIKER DAY JOL
QUE SERA PUB AND GRILL 13 JANUARY

Rec Club Yearend Function


FUNCTIONS
DWAALBOOM REC CLUB 24 NOVEMBER

Rooihuiskraal Rugby Fees


RUGBY
LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL 9 MAART

Sa Jka Karate Championships


KARATE
STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY
STANDARD BANK ARENA 26 MAY

Sa Taxi Year End Function


FUNCTIONS
GALLAGHER CONVENTION CENTRE 9 NOVEMBER

South African Championships


ROWING
ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 28 APRIL
ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 29 APRIL

South African Derby


HORSES
KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 26 SEPTEMBER
KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 27 SEPTEMBER

Syndrome Athletics


ATHLETICS
BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 1 SEPTEMBER
BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 1 SEPTEMBER
BESTMED TUKSSTADIUM 1 SEPTEMBER

Valhalla Grr Graduation


GRADUATIONS
VALHALLA PRIMARY SCHOOL 3 NOVEMBER

Volcano Sports Super 12 Laerskole


ATHLETICS
PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 27 OCTOBER

Wag And Mag Eastern Gauteng And Sidibeng Gymnastics Championships Level 4 And Up


GYMNASTICS
GYMAGIC CENTRE 18 AUGUST

Wag Level 1 To 3 District Competition


GYMNASTICS
KEMPTON PARK INDOOR SPORT CENTRE 11 MAY
KEMPTON PARK INDOOR SPORT CENTRE 12 MAY

Womens Artistic Gymnastics Level 1 To 3 Gauteng Festival


GYMNASTICS
MATSPORT CENTRE 25 MAY
MATSPORT CENTRE 26 MAY

Young Horse Performance Series


HORSES
EATON FARM 21 JULY

Zwartkops Brunch Cruise


ZWARTKOPS
ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 11 MARCH
ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 12 NOVEMBER
ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 15 JULY
ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 17 SEPTEMBER
ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 21 JANUARY
ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 22 APRIL
ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 3 DECEMBER

Order Details


R 0.00


0 ITEM(S)

Contact Details


Johann Shepherd

[T] 072 164 5919
[Eorders@shots.co.za

Quintin Shepherd

[T] 076 268 0211
[Eshep@shots.co.za

Services



© 2018 DIGITAL EVENT IMAGING