.HOME .ABOUT US .CONTACT US .SERVICES

.RECENT EVENTS

Search Categories



HOW TO SEARCH

Events Menu


LATEST EVENTS UPLOADED

ALL CATEGORIES

ALL ENTRIES

List of Events


ATHLETICS
AWARDS FUNCTION
BIKE DAY RIDE
BIKER DAY JOL
CROSS COUNTRY
FUNCTIONS
GOLF DAYS
GRADUATIONS
GYMNASTICS
HORSES
JUDO
KARATE
KIDS BLANKET RUN
MATRIC FAREWELLS
NETBALL
ROWING
RUGBY
TENNIS
ZWARTKOPS
1
BROWSE
CATEGORIES
2
ADD
ITEMS
3
YOUR
DETAILS
4
ORDER
PAYMENT
5
SHIPPING
INFORMATION

Current Category  ( SHOW ALL )


NOCATEGORY NAME
CLICK TO BROWSE CATEGORY
CATEGORY
DATE
PHOTO
COUNT
1STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 14 SEPTEMBER :
17H00 TO 18H00
20190914
NEW
361
2STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 14 SEPTEMBER :
16H00 TO 17H00
20190914
NEW
1084
3STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 14 SEPTEMBER :
15H00 TO 16H00
20190914
NEW
621
4STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 14 SEPTEMBER :
14H00 TO 15H00
20190914
NEW
592
5STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 14 SEPTEMBER :
13H00 TO 14H00
20190914
NEW
182
6STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 14 SEPTEMBER :
12H00 TO 13H00
20190914
NEW
1024
7STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 14 SEPTEMBER :
11H00 TO 12H00
20190914
NEW
971
8STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 14 SEPTEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00
20190914
NEW
810
9STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 14 SEPTEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00
20190914
NEW
484
10STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 14 SEPTEMBER :
08H00 TO 09H00
20190914
NEW
684
11STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 13 SEPTEMBER :
17H00 TO 18H00
20190913
NEW
667
12STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 13 SEPTEMBER :
16H00 TO 17H00
20190913
NEW
663
13STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 13 SEPTEMBER :
15H00 TO 16H00
20190913
NEW
716
14STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 13 SEPTEMBER :
14H00 TO 15H00
20190913
NEW
679
15STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 13 SEPTEMBER :
13H00 TO 14H00
20190913
NEW
77
16STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 13 SEPTEMBER :
12H00 TO 13H00
20190913
NEW
728
17STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 13 SEPTEMBER :
11H00 TO 12H00
20190913
NEW
605
18STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 13 SEPTEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00
20190913
NEW
1118
19STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 13 SEPTEMBER :
09H30 TO 10H00
20190913
NEW
603
20STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 13 SEPTEMBER :
08H30 TO 09H00
20190913
NEW
705
21CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES-2-HORSES-3-EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER-D-20190909-NBOTTOM ARENA 12H00 TO 13H00

NEW
378
22CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
TOP ARENA 14H00 TO 15H00
20190909
NEW
422
23CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
TOP ARENA 13H00 TO 14H00
20190909
NEW
226
24CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
TOP ARENA 12H00 TO 13H00
20190909
NEW
397
25CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
TOP ARENA 11H00 TO 12H00
20190909
NEW
596
26CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
TOP ARENA 10H00 TO 11H00
20190909
NEW
269
27CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
TOP ARENA 09H00 TO 10H00
20190909
NEW
591
28CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
TOP ARENA 08H00 TO 09H00
20190909
NEW
556
29CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
SHOW JUMPING 14H00 TO 15H00
20190909
NEW
421
30CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
SHOW JUMPING 12H00 TO 13H00
20190909
NEW
385
31CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
SHOW JUMPING 11H00 TO 12H00
20190909
NEW
320
32CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
SHOW JUMPING 10H00 TO 11H00
20190909
NEW
148
33CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
SHOW JUMPING 09H00 TO 10H00
20190909
NEW
545
34CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
SHOW JUMPING 08H00 TO 09H00
20190909
NEW
395
35CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
MEDALS
20190909
NEW
18
36CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
BOTTOM ARENA 14H00 TO 15H00
20190909
NEW
405
37CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
BOTTOM ARENA 13H00 TO 14H00
20190909
NEW
142
38CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
BOTTOM ARENA 12H00 TO 13H00
20190909
NEW
378
39CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
BOTTOM ARENA 11H00 TO 12H00
20190909
NEW
450
40CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
BOTTOM ARENA 10H00 TO 11H00
20190909
NEW
440
41CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
BOTTOM ARENA 09H00 TO 10H00
20190909
NEW
401
42CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
BOTTOM ARENA 08H00 TO 09H00
20190909
NEW
516
43GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : WITS OLD MUTUAL SPORTS HAL.L 31 AUGUST :
17H30 TO 20H30 LEVEL 7 MEDALS
20190831
RECENT
45
44GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : WITS OLD MUTUAL SPORTS HAL.L 31 AUGUST :
17H30 TO 20H30 LEVEL 7
20190831
RECENT
1640
45GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : WITS OLD MUTUAL SPORTS HAL.L 31 AUGUST :
16H00 TO 19H00 LEVEL 6 MEDALS
20190831
RECENT
75
46GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : WITS OLD MUTUAL SPORTS HAL.L 31 AUGUST :
16H00 TO 19H00 LEVEL 6
20190831
RECENT
2430
47GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : WITS OLD MUTUAL SPORTS HAL.L 31 AUGUST :
13H00 TO 16H30 LEVEL 5 MEDALS
20190831
RECENT
182
48GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : WITS OLD MUTUAL SPORTS HAL.L 31 AUGUST :
13H00 TO 16H30 LEVEL 5
20190831
RECENT
3319
49GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : WITS OLD MUTUAL SPORTS HAL.L 31 AUGUST :
10H00 TO 13H30 LEVEL 4 MEDALS
20190831
RECENT
196
50GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : WITS OLD MUTUAL SPORTS HAL.L 31 AUGUST :
10H00 TO 13H30 LEVEL 4
20190831
RECENT
3972
51GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : WITS OLD MUTUAL SPORTS HAL.L 31 AUGUST :
07H00 TO 10H00 LEVEL 10 AND SENIOR OLYMPIC MEDALS
20190831
RECENT
36
52GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : WITS OLD MUTUAL SPORTS HAL.L 31 AUGUST :
07H00 TO 10H00 LEVEL 10 AND SENIOR OLYMPIC
20190831
RECENT
968
53GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 16H15 TO 18H15 CLASS 0 UNEVEN BAR
20190824
RECENT
222
54GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 16H15 TO 18H15 CLASS 0 MEDALS
20190824
RECENT
39
55GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 16H15 TO 18H15 CLASS 0 FLOOR
20190824
RECENT
444
56GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 16H15 TO 18H15 CLASS 0 BEAM
20190824
RECENT
254
57GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 14H00 TO 16H30 CLASS 1 AND 2 UNEVEN BAR
20190824
RECENT
409
58GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 14H00 TO 16H30 CLASS 1 AND 2 MEDALS
20190824
RECENT
149
59GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 14H00 TO 16H30 CLASS 1 AND 2 FLOOR
20190824
RECENT
974
60GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 14H00 TO 16H30 CLASS 1 AND 2 BEAM
20190824
RECENT
604
61GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 12H30 TO 14H15 LEVEL 6 UNEVEN BAR
20190824
RECENT
480
62GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 12H30 TO 14H15 LEVEL 6 MEDALS
20190824
RECENT
67
63GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 12H30 TO 14H15 LEVEL 6 FLOOR
20190824
RECENT
1007
64GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 12H30 TO 14H15 LEVEL 6 BEAM
20190824
RECENT
424
65GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 10H00 TO 12H00 LEVEL 6 UNEVEN BAR
20190824
RECENT
448
66GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 10H00 TO 12H00 LEVEL 6 MEDALS
20190824
RECENT
44
67GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 10H00 TO 12H00 LEVEL 6 FLOOR
20190824
RECENT
1182
68GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 10H00 TO 12H00 LEVEL 6 BEAM
20190824
RECENT
432
69GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP5 16H55 TO 18H15 RINGS
20190824
RECENT
618
70GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP5 16H55 TO 18H15 POMMEL
20190824
RECENT
182
71GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP5 16H55 TO 18H15 PARALLEL BARS
20190824
RECENT
333
72GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP5 16H55 TO 18H15 MEDALS
20190824
RECENT
56
73GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP5 16H55 TO 18H15 HIGH BAR
20190824
RECENT
173
74GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP5 16H55 TO 18H15 FLOOR
20190824
RECENT
145
75GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP4 14H20 TO 15H40 RINGS
20190824
RECENT
560
76GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP4 14H20 TO 15H40 POMMEL
20190824
RECENT
11
77GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP4 14H20 TO 15H40 PARALLEL BARS
20190824
RECENT
619
78GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP4 14H20 TO 15H40 MEDALS
20190824
RECENT
133
79GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP4 14H20 TO 15H40 HIGH BAR
20190824
RECENT
397
80GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP4 14H20 TO 15H40 FLOOR
20190824
RECENT
642
81GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP3 11H45 TO 13H10 RINGS
20190824
RECENT
460
82GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP3 11H45 TO 13H10 POMMEL
20190824
RECENT
27
83GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP3 11H45 TO 13H10 PARALLEL BARS
20190824
RECENT
1101
84GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP3 11H45 TO 13H10 MEDALS
20190824
RECENT
127
85GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP3 11H45 TO 13H10 HIGH BAR
20190824
RECENT
733
86GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP3 11H45 TO 13H10 FLOOR
20190824
RECENT
496
87GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP2 10H00 TO 10H50 PARALLEL BARS
20190824
RECENT
433
88GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP2 10H00 TO 10H50 MEDALS
20190824
RECENT
51
89GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP2 10H00 TO 10H50 HIGH BAR
20190824
RECENT
338
90GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP2 10H00 TO 10H50 FLOOR
20190824
RECENT
455
91GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP1 08H45 TO 09H30 PARALLEL BAR
20190824
RECENT
446
92GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP1 08H45 TO 09H30 MEDALS
20190824
RECENT
33
93GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP1 08H45 TO 09H30 HIGH BAR
20190824
RECENT
292
94GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP1 08H45 TO 09H30 FLOOR
20190824
RECENT
452
95GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP7 AND 8 17H15 TO END UNEVEN BAR
20190823
RECENT
1397
96GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP7 AND 8 17H15 TO END MEDALS
20190823
RECENT
34
97GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP7 AND 8 17H15 TO END FLOOR
20190823
RECENT
1391
98GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP7 AND 8 17H15 TO END BEAM
20190823
RECENT
975
99GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP5 AND 6 15H15 TO 17H15 UNEVEN BAR
20190823
RECENT
1296
100GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP5 AND 6 15H15 TO 17H15 MEDALS
20190823
RECENT
41
101GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP5 AND 6 15H15 TO 17H15 FLOOR
20190823
RECENT
1255
102GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP5 AND 6 15H15 TO 17H15 BEAM
20190823
RECENT
922
103GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP3 AND 4 12H30 TO 15H15 UNEVEN BAR
20190823
RECENT
2172
104GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP3 AND 4 12H30 TO 15H15 MEDALS
20190823
RECENT
60
105GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP3 AND 4 12H30 TO 15H15 FLOOR
20190823
RECENT
1811
106GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP3 AND 4 12H30 TO 15H15 BEAM
20190823
RECENT
1525
107GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP1 AND 2 09H00 TO 12H30 UNEVEN BAR
20190823
RECENT
1793
108GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP1 AND 2 09H00 TO 12H30 MEDALS
20190823
RECENT
76
109GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP1 AND 2 09H00 TO 12H30 FLOOR
20190823
RECENT
1759
110GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP1 AND 2 09H00 TO 12H30 BEAM
20190823
RECENT
1659
111GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 17H00 TO 19H30 UNEVEN BAR
20190803
162
112GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 17H00 TO 19H30 MEDALS
20190803
99
113GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 17H00 TO 19H30 FLOOR
20190803
1001
114GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 17H00 TO 19H30 BEAM
20190803
586
115GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 14H45 TO 16H45 UNEVEN BAR
20190803
210
116GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 14H45 TO 16H45 MEDALS
20190803
86
117GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 14H45 TO 16H45 FLOOR
20190803
956
118GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 14H45 TO 16H45 BEAM
20190803
508
119GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 11H45 TO 14H15 UNEVEN BAR
20190803
175
120GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 11H45 TO 14H15 MEDALS
20190803
108
121GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 11H45 TO 14H15 FLOOR
20190803
1118
122GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 11H45 TO 14H15 BEAM
20190803
648
123GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 09H00 TO 11H30 UNEVEN BAR
20190803
266
124GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 09H00 TO 11H30 MEDALS
20190803
124
125GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 09H00 TO 11H30 FLOOR
20190803
1206
126GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 09H00 TO 11H30 BEAM
20190803
830
127GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 14H30 TO 18H30 RINGS
20190803
76
128GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 14H30 TO 18H30 POMMEL
20190803
123
129GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 14H30 TO 18H30 PARALLEL BARS
20190803
47
130GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 14H30 TO 18H30 MEDALS
20190803
57
131GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 14H30 TO 18H30 HIGH BAR
20190803
111
132GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 14H30 TO 18H30 FLOOR
20190803
178
133GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 12H00 TO 14H30 PARALLEL BARS
20190803
108
134GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 12H00 TO 14H30 MEDALS
20190803
89
135GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 12H00 TO 14H30 HIGH BAR
20190803
354
136GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 12H00 TO 14H30 FLOOR
20190803
381
137GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 09H30 TO 12H00 RINGS
20190803
65
138GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 09H30 TO 12H00 POMMEL
20190803
5
139GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 09H30 TO 12H00 PARALLEL BARS
20190803
149
140GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 09H30 TO 12H00 MEDALS
20190803
88
141GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 09H30 TO 12H00 HIGH BAR
20190803
359
142GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 09H30 TO 12H00 FLOOR
20190803
461
143EAST GAUTENG AND CENTRAL GAUTENG DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : JOHN BARRABLE HALL 27 JULY :
13H00 TO 14H00
20190727
10
144EAST GAUTENG AND CENTRAL GAUTENG DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : JOHN BARRABLE HALL 27 JULY :
12H00 TO 13H00 MEDALS
20190727
54
145EAST GAUTENG AND CENTRAL GAUTENG DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : JOHN BARRABLE HALL 27 JULY :
12H00 TO 13H00
20190727
1002
146EAST GAUTENG AND CENTRAL GAUTENG DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : JOHN BARRABLE HALL 27 JULY :
11H00 TO 12H00 MEDALS
20190727
93
147EAST GAUTENG AND CENTRAL GAUTENG DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : JOHN BARRABLE HALL 27 JULY :
11H00 TO 12H00
20190727
786
148EAST GAUTENG AND CENTRAL GAUTENG DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : JOHN BARRABLE HALL 27 JULY :
10H00 TO 11H00 MEDALS
20190727
41
149EAST GAUTENG AND CENTRAL GAUTENG DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : JOHN BARRABLE HALL 27 JULY :
10H00 TO 11H00
20190727
715
150EAST GAUTENG AND CENTRAL GAUTENG DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : JOHN BARRABLE HALL 27 JULY :
09H00 TO 10H00 MEDALS
20190727
84
151EAST GAUTENG AND CENTRAL GAUTENG DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : JOHN BARRABLE HALL 27 JULY :
09H00 TO 10H00
20190727
1643
152ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 21 JULY :
CLASS D
20190721
1053
153ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 21 JULY :
CLASS C
20190721
1762
154ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 21 JULY :
CLASS B
20190721
1489
155ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 21 JULY :
CLASS A
20190721
866
156CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 7 16H50 TO 19H25 UNEVEN BAR
20190720
349
157CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 7 16H50 TO 19H25 MEDALS
20190720
235
158CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 7 16H50 TO 19H25 FLOOR
20190720
1145
159CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 7 16H50 TO 19H25 BEAM
20190720
865
160CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 6 14H00 TO 16H45 UNEVEN BAR
20190720
855
161CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 6 14H00 TO 16H45 MEDALS
20190720
171
162CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 6 14H00 TO 16H45 FLOOR
20190720
1161
163CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 6 14H00 TO 16H45 BEAM
20190720
693
164CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 5 10H30 TO 13H40 UNEVEN BAR
20190720
591
165CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 5 10H30 TO 13H40 MEDALS
20190720
258
166CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 5 10H30 TO 13H40 FLOOR
20190720
1371
167CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 5 10H30 TO 13H40 BEAM
20190720
728
168CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 4 08H00 TO 10H30 UNEVEN BAR
20190720
775
169CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 4 08H00 TO 10H30 MEDALS
20190720
142
170CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 4 08H00 TO 10H30 FLOOR
20190720
1154
171CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 4 08H00 TO 10H30 BEAM
20190720
548
172CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 4 16H00 TO 18H15 POMMEL
20190720
201
173CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 4 16H00 TO 18H15 PARALLEL BAR
20190720
429
174CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 4 16H00 TO 18H15 MEDALS
20190720
152
175CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 4 16H00 TO 18H15 HIGH BAR
20190720
278
176CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 4 16H00 TO 18H15 FLOOR
20190720
414
177CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 3 14H00 TO 16H00 PARALLEL BAR
20190720
332
178CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 3 14H00 TO 16H00 MEDALS
20190720
61
179CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 3 14H00 TO 16H00 HIGH BAR
20190720
209
180CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 3 14H00 TO 16H00 FLOOR
20190720
383
181CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 2 10H40 TO 13H55 RINGS
20190720
265
182CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 2 10H40 TO 13H55 POMMEL
20190720
154
183CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 2 10H40 TO 13H55 PARALLEL BAR
20190720
201
184CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 2 10H40 TO 13H55 MEDALS
20190720
37
185CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 2 10H40 TO 13H55 HIGH BAR
20190720
158
186CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 2 10H40 TO 13H55 FLOOR
20190720
368
187CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 1 08H00 TO 10H55 POMMEL
20190720
452
188CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 1 08H00 TO 10H55 PARALLEL BAR
20190720
545
189CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 1 08H00 TO 10H55 MEDALS
20190720
93
190CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 1 08H00 TO 10H55 HIGH BAR
20190720
404
191CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 1 08H00 TO 10H55 FLOOR
20190720
603
192CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 19 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 3 17H30 TO 20H10 UNEVEN BAR
20190719
277
193CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 19 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 3 17H30 TO 20H10 MEDALS
20190719
60
194CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 19 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 3 17H30 TO 20H10 FLOOR
20190719
1219
195CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 19 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 3 17H30 TO 20H10 BEAM
20190719
896
196CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 19 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 2 14H40 TO 17H35 UNEVEN BAR
20190719
781
197CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 19 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 2 14H40 TO 17H35 MEDALS
20190719
111
198CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 19 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 2 14H40 TO 17H35 FLOOR
20190719
2348
199CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 19 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 2 14H40 TO 17H35 BEAM
20190719
1399
200CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 19 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 1 11H00 TO 14H30 UNEVEN BAR
20190719
718
201CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 19 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 1 11H00 TO 14H30 MEDALS
20190719
100
202CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 19 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 1 11H00 TO 14H30 FLOOR
20190719
2367
203CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 19 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 1 11H00 TO 14H30 BEAM
20190719
1569
204GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 7 16H20 TO 18H45 UNEVEN BAR
20190713
546
205GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 7 16H20 TO 18H45 MEDALS
20190713
41
206GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 7 16H20 TO 18H45 FLOOR
20190713
860
207GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 7 16H20 TO 18H45 BEAM
20190713
