.HOME .ABOUT US .CONTACT US .SERVICES

.RECENT EVENTS

Search Categories



HOW TO SEARCH

Events Menu


LATEST EVENTS UPLOADED

ALL CATEGORIES

ALL ENTRIES

List of Events


ATHLETICS
AWARDS FUNCTION
BIKE DAY RIDE
BIKER DAY JOL
CROSS COUNTRY
FUNCTIONS
GOLF DAYS
GRADUATIONS
GYMNASTICS
HORSES
JUDO
KARATE
KIDS BLANKET RUN
MATRIC FAREWELLS
NETBAL
NETBALL
ROWING
RUGBY
TENNIS
ZWARTKOPS
1
BROWSE
CATEGORIES
2
ADD
ITEMS
3
YOUR
DETAILS
4
ORDER
PAYMENT
5
SHIPPING
INFORMATION

Current Category  ( SHOW ALL )


NOCATEGORY NAME
CLICK TO BROWSE CATEGORY
CATEGORY
DATE
PHOTO
COUNT
1INTERPROVINCIALS WALK : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 16 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00
20191116
NEW
427
2INTERPROVINCIALS WALK : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 16 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00
20191116
NEW
236
3INTERPROVINCIALS WALK : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 16 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20191116
NEW
294
4INTERPROVINCIALS WALK : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 16 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 08H00 TO 09H00
20191116
NEW
605
5INTERPROVINCIALS WALK : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 16 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 07H00 TO 08H00
20191116
NEW
509
6INTERPROVINCIALS WALK : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 16 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 06H00 TO 07H00
20191116
NEW
239
7INTERPROVINCIALS WALK : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 16 NOVEMBER :
MEDAL AND TEAMS
20191116
NEW
612
8GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
GRIZZLIE TEAM
20191116
NEW
20
9GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
17H00 TO 17H20 GRIZZLIES VS HARLEQUINS
20191116
NEW
478
10GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
16H40 TO 17H00 U13 DIGGERS VS GRIZZLIES
20191116
NEW
216
11GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
16H20 TO 16H40 TUKKIES VS GRIZZLIES
20191116
NEW
175
12GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
16H20 TO 16H40 TUKKIES VS BENONI
20191116
NEW
376
13GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
16H00 TO 16H20 TUKKIES VS BENONI
20191116
NEW
162
14GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
16H00 TO 16H20 HARLEQUINS VS GRIZZLIES
20191116
NEW
346
15GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
15H40 TO 16H00 DRAGONS VS DUIKERS
20191116
NEW
165
16GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
15H20 TO 15H40 NAKA VS WITBANK
20191116
NEW
203
17GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
15H20 TO 15H40 LYCEE JULES VS GRIZZLIES
20191116
NEW
217
18GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
15H00 TO 15H20 NORTHERN VS REDWINDMILL
20191116
NEW
290
19GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
14H40 TO 15H00 LYCEE JULES VS RCSA BARBARIANS
20191116
NEW
154
20GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
14H40 TO 15H00 DIGGERS VS LYCEE JULES
20191116
NEW
248
21GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
14H20 TO 14H40 TUKS VS TUKS
20191116
NEW
187
22GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
14H20 TO 14H40 RCSA VS RCSA
20191116
NEW
267
23GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
14H20 TO 14H40 RCSA BARBARIANS VS WITBANK
20191116
NEW
167
24GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
14H20 TO 14H40 GRIZZLIES VS LYCEE JULES
20191116
NEW
231
25GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
14H00 TO 14H20 TUKS VS TUKS 2
20191116
NEW
181
26GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
14H00 TO 14H20 TUKS VS TUKS
20191116
NEW
220
27GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
14H00 TO 14H20 RCSA VS SUIKERBOSRAND
20191116
NEW
218
28GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
13H40 TO 14H00 HARLEQUINS VS DIGGERS
20191116
NEW
224
29GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
13H40 TO 14H00 DIGGERS VS DRAGONS
20191116
NEW
217
30GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
13H40 TO 14H00 BENONI VS BENONI
20191116
NEW
250
31GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
13H20 TO 13H40 TUKKIES VS LYCEE JULES
20191116
NEW
102
32GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
13H20 TO 13H40 LYCEE JULES VS REDWATERMILL
20191116
NEW
234
33GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
13H20 TO 13H40 GRIZZLIES VS HARLEQUINS
20191116
NEW
297
34GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
13H20 TO 13H40 GRIZZLIES VS DRAGONS
20191116
NEW
165
35GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
13H00 TO 13H20 U11 DRAGONS VS BENONI
20191116
NEW
224
36GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
13H00 TO 13H20 TUKKIES VS HARLEQUINS
20191116
NEW
287
37GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
13H00 TO 13H20 LYCEE JULES VS DIGGERS
20191116
NEW
135
38GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
12H40 TO 13H00 U9 RCSA VS JYCEE JULES
20191116
NEW
126
39GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
12H40 TO 13H00 TUKKIES VS GRIZZLIES
20191116
NEW
284
40GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
12H40 TO 13H00 GRIZZLIES VS NAKA
20191116
NEW
175
41GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
12H20 TO 12H40 U13 HARLEQUINS VS SUIKERBOSRAND
20191116
NEW
140
42GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
12H20 TO 12H40 U13 DIGGERS VS NAKA
20191116
NEW
46
43GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
12H20 TO 12H40 TUKKIES VS HARLEQUINS
20191116
NEW
369
44GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
12H00 TO 12H20 U11 TUKKIES 1 VS SUIKERBOSRAND
20191116
NEW
146
45GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
12H00 TO 12H20 U11 RCSA VS DIGGERS
20191116
NEW
229
46GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
12H00 TO 12H20 GRIZZLIES VS TUKKIES
20191116
NEW
321
47GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
11H40 TO 12H00 U13 NAKA VS RCSA
20191116
NEW
92
48GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
11H40 TO 12H00 U10 TUKKIES 2 VS DIGGERS
20191116
NEW
169
49GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
11H20 TO 11H40 U8 LYCEE JULES VS BENONI
20191116
NEW
229
50GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
11H20 TO 11H40 U13 GRIZZLIES 2 VS RCSA
20191116
NEW
149
51GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
11H20 TO 11H40 U10 TUKKIES 1 VS NORTHERNERS
20191116
NEW
170
52GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
11H20 TO 11H40 DIGGERS VS GRIZZLIES
20191116
NEW
148
53GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
11H00 TO 11H20 U13 SUIKERBOSRAND VS LYCEE JULES
20191116
NEW
190
54GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
11H00 TO 11H20 U13 GRIZZLIES 2 VS WITBANK
20191116
NEW
141
55GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
11H00 TO 11H20 U10 HARLEQUINS VS DIGGERS
20191116
NEW
215
56GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
11H00 TO 11H20 U10 GRIZZLIES VS SUIKERBOSRAND
20191116
NEW
188
57GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
10H40 TO 11H00 U12 TUKKIES 1 VS RCSA BARBARIANS
20191116
NEW
146
58GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
10H40 TO 11H00 U12 GRIZZLIES VS SUIKERBOSRAND
20191116
NEW
32
59GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
10H40 TO 11H00 U10 DIGGERS VS REDWINMILL
20191116
NEW
207
60GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
10H40 TO 11H00 U10 BENONI VS LYCEE JULES
20191116
NEW
178
61GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
10H20 TO 10H40 U9 LYCEE JULES VS TUKKIES 1
20191116
NEW
163
62GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
10H20 TO 10H40 U9 HARLEQUINS VS RCSA
20191116
NEW
239
63GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
10H20 TO 10H40 U11 DRAGONS VS BENONI NORTH 2
20191116
NEW
84
64GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
10H20 TO 10H40 U11 DIGGERS VS TUKKIES 2
20191116
NEW
194
65GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
10H00 TO 10H20 U9 RCSA VS TUKKIES 2
20191116
NEW
237
66GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
10H00 TO 10H20 U9 GRIZZLIES VS RCSA
20191116
NEW
271
67GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
10H00 TO 10H20 U11 SUIKERBOSRAND VS LYCEE JULES
20191116
NEW
90
68GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
10H00 TO 10H20 U11 GRIZZLIES VS BENONI NORTH 1
20191116
NEW
208
69GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
09H40 TO 10H00 U8 LYCEE JULES VS RCSA
20191116
NEW
240
70GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
09H40 TO 10H00 U8 GRIZZLIES VS BENONI
20191116
NEW
177
71GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
09H20 TO 09H40 U13 DIGGERS VS SUIKERBOSRAND
20191116
NEW
307
72GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
09H20 TO 09H40 U10 TUKKIES 1 VS SUIKERBOSRAND
20191116
NEW
286
73GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
09H20 TO 09H40 U10 HARLEQUINS VS REDWINDMILL
20191116
NEW
251
74GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
09H00 TO 09H20 U13 HARLEQUINS VS WITBANK
20191116
NEW
196
75GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
09H00 TO 09H20 U13 GRIZZLIES 1 VS LYCEE JULES
20191116
NEW
216
76GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
09H00 TO 09H20 U10 TUKKIES 2 VS REDWINDMILL