662
208GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 6 14H20 TO 16H35 UNEVEN BAR
20190713
535
209GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 6 14H20 TO 16H35 MEDALS
20190713
49
210GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 6 14H20 TO 16H35 FLOOR
20190713
941
211GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 6 14H20 TO 16H35 BEAM
20190713
687
212GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 5 12H40 TO 14H35 UNEVEN BAR
20190713
166
213GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 5 12H40 TO 14H35 MEDALS
20190713
23
214GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 5 12H40 TO 14H35 FLOOR
20190713
361
215GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 5 12H40 TO 14H35 BEAM
20190713
317
216GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 4 10H20 TO 12H55 UNEVEN BAR
20190713
520
217GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 4 10H20 TO 12H55 MEDALS
20190713
57
218GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 4 10H20 TO 12H55 FLOOR
20190713
742
219GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 4 10H20 TO 12H55 BEAM
20190713
832
220GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 3 08H00 TO 10H35 VAULT
20190713
12
221GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 3 08H00 TO 10H35 UNEVEN BAR
20190713
426
222GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 3 08H00 TO 10H35 MEDALS
20190713
56
223GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 3 08H00 TO 10H35 FLOOR
20190713
647
224GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 3 08H00 TO 10H35 BEAM
20190713
633
225GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 4 15H00 TO 18H15 RINGS
20190713
149
226GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 4 15H00 TO 18H15 POMMEL HORSE
20190713
105
227GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 4 15H00 TO 18H15 PARALLEL BARS
20190713
151
228GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 4 15H00 TO 18H15 MEDALS
20190713
26
229GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 4 15H00 TO 18H15 HIGH BAR
20190713
40
230GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 4 15H00 TO 18H15 FLOOR
20190713
228
231GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 3 12H20 TO 15H15 RINGS
20190713
447
232GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 3 12H20 TO 15H15 POMMEL
20190713
198
233GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 3 12H20 TO 15H15 PARALLEL BARS
20190713
203
234GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 3 12H20 TO 15H15 MEDALS
20190713
47
235GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 3 12H20 TO 15H15 HIGH BAR
20190713
302
236GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 3 12H20 TO 15H15 FLOOR
20190713
389
237GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 2 10H00 TO 12H15 RINGS
20190713
285
238GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 2 10H00 TO 12H15 POMMEL
20190713
100
239GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 2 10H00 TO 12H15 PARALLEL BARS
20190713
305
240GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 2 10H00 TO 12H15 MEDALS
20190713
42
241GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 2 10H00 TO 12H15 HIGH BAR
20190713
183
242GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 2 10H00 TO 12H15 FLOOR
20190713
222
243GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 1 08H00 TO 10H15 PARALLEL BARS
20190713
384
244GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 1 08H00 TO 10H15 MEDALS
20190713
48
245GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 1 08H00 TO 10H15 HIGH BAR
20190713
129
246GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 1 08H00 TO 10H15 FLOOR
20190713
270
247LEAGUE 1 CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : EPUPLEX SPORTS GROUNDS 12 JULY :
SEUNS ONDER 9 15H05
20190712
518
248LEAGUE 1 CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : EPUPLEX SPORTS GROUNDS 12 JULY :
SEUNS ONDER 8 14H40
20190712
451
249LEAGUE 1 CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : EPUPLEX SPORTS GROUNDS 12 JULY :
SEUNS ONDER 13 17H05
20190712
523
250LEAGUE 1 CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : EPUPLEX SPORTS GROUNDS 12 JULY :
SEUNS ONDER 12 16H30
20190712
492
251LEAGUE 1 CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : EPUPLEX SPORTS GROUNDS 12 JULY :
SEUNS ONDER 11 15H55
20190712
566
252LEAGUE 1 CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : EPUPLEX SPORTS GROUNDS 12 JULY :
SEUNS ONDER 10 15H25
20190712
382
253LEAGUE 1 CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : EPUPLEX SPORTS GROUNDS 12 JULY :
MEISIES ONDER 9 14H50
20190712
542
254LEAGUE 1 CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : EPUPLEX SPORTS GROUNDS 12 JULY :
MEISIES ONDER 8 14H30
20190712
227
255LEAGUE 1 CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : EPUPLEX SPORTS GROUNDS 12 JULY :
MEISIES ONDER 13 16H45
20190712
448
256LEAGUE 1 CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : EPUPLEX SPORTS GROUNDS 12 JULY :
MEISIES ONDER 12 16H10
20190712
259
257LEAGUE 1 CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : EPUPLEX SPORTS GROUNDS 12 JULY :
MEISIES ONDER 11 15H35
20190712
576
258LEAGUE 1 CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : EPUPLEX SPORTS GROUNDS 12 JULY :
MEISIES ONDER 10 15H15
20190712
607
259GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 JULY :
18H00 TO 20H00 UNEVEN BARS
20190712
507
260GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 JULY :
18H00 TO 20H00 MEDALS
20190712
35
261GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 JULY :
18H00 TO 20H00 FLOOR
20190712
1500
262GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 JULY :
18H00 TO 20H00 BEAM
20190712
681
263GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 JULY :
16H00 TO 18H00 UNEVEN BAR
20190712
748
264GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 JULY :
16H00 TO 18H00 MEDALS
20190712
21
265GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 JULY :
16H00 TO 18H00 FLOOR
20190712
1924
266GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 JULY :
16H00 TO 18H00 BEAM
20190712
575
267SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 4 JULY :
MEDALS
20190704
325
268SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 4 JULY :
16H00 T0 17H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190704
545
269SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 4 JULY :
16H00 T0 17H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190704
313
270SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 4 JULY :
15H00 T0 16H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190704
50
271SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 4 JULY :
14H00 T0 15H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190704
340
272SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 4 JULY :
14H00 T0 15H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190704
363
273SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 4 JULY :
13H00 T0 14H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190704
1115
274SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 4 JULY :
13H00 T0 14H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190704
644
275SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 4 JULY :
12H00 T0 13H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190704
61
276SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 4 JULY :
12H00 T0 13H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190704
319
277SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 4 JULY :
11H00 T0 12H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190704
562
278SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 4 JULY :
11H00 T0 12H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190704
551
279SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 4 JULY :
10H00 T0 11H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190704
734
280SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 4 JULY :
10H00 T0 11H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190704
695
281SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
OPENING
20190703
78
282SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
MEDALS
20190703
64
283SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
19H00 TO 20H00 MAT 2
20190703
141
284SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
18H00 TO 19H00 MAT 2
20190703
354
285SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
17H00 T0 18H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190703
368
286SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
17H00 T0 18H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190703
195
287SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
16H00 T0 17H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190703
486
288SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
16H00 T0 17H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190703
251
289SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
15H00 T0 16H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190703
494
290SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
15H00 T0 16H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190703
650
291SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
14H00 T0 15H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190703
820
292SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
14H00 T0 15H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190703
355
293SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
13H00 T0 14H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190703
341
294SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
13H00 T0 14H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190703
388
295SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
12H00 T0 13H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190703
910
296SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
12H00 T0 13H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190703
604
297SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
11H00 T0 12H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190703
675
298SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
11H00 T0 12H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190703
1170
299SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
10H00 T0 11H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190703
1094
300SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
10H00 T0 11H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190703
563
301SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
MEDALS
20190702
110
302SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
19H00 T0 20H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190702
530
303SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
19H00 T0 20H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190702
135
304SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
18H00 T0 19H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190702
955
305SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
18H00 T0 19H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190702
751
306SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
17H00 T0 18H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190702
795
307SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
17H00 T0 18H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190702
536
308SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
16H00 T0 17H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190702
891
309SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
16H00 T0 17H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190702
529
310SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
15H00 T0 16H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190702
1182
311SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
15H00 T0 16H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190702
505
312SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
14H00 T0 15H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190702
1049
313SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
14H00 T0 15H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190702
802
314SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
13H00 T0 14H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190702
829
315SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
13H00 T0 14H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190702
615
316SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
12H00 T0 13H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190702
426
317SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
12H00 T0 13H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190702
410
318SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
11H00 T0 12H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190702
1589
319SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
11H00 T0 12H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190702
884
320SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
10H00 T0 11H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190702
862
321SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
10H00 T0 11H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190702
854
322SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
09H00 T0 10H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190702
971
323SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
09H00 T0 10H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190702
831
324SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 1 JULY :
MEDALS
20190701
336
325SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 1 JULY :
14H00 T0 15H00
20190701
353
326SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 1 JULY :
13H00 T0 14H00
20190701
103
327SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 1 JULY :
12H00 T0 13H00
20190701
1040
328SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 1 JULY :
11H00 T0 12H00
20190701
881
329SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 1 JULY :
10H00 T0 11H00
20190701
2435
330SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 1 JULY :
09H00 T0 10H00
20190701
1917
331SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 30 JUNE :
MEDALS
20190630
252
332SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 30 JUNE :
17H00 TO 18H00
20190630
497
333SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 30 JUNE :
16H00 TO 17H00
20190630
1480
334SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 30 JUNE :
15H00 TO 16H00
20190630
1075
335SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 30 JUNE :
14H00 TO 15H00
20190630
621
336SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 30 JUNE :
13H00 TO 14H00
20190630
799
337NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 8 YRS AND 12 YRS 15H00 TO 16H30 UNEVEN BAR
20190615
479
338NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 8 YRS AND 12 YRS 15H00 TO 16H30 MEDALS
20190615
80
339NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 8 YRS AND 12 YRS 15H00 TO 16H30 FLOOR
20190615
450
340NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 8 YRS AND 12 YRS 15H00 TO 16H30 BEAM
20190615
685
341NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 7 YRS 10H15 TO 11H45 UNEVEN BAR
20190615
445
342NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 7 YRS 10H15 TO 11H45 MEDALS
20190615
157
343NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 7 YRS 10H15 TO 11H45 FLOOR
20190615
477
344NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 7 YRS 10H15 TO 11H45 BEAM
20190615
822
345NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 6 YRS 12H45 TO 14H45 UNEVEN BAR
20190615
512
346NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 6 YRS 12H45 TO 14H45 MEDALS
20190615
105
347NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 6 YRS 12H45 TO 14H45 FLOOR
20190615
403
348NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 6 YRS 12H45 TO 14H45 BEAM
20190615
842
349NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 10 TO 11 YRS AND 9 YRS 08H30 TO 10H00 UNEVEN BAR
20190615
517
350NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 10 TO 11 YRS AND 9 YRS 08H30 TO 10H00 MEDALS
20190615
94
351NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 10 TO 11 YRS AND 9 YRS 08H30 TO 10H00 FLOOR
20190615
572
352NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 10 TO 11 YRS AND 9 YRS 08H30 TO 10H00 BEAM
20190615
1318
353NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 9 TO 10 YRS AND 11-12 YRS 15H00 TO 17H00 PARALLEL BARS
20190615
259
354NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 9 TO 10 YRS AND 11-12 YRS 15H00 TO 17H00 MEDALS
20190615
98
355NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 9 TO 10 YRS AND 11-12 YRS 15H00 TO 17H00 HIGH BAR
20190615
266
356NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 9 TO 10 YRS AND 11-12 YRS 15H00 TO 17H00 FLOOR
20190615
151
357NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 7 TO 8 YRS AND 13 TO 15 YRS 12H30 TO 14H30 PARALLEL BARS
20190615
140
358NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 7 TO 8 YRS AND 13 TO 15 YRS 12H30 TO 14H30 MEDALS
20190615
26
359NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 7 TO 8 YRS AND 13 TO 15 YRS 12H30 TO 14H30 HIGH BAR
20190615
253
360NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 7 TO 8 YRS AND 13 TO 15 YRS 12H30 TO 14H30 FLOOR
20190615
169
361NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS 7 YRS AND 8 YRS LEVEL 2 10H30 TO 12H00 PARALLEL BARS
20190615
330
362NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS 7 YRS AND 8 YRS LEVEL 2 10H30 TO 12H00 MEDALS
20190615
63
363NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS 7 YRS AND 8 YRS LEVEL 2 10H30 TO 12H00 HIGH BAR
20190615
243
364NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS 7 YRS AND 8 YRS LEVEL 2 10H30 TO 12H00 FLOOR
20190615
216
365NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS 11-14 YRS AND 9-10 YRS LEVEL 2 08H30 10H00 PARALLEL BARS
20190615
675
366NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS 11-14 YRS AND 9-10 YRS LEVEL 2 08H30 10H00 MEDALS
20190615
50
367NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS 11-14 YRS AND 9-10 YRS LEVEL 2 08H30 10H00 HIGH BAR
20190615
447
368NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS 11-14 YRS AND 9-10 YRS LEVEL 2 08H30 10H00 FLOOR
20190615
342
369CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 16H00 TO END UNEVEN BAR
20190615
322
370CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 16H00 TO END MEDALS
20190615
114
371CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 16H00 TO END FLOOR
20190615
995
372CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 16H00 TO END BEAM
20190615
1453
373CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 13H30 TO 16H00 UNEVEN BAR
20190615
1080
374CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 13H30 TO 16H00 MEDALS
20190615
208
375CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 13H30 TO 16H00 FLOOR
20190615
1816
376CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 13H30 TO 16H00 BEAM
20190615
2140
377CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 11H00 TO 13H30 UNEVEN BAR
20190615
499
378CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 11H00 TO 13H30 MEDALS
20190615
218
379CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 11H00 TO 13H30 FLOOR
20190615
1330
380CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 11H00 TO 13H30 BEAM
20190615
1383
381CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 08H30 TO 11H00 UNEVEN BAR
20190615
964
382CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 08H30 TO 11H00 MEDALS
20190615
250
383CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 08H30 TO 11H00 FLOOR
20190615
1633
384CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 08H30 TO 11H00 BEAM
20190615
1470
385CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 2 14H00 TO 16H30 PARALLEL BARS
20190615
199
386CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 2 09H00 TO 11H30 PARALLEL BARS
20190615
120
387CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 2 09H00 TO 11H30 MEDALS
20190615
62
388CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 2 09H00 TO 11H30 HIGH BAR
20190615
113
389CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 2 09H00 TO 11H30 FLOOR
20190615
209
390CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 1 16H30 TO END PARALLEL BARS
20190615
206
391CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 1 16H30 TO END MEDALS
20190615
44
392CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 1 16H30 TO END HIGH BAR
20190615
183
393CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 1 16H30 TO END FLOOR
20190615
217
394CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 1 14H00 TO 16H30 MEDALS
20190615
130
395CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 1 14H00 TO 16H30 HIGH BAR
20190615
134
396CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 1 14H00 TO 16H30 FLOOR
20190615
88
397CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 1 11H30 TO 14H00 PARALLEL BARS
20190615
194
398CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 1 11H30 TO 14H00 MEDALS
20190615
71
399CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 1 11H30 TO 14H00 HIGH BAR
20190615
159
400CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 1 11H30 TO 14H00 FLOOR
20190615
141
401NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 9 TO 10 YRS 16H00 TO 17H30 UNEVEN BAR
20190614
407
402NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 9 TO 10 YRS 16H00 TO 17H30 MEDALS
20190614
78
403NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 9 TO 10 YRS 16H00 TO 17H30 FLOOR
20190614
1176
404NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 9 TO 10 YRS 16H00 TO 17H30 BEAM
20190614
460
405NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 6 TO 8 YRS 11 TO 12 YRS 13 TO 17 YEARS 17H45 TO 19H15 UNEVEN BAR
20190614
454
406NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 6 TO 8 YRS 11 TO 12 YRS 13 TO 17 YEARS 17H45 TO 19H15 MEDALS
20190614
79
407NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 6 TO 8 YRS 11 TO 12 YRS 13 TO 17 YEARS 17H45 TO 19H15 FLOOR
20190614
244
408NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 6 TO 8 YRS 11 TO 12 YRS 13 TO 17 YEARS 17H45 TO 19H15 BEAM
20190614
507
409NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 8YRS 09H30 TO 11H00 UNEVEN BAR
20190614
546
410NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 8YRS 09H30 TO 11H00 MEDALS
20190614
118
411NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 8YRS 09H30 TO 11H00 FLOOR
20190614
1384
412NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 8YRS 09H30 TO 11H00 BEAM
20190614
1100
413NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 6 YRS AND 7 YRS AND 12 YRS 11H15 TO 13H00 MEDALS
20190614
118
414NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 6 YRS AND 7 YRS AND 12 YRS 11H15 TO 13H00 BEAM
20190614
774
415NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 10 TO 11 YRS AND 9 YRS 13H30 TO 15H45 UNEVEN BAR
20190614
851
416NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 10 TO 11 YRS AND 9 YRS 13H30 TO 15H45 MEDALS
20190614
188
417NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 10 TO 11 YRS AND 9 YRS 13H30 TO 15H45 FLOOR
20190614
1376
418NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 10 TO 11 YRS AND 9 YRS 13H30 TO 15H45 BEAM
20190614
743
419NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 6 YRS AND 7 YRS AND 12 YRS 11H15 TO 13H00 UNEVEN BAR
20190614
670
420NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 6 YRS AND 7 YRS AND 12 YRS 11H15 TO 13H00 FLOOR
20190614
1492
421NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 8-9 YRS LEVEL 1 16H00 TO 18H00 PARALLEL BARS
20190614
120
422NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 8-9 YRS LEVEL 1 16H00 TO 18H00 HIGH BAR
20190614
174
423NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 8-9 YRS LEVEL 1 16H00 TO 18H00 FLOOR
20190614
157
424NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 7 YRS LEVEL 1 14H00 TO 15H45 PARALLEL BARS
20190614
120
425NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 7 YRS LEVEL 1 14H00 TO 15H45 MEDALS
20190614
88
426NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 7 YRS LEVEL 1 14H00 TO 15H45 HIGH BAR
20190614
120
427NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 7 YRS LEVEL 1 14H00 TO 15H45 FLOOR
20190614
322
428NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 6 YRS AND 10-13 YRS LEVEL 1 18H00 TO 19H45 PARALLEL BARS
20190614
376
429NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 6 YRS AND 10-13 YRS LEVEL 1 18H00 TO 19H45 MEDALS
20190614
44
430NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 6 YRS AND 10-13 YRS LEVEL 1 18H00 TO 19H45 HIGH BAR
20190614
280
431NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 6 YRS AND 10-13 YRS LEVEL 1 18H00 TO 19H45 FLOOR
20190614
200
432CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 16H00 TO END UNEVEN BAR
20190614
809
433CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 16H00 TO END MEDALS
20190614
181
434CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 16H00 TO END FLOOR
20190614
889
435CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 16H00 TO END BEAM
20190614
1749
436CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 13H30 TO 16H00 UNEVEN BAR
20190614
506
437CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 13H30 TO 16H00 MEDALS
20190614
249
438CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 13H30 TO 16H00 FLOOR
20190614
712
439CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 13H30 TO 16H00 BEAM
20190614
904
440CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 11H00 TO 13H30 UNEVEN BAR
20190614
736
441CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 11H00 TO 13H30 MEDALS
20190614
216
442CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 11H00 TO 13H30 FLOOR
20190614
910
443CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 11H00 TO 13H30 BEAM
20190614
1111
444CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 08H30 TO 11H00 UNEVEN BAR
20190614
1021
445CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 08H30 TO 11H00 MEDALS
20190614
204
446CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 08H30 TO 11H00 FLOOR
20190614
953
447CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 08H30 TO 11H00 BEAM
20190614
2306
448CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 14H00 TO 16H30 PARALLEL BARS
20190614
236
449CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 14H00 TO 16H30 MEDALS
20190614
83
450CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 14H00 TO 16H30 HIGH BAR
20190614
127
451CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 14H00 TO 16H30 FLOOR
20190614
248
452CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 11H30 TO 14H00 PARALLEL BARS
20190614
99
453CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 11H30 TO 14H00 MEDALS
20190614
170
454CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 11H30 TO 14H00 HIGH BAR
20190614
104
455CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 11H30 TO 14H00 FLOOR
20190614
123
456CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 08H30 TO 11H00 PARALLEL BARS
20190614
297
457CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 08H30 TO 11H00 MEDALS
20190614
48
458CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 14H00 TO 16H30 UNEVEN BAR
20190613
565
459CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 14H00 TO 16H30 MEDALS
20190613
173
460CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 14H00 TO 16H30 FLOOR
20190613
1244
461CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 14H00 TO 16H30 BEAM
20190613
1560
462CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 11H30 TO 14H00 UNEVEN BAR
20190613
871
463CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 11H30 TO 14H00 MEDALS
20190613
163
464CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 11H30 TO 14H00 FLOOR
20190613
1318
465CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 11H30 TO 14H00 BEAM
20190613
1675
466CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 09H00 TO 11H30 UNEVENBAR
20190613
531
467CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 09H00 TO 11H30 MEDALS
20190613
54
468CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 09H00 TO 11H30 FLOOR
20190613
775
469CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 09H00 TO 11H30 BEAM
20190613
754
470CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 16H30 TO END UNEVEN BAR
20190613
785
471CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 16H30 TO END MEDALS
20190613
196
472CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 16H30 TO END FLOOR
20190613
827
473CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 16H30 TO END BEAM
20190613
1367
474RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
17H00 TO 20H10 LEVEL 6 AND LEVEL 7 U11, U13,U15,O15 MEDALS
20190608
78
475RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
17H00 TO 20H10 LEVEL 6 AND LEVEL 7 U11, U13,U15,O15
20190608
2182
476RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
15H50 TO 17H45 LEVEL 5 MEDALS
20190608
58
477RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
15H50 TO 17H45 LEVEL 5
20190608
2972
478RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
13H45 TO 15H45 LEVEL 4 MEDALS
20190608
63
479RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
13H45 TO 15H45 LEVEL 4
20190608
3285
480RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
13H00 TO 15H00 LEVEL 3 MEDALS
20190608
136
481RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
12H25 TO 13H35 LEVEL 3
20190608
1832
482RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
11H00 TO 13H00 LEVEL 2 MEDALS
20190608
225
483RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
10H20 TO 12H20 LEVEL 2
20190608
3145
484RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
09H00 TO 11H00 LEVEL 1 MEDALS
20190608
167
485RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
08H30 TO 10H15 LEVEL 1
20190608
2473
486HARLEY DAVIDSON KIDS BLANKET RUN : KIDS BLANKET RUN : THE ROCK CAFE MENLYN 2 JUNE :
THE ROAD
20190602
3263
487WILSON CHALLENGE 2019 : TENNIS : BENONI GAUTENG EAST TENNIS COURTS 1 JUNE :
11H00 TO 12H00
20190601
469
488WILSON CHALLENGE 2019 : TENNIS : BENONI GAUTENG EAST TENNIS COURTS 1 JUNE :
10H00 TO 11H00
20190601
716
489WILSON CHALLENGE 2019 : TENNIS : BENONI GAUTENG EAST TENNIS COURTS 1 JUNE :
09H00 TO 10H00
20190601
631
490WILSON CHALLENGE 2019 : TENNIS : BENONI GAUTENG EAST TENNIS COURTS 1 JUNE :
08H00 TO 09H00
20190601
548
491GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 1 JUNE :
COMP9 LEVEL 2 10-11 YEARS 12H00 TO 13H20 MEDALS
20190601
90
492GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 1 JUNE :
COMP9 LEVEL 2 10-11 YEARS 12H00 TO 13H20
20190601
3669
493GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 1 JUNE :
COMP8 LEVEL 2 6-7,12-17 YEARS 09H20 TO 12H00 MEDALS
20190601
114
494GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 1 JUNE :
COMP8 LEVEL 2 6-7,12-17 YEARS 09H20 TO 12H00
20190601
5616
495GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 1 JUNE :
COMP7 LEVEL 2 9 YEARS 08H00 TO 09H40 MEDALS
20190601
106
496GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 1 JUNE :
COMP7 LEVEL 2 9 YEARS 08H00 TO 09H40
20190601
4364
497GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 1 JUNE :
COMP13 LEVEL 3 11-17 YEARS MEDALS
20190601
92
498GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 1 JUNE :
COMP13 LEVEL 3 11-17 YEARS
20190601
3159
499GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 1 JUNE :
COMP12 LEVEL 3 9-10 YEARS 17H00 TO 19H00 MEDALS
20190601
121
500GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 1 JUNE :
COMP12 LEVEL 3 9-10 YEARS 17H00 TO 19H00
20190601
4284
501GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 1 JUNE :
COMP11 LEVEL 3 6-10 YEARS 15H45 TO 17H30 MEDALS
20190601
99
502GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 1 JUNE :
COMP11 LEVEL 3 6-10 YEARS 15H45 TO 17H30
20190601
3761
503GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 1 JUNE :
COMP10 LEVEL 2 8 YEARS 13H00 TO 15H30 MEDALS
20190601
124
504GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 1 JUNE :
COMP10 LEVEL 2 8 YEARS 13H00 TO 15H30
20190601
4456
505WILSON CHALLENGE 2019 : TENNIS : BENONI GAUTENG EAST TENNIS COURTS 31 MAY :
16H00 TO 18H00
20190531
179
506WILSON CHALLENGE 2019 : TENNIS : BENONI GAUTENG EAST TENNIS COURTS 31 MAY :
14H00 TO 16H00
20190531
1054
507GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 31 MAY :
COMP6 LEVEL 1 19H00 TO 21H00 MEDALS
20190531
237
508GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 31 MAY :
COMP6 LEVEL 1 19H00 TO 21H00
20190531
3745
509GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 31 MAY :
COMP5 LEVEL 1 9 YEARS 17H00 TO 19H00 MEDALS
20190531
89
510GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 31 MAY :
COMP5 LEVEL 1 9 YEARS 17H00 TO 19H00
20190531
2837
511GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 31 MAY :
COMP4 LEVEL 1 8 YEARS 15H00 TO 17H00 MEDALS
20190531
83
512GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 31 MAY :
COMP4 LEVEL 1 8 YEARS 15H00 TO 17H00
20190531
2848
513GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 31 MAY :
COMP3 LEVEL 1 7 AND 8 YEARS 13H00 TO 15H00 MEDALS
20190531
161
514GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 31 MAY :
COMP3 LEVEL 1 7 AND 8 YEARS 13H00 TO 15H00
20190531
2302
515GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 31 MAY :
COMP2 LEVEL 1 7 YEARS 11H00 TO 13H00 MEDALS
20190531
162
516GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 31 MAY :
COMP2 LEVEL 1 7 YEARS 11H00 TO 13H00
20190531
4203
517GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 31 MAY :
COMP1 LEVEL 1 6 YEARS 09H00 TO 11H00 MEDALS
20190531
252
518GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 31 MAY :
COMP1 LEVEL 1 6 YEARS 09H00 TO 11H00
20190531
3421
519ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 26 MAY :
CLASS D
20190526
1480
520ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 26 MAY :
CLASS C
20190526
1299
521ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 26 MAY :
CLASS B
20190526
1039
522ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 26 MAY :
CLASS A
20190526
585
523SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
OPENING
20190525
223
524SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 15H00 TO 16H00
20190525
64
525SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 14H00 TO 15H00
20190525
75
526SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 13H00 TO 14H00
20190525
138
527SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 12H00 TO 13H00
20190525
70
528SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 11H00 TO 12H00
20190525
97
529SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 10H00 TO 11H00
20190525
109
530SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 09H00 TO 10H00
20190525
492
531SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 15H00 TO 16H00
20190525
184
532SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 14H00 TO 15H00
20190525
127
533SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 13H00 TO 14H00
20190525
313
534SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 12H00 TO 13H00
20190525
42
535SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 11H00 TO 12H00
20190525
311
536SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 10H00 TO 11H00
20190525
230
537SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 09H00 TO 10H00
20190525
1146
538SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 15H00 TO 16H00
20190525
321
539SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 14H00 TO 15H00
20190525
252
540SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 13H00 TO 14H00
20190525
367
541SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 12H00 TO 13H00
20190525
168
542SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 11H00 TO 12H00
20190525
148
543SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 10H00 TO 11H00
20190525
472
544SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 09H00 TO 10H00
20190525
690
545SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 15H00 TO 16H00
20190525
663
546SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 14H00 TO 15H00
20190525
626
547SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 13H00 TO 14H00
20190525
494
548SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 12H00 TO 13H00
20190525
528
549SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 11H00 TO 12H00
20190525
197
550SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 10H00 TO 11H00
20190525
97
551SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 09H00 TO 10H00
20190525
731
552LIMPOPO ARTISTIC COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : THABAZIMBI SHAKE UP GYM 25 MAY :
MEDALS COMP 6
20190525
184
553LIMPOPO ARTISTIC COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : THABAZIMBI SHAKE UP GYM 25 MAY :
MEDALS COMP 5
20190525
206
554LIMPOPO ARTISTIC COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : THABAZIMBI SHAKE UP GYM 25 MAY :
10H00 TO END COMP 6
20190525
1425
555LIMPOPO ARTISTIC COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : THABAZIMBI SHAKE UP GYM 25 MAY :
08H00 TO 10H00 COMP 5
20190525
1482
556BOYS GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS STADIUM 15 MAY :
COMP4 16H00 TO 18H00
20190525
1174
557BOYS GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS STADIUM 15 MAY :
COMP3 13H00 TO 16H00
20190525
1221
558BOYS GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS STADIUM 15 MAY :
COMP2 11H00 TO 13H00
20190525
2154
559BOYS GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS STADIUM 15 MAY :
COMP1 09H00 TO 11H00
20190525
624
560SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
OPENING
20190524
537
561SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 16H00 TO 17H00
20190524
303
562SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 15H00 TO 16H00
20190524
369
563SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 14H00 TO 15H00
20190524
475
564SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 13H00 TO 14H00
20190524
202
565SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 12H00 TO 13H00
20190524
410
566SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 11H00 TO 12H00
20190524
469
567SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 10H00 TO 11H00
20190524
343
568SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 09H00 TO 10H00
20190524
313
569SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 08H00 TO 09H00
20190524
139
570SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 16H00 TO 17H00
20190524
1008
571SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 15H00 TO 16H00
20190524
1104
572SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 14H00 TO 15H00
20190524
451
573SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 13H00 TO 14H00
20190524
918
574SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 12H00 TO 13H00
20190524
522
575SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 11H00 TO 12H00
20190524
1210
576SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 10H00 TO 11H00
20190524
979
577SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 09H00 TO 10H00
20190524
1347
578SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 08H00 TO 09H00
20190524
635
579SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 5 - 8 17H00 TO 18H00
20190524
882
580SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 17H00 TO 18H00
20190524
561
581SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 16H00 TO 17H00
20190524
752
582SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 15H00 TO 16H00
20190524
946
583SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 14H00 TO 15H00
20190524
804
584SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 13H00 TO 14H00
20190524
147
585SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 12H00 TO 13H00
20190524
991
586SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 11H00 TO 12H00
20190524
422
587SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 10H00 TO 11H00
20190524
256
588SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 09H00 TO 10H00
20190524
838
589SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 08H00 TO 09H00
20190524
263
590SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 17H00 TO 18H00
20190524
402
591SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 16H00 TO 17H00
20190524
509
592SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 15H00 TO 16H00
20190524
644
593SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 14H00 TO 15H00
20190524
502
594SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 13H00 TO 14H00
20190524
456
595SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 12H00 TO 13H00
20190524
750
596SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 11H00 TO 12H00
20190524
320
597SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 10H00 TO 11H00
20190524
602
598SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 09H00 TO 10H00
20190524
200
599SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 08H00 TO 09H00
20190524
111
600LIMPOPO ARTISTIC COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : THABAZIMBI SHAKE UP GYM 24 MAY :
MEDALS COMP 4
20190524
78
601LIMPOPO ARTISTIC COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : THABAZIMBI SHAKE UP GYM 24 MAY :
MEDALS COMP 3
20190524
221
602LIMPOPO ARTISTIC COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : THABAZIMBI SHAKE UP GYM 24 MAY :
MEDALS COMP 2
20190524
87
603LIMPOPO ARTISTIC COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : THABAZIMBI SHAKE UP GYM 24 MAY :
MEDALS COMP 1
20190524
68
604LIMPOPO ARTISTIC COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : THABAZIMBI SHAKE UP GYM 24 MAY :
16H00 TO END COMP 4
20190524
1002
605LIMPOPO ARTISTIC COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : THABAZIMBI SHAKE UP GYM 24 MAY :
14H00 TO 16H00 COMP 3
20190524
1586
606LIMPOPO ARTISTIC COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : THABAZIMBI SHAKE UP GYM 24 MAY :
12H00 TO 14H00 COMP 2
20190524
25
607MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP7 16H00 TO 18H30 MEDALS
20190518
107
608MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP7 16H00 TO 18H30 FLOOR
20190518
526
609MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP7 16H00 TO 18H30 BEAM
20190518
585
610MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP7 16H00 TO 18H30 BAR
20190518
189
611MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP6 14H00 TO 16H00 MEDALS
20190518
192
612MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP6 14H00 TO 16H00 FLOOR
20190518
961
613MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP6 14H00 TO 16H00 BEAM
20190518
726
614MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP6 14H00 TO 16H00 BAR
20190518
442
615MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP5 11H00 TO 14H00 MADALS
20190518
150
616MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP5 11H00 TO 14H00 FLOOR
20190518
827
617MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP5 11H00 TO 14H00 BEAM
20190518
1325
618MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP5 11H00 TO 14H00 BAR
20190518
654
619MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP4 08H00 TO 10H00 MEDALS
20190518
210
620MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP4 08H00 TO 10H00 FLOOR
20190518
1184
621MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP4 08H00 TO 10H00 BEAM
20190518
1438
622MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP4 08H00 TO 10H00 BAR
20190518
738
623GAUTENG NORTH QUALIFYING COMP : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 18 MAY :
16H30 TO 18H30
20190518
2108
624GAUTENG NORTH QUALIFYING COMP : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 18 MAY :
14H00 TO 16H30
20190518
3831
625GAUTENG NORTH QUALIFYING COMP : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 18 MAY :
12H00 TO 14H00
20190518
771
626MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 17 MAY :
COMP3 17H45 TO 19H15 MEDALS
20190517
215
627MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 17 MAY :
COMP3 17H45 TO 19H15
20190517
1230
628MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 17 MAY :
COMP2 15H00 17H15 MEDALS
20190517
180
629MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 17 MAY :
COMP2 15H00 17H15
20190517
875
630MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 17 MAY :
COMP1 13H00 TO 15H00 MEDALS
20190517
188
631MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 17 MAY :
COMP1 13H00 TO 15H00
20190517
1099
632CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 08H30 TO 11H00 HIGH BAR
20190514
244
633CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 08H30 TO 11H00 FLOOR
20190514
258
634RHYTHMIC CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : ALBERTON CIVIC CENTRE 11 MAY :
STUDIO 10H00 TO 12H00
20190511
108
635RHYTHMIC CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : ALBERTON CIVIC CENTRE 11 MAY :
14H00 TO 16H00
20190511
2434
636RHYTHMIC CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : ALBERTON CIVIC CENTRE 11 MAY :
12H00 TO 14H00
20190511
2255
637RHYTHMIC CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : ALBERTON CIVIC CENTRE 11 MAY :
10H00 TO 12H00
20190511
2002
638FAMILY ADVENTURES : BIKE DAY RIDE : SUIKERBOSRAND 11 MAY :
TRACK
20190511
348
639FAMILY ADVENTURES : BIKE DAY RIDE : SUIKERBOSRAND 11 MAY :
START
20190511
1435
640MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
15H30 TO 17H00 COMP 5 MEDALS
20190504
27
641MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
15H30 TO 17H00 COMP 5 BOYS
20190504
325
642MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
14H20 TO 16H20 COMP 4 MEDALS
20190504
56
643MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
14H20 TO 16H20 COMP 4 GIRLS
20190504
1615
644MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
13H20 TO 15H30 COMP 4 BOYS
20190504
579
645MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
12H00 TO 14H20 COMP 3 MEDALS
20190504
83
646MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
12H00 TO 14H20 COMP 3 GIRLS
20190504
2157
647MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
11H30 TO 13H20 COMP 3 MEDALS
20190504
29
648MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
11H30 TO 13H20 COMP 3 BOYS
20190504
499
649MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
10H00 TO 12H00 COMP 2 MEDALS
20190504
54
650MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
10H00 TO 12H00 COMP 2 GIRLS
20190504
1282
651MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
09H20 TO 11H30 COMP 2 MEDALS
20190504
30
652MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
09H20 TO 11H30 COMP 2 BOYS
20190504
410
653MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
08H00 TO 10H00 COMP 1 MEDALS
20190504
91
654MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
08H00 TO 10H00 COMP 1 GIRLS
20190504
1419
655MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
08H00 TO 09H20 COMP 1 MEDALS
20190504
38
656MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
08H00 TO 09H20 COMP 1 BOYS
20190504
623
657GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 04 MAY :
16H00 TO 18H00
20190504
3230
658GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 04 MAY :
14H30 TO 16H00
20190504
3136
659GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 04 MAY :
12H30 TO 14H30
20190504
2632
660GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 04 MAY :
10H30 TO 12H30
20190504
4255
661GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 04 MAY :
08H00 TO 10H30
20190504
4140
662GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 03 MAY :
18H30 TO 20H30 COMP2 DAY 1
20190503
3531
663GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 03 MAY :
16H00 TO 18H30 COMP1 DAY 1 MEDALS
20190503
207
664GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 03 MAY :
16H00 TO 18H30 COMP1 DAY 1
20190503
4978
665SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 28 APRIL :
16H00 TO 17H00
20190428
822
666SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 28 APRIL :
15H00 TO 16H00
20190428
437
667SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 28 APRIL :
14H00 TO 15H00
20190428
694
668SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 28 APRIL :
13H00 TO 14H00
20190428
750
669SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 28 APRIL :
12H00 TO 13H00
20190428
182
670SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 28 APRIL :
11H00 TO 12H00
20190428
731
671SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 28 APRIL :
10H00 TO 11H00
20190428
498
672SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 28 APRIL :
09H00 TO 10H00
20190428
546
673SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 28 APRIL :
08H00 TO 09H00
20190428
615
674SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 27 APRIL :
16H00 TO 17H00
20190427
618
675SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 27 APRIL :
15H00 TO 16H00
20190427
466
676SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 27 APRIL :
14H00 TO 15H00
20190427
1303
677SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 27 APRIL :
13H00 TO 14H00
20190427
1210
678SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 27 APRIL :
12H00 TO 13H00
20190427
738
679SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 27 APRIL :
11H00 TO 12H00
20190427
795
680SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 27 APRIL :
10H00 TO 11H00
20190427
725
681SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 27 APRIL :
09H00 TO 10H00
20190427
861
682SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 27 APRIL :
08H00 TO 09H00
20190427
1614
683GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 21 APRIL :
15H00 TO 16H00
20190421
392
684GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 21 APRIL :
14H00 TO 15H00
20190421
461
685GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 21 APRIL :
12H00 TO 13H00
20190421
189
686GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 21 APRIL :
11HOO TO 12H00
20190421
584
687GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 21 APRIL :
10H00 TO 11H00
20190421
531
688GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 21 APRIL :
09H00 TO 10H00
20190421
1414
689GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 20 APRIL :
14H00 TO 15H00
20190420
1247
690GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 20 APRIL :
13H00 TO 14H00
20190420
742
691GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 20 APRIL :
12H00 TO 13H00
20190420
660
692GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 20 APRIL :
11H00 TO 12H00
20190420
35
693GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 20 APRIL :
10H00 TO 11H00
20190420
40
694GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 20 APRIL :
09H00 TO 10H00
20190420
1137
695GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 20 APRIL :
08H00 TO 09H00
20190420
805
696GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 19 APRIL :
15H30 TO 16H30
20190419
106
697GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 19 APRIL :
13H30 TO 14H30
20190419
216
698GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 19 APRIL :
12H30 TO 13H30
20190419
710
699GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 19 APRIL :
11H30 TO 12H30
20190419
1065
700GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 19 APRIL :
10H30 TO 11H30
20190419
1126
701GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 19 APRIL :
09H30 TO 10H30
20190419
1414
702GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 19 APRIL :
08H00 TO 09H00
20190419
1720
703GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 APRIL :
14H00 TO 16H00 MEDALS
20190413
295
704GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 APRIL :
14H00 TO 16H00 GIRLS
20190413
1667
705GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 APRIL :
14H00 TO 16H00 BOYS
20190413
620
706GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 APRIL :
13H00 TO 14H00 MEDALS
20190413
62
707GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 APRIL :
13H00 TO 14H00 GIRLS
20190413
1216
708GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 APRIL :
13H00 TO 14H00 BOYS
20190413
341
709GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 APRIL :
11H00 TO 13H00 MEDALS
20190413
358
710GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 APRIL :
11H00 TO 13H00 GIRLS
20190413
1677
711GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 APRIL :
11H00 TO 13H00 BOYS
20190413
629
712GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 APRIL :
08H00 TO 11H00 MEDALS
20190413
212
713GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 APRIL :
08H00 TO 11H00 GIRLS
20190413
2461
714GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 APRIL :
08H00 TO 11H00 BOYS
20190413
720
715FAMILY ADVENTURES : BIKE DAY RIDE : KLIPRIVIER 13 APRIL :
START
20190413
705
716FAMILY ADVENTURES : BIKE DAY RIDE : KLIPRIVIER 13 APRIL :
ON TRACK
20190413
480
717GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 APRIL :
18H00 TO END MEDALS
20190412
145
718GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 APRIL :
18H00 TO END DAY 1 UNEVEN BAR
20190412
967
719GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 APRIL :
18H00 TO END DAY 1 FLOOR
20190412
1031
720GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 APRIL :
18H00 TO END DAY 1 BEAM
20190412
966
721GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 APRIL :
16H30 TO 18H00 MEDALS
20190412
145
722GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 APRIL :
16H30 TO 18H00 DAY 1 UNEVEN BAR
20190412
693
723GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 APRIL :
16H30 TO 18H00 DAY 1 FLOOR
20190412
720
724GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 APRIL :
16H30 TO 18H00 DAY 1 BEAM
20190412
420
725ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 07 APRIL :
PITS
20190407
45
726ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 07 APRIL :
CLASS D
20190407
603
727ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 07 APRIL :
CLASS C
20190407
1014
728ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 07 APRIL :
CLASS B
20190407
879
729ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 07 APRIL :
CLASS A
20190407
266
730ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 07 APRIL :
2 STROKE
20190407
1075
731ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRIPLE JUMP
20190330
343
732ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00 RELAY
20190330
474
733ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00 5000M
20190330
183
734ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00 RELAY FINISH
20190330
445
735ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00 RELAY BACK STRAIGHT
20190330
65
736ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00 RELAY 2ND PASS
20190330
59
737ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00 1500M
20190330
272
738ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00 200M
20190330
348
739ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00 1500M
20190330
347
740ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00 400M
20190330
292
741ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00 400M
20190330
130
742ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00 1500M
20190330
238
743ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00 200M SEMI FINAL
20190330
97
744ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00 1500M
20190330
181
745ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 08H00 TO 09H00 200M SEMI FINAL
20190330
122
746ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 07H00 TO 08H00 10 000M WALK
20190330
202
747ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
SHOTPUT
20190330
415
748ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
POLE VAULT
20190330
88
749ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
MEDALS
20190330
1099
750ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
LONG JUMP
20190330
591
751ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
HIGH JUMP
20190330
244
752ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
HAMMER
20190330
512
753ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
TRIPLE JUMP
20190329
130
754ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00 HURDLES FINAL
20190329
455
755ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00 5000M FINAL
20190329
266
756ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00 400M SEMI FINAL
20190329
159
757ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00 200M HEATS
20190329
651
758ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00 3000M FINAL
20190329
518
759ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00 HURDLES HEATS
20190329
549
760ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00 HURDLES HEATS
20190329
249
761ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00 400M HEATS
20190329
650
762ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
TRACK 08H00 TO 09H00 400M HEATS
20190329
131
763ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
TRACK 07H00 TO 08H00 10 000M WALK
20190329
167
764ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
SHOTPUT
20190329
308
765ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
POLE VAULT
20190329
70
766ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
MEDALS
20190329
349
767ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
LONG JUMP
20190329
810
768ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
JAVELIN
20190329
662
769ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
HIGH JUMP
20190329
284
770ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
HAMMER
20190329
135
771ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
DISKUS
20190329
654
772ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADUIM 28 MARCH :
POLE VAULT
20190328
276
773ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
TRIPLE JUMP
20190328
368
774ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
TRACK 18H00 TO 19H00 800M
20190328
331
775ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00 800M
20190328
69
776ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00 400M HURDLES
20190328
135
777ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00 100M
20190328
198
778ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00 5000M WALK
20190328
138
779ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00 400M HURDLES
20190328
192
780ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00 3 000M STEEPLECHASE
20190328
153
781ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00 2 000M STEEPLECHASE
20190328
219
782ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00 100M
20190328
320
783ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00 400M HURDLES
20190328
12
784ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00 400M HURDLES
20190328
342
785ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00 100M
20190328
512
786ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00 800M
20190328
183
787ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
TRACK 08H00 TO 09H00 10 000M
20190328
192
788ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
TRACK 07H00 TO 08H00 10 000M WALK
20190328
169
789ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
HIGH JUMP
20190328
187
790ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
DISKUS
20190328
308
791AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00 5KM WALK
20190316
180
792AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00 3000M
20190316
65
793AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00 1500M
20190316
103
794AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00 800M
20190316
21
795AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00 5000M
20190316
216
796AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00 5000M
20190316
229
797AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00 3000M
20190316
233
798AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00 100M FINAL
20190316
187
799AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00 400M
20190316
212
800AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
TRACK 13H00 TO 14H00 HURDLES 110M
20190316
156
801AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
TRACK 13H00 TO 14H00 HURDLES 100M
20190316
169
802AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
TRACK 13H00 TO 14H00 100M
20190316
131
803AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00 400M
20190316
90
804AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00 100M
20190316
513
805AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00 1500M FINAL
20190316
856
806AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
TRACK 08H00 TO 09H00 400M
20190316
293
807AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
TRACK 08H00 TO 09H00 110M HURDLES
20190316
47
808AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
TRACK 07H00 TO 08H00 10 000M
20190316
327
809AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
TRACK 06H00 TO 07H00 WALK
20190316
181
810AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
SHOTPUT
20190316
166
811AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
POLEVAULT
20190316
197
812AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
LONGJUMP
20190316
192
813AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
JAVELIN
20190316
139
814AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
HIGHJUMP
20190316
155
815AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
HAMMER THROW
20190316
155
816AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
DISCUS
20190316
125
817AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 1 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 15 MARCH :
TRACK 20H00 TO 21H00 400M FINALS
20190315
37
818AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 1 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 15 MARCH :
TRACK 20H00 TO 21H00 200M FINALS
20190315
28
819AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 1 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 15 MARCH :
TRACK 19H00 TO 20H00 400M HURDLES
20190315
247
820AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 1 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 15 MARCH :
TRACK 19H00 TO 20H00 200M FINALS
20190315
210
821AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 1 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 15 MARCH :
TRACK 18H00 TO 19H00 STEEPLECHASE
20190315
646
822AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 1 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 15 MARCH :
TRACK 18H00 TO 19H00 800M
20190315
444
823AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 1 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 15 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00 STEEPLECHASE
20190315
1007
824AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 1 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 15 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00 200M SEMI FINALS
20190315
31
825AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 1 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 15 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00 200M
20190315
452
826AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 1 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 15 MARCH :
TRACK 13H00 TO 14H00 HURDLES
20190315
34
827AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 1 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 15 MARCH :
TRACK 13H00 TO 14H00 100M
20190315
22
828AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 1 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 15 MARCH :
SHOTPUT
20190315
116
829AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 1 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 15 MARCH :
LONGJUMP
20190315
352
830AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 1 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 15 MARCH :
JAVELIN
20190315
471
831AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 1 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 15 MARCH :
HIGHJUMP
20190315
178
832AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 1 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 15 MARCH :
DISCUS
20190315
352
833RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 20H00 TO 21H00 400M FINAL
20190313
201
834RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 20H00 TO 21H00 100M FINAL
20190313
183
835RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 20H00 TO 21H00 200M FINAL
20190313
166
836RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 19H00 TO 20H00 200M HEAT
20190313
241
837RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 18H00 TO 19H00 HURDLES
20190313
202
838RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00 800M
20190313
299
839RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00 100M
20190313
106
840RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00 100M
20190313
54
841RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00 1500M
20190313
381
842RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00 1500M
20190313
446
843RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
MEDALS
20190313
581
844RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
LONGJUMP 18H00 TO 19H00
20190313
25
845RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
LONGJUMP 17H00 TO 18H00
20190313
47
846RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
LONGJUMP 16H00 TO 17H00
20190313
101
847RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
LONGJUMP 15H00 TO 16H00
20190313
31
848RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
HIGHJUMP 17H00 TO 18H00
20190313
51
849RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
HIGHJUMP 16H00 TO 17H00
20190313
20
850RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
HIGHJUMP 15H00 TO 16H00
20190313
51
851RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
EXTRA
20190313
22
852GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 09MARCH :
MEDALS
20190309
225
853GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 09 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00
20190309
469
854GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 09 MARCH :
TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00
20190309
585
855GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 09 MARCH :
TRACK 13H00 TO 14H00
20190309
537
856GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 09 MARCH :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00
20190309
736
857GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 09 MARCH :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00
20190309
969
858GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 09 MARCH :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00
20190309
718
859GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 09 MARCH :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20190309
694
860GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 09 MARCH :
TRACK 08H00 TO 09H00
20190309
513
861GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 09 MARCH :
TRACK 07H00 TO 08H00
20190309
182
862GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 09 MARCH :
FIELD 15H00 TO 16H00
20190309
397
863GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 09 MARCH :
FIELD 14H00 TO 15H00
20190309
586
864GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 09 MARCH :
FIELD 13H00 TO 14H00
20190309
119
865GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 09 MARCH :
FIELD 12H00 TO 13H00
20190309
340
866GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 09 MARCH :
FIELD 11H00 TO 12H00
20190309
778
867GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 09 MARCH :
FIELD 10H00 TO 11H00
20190309
266
868GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 09 MARCH :
FIELD 09H00 TO 10H00
20190309
94
869GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 09 MARCH :
FIELD 08H00 TO 09H00
20190309
399
870GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
TRACK 19H00 TO 20H00
20190308
67
871GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
TRACK 18H00 TO 19H00
20190308
887
872GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00
20190308
559
873GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00
20190308
619
874GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00
20190308
739
875GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00
20190308
762
876GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
TRACK 13H00 TO 14H00
20190308
640
877GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00
20190308
546
878GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00
20190308
595
879GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00
20190308
835
880GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20190308
271
881GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
TRACK 08H00 TO 09H00
20190308
231
882GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
TRACK 07H00 TO 08H00
20190308
64
883GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
MEDALS
20190308
242
884GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
FIELD 18H00 TO 19H00
20190308
257
885GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
FIELD 17H00 TO 18H00
20190308
448
886GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
FIELD 16H00 TO 17H00
20190308
260
887GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
FIELD 15H00 TO 16H00
20190308
607
888GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
FIELD 14H00 TO 15H00
20190308
461
889GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
FIELD 13H00 TO 14H00
20190308
579
890GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
FIELD 12H00 TO 13H00
20190308
143
891GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
FIELD 11H00 TO 12H00
20190308
320
892GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
FIELD 10H00 TO 11H00
20190308
402
893GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
FIELD 09H00 TO 10H00
20190308
448
894NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 02 MARCH :
TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00
20190302
1175
895NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 02 MARCH :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00
20190302
496
896NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 02 MARCH :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00
20190302
428
897NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 02 MARCH :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00
20190302
558
898NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 02 MARCH :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20190302
481
899NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 02 MARCH :
TRACK 07H00 TO 09H00
20190302
853
900NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 02 MARCH :
PODIUMS
20190302
577
901NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 02 MARCH :
FIELD 14H00 TO 15H00
20190302
185
902NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 02 MARCH :
FIELD 13H00 TO 14H00
20190302
63
903NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 02 MARCH :
FIELD 12H00 TO 13H00
20190302
594
904NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 02 MARCH :
FIELD 11H00 TO 12H00
20190302
308
905NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 02 MARCH :
FIELD 10H00 TO 11H00
20190302
568
906NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 02 MARCH :
FIELD 09H00 TO 10H00
20190302
784
907NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 02 MARCH :
FIELD 07H00 TO 09H00
20190302
962
908GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 02 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00
20190302
621
909GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 02 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00
20190302
151
910GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 02 MARCH :
TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00
20190302
283
911GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 02 MARCH :
TRACK 13H00 TO 14H00
20190302
869
912GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 02 MARCH :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00
20190302
448
913GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 02 MARCH :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00
20190302
454
914GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 02 MARCH :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00
20190302
352
915GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 02 MARCH :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20190302
557
916GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 02 MARCH :
TRACK 08H00 TO 09H00
20190302
487
917GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 02 MARCH :
MEDALS
20190302
127
918GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 02 MARCH :
FIELD 13H00 TO 14H00
20190302
541
919GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 02 MARCH :
FIELD 12H00 TO 13H00
20190302
673
920GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 02 MARCH :
FIELD 11H00 TO 12H00
20190302
224
921GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 02 MARCH :
FIELD 10H00 TO 11H00
20190302
296
922GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 02 MARCH :
FIELD 09H00 TO 10H00
20190302
572
923GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 02 MARCH :
FIELD 08H00 TO 09H00
20190302
69
924NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 01 MARCH :
MEDALS
20190301
530
925NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 01 MARCH :
FIELD 15H00 TO 16H00
20190301
170
926NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 01 MARCH :
FIELD 14H00 TO 15H00
20190301
525
927NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 01 MARCH :
FIELD 13H00 TO 14H00
20190301
259
928NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 01 MARCH :
FIELD 12H00 TO 13H00
20190301
621
929NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 01 MARCH :
FIELD 11H00 TO 12H00
20190301
437
930NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 01 MARCH :
FIELD 10H00 TO 11H00
20190301
464
931NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 01 MARCH :
FIELD 09H00 TO 10H00
20190301
1029
932NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 01 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00
20190301
29
933NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 01 MARCH :
TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00
20190301
572
934NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 01 MARCH :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00
20190301
144
935NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 01 MARCH :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00
20190301
596
936NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 01 MARCH :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00
20190301
235
937NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 01 MARCH :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20190301
217
938LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 9 16H35 MIDSTREAM RIDGE VS TYGERPOORT
20190301
46
939LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 9 16H00 KENMARE VS MAGALIESKRUIN
20190301
2
940LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 9 15H25 TUINE VS HELDERKRUIN
20190301
19
941LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 9 14H50 ROODEKRANS VS GARSFONTEIN
20190301
42
942LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 9 14H15 RHK B VS MIDSTREAM RIDGE
20190301
32
943LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 9 13H40 HERMANSTAD VS DALVIEW
20190301
94
944LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 9 13H05 RHK A VS FLORIDA
20190301
43
945LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 9 12H30 HELDERKRUIN VS PIETERSBURG-OOS
20190301
32
946LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 9 11H55 KENMARE VS TYGERPOORT
20190301
43
947LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 9 11H20 MAGALIESKRUIN VS DALVIEW
20190301
91
948LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 9 10H45 RHK B VS HERMANSTAD
20190301
94
949LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 9 10H10 PIETERSBURG-OOS VS GARSFONTEIN
20190301
47
950LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 9 09H35 RHK A VS ROODEKRANS
20190301
418
951LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 9 09H00 FLORIDA VS TUINE
20190301
62
952LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 10 16H35 MIDSTREAM RIDGE VS TYGEROORT
20190301
541
953LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 10 16H00 KENMARE VS MAGALIESKRUIN
20190301
312
954LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 10 15H25 TUINE VS HELDERKRUIN
20190301
433
955LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 10 14H50 ROODEKRANS VS GARSFONTEIN
20190301
429
956LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 10 14H15 RHK B vs MIDSTREAM RIDGE
20190301
394
957LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 10 13H40 HERMANSTAD VS DALVIEW
20190301
371
958LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 10 13H05 RHK A VS FLORIDA
20190301
303
959LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 10 12H30 HELDERKRUIN VS PIETERSBURG-OOS
20190301
389
960LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 10 11H55 KENMARE VS TYGERPOORT
20190301
299
961LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 10 11H20 MAGALIESKRUIN VS DALVIEW
20190301
284
962LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 10 10H45 RHK B VS HERMANSTAD
20190301
390
963LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 10 10H10 PIETERSBURG-OOS VS GARSFONTEIN
20190301
758
964LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 10 09H35 RHK A VS RODEKRANS
20190301
1075
965LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 10 09H00 FLORIDA VS TUINE
20190301
85
966GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 01 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00
20190301
562
967GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 01 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00
20190301
591
968GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 01 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00
20190301
437
969GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 01 MARCH :
TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00
20190301
354
970GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 01 MARCH :
TRACK 13H00 TO 14H00
20190301
512
971GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 01 MARCH :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00
20190301
588
972GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 01 MARCH :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00
20190301
747
973GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 01 MARCH :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00
20190301
416
974GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 01 MARCH :
FIELD 18H00 TO 19H00
20190301
73
975GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 01 MARCH :
FIELD 17H00 TO 18H00
20190301
574
976GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 01 MARCH :
FIELD 15H00 TO 16H00
20190301
407
977GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 01 MARCH :
FIELD 14H00 TO 15H00
20190301
393
978GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 01 MARCH :
FIELD 13H00 TO 14H00
20190301
403
979GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 01 MARCH :
FIELD 12H00 TO 13H00
20190301
438
980GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 01 MARCH :
FIELD 11H00 TO 12H00
20190301
582
981GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 01 MARCH :
FIELD 10H00 TO 11H00
20190301
140
982GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 01 MARCH :
FIELD 09H00 TO 10H00
20190301
260
983WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00
20190223
410
984WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00
20190223
383
985WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 13H00 TO 14H00
20190223
362
986WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00
20190223
419
987WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00
20190223
528
988WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00
20190223
512
989WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20190223
602
990WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 08H00 TO 09H00
20190223
63
991WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
OPENING
20190223
554
992WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 15H00 TO 16H00
20190223
156
993WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 14H00 TO 15H00
20190223
465
994WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 13H00 TO 14H00
20190223
407
995WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 12H00 TO 13H00
20190223
74
996WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 11H00 TO 12H00
20190223
230
997WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 10H00 TO 11H00
20190223
319
998WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 09H00 TO 10H00
20190223
224
999DISTRICT SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 23 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00
20190223
375
1000DISTRICT SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 23 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00
20190223
412
1001DISTRICT SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 23 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00
20190223
188
1002DISTRICT SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 23 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00
20190223
162
1003DISTRICT SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 23 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20190223
405
1004DISTRICT SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 23 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 07H00 TO 09H00
20190223
229
1005DISTRICT SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 23 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 14H00 TO 15H00
20190223
103
1006DISTRICT SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 23 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 13H00 TO 14H00
20190223
106
1007DISTRICT SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 23 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 12H00 TO 13H00
20190223
313
1008DISTRICT SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 23 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 11H00 TO 12H00
20190223
290
1009DISTRICT SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 23 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 09H00 TO 11H00
20190223
579
1010DISTRICT SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 23 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 08H00 TO 09H00
20190223
225
1011DISTRICT PRIMARY SCHOOLS NORTH-WEST : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 22 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00
20190222
498
1012DISTRICT PRIMARY SCHOOLS NORTH-WEST : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 22 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 13H00 TO 14H00
20190222
433
1013DISTRICT PRIMARY SCHOOLS NORTH-WEST : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 22 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00
20190222
97
1014DISTRICT PRIMARY SCHOOLS NORTH-WEST : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 22 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00
20190222
816
1015DISTRICT PRIMARY SCHOOLS NORTH-WEST : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 22 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00
20190222
158
1016DISTRICT PRIMARY SCHOOLS NORTH-WEST : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 22 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20190222
422
1017DISTRICT PRIMARY SCHOOLS NORTH-WEST : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 22 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 08H00 TO 09H00
20190222
201
1018DISTRICT PRIMARY SCHOOLS NORTH-WEST : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 22 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 13H00 TO 14H00
20190222
260
1019DISTRICT PRIMARY SCHOOLS NORTH-WEST : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 22 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 12H00 TO 13H00
20190222
296
1020DISTRICT PRIMARY SCHOOLS NORTH-WEST : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 22 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 11H00 TO 12H00
20190222
358
1021DISTRICT PRIMARY SCHOOLS NORTH-WEST : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 22 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 10H00 TO 11H00
20190222
112
1022DISTRICT PRIMARY SCHOOLS NORTH-WEST : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 22 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 09H00 TO 10H00
20190222
145
1023DISTRICT PRIMARY SCHOOLS NORTH-WEST : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 22 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 08H00 TO 09H00
20190222
412
1024INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 09 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00
20190209
232
1025INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 09 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00
20190209
595
1026INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 09 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 13H00 TO 14H00
20190209
981
1027INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 09 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00
20190209
1044
1028INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 09 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00
20190209
402
1029INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 09 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00
20190209
639
1030INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 09 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20190209
1056
1031INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 09 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 08H00 TO 09H00
20190209
853
1032INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 09 FEBRUARY :
OPENING
20190209
80
1033INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 09 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 15H00 TO 16H00
20190209
651
1034INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 09 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 14H00 TO 15H00
20190209
451
1035INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 09 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 13H00 TO 14H00
20190209
394
1036INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 09 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 12H00 TO 13H00
20190209
646
1037INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 09 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 11H00 TO 12H00
20190209
331
1038INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 09 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 10H00 TO 11H00
20190209
321
1039INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 09 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 09H00 TO 10H00
20190209
809
1040INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 09 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 08H00 TO 09H00
20190209
487
1041INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 08 FEBRUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00 TRACK
20190208
137
1042INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 08 FEBRUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00 FIELD
20190208
304
1043INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 08 FEBRUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 TRACK
20190208
228
1044INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 08 FEBRUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 FIELD
20190208
211
1045INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 08 FEBRUARY :
14H00 TO 15H00 TRACK
20190208
320
1046INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 08 FEBRUARY :
14H00 TO 15H00 FIELD
20190208
105
1047INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 08 FEBRUARY :
13H00 TO 14H00 TRACK
20190208
209
1048INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 08 FEBRUARY :
13H00 TO 14H00 FIELD
20190208
153
1049INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 08 FEBRUARY :
12H00 TO 13H00 TRACK
20190208
283
1050INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 08 FEBRUARY :
12H00 TO 13H00 FIELD)
20190208
300
1051INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 08 FEBRUARY :
11H00 TO 12H00 TRACK
20190208
402
1052INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 08 FEBRUARY :
11H00 TO 12H00 FIELD
20190208
358
1053INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 08 FEBRUARY :
10H00 TO 11H00 TRACK
20190208
254
1054INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 08 FEBRUARY :
10H00 TO 11H00 FIELD
20190208
245
1055INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 08 FEBRUARY :
09H00 TO 10H00 TRACK
20190208
422
1056INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 08 FEBRUARY :
09H00 TO 10H00 FIELD
20190208
226
1057INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 08 FEBRUARY :
08H00 TO 09H00 TRACK
20190208
453
1058INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 08 FEBRUARY :
08H00 TO 09H00 FIELD
20190208
577
1059CLUSTER TYGERPOORT : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 08 FEBRUARY :
12H00 TO 13H00 TRACK
20190208
499
1060CLUSTER TYGERPOORT : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 08 FEBRUARY :
11H00 TO 12H00 TRACK
20190208
808
1061CLUSTER TYGERPOORT : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 08 FEBRUARY :
11H00 TO 12H00 FIELD
20190208
303
1062CLUSTER TYGERPOORT : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 08 FEBRUARY :
10H00 TO 11H00 TRACK
20190208
901
1063CLUSTER TYGERPOORT : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 08 FEBRUARY :
10H00 TO 11H00 FIELD
20190208
182
1064CLUSTER TYGERPOORT : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 08 FEBRUARY :
09H00 TO 10H00 TRACK
20190208
964
1065CLUSTER TYGERPOORT : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 08 FEBRUARY :
09H00 TO 10H00 FIELD
20190208
263
1066CLUSTER TYGERPOORT : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 08 FEBRUARY :
08H00 TO 09H00 TRACK
20190208
168
1067CLUSTER TYGERPOORT : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 08 FEBRUARY :
08H00 TO 09H00 FIELD
20190208
203
1068CLUSTER NOORD VAN DIE BERG : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL MONTANA 07 FEBRUARY :
MEDALS
20190207
195
1069CLUSTER NOORD VAN DIE BERG : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL MONTANA 07 FEBRUARY :
14H00 TO 15H00 TRACK
20190207
828
1070CLUSTER NOORD VAN DIE BERG : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL MONTANA 07 FEBRUARY :
14H00 TO 15H00 FIELD
20190207
77
1071CLUSTER NOORD VAN DIE BERG : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL MONTANA 07 FEBRUARY :
13H00 TO 14H00 TRACK
20190207
561
1072CLUSTER NOORD VAN DIE BERG : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL MONTANA 07 FEBRUARY :
13H00 TO 14H00 FIELD
20190207
837
1073CLUSTER NOORD VAN DIE BERG : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL MONTANA 07 FEBRUARY :
12H00 TO 13H00 TRACK
20190207
945
1074CLUSTER NOORD VAN DIE BERG : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL MONTANA 07 FEBRUARY :