20191116
NEW
253
77GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
09H00 TO 09H20 U10 GRIZZLIES VS LYCEE JULES
20191116
NEW
233
78GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
08H40 TO 09H00 U9 RCSA VS HARLEQUINS
20191116
NEW
209
79GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
08H40 TO 09H00 U9 LOSKOP VS TUKKIES 1
20191116
NEW
266
80GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
08H40 TO 09H00 U12 TUKKIES 1 VS NAKA
20191116
NEW
411
81GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
08H40 TO 09H00 U12 GRIZZLIES VS LYCEE JULES
20191116
NEW
163
82GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
08H20 TO 08H40 U9 GRIZZLIES VS LYCEE JULES
20191116
NEW
210
83GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
08H20 TO 08H40 U11 RCSA VS BENONI NORTH 2
20191116
NEW
132
84GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
08H20 TO 08H40 U11 DRAGONS VS TUKKIES 2
20191116
NEW
312
85GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
08H20 TO 08H40 TUKKIES 2 VS RCSA
20191116
NEW
153
86GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
08H00 TO 08H20 U8 GRIZZLIES 1 VS LYCEE JULES
20191116
NEW
202
87GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
08H00 TO 08H20 U8 BENONI VS RCSA
20191116
NEW
310
88GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
08H00 TO 08H20 U11 TUKKIES 1 VS BENONI NORTH 1
20191116
NEW
218
89GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
08H00 TO 08H20 U11 GRIZZLIES VS LYCEE JULES
20191116
NEW
161
90AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 9 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00
20191109
NEW
630
91AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 9 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00
20191109
NEW
765
92AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 9 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00
20191109
NEW
432
93AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 9 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00
20191109
NEW
466
94AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 9 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 13H00 TO 14H00
20191109
NEW
120
95AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 9 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00
20191109
NEW
470
96AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 9 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00
20191109
NEW
831
97AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 9 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00
20191109
NEW
1288
98AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 9 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20191109
NEW
863
99AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 9 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 08H00 TO 09H00
20191109
NEW
242
100AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 9 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 07H00 TO 08H00
20191109
NEW
149
101AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 9 NOVEMBER :
MEDALS
20191109
NEW
771
102AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 9 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 16H00 TO 17H00
20191109
NEW
29
103AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 9 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 15H00 TO 16H00
20191109
NEW
517
104AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 9 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 14H00 TO 15H00
20191109
NEW
96
105AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 9 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 12H00 TO 13H00
20191109
NEW
372
106AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 9 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 10H00 TO 11H00
20191109
NEW
311
107AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 9 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 09H00 TO 10H00
20191109
NEW
316
108AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 9 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 08H00 TO 09H00
20191109
NEW
49
109AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 9 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 07H00 TO 08H00
20191109
NEW
265
110GAUTENG JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 3 NOVEMBER :
12H00 TO 13H00
20191103
RECENT
1526
111GAUTENG JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 3 NOVEMBER :
11H00 TO 12H00
20191103
RECENT
1193
112GAUTENG JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 3 NOVEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00
20191103
RECENT
550
113GAUTENG JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 3 NOVEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00
20191103
RECENT
2374
114GAUTENG JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 3 NOVEMBER :
08H00 TO 09H00
20191103
RECENT
1394
115NORTH WEST CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 2 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00
20191102
RECENT
386
116NORTH WEST CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 2 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00
20191102
RECENT
481
117NORTH WEST CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 2 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 13H00 TO 14H00
20191102
RECENT
307
118NORTH WEST CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 2 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00
20191102
RECENT
499
119NORTH WEST CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 2 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00
20191102
RECENT
275
120NORTH WEST CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 2 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00
20191102
RECENT
406
121NORTH WEST CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 2 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20191102
RECENT
430
122NORTH WEST CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 2 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 08H00 TO 09H00
20191102
RECENT
819
123NORTH WEST CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 2 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 15H00 TO 16H00
20191102
RECENT
19
124NORTH WEST CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 2 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 13H00 TO 14H00
20191102
RECENT
226
125NORTH WEST CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 2 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 12H00 TO 13H00
20191102
RECENT
161
126NORTH WEST CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 2 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 11H00 TO 12H00
20191102
RECENT
165
127NORTH WEST CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 2 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 10H00 TO 11H00
20191102
RECENT
277
128NORTH WEST CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 2 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 09H00 TO 10H00
20191102
RECENT
327
129NORTH WEST CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 2 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 08H00 TO 09H00
20191102
RECENT
476
130GAUTENG JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 2 NOVEMBER :
15H00 TO 16H00
20191102
RECENT
473
131GAUTENG JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 2 NOVEMBER :
14H00 TO 15H00
20191102
RECENT
1398
132GAUTENG JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 2 NOVEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00
20191102
RECENT
992
133GAUTENG JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 2 NOVEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00
20191102
RECENT
853
134GAUTENG JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 2 NOVEMBER :
08H00 TO 09H00
20191102
RECENT
682
135GAUTENG JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 1 NOVEMBER :
LAUNCH 09H00 TO 10H00
20191101
RECENT
423
136GAUTENG JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 1 NOVEMBER :
LAUNCH 08H00 TO 09H00
20191101
RECENT
566
137GAUTENG JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 1 NOVEMBER :
15H00 TO 16H00
20191101
RECENT
574
138GAUTENG JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 1 NOVEMBER :
14H00 TO 15H00
20191101
RECENT
422
139GAUTENG JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 1 NOVEMBER :
13H00 TO 14H00
20191101
RECENT
273
140GAUTENG JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 1 NOVEMBER :
12H00 TO 13H00
20191101
RECENT
437
141GAUTENG JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 1 NOVEMBER :
11H00 TO 12H00
20191101
RECENT
547
142GAUTENG JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 1 NOVEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00
20191101
RECENT
510
143GAUTENG JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 1 NOVEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00
20191101
RECENT
390
144GAUTENG JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 1 NOVEMBER :
08H00 TO 09H00
20191101
RECENT
802
145DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 27 OCTOBER :
PRIZE GIVING
20191027
RECENT
138
146DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 27 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 13H00 TO 14H00
20191027
RECENT
243
147DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 27 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 12H00 TO 13H00
20191027
RECENT
57
148DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 27 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 11H00 TO 12H00
20191027
RECENT
157
149DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 27 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 10H00 TO 11H00
20191027
RECENT
149
150DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 27 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 09H00 TO 10H00
20191027
RECENT
481
151DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 27 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 08H00 TO 09H00
20191027
RECENT
223
152DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 27 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 07H00 TO 08H00
20191027
RECENT
125
153DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 27 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 11H00 TO 12H00
20191027
RECENT
484
154DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 27 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 10H00 TO 11H00
20191027
RECENT
335
155DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 27 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 09H00 TO 10H00
20191027
RECENT
265
156DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 27 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 08H00 TO 09H00
20191027
RECENT
256
157SUPER 12 : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 26 OCTOBER :
TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00
20191026
RECENT
21
158SUPER 12 : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 26 OCTOBER :
TRACK 13H00 TO 14H00
20191026
RECENT
725
159SUPER 12 : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 26 OCTOBER :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00
20191026
RECENT
1284
160SUPER 12 : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 26 OCTOBER :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00
20191026
RECENT
679
161SUPER 12 : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 26 OCTOBER :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00
20191026
RECENT
577
162SUPER 12 : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 26 OCTOBER :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20191026
RECENT
740
163SUPER 12 : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 26 OCTOBER :
TRACK 08H00 TO 09H00
20191026
RECENT
238
164SUPER 12 : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 26 OCTOBER :
MEDALS
20191026
RECENT
826
165SUPER 12 : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 26 OCTOBER :
FIELD 13H00 TO 14H00
20191026
RECENT
495
166SUPER 12 : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 26 OCTOBER :
FIELD 12H00 TO 13H00
20191026
RECENT
573
167SUPER 12 : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 26 OCTOBER :
FIELD 11H00 TO 12H00
20191026
RECENT
381
168SUPER 12 : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 26 OCTOBER :
FIELD 10H00 TO 11H00
20191026
RECENT
564
169SUPER 12 : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 26 OCTOBER :
FIELD 09H00 TO 10H00
20191026
RECENT
469
170SUPER 12 : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 26 OCTOBER :
FIELD 08H00 TO 09H00
20191026
RECENT
772
171DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
PRIZE GIVING
20191026
RECENT
137
172DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 20H00 TO 21H00
20191026
RECENT
143
173DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 19H00 TO 20H00
20191026
RECENT
26
174DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 18H00 TO 19H00
20191026
RECENT
141
175DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 17H00 TO 18H00
20191026
RECENT
110
176DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 16H00 TO 17H00
20191026
RECENT
402
177DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 15H00 TO 16H00
20191026
RECENT
244
178DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 14H00 TO 15H00
20191026
RECENT
336
179DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 13H00 TO 14H00
20191026
RECENT
292
180DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 12H00 TO 13H00
20191026
RECENT
204
181DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 11H00 TO 12H00
20191026
RECENT
399
182DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 10H00 TO 11H00
20191026
RECENT
202
183DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 09H00 TO 10H00
20191026
RECENT
226
184DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 08H00 TO 09H00
20191026
RECENT
131
185DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 07H00 TO 08H00
20191026
RECENT
102
186DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 18H00 TO 19H00
20191026
RECENT
252
187DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 17H00 TO 18H00
20191026
RECENT
276
188DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 16H00 TO 17H00
20191026
RECENT
143
189DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 15H00 TO 16H00
20191026
RECENT
248
190DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 14H00 TO 15H00
20191026
RECENT
151
191DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 13H00 TO 14H00
20191026
RECENT
308
192DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 12H00 TO 13H00
20191026
RECENT
201
193DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 11H00 TO 12H00
20191026
RECENT
354
194DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 10H00 TO 11H00
20191026
RECENT
213
195DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 09H00 TO 10H00
20191026
RECENT
243
196DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 08H00 TO 09H00
20191026
RECENT
161
197DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 07H00 TO 08H00
20191026
RECENT
78
198DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 25 OCTOBER :
PRIZE GIVING
20191025
RECENT
118
199DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 25 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 15H00 TO 16H00
20191025
RECENT
475
200DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 25 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 14H00 TO 15H00
20191025
RECENT
446
201DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 25 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 13H00 TO 14H00
20191025
RECENT
398
202DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 25 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 12H00 TO 13H00
20191025
RECENT
125
203DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 25 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 11H00 TO 12H00
20191025
RECENT
304
204DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 25 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 10H00 TO 11H00
20191025
RECENT
264
205DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 25 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 09H00 TO 10H00
20191025
RECENT
315
206DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 25 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 16H00 TO 17H00
20191025
RECENT
96
207DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 25 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 15H00 TO 16H00
20191025
RECENT
490
208DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 25 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 14H00 TO 15H00
20191025
RECENT
648
209DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 25 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 13H00 TO 14H00
20191025
RECENT
457
210DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 25 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 12H00 TO 13H00
20191025
RECENT
328
211DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 25 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 11H00 TO 12H00
20191025
RECENT
357
212DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 25 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 10H00 TO 11H00
20191025
RECENT
552
213DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 25 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 09H00 TO 10H00
20191025
RECENT
556
214DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 25 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 08H00 TO 09H00
20191025
RECENT
790
215DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 24 OCTOBER :
PRIZE GIVING
20191024
RECENT
136
216DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 24 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 20H00 TO 21H00
20191024
RECENT
232
217DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 24 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 19H00 TO 20H00
20191024
RECENT
145
218DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 24 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 18H00 TO 19H00
20191024
RECENT
245
219DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 24 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 17H00 TO 18H00
20191024
RECENT
227
220DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 24 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 14H00 TO 15H00
20191024
RECENT
509
221DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 24 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 13H00 TO 14H00
20191024
RECENT
437
222DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 24 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 11H00 TO 12H00
20191024
RECENT
429
223DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 24 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 10H00 TO 11H00
20191024
RECENT
454
224DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 24 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 09H00 TO 10H00
20191024
RECENT
73
225DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 24 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 08H00 TO 09H00
20191024
RECENT
191
226DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 24 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 15H00 TO 16H00
20191024
RECENT
568
227DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 24 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 14H00 TO 15H00
20191024
RECENT
534
228DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 24 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 13H00 TO 14H00
20191024
RECENT
559
229DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 24 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 12H00 TO 13H00
20191024
RECENT
456
230DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 24 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 11H00 TO 12H00
20191024
RECENT
550
231DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 24 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 10H00 TO 11H00
20191024
RECENT
784
232DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 24 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 09H00 TO 10H00
20191024
RECENT
504
233DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 24 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 08H00 TO 09H00
20191024
RECENT
578
234DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 23 OCTOBER :
PRIZE GIVING
20191023
35
235DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 23 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 17H00 TO 18H00
20191023
112
236DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 23 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 16H00 TO 17H00
20191023
497
237DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 23 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 15H00 TO 16H00
20191023
321
238DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 23 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 14H00 TO 15H00
20191023
392
239DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 23 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 13H00 TO 14H00
20191023
76
240DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 23 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 12H00 TO 13H00
20191023
214
241DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 23 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 11H00 TO 12H00
20191023
483
242DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 23 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 10H00 TO 11H00
20191023
101
243DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 23 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 09H00 TO 10H00
20191023
677
244DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 23 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 08H00 TO 09H00
20191023
383
245DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 23 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 16H00 TO 17H00
20191023
335
246DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 23 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 15H00 TO 16H00
20191023
660
247DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 23 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 14H00 TO 15H00
20191023
448
248DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 23 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 13H00 TO 14H00
20191023
468
249DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 23 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 11H00 TO 12H00
20191023
482
250DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 23 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 10H00 TO 11H00
20191023
462
251DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 23 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 09H00 TO 10H00
20191023
269
252DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 23 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 08H00 TO 09H00
20191023
427
253DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 22 OCTOBER :
PRIZE GIVING
20191022
54
254DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 22 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 15H00 TO 16H00
20191022
215
255DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 22 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 14H00 TO 15H00
20191022
209
256DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 22 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 13H00 TO 14H00
20191022
271
257DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 22 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 12H00 TO 13H00
20191022
168
258DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 22 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 11H00 TO 12H00
20191022
211
259DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 22 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 10H00 TO 11H00
20191022
362
260DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 22 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 09H00 TO 10H00
20191022
139
261DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 22 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 08H00 TO 09H00
20191022
241
262DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 22 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 16H00 TO 17H00
20191022
159
263DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 22 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 15H00 TO 16H00
20191022
313
264DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 22 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 14H00 TO 15H00
20191022
320
265DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 22 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 13H00 TO 14H00
20191022
149
266DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 22 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 12H00 TO 13H00
20191022
397
267DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 22 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 11H00 TO 12H00
20191022
536
268DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 22 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 10H00 TO 11H00
20191022
368
269DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 22 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 09H00 TO 10H00
20191022
430
270DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 22 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 08H00 TO 09H00
20191022
340
271DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 22 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 07H00 TO 08H00
20191022
127
272VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
15H50 TO 16H10 DAL VS SB
20191019
215
273VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
15H30 TO 15H50 IMP VS AR
20191019
141
274VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
15H30 TO 15H50 CON VS LUMIER
20191019
200
275VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
15H10 TO 15H30 BR VS MW
20191019
174
276VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
15H10 TO 15H30 AGV VS BO
20191019
135
277VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
14H50 TO 15H10 CON VS AR
20191019
161
278VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
14H50 TO 15H10 AGV VS HV
20191019
153
279VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
14H30 TO 14H50 SB VS BR
20191019
116
280VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
14H30 TO 14H50 RF VS BB
20191019
203
281VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
14H10 TO 14H30 MW VS IMP
20191019
155
282VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
14H10 TO 14H30 DAL VS AGV
20191019
94
283VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
13H50 TO 14H10 RF VS BR
20191019
156
284VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
13H50 TO 14H10 BO VS IMP
20191019
158
285VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
13H30 TO 13H50 SB VS BB
20191019
188
286VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
13H30 TO 13H50 DAL VS AR
20191019
175
287VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
13H10 TO 13H30 AGV VS CON
20191019
208
288VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
12H50 TO 13H10 SB VS KR
20191019
173
289VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
12H50 TO 13H10 LUMIER VS AR
20191019
134
290VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
12H30 TO 12H50 IMP VS CON
20191019
128
291VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
12H30 TO 12H50 DAL VS RF
20191019
195
292VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
12H10 TO12H30 AGV VS MW
20191019
146
293VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
11H50 TO12H10 BR VS BO
20191019
135
294VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
11H50 TO12H10 AGV VS CON
20191019
149
295VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
11H30 TO 11H50 BR VS RF