12H00 TO 13H00 FIELD
20190207
349
1075CLUSTER NOORD VAN DIE BERG : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL MONTANA 07 FEBRUARY :
11H00 TO 12H00 TRACK
20190207
684
1076CLUSTER NOORD VAN DIE BERG : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL MONTANA 07 FEBRUARY :
11H00 TO 12H00 FIELD
20190207
308
1077CLUSTER NOORD VAN DIE BERG : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL MONTANA 07 FEBRUARY :
10H00 TO 11H00 TRACK
20190207
956
1078CLUSTER NOORD VAN DIE BERG : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL MONTANA 07 FEBRUARY :
10H00 TO 11H00 FIELD
20190207
831
1079CLUSTER NOORD VAN DIE BERG : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL MONTANA 07 FEBRUARY :
09H00 TO 10H00 FIELD
20190207
1870
1080NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 06 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 18H00 TO END
20190206
303
1081NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 06 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00
20190206
481
1082NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 06 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00
20190206
557
1083NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 06 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00
20190206
476
1084NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 06 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00
20190206
441
1085NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 06 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 13H00 TO 14H00
20190206
703
1086NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 06 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00
20190206
792
1087NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 06 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00
20190206
652
1088NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 06 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00
20190206
709
1089NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 06 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 18H00 TO 19H00
20190206
201
1090NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 06 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 17H00 TO 18H00
20190206
131
1091NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 06 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 16H00 TO 17H00
20190206
379
1092NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 06 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 15H00 TO 16H00
20190206
192
1093NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 06 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 14H00 TO 15H00
20190206
740
1094NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 06 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 13H00 TO 14H00
20190206
522
1095NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 06 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 12H00 TO 13H00
20190206
281
1096NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 06 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 11H00 TO 12H00
20190206
680
1097NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 06 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 10H00 TO 11H00
20190206
337
1098JOHN WAUGHT ROCK THE BOAT : ROWING : RODEPLAATDAM 02 FEBRUARY :
LAUNCH 09H00 TO 10H00
20190202
595
1099JOHN WAUGHT ROCK THE BOAT : ROWING : RODEPLAATDAM 02 FEBRUARY :
12H00 TO 13H00
20190202
406
1100JOHN WAUGHT ROCK THE BOAT : ROWING : RODEPLAATDAM 02 FEBRUARY :
11H00 TO 12H00
20190202
1238
1101JOHN WAUGHT ROCK THE BOAT : ROWING : RODEPLAATDAM 02 FEBRUARY :
10H00 TO 11H00
20190202
522
1102JOHN WAUGHT ROCK THE BOAT : ROWING : RODEPLAATDAM 02 FEBRUARY :
09H00 TO 10H00
20190202
944
1103VOLKSKOOL PRESTIGE : ATHLETICS : KENNETH MCARTHUR STADUIM 02 FEBRUARY :
3000M
20190201
567
1104DREYER CAMBELL UITNODIGSBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS 02 FEBRUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00 TRACK
20190201
140
1105DREYER CAMBELL UITNODIGSBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS 02 FEBRUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00 FIELD
20190201
237
1106DREYER CAMBELL UITNODIGSBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS 02 FEBRUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 TRACK
20190201
778
1107DREYER CAMBELL UITNODIGSBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS 02 FEBRUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 FIELD
20190201
216
1108DREYER CAMBELL UITNODIGSBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS 02 FEBRUARY :
14H00 TO 15H00 TRACK
20190201
461
1109DREYER CAMBELL UITNODIGSBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS 02 FEBRUARY :
14H00 TO 15H00 FIELD
20190201
458
1110DREYER CAMBELL UITNODIGSBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS 02 FEBRUARY :
13H00 TO 14H00 TRACK
20190201
440
1111DREYER CAMBELL UITNODIGSBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS 02 FEBRUARY :
13H00 TO 14H00 FIELD
20190201
433
1112ML FICK KRINGBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 31 JANUARY :
MEDALS
20190131
654
1113ML FICK KRINGBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 31 JANUARY :
18H00 TO 19H00 TRACK
20190131
533
1114ML FICK KRINGBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 31 JANUARY :
17H00 TO 18H00 TRACK
20190131
1074
1115ML FICK KRINGBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 31 JANUARY :
17H00 TO 18H00 FIELD
20190131
857
1116ML FICK KRINGBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 31 JANUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00 TRACK
20190131
632
1117ML FICK KRINGBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 31 JANUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00 FIELD
20190131
1192
1118ML FICK KRINGBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 31 JANUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 TRACK
20190131
688
1119ML FICK KRINGBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 31 JANUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 FIELD
20190131
1151
1120ML FICK KRINGBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 31 JANUARY :
14H00 TO 15H00 TRACK
20190131
953
1121ML FICK KRINGBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 31 JANUARY :
14H00 TO 15H00 FIELD
20190131
673
1122LAERSKOOL MOOIRIVIER ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : KENNETH MCARTHUR STADUIM 26 JANUARY :
MEDALS
20190126
283
1123LAERSKOOL MOOIRIVIER ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : KENNETH MCARTHUR STADUIM 26 JANUARY :
13H00 TO 14H00 TRACK
20190126
831
1124LAERSKOOL MOOIRIVIER ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : KENNETH MCARTHUR STADUIM 26 JANUARY :
13H00 TO 14H00 FIELD
20190126
178
1125LAERSKOOL MOOIRIVIER ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : KENNETH MCARTHUR STADUIM 26 JANUARY :
12H00 TO 13H00 TRACK
20190126
1142
1126LAERSKOOL MOOIRIVIER ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : KENNETH MCARTHUR STADUIM 26 JANUARY :
12H00 TO 13H00 FIELD
20190126
143
1127LAERSKOOL MOOIRIVIER ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : KENNETH MCARTHUR STADUIM 26 JANUARY :
11H00 TO 12H00 TRACK
20190126
560
1128LAERSKOOL MOOIRIVIER ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : KENNETH MCARTHUR STADUIM 26 JANUARY :
11H00 TO 12H00 FIELD
20190126
489
1129LAERSKOOL MOOIRIVIER ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : KENNETH MCARTHUR STADUIM 26 JANUARY :
10H00 TO 11H00 TRACK
20190126
1062
1130LAERSKOOL MOOIRIVIER ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : KENNETH MCARTHUR STADUIM 26 JANUARY :
10H00 TO 11H00 FIELD
20190126
781
1131LAERSKOOL MOOIRIVIER ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : KENNETH MCARTHUR STADUIM 26 JANUARY :
09H00 TO 10H00 TRACK
20190126
1432
1132LAERSKOOL MOOIRIVIER ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : KENNETH MCARTHUR STADUIM 26 JANUARY :
09H00 TO 10H00 FIELD
20190126
1036
1133LAERSKOOL MOOIRIVIER ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : KENNETH MCARTHUR STADUIM 26 JANUARY :
08H00 TO 09H00 TRACK
20190126
516
1134LAERSKOOL MOOIRIVIER ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : KENNETH MCARTHUR STADUIM 26 JANUARY :
08H00 TO 09H00 FIELD
20190126
922
1135ABRIE VAN STADEN ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 25 JANUARY :
20H00 TO 21H00 TRACK
20190125
650
1136ABRIE VAN STADEN ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 25 JANUARY :
20H00 TO 21H00 FIELD
20190125
205
1137ABRIE VAN STADEN ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 25 JANUARY :
19H00 TO 20H00 TRACK
20190125
1195
1138ABRIE VAN STADEN ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 25 JANUARY :
19H00 TO 20H00 FIELD
20190125
600
1139ABRIE VAN STADEN ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 25 JANUARY :
18H00 TO 19H00 TRACK
20190125
834
1140ABRIE VAN STADEN ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 25 JANUARY :
18H00 TO 19H00 FIELD
20190125
649
1141ABRIE VAN STADEN ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 25 JANUARY :
17H00 TO 18H00 TRACK
20190125
1516
1142ABRIE VAN STADEN ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 25 JANUARY :
17H00 TO 18H00 FIELD
20190125
572
1143ABRIE VAN STADEN ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 25 JANUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00 TRACK
20190125
1507
1144ABRIE VAN STADEN ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 25 JANUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00 FIELD
20190125
942
1145ABRIE VAN STADEN ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 25 JANUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 TRACK
20190125
963
1146ABRIE VAN STADEN ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 25 JANUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 FIELD
20190125
742
1147LAERSKOOL MONUMENTPARK ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL MONUMENTPARK 24 JANUARY :
17H00 TO 18H00 TRACK
20190124
1036
1148LAERSKOOL MONUMENTPARK ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL MONUMENTPARK 24 JANUARY :
17H00 TO 18H00 FIELD
20190124
712
1149LAERSKOOL MONUMENTPARK ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL MONUMENTPARK 24 JANUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00 TRACK
20190124
1322
1150LAERSKOOL MONUMENTPARK ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL MONUMENTPARK 24 JANUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00 FIELD
20190124
291
1151LAERSKOOL MONUMENTPARK ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL MONUMENTPARK 24 JANUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 TRACK
20190124
1384
1152LAERSKOOL MONUMENTPARK ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL MONUMENTPARK 24 JANUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 FIELD
20190124
385
1153LAERSKOOL MONUMENTPARK ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL MONUMENTPARK 24 JANUARY :
14H00 TO 15H00 TRACK
20190124
261
1154LAERSKOOL MONUMENTPARK ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL MONUMENTPARK 24 JANUARY :
14H00 TO 15H00 FIELD
20190124
275
1155LAERSKOOL MONUMENTPARK ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL MONUMENTPARK 24 JANUARY :
13H00 TO 14H00 FIELD
20190124
810
1156TYGERPOORT LAERSKOOL POELBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 16 JANUARY :
18H00 TO 19H00 TRACK
20190117
473
1157TYGERPOORT LAERSKOOL POELBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 16 JANUARY :
17H00 TO 18H00 TRACK
20190117
1226
1158TYGERPOORT LAERSKOOL POELBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 16 JANUARY :
17H00 TO 18H00 FIELD
20190117
228
1159TYGERPOORT LAERSKOOL POELBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 16 JANUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00 TRACK
20190117
1689
1160TYGERPOORT LAERSKOOL POELBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 16 JANUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00 FIELD
20190117
381
1161TYGERPOORT LAERSKOOL POELBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 16 JANUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 TRACK
20190117
1543
1162TYGERPOORT LAERSKOOL POELBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 16 JANUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 FIELD
20190117
298
1163QUE SERA BIKER DAY JOL : BIKER DAY JOL : QUE SERA PUB AND GRILL 12 JANUARY :
14H00 TO 15H00
20190112
187
1164QUE SERA BIKER DAY JOL : BIKER DAY JOL : QUE SERA PUB AND GRILL 12 JANUARY :
13H00 TO 14H00
20190112
231
1165QUE SERA BIKER DAY JOL : BIKER DAY JOL : QUE SERA PUB AND GRILL 12 JANUARY :
12H00 TO 13H00
20190112
335
1166QUE SERA BIKER DAY JOL : BIKER DAY JOL : QUE SERA PUB AND GRILL 12 JANUARY :
11H00 TO 12H00
20190112
705
1167QUE SERA BIKER DAY JOL : BIKER DAY JOL : QUE SERA PUB AND GRILL 12 JANUARY :
10H00 TO 11H00
20190112
338
1168QUE SERA BIKER DAY JOL : BIKER DAY JOL : QUE SERA PUB AND GRILL 12 JANUARY :
09H00 TO 10H00
20190112
334
1169LAERSKOOL LYNNWOOD ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL LYNNWOOD 11 JANUARY :
14H00 TO 15H00
20190111
196
1170LAERSKOOL LYNNWOOD ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL LYNNWOOD 11 JANUARY :
13H00 TO 14H00
20190111
734
1171LAERSKOOL LYNNWOOD ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL LYNNWOOD 11 JANUARY :
12H00 TO 13H00
20190111
1402
1172LAERSKOOL LYNNWOOD ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL LYNNWOOD 11 JANUARY :
11H00 TO 12H00
20190111
722
1173LAERSKOOL LYNNWOOD ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL LYNNWOOD 11 JANUARY :
10H00 TO 11H00
20190111
1393
1174LAERSKOOL LYNNWOOD ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL LYNNWOOD 11 JANUARY :
09H00 TO 10H00
20190111
709
1175LAERSKOOL LYNNWOOD ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL LYNNWOOD 11 JANUARY :
08H00 TO 09H00
20190111
1315
1176LAERSKOOL SKUILKRANS ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL SKUILKRANS 10 JANUARY :
18H30 TO 19H00
20190110
766
1177LAERSKOOL SKUILKRANS ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL SKUILKRANS 10 JANUARY :
18H00 TO 18H30
20190110
633
1178LAERSKOOL SKUILKRANS ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL SKUILKRANS 10 JANUARY :
17H30 TO 18H00
20190110
1004
1179LAERSKOOL SKUILKRANS ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL SKUILKRANS 10 JANUARY :
17H00 TO 17H30
20190110
552
1180ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 2 DECEMBER :
CLASS D
20181202
1733
1181ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 2 DECEMBER :
CLASS C
20181202
1141
1182ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 2 DECEMBER :
CLASS B
20181202
1514
1183ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 2 DECEMBER :
CLASS A
20181202
897
1184SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
TURBO JAV
20181124
466
1185SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
TRIPLE JUMP
20181124
361
1186SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
SHOT PUT
20181124
2389
1187SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
MEDAL PARADE
20181124
749
1188SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
LONG JUMP
20181124
1298
1189SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
JAVELIN
20181124
470
1190SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
HIGH JUMP
20181124
2190
1191SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
HAMMER THROW
20181124
239
1192SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
DISCUS
20181124
769
1193SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
90M HURDLES
20181124
232
1194SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
80M HURDLES
20181124
197
1195SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
80M
20181124
1127
1196SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
800M
20181124
893
1197SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
75M HURDLES
20181124
188
1198SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
70M HURDLES
20181124
315
1199SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
60M
20181124
692
1200SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
600M
20181124
407
1201SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
5000M WALK
20181124
502
1202SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
400M
20181124
397
1203SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
300M HURDLES
20181124
339
1204SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
3000M
20181124
674
1205SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
200M HURDLES
20181124
309
1206SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
200M
20181124
918
1207SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
1500M WALK
20181124
367
1208SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
1500M
20181124
625
1209SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
100M HURDLES
20181124
143
1210SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
100M
20181124
1692
1211ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 10 NOVEMBER :
PRIZE GIVING
20181110
186
1212ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 10 NOVEMBER :
15H00 TO 16H00 TRACK
20181110
220
1213ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 10 NOVEMBER :
15H00 TO 16H00 FIELD
20181110
71
1214ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 10 NOVEMBER :
14H00 TO 15H00 TRACK
20181110
308
1215ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 10 NOVEMBER :
14H00 TO 15H00 FIELD
20181110
241
1216ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 10 NOVEMBER :
13H00 TO 14H00 TRACK
20181110
167
1217ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 10 NOVEMBER :
13H00 TO 14H00 FIELD
20181110
352
1218ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 10 NOVEMBER :
12H00 TO 13H00 TRACK
20181110
258
1219ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 10 NOVEMBER :
12H00 TO 13H00 FIELD
20181110
458
1220ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 10 NOVEMBER :
11H00 TO 12H00 TRACK
20181110
392
1221ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 10 NOVEMBER :
11H00 TO 12H00 FIELD
20181110
415
1222ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 10 NOVEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00 TRACK
20181110
303
1223ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 10 NOVEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00 FIELD
20181110
288
1224ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 10 NOVEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00 TRACK
20181110
541
1225ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 10 NOVEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00 FIELD
20181110
329
1226ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 10 NOVEMBER :
08H00 TO 09H00 TRACK
20181110
158
1227ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 10 NOVEMBER :
08H00 TO 09H00 FIELD
20181110
568
1228ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 10 NOVEMBER :
07H00 TO 08H00 TRACK
20181110
82
1229AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 10 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00
20181110
479
1230AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 10 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00
20181110
383
1231AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 10 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00
20181110
124
1232AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 10 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00
20181110
376
1233AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 10 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 13H00 TO 14H00
20181110
149
1234AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 10 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00
20181110
493
1235AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 10 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00
20181110
511
1236AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 10 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00
20181110
312
1237AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 10 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20181110
822
1238AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 10 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 08H00 TO 09H00
20181110
280
1239AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 10 NOVEMBER :
PODIUMS
20181110
650
1240AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 10 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 16H00 TO 17H00
20181110
174
1241AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 10 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 15H00 TO 16H00
20181110
428
1242AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 10 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 14H00 TO 15H00
20181110
339
1243AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 10 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 13H00 TO 14H00
20181110
84
1244AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 10 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 12H00 TO 13H00
20181110
589
1245AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 10 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 11H00 TO 12H00
20181110
276
1246AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 10 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 10H00 TO 11H00
20181110
401
1247AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 10 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 09H00 TO 10H00
20181110
203
1248AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 10 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 08H00 TO 09H00
20181110
868
1249GAUTENG ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 4 NOVEMBER :
LAUNCH
20181104
281
1250GAUTENG ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 4 NOVEMBER :
14H00 TO 15H00
20181104
382
1251GAUTENG ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 4 NOVEMBER :
13H00 TO 14H00
20181104
1430
1252GAUTENG ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 4 NOVEMBER :
12H00 TO 13H00
20181104
893
1253GAUTENG ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 4 NOVEMBER :
11H00 TO 12H00
20181104
Zero
1254GAUTENG ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 4 NOVEMBER :
10H00 TO11H00
20181104
870
1255GAUTENG ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 4 NOVEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00
20181104
1212
1256GAUTENG ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 4 NOVEMBER :
08H00 TO 09H00
20181104
516
1257JOHANNESBURG KARATE FEDERATION : KARATE : PORTUGUES HALL 3 NOVEMBER :
16H00 TO 17H00
20181103
689
1258JOHANNESBURG KARATE FEDERATION : KARATE : PORTUGUES HALL 3 NOVEMBER :
15H00 TO 16H00
20181103
833
1259JOHANNESBURG KARATE FEDERATION : KARATE : PORTUGUES HALL 3 NOVEMBER :
14H00 TO 15H00
20181103
846