20191019
205
296VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
11H30 TO 11H50 BB VS SB
20191019
140
297VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
11H10 TO 11H30 MW VS AGV
20191019
208
298VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
11H10 TO 11H30 DAL VS IMP
20191019
188
299VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
10H50 TO 11H10 RF VS IMP
20191019
252
300VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
10H50 TO 11H10 BR VS BO
20191019
236
301VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
10H30 TO 10H50 SB VS AR
20191019
198
302VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
10H30 TO 10H50 BB VS DAL
20191019
223
303VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
10H00 TO 10H20 CON VS KR
20191019
265
304VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
09H40 TO 10H00 U13 LUMIER VS SB
20191019
131
305VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
09H40 TO 10H00 U13 DAL VS BR
20191019
180
306VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
09H40 TO 10H00 U13 BO VS IMP
20191019
209
307VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
09H40 TO 10H00 U13 AGV VS AR
20191019
200
308VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
09H20 TO 09H40 U12 SJK VS AR
20191019
238
309VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
09H20 TO 09H40 U12 CON VS DAL
20191019
207
310VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
09H00 TO 09H20 U12 HV VS BB
20191019
197
311VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
09H00 TO 09H20 U12 BR VS AGV1
20191019
205
312VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
09H00 TO 09H20 U11 DAL VS CON
20191019
350
313VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
09H00 TO 09H20 U11 BB VS KR
20191019
179
314VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
08H40 TO 09H00 U11 HF VS SJK
20191019
289
315VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
08H40 TO 09H00 U11 AR VS AGV
20191019
296
316VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
08H20 TO 08H40 U13 MW VS SB
20191019
192
317VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
08H20 TO 08H40 U13 CON VS DAL
20191019
332
318VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
08H00 TO 08H20 U13 KR VS AR
20191019
288
319VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
08H00 TO 08H20 U13 IMP VS RF
20191019
307
320VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
07H50 TO 08H00 U12 MW VS SJK
20191019
320
321VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
07H50 TO 08H00 U12 AGV1 VS IMP
20191019
275
322FAST FIVE NETBAL : NETBAL : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
13H30 TO 14H00
20191019
321
323FAST FIVE NETBAL : NETBAL : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
13H00 TO 13H30
20191019
400
324FAST FIVE NETBAL : NETBAL : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
12H30 TO 13H00
20191019
235
325FAST FIVE NETBAL : NETBAL : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
12H00 TO 12H30
20191019
319
326FAST FIVE NETBAL : NETBAL : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
11H30 TO 12H00
20191019
254
327FAST FIVE NETBAL : NETBAL : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
11H00 TO 11H30
20191019
308
328FAST FIVE NETBAL : NETBAL : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
10H30 TO 11H00
20191019
278
329FAST FIVE NETBAL : NETBAL : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
10H00 TO 10H30
20191019
288
330FAST FIVE NETBAL : NETBAL : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
09H30 OT 10H00
20191019
304
331FAST FIVE NETBAL : NETBAL : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
09H00 TO 09H30
20191019
284
332FAST FIVE NETBAL : NETBAL : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
08H30 TO 09H00
20191019
325
333FAST FIVE NETBAL : NETBAL : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
08H00 TO 08H30
20191019
346
334VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
17H40 TO 17H58 U12 RF VS DAL
20191018
168
335VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
17H20 TO 17H38 U11 IMP VS KR
20191018
174
336VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
17H20 TO 17H38 U11 AR VS BR
20191018
314
337VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
17H00 TO 17H18 U11 CON VS RF
20191018
258
338VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
17H00 TO 17H18 U11 BO VS SJK
20191018
271
339VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
16H40 TO 16H58 U13 KR VS AGV
20191018
270
340VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
16H40 TO 16H58 U13 BO VS RF
20191018
129
341VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
16H20 TO 16H38 U13 MW VS LUMIER
20191018
341
342VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
16H20 TO 16H38 U13 CON VS BR
20191018
237
343VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
16H00 TO 16H18 U12 MW VS AR
20191018
184
344VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
16H00 TO 16H18 U12 CON VS RF
20191018
260
345VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
15H40 TO 15H58 U12 BR VS IMP
20191018
191
346VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
15H40 TO 15H58 U12 AGV2 V HV
20191018
251
347VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
15H20 TO 15H38 U11 BR VS AGV
20191018
290
348VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
15H20 TO 15H38 U11 BO VS HV
20191018
376
349VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
15H00 TO 15H18 U11 RF VS DAL
20191018
201
350VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
15H00 TO 15H18 U11 BB VS IMP
20191018
220
351FAST FIVE NETBAL : NETBAL : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
18H00 TO 18H30
20191018
227
352FAST FIVE NETBAL : NETBAL : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
17H00 TO 17H30
20191018
374
353FAST FIVE NETBAL : NETBAL : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
16H30 TO 17H00
20191018
260
354FAST FIVE NETBAL : NETBAL : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
16H00 TO 16H30
20191018
310
355FAST FIVE NETBAL : NETBAL : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
15H00 TO 16H00
20191018
635
356INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS SKUILKRANS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL DIE WILGERS 15 OCTOBER :
TRACK 18H00 TO 19H00
20191015
194
357INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS SKUILKRANS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL DIE WILGERS 15 OCTOBER :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00
20191015
1384
358INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS SKUILKRANS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL DIE WILGERS 15 OCTOBER :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00
20191015
1294
359INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS SKUILKRANS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL DIE WILGERS 15 OCTOBER :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00
20191015
1643
360INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS SKUILKRANS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL DIE WILGERS 15 OCTOBER :
FIELD 18H00 TO 19H00
20191015
85
361INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS SKUILKRANS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL DIE WILGERS 15 OCTOBER :
FIELD 17H00 TO 18H00
20191015
479
362INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS SKUILKRANS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL DIE WILGERS 15 OCTOBER :
FIELD 16H00 TO 17H00
20191015
431
363INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS SKUILKRANS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL DIE WILGERS 15 OCTOBER :
FIELD 15H00 TO 16H00
20191015
684
364SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 28 SEPTEMBER :
TEAM
20190928
44
365SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 28 SEPTEMBER :
15H20 U18M GLRU VS VALKE
20190928
1118
366SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 28 SEPTEMBER :
14H10 U18M SHARKS VS BULLS
20190928
547
367SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 28 SEPTEMBER :
14H10 U18F SHARKS VS VALKE
20190928
591
368SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 28 SEPTEMBER :
13H00 U16 SHARKS VS VALKE
20190928
633
369SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 28 SEPTEMBER :
13H00 U16 BULLS VS GLRU
20190928
Zero
370SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 28 SEPTEMBER :
12H00 U15 SHARKS VS VALKE
20190928
549
371SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 28 SEPTEMBER :
12H00 U15 BULLS VS GLRU
20190928
756
372SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 28 SEPTEMBER :
11H00 U14 SHARKS VS VALKE
20190928
448
373SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 28 SEPTEMBER :
11H00 U14 BULLS VS GLRU
20190928
981
374SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 28 SEPTEMBER :
10H00 U13 SHARKS VS VALKE
20190928
902
375SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 28 SEPTEMBER :
10H00 U13 BULLS VS GLRU
20190928
519
376SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 28 SEPTEMBER :
08H50 U12 DUIKERS VS HARLEQUINS
20190928
563
377SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 28 SEPTEMBER :
08H50 U12 CLUBS
20190928
71
378SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 28 SEPTEMBER :