1260JOHANNESBURG KARATE FEDERATION : KARATE : PORTUGUES HALL 3 NOVEMBER :
13H00 TO 14H00
20181103
504
1261JOHANNESBURG KARATE FEDERATION : KARATE : PORTUGUES HALL 3 NOVEMBER :
12H00 TO 13H00
20181103
436
1262JOHANNESBURG KARATE FEDERATION : KARATE : PORTUGUES HALL 3 NOVEMBER :
11H00 TO 12H00
20181103
924
1263JOHANNESBURG KARATE FEDERATION : KARATE : PORTUGUES HALL 3 NOVEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00
20181103
343
1264JOHANNESBURG KARATE FEDERATION : KARATE : PORTUGUES HALL 3 NOVEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00
20181103
652
1265GAUTENG ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 3 NOVEMBER :
LAUNCH
20181103
305
1266GAUTENG ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 3 NOVEMBER :
14H00 TO 15H00
20181103
549
1267GAUTENG ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 3 NOVEMBER :
13H00 TO 14H00
20181103
969
1268GAUTENG ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 3 NOVEMBER :
12H00 TO 13H00
20181103
320
1269GAUTENG ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 3 NOVEMBER :
11H00 TO 12H00
20181103
144
1270GAUTENG ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 3 NOVEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00
20181103
688
1271GAUTENG ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 3 NOVEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00
20181103
531
1272GAUTENG ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 3 NOVEMBER :
08H00 TO 09H00
20181103
950
1273ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH AWARDS FUNCTION : AWARDS FUNCTION : SAFARI CONFERENCE CENTRE 2 NOVEMBER :
STAGE AWARDS
20181102
134
1274VOLCANO SPORTS SUPER 12 LAERSKOLE : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 27 OCTOBER :
PRIZE GIVING
20181027
262
1275VOLCANO SPORTS SUPER 12 LAERSKOLE : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 27 OCTOBER :
13H00 TO 14H00 TRACK
20181027
1121
1276VOLCANO SPORTS SUPER 12 LAERSKOLE : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 27 OCTOBER :
12H00 TO 13H00 TRACK
20181027
1316
1277VOLCANO SPORTS SUPER 12 LAERSKOLE : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 27 OCTOBER :
12H00 TO 13H00 FIELD
20181027
1261
1278VOLCANO SPORTS SUPER 12 LAERSKOLE : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 27 OCTOBER :
11H00 TO 12H00 TRACK
20181027
1071
1279VOLCANO SPORTS SUPER 12 LAERSKOLE : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 27 OCTOBER :
11H00 TO 12H00 FIELD
20181027
414
1280VOLCANO SPORTS SUPER 12 LAERSKOLE : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 27 OCTOBER :
10H00 TO 11H00 TRACK
20181027
573
1281VOLCANO SPORTS SUPER 12 LAERSKOLE : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 27 OCTOBER :
10H00 TO 11H00 FIELD
20181027
672
1282VOLCANO SPORTS SUPER 12 LAERSKOLE : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 27 OCTOBER :
09H00 TO 10H00 TRACK
20181027
1461
1283VOLCANO SPORTS SUPER 12 LAERSKOLE : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 27 OCTOBER :
09H00 TO 10H00 FIELD
20181027
764
1284VOLCANO SPORTS SUPER 12 LAERSKOLE : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 27 OCTOBER :
08H00 TO 09H00 TRACK
20181027
601
1285VOLCANO SPORTS SUPER 12 LAERSKOLE : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 27 OCTOBER :
08H00 TO 09H00 FIELD
20181027
354
1286P8 MIDSTREAM PRIMARY : ATHLETICS : MIDSTREAM 26 OCTOBER :
PRIZE GIVING
20181026
624
1287P8 MIDSTREAM PRIMARY : ATHLETICS : MIDSTREAM 26 OCTOBER :
20H00 TO 21H00 TRACK
20181026
386
1288P8 MIDSTREAM PRIMARY : ATHLETICS : MIDSTREAM 26 OCTOBER :
19H00 TO 20H00 TRACK
20181026
987
1289P8 MIDSTREAM PRIMARY : ATHLETICS : MIDSTREAM 26 OCTOBER :
18H00 TO 19H00 TRACK
20181026
993
1290P8 MIDSTREAM PRIMARY : ATHLETICS : MIDSTREAM 26 OCTOBER :
18H00 TO 19H00 FIELD
20181026
361
1291P8 MIDSTREAM PRIMARY : ATHLETICS : MIDSTREAM 26 OCTOBER :
17H00 TO 18H00 TRACK
20181026
1599
1292P8 MIDSTREAM PRIMARY : ATHLETICS : MIDSTREAM 26 OCTOBER :
17H00 TO 18H00 FIELD
20181026
807
1293P8 MIDSTREAM PRIMARY : ATHLETICS : MIDSTREAM 26 OCTOBER :
16H00 TO 17H00 TRACK
20181026
822
1294P8 MIDSTREAM PRIMARY : ATHLETICS : MIDSTREAM 26 OCTOBER :
16H00 TO 17H00 FIELD
20181026
1066
1295P8 MIDSTREAM PRIMARY : ATHLETICS : MIDSTREAM 26 OCTOBER :
15H00 TO 16H00 TRACK
20181026
1325
1296P8 MIDSTREAM PRIMARY : ATHLETICS : MIDSTREAM 26 OCTOBER :
15H00 TO 16H00 FIELD
20181026
728
1297LAERSKOOL ROODEKRANS FRIENDSKAPLIK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL ROODEKRANS 22 OCTOBER :
14H00 TO 15H00 TRACK
20181022
1223
1298LAERSKOOL ROODEKRANS FRIENDSKAPLIK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL ROODEKRANS 22 OCTOBER :
14H00 TO 15H00 FIELD
20181022
700
1299LAERSKOOL ROODEKRANS FRIENDSKAPLIK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL ROODEKRANS 22 OCTOBER :
13H00 TO 14H00 TRACK
20181022
839
1300BIKING CARNIVAL 2018 : BIKER DAY JOL : CARNIVAL CITY 21 OCTOBER :
MAIN TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00
20181021
57
1301BIKING CARNIVAL 2018 : BIKER DAY JOL : CARNIVAL CITY 21 OCTOBER :
MAIN TRACK 13H00 TO 14H00
20181021
513
1302BIKING CARNIVAL 2018 : BIKER DAY JOL : CARNIVAL CITY 21 OCTOBER :
MAIN TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00
20181021
516
1303BIKING CARNIVAL 2018 : BIKER DAY JOL : CARNIVAL CITY 21 OCTOBER :
MAIN TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00
20181021
340
1304BIKING CARNIVAL 2018 : BIKER DAY JOL : CARNIVAL CITY 21 OCTOBER :
MAIN TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00
20181021
905
1305BIKING CARNIVAL 2018 : BIKER DAY JOL : CARNIVAL CITY 21 OCTOBER :
MAIN TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20181021
219
1306BIKING CARNIVAL 2018 : BIKER DAY JOL : CARNIVAL CITY 21 OCTOBER :
ENTRANCE 13H00 TO 14H00
20181021
42
1307BIKING CARNIVAL 2018 : BIKER DAY JOL : CARNIVAL CITY 21 OCTOBER :
ENTRANCE 12H00 TO 13H00
20181021
147
1308BIKING CARNIVAL 2018 : BIKER DAY JOL : CARNIVAL CITY 21 OCTOBER :
ENTRANCE 11H00 TO 12H00
20181021
300
1309BIKING CARNIVAL 2018 : BIKER DAY JOL : CARNIVAL CITY 21 OCTOBER :
ENTRANCE 10H00 TO 11H00
20181021
578
1310BIKING CARNIVAL 2018 : BIKER DAY JOL : CARNIVAL CITY 21 OCTOBER :
ENTRANCE 09H00 TO 10H00
20181021
360
1311BIKING CARNIVAL 2018 : BIKER DAY JOL : CARNIVAL CITY 20 OCTOBER :
MAIN TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00
20181020
450
1312BIKING CARNIVAL 2018 : BIKER DAY JOL : CARNIVAL CITY 20 OCTOBER :
MAIN TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00
20181020
200
1313BIKING CARNIVAL 2018 : BIKER DAY JOL : CARNIVAL CITY 20 OCTOBER :
MAIN TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00
20181020
496
1314BIKING CARNIVAL 2018 : BIKER DAY JOL : CARNIVAL CITY 20 OCTOBER :
MAIN TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00
20181020
761
1315BIKING CARNIVAL 2018 : BIKER DAY JOL : CARNIVAL CITY 20 OCTOBER :
MAIN TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00
20181020
433
1316BIKING CARNIVAL 2018 : BIKER DAY JOL : CARNIVAL CITY 20 OCTOBER :
MAIN TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20181020
111
1317BIKING CARNIVAL 2018 : BIKER DAY JOL : CARNIVAL CITY 20 OCTOBER :
ENTRANCE 14H00 TO 15H00
20181020
55
1318BIKING CARNIVAL 2018 : BIKER DAY JOL : CARNIVAL CITY 20 OCTOBER :
ENTRANCE 11H00 TO 12H00
20181020
229
1319BIKING CARNIVAL 2018 : BIKER DAY JOL : CARNIVAL CITY 20 OCTOBER :
ENTRANCE 10H00 TO 11H00
20181020
381
1320BIKING CARNIVAL 2018 : BIKER DAY JOL : CARNIVAL CITY 20 OCTOBER :
ENTRANCE 09H00 TO 10H00
20181020
389
1321P8 SKUILKRANS : ATHLETICS : DIE WILGERS 18 OCTOBER :
VERSPRING
20181018
1208
1322P8 SKUILKRANS : ATHLETICS : DIE WILGERS 18 OCTOBER :
SPIESGOOI
20181018
344
1323P8 SKUILKRANS : ATHLETICS : DIE WILGERS 18 OCTOBER :
HOOGSPRING
20181018
575
1324P8 SKUILKRANS : ATHLETICS : DIE WILGERS 18 OCTOBER :
GEWIGSTOOT
20181018
680
1325P8 SKUILKRANS : ATHLETICS : DIE WILGERS 18 OCTOBER :
DISKUS
20181018
545
1326P8 SKUILKRANS : ATHLETICS : DIE WILGERS 18 OCTOBER :
18H00 TO 19H00 TRACK
20181018
602
1327P8 SKUILKRANS : ATHLETICS : DIE WILGERS 18 OCTOBER :
17H00 TO 18H00 TRACK
20181018
1518
1328P8 SKUILKRANS : ATHLETICS : DIE WILGERS 18 OCTOBER :
16H00 TO 17H00 TRACK
20181018
725
1329P8 SKUILKRANS : ATHLETICS : DIE WILGERS 18 OCTOBER :
15H00 TO 16H00 TRACK
20181018
1300
1330SOUTH AFRICAN DERBY : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 27 SEPTEMBER :
12H00 TO 13H00 MAY FOXCROFT
20180927
372
1331SOUTH AFRICAN DERBY : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 27 SEPTEMBER :
11H00 TO 12H00 MAY FOXCROFT
20180927
544
1332SOUTH AFRICAN DERBY : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 27 SEPTEMBER :
11H00 TO 12H00 BOB CHARTER
20180927
490
1333SOUTH AFRICAN DERBY : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 27 SEPTEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00 STUBBS
20180927
236
1334SOUTH AFRICAN DERBY : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 27 SEPTEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00 MAY FOXCROFT
20180927
751
1335SOUTH AFRICAN DERBY : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 27 SEPTEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00 BOB CHARTER
20180927
889
1336SOUTH AFRICAN DERBY : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 27 SEPTEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00 STUBBS
20180927
80
1337SOUTH AFRICAN DERBY : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 27 SEPTEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00 MAY FOXCROFT
20180927
214
1338SOUTH AFRICAN DERBY : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 27 SEPTEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00 BOB CHARTER
20180927
214
1339SOUTH AFRICAN DERBY : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 27 SEPTEMBER :
08H00 TO 09H00 MAY FOXCROFT
20180927
126
1340SOUTH AFRICAN DERBY : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 26 SEPTEMBER :
15H00 TO 16H00 BOB CHARTER
20180926
216
1341SOUTH AFRICAN DERBY : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 26 SEPTEMBER :
14H00 TO 15H00 STUBBS
20180926
298
1342SOUTH AFRICAN DERBY : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 26 SEPTEMBER :
14H00 TO 15H00 BOB CHARTER
20180926
832
1343SOUTH AFRICAN DERBY : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 26 SEPTEMBER :
13H00 TO 14H00 STUBBS
20180926
921
1344SOUTH AFRICAN DERBY : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 26 SEPTEMBER :
13H00 TO 14H00 BOB CHARTER
20180926
316
1345SOUTH AFRICAN DERBY : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 26 SEPTEMBER :
12H00 TO 13H00 STUBBS
20180926
822
1346SOUTH AFRICAN DERBY : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 26 SEPTEMBER :
12H00 TO 13H00 BOB CHARTER
20180926
682
1347SOUTH AFRICAN DERBY : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 26 SEPTEMBER :
11H00 TO 12H00 STUBBS
20180926
214
1348SOUTH AFRICAN DERBY : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 26 SEPTEMBER :
11H00 TO 12H00 BOB CHARTER
20180926
428
1349SOUTH AFRICAN DERBY : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 26 SEPTEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00 STUBBS
20180926
303
1350SOUTH AFRICAN DERBY : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 26 SEPTEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00 BOB CHARTER
20180926
765
1351SOUTH AFRICAN DERBY : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 26 SEPTEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00 STUBBS
20180926
274
1352SOUTH AFRICAN DERBY : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 26 SEPTEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00 BOB CHARTER
20180926
591
1353HTS JOHN VORSTER MATRIC FAREWELL : MATRIC FAREWELLS : BATTER BOYS 26 SEPTEMBER :
STUDIO PHOTOS
20180926
429
1354ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 17 SEPTEMBER :
CLASS D
20180917
243
1355ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 17 SEPTEMBER :
CLASS C
20180917
852
1356ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 17 SEPTEMBER :
CLASS B
20180917
1226
1357ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 17 SEPTEMBER :
CLASS A
20180917
568
1358GAUTENG WAG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 SEPTEMBER :
PRIZE GIVING
20180915
113
1359GAUTENG WAG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 SEPTEMBER :
14H45 TO 17H30
20180915
4990
1360GAUTENG WAG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 SEPTEMBER :
12H45 TO 14H45
20180915
3524
1361GAUTENG WAG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 SEPTEMBER :
10H15 TO 12H45
20180915
5353
1362GAUTENG WAG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 SEPTEMBER :
08H00 TO 10H00
20180915
4412
1363GAUTENG WAG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 SEPTEMBER :
PRIZE GIVING
20180914
438
1364GAUTENG WAG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 SEPTEMBER :
15H30 TO 17H00
20180914
4267
1365GAUTENG WAG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 SEPTEMBER :
13H15 TO 15H15
20180914
5077
1366GAUTENG WAG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 SEPTEMBER :
11H15 TO 12H45
20180914
2878
1367GAUTENG WAG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 SEPTEMBER :
09H30 TO 11H00
20180914
3790
1368DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 9 SEPTEMBER :
PRIZE GIVING
20180909
411
1369DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 9 SEPTEMBER :
15H00 TO 16H00 MAY FOXCROFT
20180909
144
1370DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 9 SEPTEMBER :
15H00 TO 16H00 MAIN WEST ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180909
107
1371DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 9 SEPTEMBER :
14H00 TO 15H00 MAY FOXCROFT
20180909
178
1372DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 9 SEPTEMBER :
14H00 TO 15H00 MAIN WEST ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180909
359
1373DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 9 SEPTEMBER :
13H00 TO 14H00 MAY FOXCROFT
20180909
339
1374DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 9 SEPTEMBER :
13H00 TO 14H00 MAIN WEST ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180909
123
1375DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 9 SEPTEMBER :
12H00 TO 13H00 MAIN WEST ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180909
509
1376DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 9 SEPTEMBER :
11H00 TO 12H00 MAY FOXCROFT
20180909
89
1377DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 9 SEPTEMBER :
11H00 TO 12H00 MAIN WEST ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180909
310
1378DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 9 SEPTEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00 MAY FOXCROFT
20180909
167
1379DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 9 SEPTEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00 MAIN WEST ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180909
672
1380DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 9 SEPTEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00 MAY FOXCROFT
20180909
261
1381DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 9 SEPTEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00 MAIN WEST ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180909
375
1382DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 9 SEPTEMBER :
08H00 TO 09H00 MAIN WEST ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180909
195
1383DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 8 SEPTEMBER :
PRIZE GIVING
20180908
90
1384DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 8 SEPTEMBER :
15H00 TO 16H00 MAY FOXCROFT
20180908
266
1385DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 8 SEPTEMBER :
15H00 TO 16H00 MAIN WEST ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180908
64
1386DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 8 SEPTEMBER :
14H00 TO 15H00 MAY FOXCROFT
20180908
286
1387DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 8 SEPTEMBER :
14H00 TO 15H00 MAIN WEST ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180908
357
1388DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 8 SEPTEMBER :
13H00 TO 14H00 MAY FOXCROFT
20180908
81
1389DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 8 SEPTEMBER :
13H00 TO 14H00 MAIN WEST ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180908
197
1390DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 8 SEPTEMBER :
12H00 TO 13H00 MAY FOXCROFT
20180908
270
1391DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 8 SEPTEMBER :
12H00 TO 13H00 MAIN WEST ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180908
95
1392DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 8 SEPTEMBER :
11H00 TO 12H00 MAY FOXCROFT
20180908
384
1393DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 8 SEPTEMBER :
11H00 TO 12H00 MAIN WEST ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180908
459
1394DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 8 SEPTEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00 MAY FOXCROFT
20180908
253
1395DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 8 SEPTEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00 MAIN WEST ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180908
333
1396DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 8 SEPTEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00 MAY FOXCROFT
20180908
287
1397DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 8 SEPTEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00 MAIN WEST ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180908
535
1398DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 8 SEPTEMBER :
08H00 TO 09H00 MAY FOXCROFT
20180908
196
1399DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 8 SEPTEMBER :
08H00 TO 09H00 MAIN WEST ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180908
489
1400DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 7 SEPTEMBER :
PRIZE GIVING
20180907
171
1401DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 7 SEPTEMBER :
15H00 TO 16H00 EM AND NOVICE
20180907
363
1402DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 7 SEPTEMBER :
14H00 TO 15H00 MAIN ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180907
205
1403DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 7 SEPTEMBER :
14H00 TO 15H00 EM AND NOVICE
20180907
408
1404DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 7 SEPTEMBER :
13H00 TO 14H00 MAIN ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180907
376
1405DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 7 SEPTEMBER :
13H00 TO 14H00 EM AND NOVICE
20180907
1240
1406DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 7 SEPTEMBER :
12H00 TO 13H00 MAIN ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180907
456
1407DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 7 SEPTEMBER :
12H00 TO 13H00 EM AND NOVICE
20180907
638
1408DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 7 SEPTEMBER :
11H00 TO 12H00 MAIN ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180907
176
1409DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 7 SEPTEMBER :
11H00 TO 12H00 EM AND NOVICE
20180907
433
1410DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 7 SEPTEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00 MAIN ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180907
469
1411DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 7 SEPTEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00 EM AND NOVICE
20180907
484
1412DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 7 SEPTEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00 MAIN ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180907
597
1413DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 7 SEPTEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00 EM AND NOVICE
20180907
733
1414DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 7 SEPTEMBER :
08H00 TO 09H00 MAIN ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180907
627
1415DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 7 SEPTEMBER :
08H00 TO 09H00 EM AND NOVICE
20180907
431
1416DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 6 SEPTEMBER :
TEAM PRIZE GIVING
20180906
637
1417DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 6 SEPTEMBER :
PRIZE GIVING
20180906
6
1418DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 6 SEPTEMBER :
16H00 TO 17H00 EM AND NOVICE
20180906
652
1419DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 6 SEPTEMBER :
15H00 TO 16H00 MAIN ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180906
314
1420DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 6 SEPTEMBER :
15H00 TO 16H00 EM AND NOVICE
20180906
261
1421DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 6 SEPTEMBER :
14H00 TO 15H00 MAIN ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180906
169
1422DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 6 SEPTEMBER :
14H00 TO 15H00 EM AND NOVICE
20180906
490
1423DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 6 SEPTEMBER :
13H00 TO 14H00 MAIN ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180906
155
1424DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 6 SEPTEMBER :
13H00 TO 14H00 EM AND NOVICE
20180906
305
1425DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 6 SEPTEMBER :
12H00 TO 13H00 MAIN ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180906
256
1426DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 6 SEPTEMBER :
12H00 TO 13H00 EM AND NOVICE
20180906
615
1427DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 6 SEPTEMBER :
11H00 TO 12H00 MAIN ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180906
182
1428DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 6 SEPTEMBER :
11H00 TO 12H00 EM AND NOVICE
20180906
598
1429DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 6 SEPTEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00 MAIN ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180906
37
1430DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 6 SEPTEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00 EM AND NOVICE
20180906
449
1431DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 6 SEPTEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00 MAIN ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180906
459
1432DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 6 SEPTEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00 EM AND NOVICE
20180906
915
1433DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 6 SEPTEMBER :
08H00 TO 09H00 MAIN ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180906
229
1434DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 6 SEPTEMBER :
08H00 TO 09H00 EM AND NOVICE
20180906
432
1435DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 5 SEPTEMBER :
PRIZE GIVING
20180905
31
1436DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 5 SEPTEMBER :
15H00 TO 16H00 MAIN ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180905
285
1437DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 5 SEPTEMBER :
14H00 TO 15H00 MAIN ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180905
178
1438DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 5 SEPTEMBER :
14H00 TO 15H00 EM AND NOVICE
20180905
238
1439DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 5 SEPTEMBER :
13H00 TO 14H00 EM AND NOVICE
20180905
308
1440DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 5 SEPTEMBER :
12H00 TO 13H00 MAIN ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180905
245
1441DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 5 SEPTEMBER :
12H00 TO 13H00 EM AND NOVICE
20180905
171
1442DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 5 SEPTEMBER :
11H00 TO 12H00 MAIN ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180905
159
1443DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 5 SEPTEMBER :
11H00 TO 12H00 EM AND NOVICE
20180905
403
1444DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 5 SEPTEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00 MAIN ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180905
115
1445DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 5 SEPTEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00 EM AND NOVICE
20180905
213
1446DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 5 SEPTEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00 MAIN ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180905
196
1447DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 5 SEPTEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00 EM AND NOVICE
20180905
534
1448DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 5 SEPTEMBER :
08H00 TO 09H00 MAIN ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180905
150
1449DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 4 SEPTEMBER :
PRIZE GIVING
20180904
56
1450DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 4 SEPTEMBER :
16H00 TO 17H00 EM AND NOVICE
20180904
175
1451DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 4 SEPTEMBER :
15H00 TO 16H00 MAIN ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180904
84
1452DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 4 SEPTEMBER :
15H00 TO 16H00 EM AND NOVICE
20180904
54
1453DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 4 SEPTEMBER :
14H00 TO 15H00 MAIN ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180904
161
1454DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 4 SEPTEMBER :
14H00 TO 15H00 EM AND NOVICE
20180904
315
1455DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 4 SEPTEMBER :
13H00 TO 14H00 MAIN ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180904
178
1456DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 4 SEPTEMBER :
13H00 TO 14H00 EM AND NOVICE
20180904
246
1457DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 4 SEPTEMBER :
12H00 TO 13H00 MAIN ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180904
261
1458DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 4 SEPTEMBER :
12H00 TO 13H00 EM AND NOVICE
20180904
266
1459DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 4 SEPTEMBER :
11H00 TO 12H00 MAIN ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180904
250
1460DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 4 SEPTEMBER :
11H00 TO 12H00 EM AND NOVICE
20180904
403
1461DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 4 SEPTEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00 MAIN ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180904
220
1462DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 4 SEPTEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00 EM AND NOVICE
20180904
244
1463DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 4 SEPTEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00 MAIN ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180904
334
1464DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 4 SEPTEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00 EM AND NOVICE
20180904
344
1465DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 4 SEPTEMBER :
08H00 TO 09H00 MAIN ARENA AND PETER MINNE
20180904
207
1466DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 4 SEPTEMBER :
08H00 TO 09H00 EM AND NOVICE
20180904
233
1467SYNDROME ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKSSTADIUM 1 SEPTEMBER :
FIELD 12H00 TO 14H00
20180901
403
1468SYNDROME ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 1 SEPTEMBER :
TRACK 14H00 TO 16H00
20180901
1260
1469SYNDROME ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 1 SEPTEMBER :
TRACK 12H00 TO 14H00
20180901
2042
1470SYNDROME ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 1 SEPTEMBER :
TRACK 10H00 TO 12H00
20180901
204
1471SYNDROME ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 1 SEPTEMBER :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20180901
411
1472SYNDROME ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 1 SEPTEMBER :
FIELD 14H00 TO 16H00
20180901
353
1473SYNDROME ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 1 SEPTEMBER :
FIELD 10H00 TO 12H00
20180901
438
1474SYNDROME ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 1 SEPTEMBER :
FIELD 09H00 TO 10H00
20180901
532
1475MEN ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 1 SEPTEMBER :
COMP6 CLASSES 3 TO 5 PRIZE GIVING
20180901
69
1476MEN ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 1 SEPTEMBER :
COMP6 CLASSES 3 TO 5
20180901
1530
1477MEN ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 1 SEPTEMBER :
COMP5 CLASSES 1,2 PRIZE GIVING
20180901
94
1478MEN ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 1 SEPTEMBER :
COMP5 CLASSES 1 AND 2
20180901
1305
1479MEN ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 1 SEPTEMBER :
COMP4 LEVEL 6 PRIZE GIVING
20180901
75
1480MEN ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 1 SEPTEMBER :
COMP4 LEVEL 6
20180901
1542
1481MEN ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 1 SEPTEMBER :
COMP3 LEVEL 5 PRIZE GIVING
20180901
70
1482MEN ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 1 SEPTEMBER :
COMP3 LEVEL 5
20180901
1440
1483MEN ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 1 SEPTEMBER :
COMP2 LEVEL 4 9 TO 10YEARS
20180901
791
1484MEN ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 1 SEPTEMBER :
COMP2 LEVEL 4 9 TO 10 PRIZE GIVING
20180901
7
1485MEN ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 1 SEPTEMBER :
COMP1 LEVEL 4 PRIZE GIVING
20180901
15
1486MEN ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 1 SEPTEMBER :
COMP1 LEVEL 4
20180901
358
1487CGGA WAG DISTRICTCOMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 25 AUGUST :
COMP6 LEVEL9,10,13 TO 17 YRS PRIZE GIVING
20180825
56
1488CGGA WAG DISTRICTCOMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 25 AUGUST :
COMP6 LEVEL9,10,13 TO 17 YRS
20180825
2706
1489CGGA WAG DISTRICTCOMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 25 AUGUST :
COMP5 LEVEL 4, 6 TO 8 YRS, 8,11, 12 YRS PRIZE GIVING
20180825
173
1490CGGA WAG DISTRICTCOMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 25 AUGUST :
COMP5 LEVEL 4, 6 TO 8 YRS, 8,11, 12 YRS
20180825
2694
1491CGGA WAG DISTRICTCOMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 25 AUGUST :
COMP4 CLASS 0, 1, 2 AND 3 SETS PRIZE GIVING
20180825
102
1492CGGA WAG DISTRICTCOMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 25 AUGUST :
COMP4 CLASS 0, 1, 2 AND 3 SETS
20180825
3309
1493CGGA WAG DISTRICTCOMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 25 AUGUST :
COMP3 LEVEL 7,8,9,OE, JR, SR OLYMPIC, CLASS 3, 4 VOLUNTARY PRIZE GIVING
20180825
200
1494CGGA WAG DISTRICTCOMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 25 AUGUST :
COMP3 LEVEL 7,8,9,OE, JR, SR OLYMPIC, CLASS 3, 4 VOLUNTARY
20180825
2983
1495WAG AND MAG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SIDIBENG GYMNASTICS CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 4 AND UP : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC CENTRE 18 AUGUST :
16H00 TO 17H00 PRIZE GIVING
20180818
100
1496WAG AND MAG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SIDIBENG GYMNASTICS CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 4 AND UP : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC CENTRE 18 AUGUST :
16H00 TO 17H00
20180818
867
1497WAG AND MAG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SIDIBENG GYMNASTICS CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 4 AND UP : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC CENTRE 18 AUGUST :
15H00 TO 16H00
20180818
1171
1498WAG AND MAG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SIDIBENG GYMNASTICS CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 4 AND UP : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC CENTRE 18 AUGUST :
14H00 TO 15H00 PRIZE GIVING
20180818
172
1499WAG AND MAG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SIDIBENG GYMNASTICS CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 4 AND UP : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC CENTRE 18 AUGUST :
14H00 TO 15H00
20180818
533
1500WAG AND MAG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SIDIBENG GYMNASTICS CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 4 AND UP : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC CENTRE 18 AUGUST :
13H00 TO 14H00
20180818
1252
1501WAG AND MAG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SIDIBENG GYMNASTICS CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 4 AND UP : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC CENTRE 18 AUGUST :
12H00 TO 13H00 PRIZE GIVING
20180818
122
1502WAG AND MAG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SIDIBENG GYMNASTICS CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 4 AND UP : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC CENTRE 18 AUGUST :
12H00 TO 13H00
20180818
544
1503WAG AND MAG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SIDIBENG GYMNASTICS CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 4 AND UP : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC CENTRE 18 AUGUST :
11H00 TO 12H00 PRIZE GIVING
20180818
82
1504WAG AND MAG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SIDIBENG GYMNASTICS CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 4 AND UP : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC CENTRE 18 AUGUST :
11H00 TO 12H00
20180818
1043
1505WAG AND MAG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SIDIBENG GYMNASTICS CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 4 AND UP : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC CENTRE 18 AUGUST :
10H00 TO 11H00 PRIZE GIVING
20180818
157
1506WAG AND MAG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SIDIBENG GYMNASTICS CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 4 AND UP : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC CENTRE 18 AUGUST :
10H00 TO 11H00
20180818
561
1507WAG AND MAG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SIDIBENG GYMNASTICS CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 4 AND UP : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC CENTRE 18 AUGUST :
09H00 TO 10H00
20180818
1376
1508WAG AND MAG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SIDIBENG GYMNASTICS CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 4 AND UP : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC CENTRE 18 AUGUST :
08H00 TO 09H00
20180818
694
1509FAMILY ADVENTURES : BIKE DAY RIDE : SUIKERBOSSIE ON 28 JULY :
START
20180728
333
1510FAMILY ADVENTURES : BIKE DAY RIDE : SUIKERBOSSIE ON 28 JULY :
ON TRACK
20180728
988
1511BATSUMI BIKER DAYJOL : BIKER DAY JOL : GOG GARDENS 28 JULY :
GENERAL
20180728
48
1512BATSUMI BIKER DAYJOL : BIKER DAY JOL : GOG GARDENS 28 JULY :
ARRIVAL 16H00 TO END
20180728
299
1513BATSUMI BIKER DAYJOL : BIKER DAY JOL : GOG GARDENS 28 JULY :
ARRIVAL 14H00 TO 16H00
20180728
562
1514BATSUMI BIKER DAYJOL : BIKER DAY JOL : GOG GARDENS 28 JULY :
ARRIVAL 13H00 TO 14H00
20180728
306
1515BATSUMI BIKER DAYJOL : BIKER DAY JOL : GOG GARDENS 28 JULY :
ARRIVAL 11H00 TO 13H00
20180728
371
1516YOUNG HORSE PERFORMANCE SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM 21 JULY :
12H00 TO 13H00
20180721
343
1517YOUNG HORSE PERFORMANCE SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM 21 JULY :
11H00 TO 12H00
20180721
224
1518YOUNG HORSE PERFORMANCE SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM 21 JULY :
10H00 TO 11H00
20180721
963
1519YOUNG HORSE PERFORMANCE SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM 21 JULY :
09H00 TO 10H00
20180721
498
1520ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 15 JULY :
CLASS D
20180715
744
1521ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 15 JULY :
CLASS C
20180715
799
1522ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 15 JULY :
CLASS B
20180715
1081
1523ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 15 JULY :
CLASS A
20180715
328
1524CRUSADERS EASTSIDE MC DAY JOL : BIKER DAY JOL : THE GERMAN CLUB 30 JUNE :
14H00 TO 16H00
20180630
151
1525CRUSADERS EASTSIDE MC DAY JOL : BIKER DAY JOL : THE GERMAN CLUB 30 JUNE :
12H00 TO 14H00
20180630
804
1526CRUSADERS EASTSIDE MC DAY JOL : BIKER DAY JOL : THE GERMAN CLUB 30 JUNE :
10H00 TO 12H00
20180630
222
1527NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 16 JUNE :
16H00 TO 19H00 MEDALS
20180616
270
1528NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 16 JUNE :
16H00 TO 19H00
20180616
3199
1529NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 16 JUNE :
14H00 TO 16H00 MEDALS
20180616
114
1530NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 16 JUNE :
14H00 TO 16H00
20180616
2641
1531NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 16 JUNE :
12H00 TO 14H00 MEDALS
20180616
102
1532NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 16 JUNE :
12H00 TO 14H00
20180616
2231
1533NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 16 JUNE :
10H00 TO 12H00 MEDALS
20180616
124
1534NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 16 JUNE :
10H00 TO 12H00
20180616
3127
1535NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 16 JUNE :
08H00 TO 10H00 MEDALS
20180616
231
1536NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 16 JUNE :
08H00 TO 10H00
20180616
2815
1537CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 16 JUNE :
GIRLS 16H00 TO 18H00 PRIZE GIVING
20180616
80
1538CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 16 JUNE :
GIRLS 16H00 TO 18H00
20180616
2986
1539CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 16 JUNE :
GIRLS 13H30 TO 15H30 PRIZE GIVING
20180616
80
1540CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 16 JUNE :
GIRLS 13H30 TO 15H30
20180616
2425
1541CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 16 JUNE :
GIRLS 11H00 TO 13H00 PRIZE GIVING
20180616
85
1542CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 16 JUNE :
GIRLS 11H00 TO 13H00
20180616
2498
1543CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 16 JUNE :
GIRLS 08H30 TO 10H30 PRIZE GIVING
20180616
189
1544CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 16 JUNE :
GIRLS 08H30 TO 10H30
20180616
2380
1545CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 16 JUNE :
BOYS 13H30 TO 15H30 PRIZE GIVING
20180616
37
1546CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 16 JUNE :
BOYS 13H30 TO 15H30
20180616
1015
1547CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 16 JUNE :
BOYS 11H00 TO 13H00 PRIZE GIVING
20180616
21
1548CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 16 JUNE :
BOYS 11H00 TO 13H00
20180616
496
1549CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 16 JUNE :
BOYS 08h30 TO 10H30 PRIZE GIVING
20180616
25
1550CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 16 JUNE :
BOYS 08h30 TO 10H30
20180616
573
1551NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 15 JUNE :
19H00 TO 21H00 MEDALS
20180615
156
1552NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 15 JUNE :
19H00 TO 21H00
20180615
2401
1553NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 15 JUNE :
17H00 TO 19H00 MEDALS
20180615
360
1554NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 15 JUNE :
17H00 TO 19H00
20180615
3275
1555NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 15 JUNE :
15H00 TO 17H00 MEDALS
20180615
147
1556NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 15 JUNE :
15H00 TO 17H00
20180615
4445
1557NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 15 JUNE :
13H00 TO15H00 MEDALS
20180615
113
1558NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 15 JUNE :
13H00 TO15H00
20180615
2233
1559NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 15 JUNE :
11H00 TO 13H00 MEDALS
20180615
178
1560NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 15 JUNE :
11H00 TO 13H00
20180615
2448
1561NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 15 JUNE :
09H00 TO 11H00 MEDALS
20180615
81
1562NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 15 JUNE :
09H00 TO 11H00
20180615
1492
1563CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 15 JUNE :
GIRLS 16H00 TO 18H00 PRIZE GIVING
20180615
83
1564CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 15 JUNE :
GIRLS 16H00 TO 18H00
20180615
2578
1565CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 15 JUNE :
GIRLS 13H30 TO 15H30 PRIZE GIVING
20180615
74
1566CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 15 JUNE :
GIRLS 13H30 TO 15H30
20180615
2058
1567CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 15 JUNE :
GIRLS 11H00 TO 13H00 PRIZE GIVING
20180615
65
1568CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 15 JUNE :
GIRLS 11H00 TO 13H00
20180615
1898
1569CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 15 JUNE :
GIRLS 08H30 TO 10H30 PRIZE GIVING
20180615
46
1570CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 15 JUNE :
GIRLS 08H30 TO 10H30
20180615
1823
1571CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 15 JUNE :
BOYS 16H00 TO 18H00 PRIZE GIVING
20180615
35
1572CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 15 JUNE :
BOYS 16H00 TO 18H00
20180615
854
1573CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 15 JUNE :
BOYS 13H30 TO 15H30 PRIZE GIVING
20180615
31
1574CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 15 JUNE :
BOYS 13H30 TO 15H30
20180615
600
1575CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 15 JUNE :
BOYS 11H00 TO 13H00
20180615
755
1576CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 14 JUNE :
GIRLS 14H30 TO 17H00 PRIZE GIVING
20180614
100
1577CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 14 JUNE :
GIRLS 14H30 TO 17H00
20180614
3448
1578CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 14 JUNE :
GIRLS 12H00 TO 14H00 PRIZE GIVING
20180614
72
1579CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 14 JUNE :
GIRLS 12H00 TO 14H00
20180614
2259
1580CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 14 JUNE :
GIRLS 09H00 TO 11H30 PRIZE GIVING
20180614
82
1581CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 14 JUNE :
GIRLS 09H00 TO 11H30
20180614
2600
1582BOYS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 1 TO 3 : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 9 JUNE :
17H00 TO 18H30 PRIZE GIVING
20180609
48
1583BOYS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 1 TO 3 : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 9 JUNE :
17H00 TO 18H00
20180609
1153
1584BOYS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 1 TO 3 : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 9 JUNE :
16H00 TO 17H00
20180609
304
1585BOYS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 1 TO 3 : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 9 JUNE :
15H30 TO 17H00 PRIZE GIVING
20180609
69
1586BOYS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 1 TO 3 : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 9 JUNE :
15H00 TO 16H00
20180609
1046
1587BOYS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 1 TO 3 : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 9 JUNE :
14H00 TO 15H00
20180609
1115
1588BOYS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 1 TO 3 : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 9 JUNE :
13H30 TO 15H00 PRIZE GIVING
20180609
88
1589BOYS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 1 TO 3 : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 9 JUNE :
13H00 TO 14H00
20180609
779
1590BOYS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 1 TO 3 : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 9 JUNE :
12H00 TO 13H00
20180609
608
1591BOYS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 1 TO 3 : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 9 JUNE :
11H00 TO 12H00
20180609
958
1592BOYS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 1 TO 3 : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 9 JUNE :
10H30 TO 12H00 PRIZE GIVING
20180609
51
1593BOYS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 1 TO 3 : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 9 JUNE :
10H00 TO 11H00
20180609
520
1594WOMENS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS LEVEL 1 TO 3 GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 26 MAY :
COMPETITION 9 LEVEL2 6 TO 7 YEARS MEDALS
20180526
72
1595WOMENS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS LEVEL 1 TO 3 GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 26 MAY :
COMPETITION 9 LEVEL2 6 TO 7 YEARS
20180526
1830
1596WOMENS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS LEVEL 1 TO 3 GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 26 MAY :
COMPETITION 8 LEVEL1 7YEARS B
20180526
1889
1597WOMENS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS LEVEL 1 TO 3 GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 26 MAY :
COMPETITION 7 LEVEL1 7YEARS B MEDALS
20180526
78
1598WOMENS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS LEVEL 1 TO 3 GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 26 MAY :
COMPETITION 7 LEVEL1 7YEARS A MEDALS
20180526
77
1599WOMENS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS LEVEL 1 TO 3 GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 26 MAY :
COMPETITION 7 LEVEL1 7YEARS A
20180526
1468
1600WOMENS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS LEVEL 1 TO 3 GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 26 MAY :
COMPETITION 13 LEVEL1 10 TO 17 YEARS MEDALS
20180526
95
1601WOMENS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS LEVEL 1 TO 3 GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 26 MAY :
COMPETITION 13 LEVEL1 10 TO 17 YEARS
20180526
1887
1602WOMENS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS LEVEL 1 TO 3 GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 26 MAY :
COMPETITION 12 LEVEL1 8YEARS MEDALS
20180526
115
1603WOMENS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS LEVEL 1 TO 3 GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 26 MAY :
COMPETITION 12 LEVEL1 8YEARS
20180526
2302
1604WOMENS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS LEVEL 1 TO 3 GAUTENG FESTIVA