08H00 U12 BULLS AND WESTERN CUBS
20190928
809
379SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 28 SEPTEMBER :
08H00 U12 ALBERTON VS KEMPTON
20190928
482
380SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 26 SEPTEMBER :
TEAM
20190926
64
381SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 26 SEPTEMBER :
15H10 U18 GLRU VS VALKE
20190926
843
382SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 26 SEPTEMBER :
15H10 U18 BULLS VS SHARKS
20190926
490
383SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 26 SEPTEMBER :
14H00 U16 GLRU VS VALKE
20190926
614
384SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 26 SEPTEMBER :
14H00 U16 BULLS VS SHARKS
20190926
422
385SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 26 SEPTEMBER :
13H00 U15 GLRU VS VALKE
20190926
640
386SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 26 SEPTEMBER :
13H00 U15 BULLS VS SHARKS
20190926
445
387SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 26 SEPTEMBER :
12H00 U14 GLRU VS VALKE
20190926
694
388SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 26 SEPTEMBER :
12H00 U14 BULLS VS SHARKS
20190926
502
389SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 26 SEPTEMBER :
11H00 U13 GLRU VS VALKE
20190926
887
390SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 26 SEPTEMBER :
11H00 U13 BULLS VS SHARKS
20190926
506
391SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 26 SEPTEMBER :
09H50 U12 WASPS VS HARLEQUINS
20190926
472
392SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 26 SEPTEMBER :
09H50 U12 DUIKERS VS KHOSA
20190926
322
393SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 26 SEPTEMBER :
09H00 U11 WASPS VS HARLEQUINS
20190926
448
394SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 25 SEPTEMBER :
13H10 U12 DUIKERS VS DRAGONS
20190925
560
395SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 25 SEPTEMBER :
12H20 U12 DIGGERS VS HARLEQUINS
20190925
392
396SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 25 SEPTEMBER :
12H20 U12 ALBERTON VS CENTURION
20190925
478
397SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 25 SEPTEMBER :
11H30 U11 KHOSA VS HARLEQUINS
20190925
493
398SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 25 SEPTEMBER :
11H30 U11 DIGGERS VS WANDERERS
20190925
416
399SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 25 SEPTEMBER :
10H40 U12 WASPS VS CENTURION
20190925
325
400SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 25 SEPTEMBER :
10H40 U12 DRAGONS VS KHOSA
20190925
985
401SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 25 SEPTEMBER :
09H50 U12 DIGGERS VS DUIKERS
20190925
640
402SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 25 SEPTEMBER :
09H00 U12 ALBERTON VS KEMPTON PARK
20190925
616
403SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 24 SEPTEMBER :
15H10 U18 GLRU VS SHARKS
20190924
420
404SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 24 SEPTEMBER :
15H10 U18 BULLS VS VALKE
20190924
610
405SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 24 SEPTEMBER :
14H00 U16 GLRU VS SHARKS
20190924
482
406SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 24 SEPTEMBER :
14H00 U16 BULLS VS VALKE
20190924
835
407SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 24 SEPTEMBER :
13H00 U15 GLRU VS SHARKS
20190924
418
408SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 24 SEPTEMBER :
13H00 U15 BULLS VS VALKE
20190924
484
409SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 24 SEPTEMBER :
12H00 U14 GLRU VS SHARKS
20190924
806
410SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 24 SEPTEMBER :
12H00 U14 BULLS VS VALKE
20190924
641
411SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 24 SEPTEMBER :
11H00 U13 GLRU VS SHARKS
20190924
982
412SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 24 SEPTEMBER :
11H00 U13 BULLS VS VALKE
20190924
901
413SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 24 SEPTEMBER :
09H50 U12 DUIKERS VS CENTURION
20190924
711
414SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 24 SEPTEMBER :
09H50 U12 DRAGONS VS KEMPTON PARK
20190924
342
415SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 24 SEPTEMBER :
09H00 U11 WANDERERS VS HARLEQUINS
20190924
601
416SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 24 SEPTEMBER :
09H00 U11 DIGGERS VS SUIKERBOSRAND
20190924
438
417SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 23 SEPTEMBER :
14H40 U18 SHARKS VS VALKE
20190923
521
418SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 23 SEPTEMBER :
14H40 U18 GLRU VS BULLS
20190923
976
419SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 23 SEPTEMBER :
13H30 U16 SHARKS VS VALKE
20190923
323
420SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 23 SEPTEMBER :
13H30 U16 GLRU VS BULLS
20190923
611
421SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 23 SEPTEMBER :
12H30 U15 SHARKS VS VALKE
20190923
771
422SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 23 SEPTEMBER :
12H30 U15 GLRU VS BULLS
20190923
805
423SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 23 SEPTEMBER :
11H30 U14 SHARKS VS VALKE
20190923
391
424SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 23 SEPTEMBER :
11H30 U14 GLRU VS BULLS
20190923
868
425SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 23 SEPTEMBER :
10H30 U13 SHARKS VS VALKE
20190923
663
426SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 23 SEPTEMBER :
10H30 U13 GLRU VS BULLS
20190923
764
427SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 23 SEPTEMBER :
09H30 U12 DUIKERS VS KEMPTON PARK
20190923
595
428SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 23 SEPTEMBER :
09H30 U12 ALBERTON VS HARLEQUINS
20190923
632
429SA SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : HIGH SCHOOL ROB FERREIRA 21 SEPTEMBER :
MEDALS
20190921
628
430SA SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : HIGH SCHOOL ROB FERREIRA 21 SEPTEMBER :
16H00 TO END
20190921
409
431SA SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : HIGH SCHOOL ROB FERREIRA 21 SEPTEMBER :
15H00 TO 16H00
20190921
626
432SA SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : HIGH SCHOOL ROB FERREIRA 21 SEPTEMBER :
14H00 TO 15H00
20190921
1328
433SA SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : HIGH SCHOOL ROB FERREIRA 21 SEPTEMBER :
13H00 TO 14H00
20190921
1218
434SA SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : HIGH SCHOOL ROB FERREIRA 21 SEPTEMBER :
12H00 TO 13H00
20190921
765
435SA SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : HIGH SCHOOL ROB FERREIRA 21 SEPTEMBER :
11H00 TO 12H00
20190921
1773
436SA SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : HIGH SCHOOL ROB FERREIRA 21 SEPTEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00
20190921
780
437SA SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : HIGH SCHOOL ROB FERREIRA 21 SEPTEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00
20190921
1817
438SA SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : HIGH SCHOOL ROB FERREIRA 21 SEPTEMBER :
08H00 TO 09H00
20190921
1104
439STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 14 SEPTEMBER :
17H00 TO 18H00
20190914
361
440STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 14 SEPTEMBER :
16H00 TO 17H00
20190914
1084
441STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 14 SEPTEMBER :
15H00 TO 16H00
20190914
621
442STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 14 SEPTEMBER :
14H00 TO 15H00
20190914
592
443STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 14 SEPTEMBER :
13H00 TO 14H00
20190914
182
444STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 14 SEPTEMBER :
12H00 TO 13H00
20190914
1024
445STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 14 SEPTEMBER :
11H00 TO 12H00
20190914
971
446STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 14 SEPTEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00
20190914
810
447STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 14 SEPTEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00
20190914
484
448STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 14 SEPTEMBER :
08H00 TO 09H00
20190914
684
449STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 13 SEPTEMBER :
17H00 TO 18H00
20190913
667
450STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 13 SEPTEMBER :
16H00 TO 17H00
20190913
663
451STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 13 SEPTEMBER :
15H00 TO 16H00
20190913
716
452STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 13 SEPTEMBER :
14H00 TO 15H00
20190913
679
453STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 13 SEPTEMBER :
13H00 TO 14H00
20190913
77
454STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 13 SEPTEMBER :
12H00 TO 13H00
20190913
728
455STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 13 SEPTEMBER :
11H00 TO 12H00
20190913
605
456STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 13 SEPTEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00
20190913
1118
457STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 13 SEPTEMBER :
09H30 TO 10H00
20190913
603
458STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 13 SEPTEMBER :
08H30 TO 09H00
20190913
705
459CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES-2-HORSES-3-EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER-D-20190909-NBOTTOM ARENA 12H00 TO 13H00

378
460CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
TOP ARENA 14H00 TO 15H00
20190909
422
461CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
TOP ARENA 13H00 TO 14H00
20190909
226
462CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
TOP ARENA 12H00 TO 13H00
20190909
397
463CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
TOP ARENA 11H00 TO 12H00
20190909
596
464CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
TOP ARENA 10H00 TO 11H00
20190909
269
465CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
TOP ARENA 09H00 TO 10H00
20190909
591
466CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
TOP ARENA 08H00 TO 09H00
20190909
556
467CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
SHOW JUMPING 14H00 TO 15H00
20190909
421
468CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
SHOW JUMPING 12H00 TO 13H00
20190909
385
469CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
SHOW JUMPING 11H00 TO 12H00
20190909
320
470CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
SHOW JUMPING 10H00 TO 11H00
20190909
148
471CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
SHOW JUMPING 09H00 TO 10H00
20190909
545
472CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
SHOW JUMPING 08H00 TO 09H00
20190909
395
473CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
MEDALS
20190909
18
474CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
BOTTOM ARENA 14H00 TO 15H00
20190909
405
475CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
BOTTOM ARENA 13H00 TO 14H00
20190909
142
476CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
BOTTOM ARENA 12H00 TO 13H00
20190909
378
477CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
BOTTOM ARENA 11H00 TO 12H00
20190909
450
478CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
BOTTOM ARENA 10H00 TO 11H00
20190909
440
479CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
BOTTOM ARENA 09H00 TO 10H00
20190909
401
480CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
BOTTOM ARENA 08H00 TO 09H00
20190909
516
481ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH AWARDS : AWARDS FUNCTION : SAINT GEORGE HOTEL AND CONFERENCE CENTRE 08 NOVEMBER :
STAGE AWARDS
20190908
NEW
186
482GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : WITS OLD MUTUAL SPORTS HAL.L 31 AUGUST :
17H30 TO 20H30 LEVEL 7 MEDALS
20190831
45
483GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : WITS OLD MUTUAL SPORTS HAL.L 31 AUGUST :
17H30 TO 20H30 LEVEL 7
20190831
1640
484GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : WITS OLD MUTUAL SPORTS HAL.L 31 AUGUST :
16H00 TO 19H00 LEVEL 6 MEDALS
20190831
75
485GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : WITS OLD MUTUAL SPORTS HAL.L 31 AUGUST :
16H00 TO 19H00 LEVEL 6
20190831
2430
486GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : WITS OLD MUTUAL SPORTS HAL.L 31 AUGUST :
13H00 TO 16H30 LEVEL 5 MEDALS
20190831
182
487GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : WITS OLD MUTUAL SPORTS HAL.L 31 AUGUST :
13H00 TO 16H30 LEVEL 5
20190831
3319
488GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : WITS OLD MUTUAL SPORTS HAL.L 31 AUGUST :
10H00 TO 13H30 LEVEL 4 MEDALS
20190831
196
489GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : WITS OLD MUTUAL SPORTS HAL.L 31 AUGUST :
10H00 TO 13H30 LEVEL 4
20190831
3972
490GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : WITS OLD MUTUAL SPORTS HAL.L 31 AUGUST :
07H00 TO 10H00 LEVEL 10 AND SENIOR OLYMPIC MEDALS
20190831
36
491GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : WITS OLD MUTUAL SPORTS HAL.L 31 AUGUST :
07H00 TO 10H00 LEVEL 10 AND SENIOR OLYMPIC
20190831
968
492GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 16H15 TO 18H15 CLASS 0 UNEVEN BAR
20190824
222
493GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 16H15 TO 18H15 CLASS 0 MEDALS
20190824
39
494GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 16H15 TO 18H15 CLASS 0 FLOOR
20190824
444
495GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 16H15 TO 18H15 CLASS 0 BEAM
20190824
254
496GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 14H00 TO 16H30 CLASS 1 AND 2 UNEVEN BAR
20190824
409
497GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 14H00 TO 16H30 CLASS 1 AND 2 MEDALS
20190824
149
498GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 14H00 TO 16H30 CLASS 1 AND 2 FLOOR
20190824
974
499GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 14H00 TO 16H30 CLASS 1 AND 2 BEAM
20190824
604
500GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 12H30 TO 14H15 LEVEL 6 UNEVEN BAR
20190824
480
501GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 12H30 TO 14H15 LEVEL 6 MEDALS
20190824
67
502GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 12H30 TO 14H15 LEVEL 6 FLOOR
20190824
1007
503GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 12H30 TO 14H15 LEVEL 6 BEAM
20190824
424
504GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 10H00 TO 12H00 LEVEL 6 UNEVEN BAR
20190824
448
505GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 10H00 TO 12H00 LEVEL 6 MEDALS
20190824
44
506GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 10H00 TO 12H00 LEVEL 6 FLOOR
20190824
1182
507GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 10H00 TO 12H00 LEVEL 6 BEAM
20190824
432
508GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP5 16H55 TO 18H15 RINGS
20190824
618
509GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP5 16H55 TO 18H15 POMMEL
20190824
182
510GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP5 16H55 TO 18H15 PARALLEL BARS
20190824
333
511GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP5 16H55 TO 18H15 MEDALS
20190824
56
512GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP5 16H55 TO 18H15 HIGH BAR
20190824
173
513GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP5 16H55 TO 18H15 FLOOR
20190824
145
514GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP4 14H20 TO 15H40 RINGS
20190824
560
515GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP4 14H20 TO 15H40 POMMEL
20190824
11
516GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP4 14H20 TO 15H40 PARALLEL BARS
20190824
619
517GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP4 14H20 TO 15H40 MEDALS
20190824
133
518GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP4 14H20 TO 15H40 HIGH BAR
20190824
397
519GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP4 14H20 TO 15H40 FLOOR
20190824
642
520GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP3 11H45 TO 13H10 RINGS
20190824
460
521GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP3 11H45 TO 13H10 POMMEL
20190824
27
522GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP3 11H45 TO 13H10 PARALLEL BARS
20190824
1101
523GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP3 11H45 TO 13H10 MEDALS
20190824
127
524GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP3 11H45 TO 13H10 HIGH BAR
20190824
733
525GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP3 11H45 TO 13H10 FLOOR
20190824
496
526GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP2 10H00 TO 10H50 PARALLEL BARS
20190824
433
527GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP2 10H00 TO 10H50 MEDALS
20190824
51
528GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP2 10H00 TO 10H50 HIGH BAR
20190824
338
529GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP2 10H00 TO 10H50 FLOOR
20190824
455
530GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP1 08H45 TO 09H30 PARALLEL BAR
20190824
446
531GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP1 08H45 TO 09H30 MEDALS
20190824
33
532GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP1 08H45 TO 09H30 HIGH BAR
20190824
292
533GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP1 08H45 TO 09H30 FLOOR
20190824
452
534GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP7 AND 8 17H15 TO END UNEVEN BAR
20190823
1397
535GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP7 AND 8 17H15 TO END MEDALS
20190823
34
536GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP7 AND 8 17H15 TO END FLOOR
20190823
1391
537GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP7 AND 8 17H15 TO END BEAM
20190823
975
538GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP5 AND 6 15H15 TO 17H15 UNEVEN BAR
20190823
1296
539GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP5 AND 6 15H15 TO 17H15 MEDALS
20190823
41
540GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP5 AND 6 15H15 TO 17H15 FLOOR
20190823
1255
541GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP5 AND 6 15H15 TO 17H15 BEAM
20190823
922
542GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP3 AND 4 12H30 TO 15H15 UNEVEN BAR
20190823
2172
543GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP3 AND 4 12H30 TO 15H15 MEDALS
20190823
60
544GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP3 AND 4 12H30 TO 15H15 FLOOR
20190823
1811
545GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP3 AND 4 12H30 TO 15H15 BEAM
20190823
1525
546GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP1 AND 2 09H00 TO 12H30 UNEVEN BAR
20190823
1793
547GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP1 AND 2 09H00 TO 12H30 MEDALS
20190823
76
548GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP1 AND 2 09H00 TO 12H30 FLOOR
20190823
1759
549GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP1 AND 2 09H00 TO 12H30 BEAM
20190823
1659
550GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 17H00 TO 19H30 UNEVEN BAR
20190803
162
551GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 17H00 TO 19H30 MEDALS
20190803
99
552GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 17H00 TO 19H30 FLOOR
20190803
1001
553GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 17H00 TO 19H30 BEAM
20190803
586
554GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 14H45 TO 16H45 UNEVEN BAR
20190803
210
555GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 14H45 TO 16H45 MEDALS
20190803
86
556GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 14H45 TO 16H45 FLOOR
20190803
956
557GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 14H45 TO 16H45 BEAM
20190803
508
558GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 11H45 TO 14H15 UNEVEN BAR
20190803
175
559GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 11H45 TO 14H15 MEDALS
20190803
108
560GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 11H45 TO 14H15 FLOOR
20190803
1118
561GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 11H45 TO 14H15 BEAM
20190803
648
562GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 09H00 TO 11H30 UNEVEN BAR
20190803
266
563GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 09H00 TO 11H30 MEDALS
20190803
124
564GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 09H00 TO 11H30 FLOOR
20190803
1206
565GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 09H00 TO 11H30 BEAM
20190803
830
566GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 14H30 TO 18H30 RINGS
20190803
76
567GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 14H30 TO 18H30 POMMEL
20190803
123
568GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 14H30 TO 18H30 PARALLEL BARS
20190803
47
569GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 14H30 TO 18H30 MEDALS
20190803
57
570GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 14H30 TO 18H30 HIGH BAR
20190803
111
571GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 14H30 TO 18H30 FLOOR
20190803
178
572GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 12H00 TO 14H30 PARALLEL BARS
20190803
108
573GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 12H00 TO 14H30 MEDALS
20190803
89
574GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 12H00 TO 14H30 HIGH BAR
20190803
354
575GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 12H00 TO 14H30 FLOOR
20190803
381
576GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 09H30 TO 12H00 RINGS
20190803
65
577GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 09H30 TO 12H00 POMMEL
20190803
5
578GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 09H30 TO 12H00 PARALLEL BARS
20190803
149
579GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 09H30 TO 12H00 MEDALS
20190803
88
580GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 09H30 TO 12H00 HIGH BAR
20190803
359
581GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 09H30 TO 12H00 FLOOR
20190803
461
582EAST GAUTENG AND CENTRAL GAUTENG DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : JOHN BARRABLE HALL 27 JULY :
13H00 TO 14H00
20190727
10
583EAST GAUTENG AND CENTRAL GAUTENG DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : JOHN BARRABLE HALL 27 JULY :
12H00 TO 13H00 MEDALS
20190727
54
584EAST GAUTENG AND CENTRAL GAUTENG DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : JOHN BARRABLE HALL 27 JULY :
12H00 TO 13H00
20190727
1002
585EAST GAUTENG AND CENTRAL GAUTENG DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : JOHN BARRABLE HALL 27 JULY :
11H00 TO 12H00 MEDALS
20190727
93
586EAST GAUTENG AND CENTRAL GAUTENG DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : JOHN BARRABLE HALL 27 JULY :
11H00 TO 12H00
20190727
786
587EAST GAUTENG AND CENTRAL GAUTENG DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : JOHN BARRABLE HALL 27 JULY :
10H00 TO 11H00 MEDALS
20190727
41
588EAST GAUTENG AND CENTRAL GAUTENG DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : JOHN BARRABLE HALL 27 JULY :
10H00 TO 11H00
20190727
715
589EAST GAUTENG AND CENTRAL GAUTENG DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : JOHN BARRABLE HALL 27 JULY :
09H00 TO 10H00 MEDALS
20190727
84
590EAST GAUTENG AND CENTRAL GAUTENG DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : JOHN BARRABLE HALL 27 JULY :
09H00 TO 10H00
20190727
1643
591ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 21 JULY :
CLASS D
20190721
1053
592ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 21 JULY :
CLASS C
20190721
1762
593ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 21 JULY :
CLASS B
20190721
1489
594ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 21 JULY :
CLASS A
20190721
866
595CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 7 16H50 TO 19H25 UNEVEN BAR
20190720
349
596CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 7 16H50 TO 19H25 MEDALS
20190720
235
597CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 7 16H50 TO 19H25 FLOOR
20190720
1145
598CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 7 16H50 TO 19H25 BEAM
20190720
865
599CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 6 14H00 TO 16H45 UNEVEN BAR
20190720
855
600CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 6 14H00 TO 16H45 MEDALS
20190720
171
601CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 6 14H00 TO 16H45 FLOOR
20190720
1161
602CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 6 14H00 TO 16H45 BEAM
20190720
693
603CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 5 10H30 TO 13H40 UNEVEN BAR
20190720
591
604CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 5 10H30 TO 13H40 MEDALS
20190720
258
605CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 5 10H30 TO 13H40 FLOOR
20190720
1371
606CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 5 10H30 TO 13H40 BEAM
20190720
728
607CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 4 08H00 TO 10H30 UNEVEN BAR
20190720
775
608CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 4 08H00 TO 10H30 MEDALS
20190720
142
609CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 4 08H00 TO 10H30 FLOOR
20190720
1154
610CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 4 08H00 TO 10H30 BEAM
20190720
548
611CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 4 16H00 TO 18H15 POMMEL
20190720
201
612CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 4 16H00 TO 18H15 PARALLEL BAR
20190720
429
613CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 4 16H00 TO 18H15 MEDALS
20190720
152
614CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 4 16H00 TO 18H15 HIGH BAR
20190720
278
615CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 4 16H00 TO 18H15 FLOOR
20190720
414
616CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 3 14H00 TO 16H00 PARALLEL BAR
20190720
332
617CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 3 14H00 TO 16H00 MEDALS
20190720
61
618CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 3 14H00 TO 16H00 HIGH BAR
20190720
209
619CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 3 14H00 TO 16H00 FLOOR
20190720
383
620CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 2 10H40 TO 13H55 RINGS
20190720
265
621CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 2 10H40 TO 13H55 POMMEL
20190720
154
622CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 2 10H40 TO 13H55 PARALLEL BAR
20190720
201
623CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 2 10H40 TO 13H55 MEDALS
20190720
37
624CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 2 10H40 TO 13H55 HIGH BAR
20190720
158
625CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 2 10H40 TO 13H55 FLOOR
20190720
368
626CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 1 08H00 TO 10H55 POMMEL
20190720
452
627CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 1 08H00 TO 10H55 PARALLEL BAR
20190720
545
628CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 1 08H00 TO 10H55 MEDALS
20190720
93
629CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 1 08H00 TO 10H55 HIGH BAR
20190720
404
630CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 1 08H00 TO 10H55 FLOOR
20190720
603
631CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 19 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 3 17H30 TO 20H10 UNEVEN BAR
20190719
277
632CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 19 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 3 17H30 TO 20H10 MEDALS
20190719
60
633CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 19 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 3 17H30 TO 20H10 FLOOR
20190719
1219
634CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 19 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 3 17H30 TO 20H10 BEAM
20190719
896
635CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 19 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 2 14H40 TO 17H35 UNEVEN BAR
20190719
781
636CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 19 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 2 14H40 TO 17H35 MEDALS
20190719
111
637CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 19 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 2 14H40 TO 17H35 FLOOR
20190719
2348
638CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 19 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 2 14H40 TO 17H35 BEAM
20190719
1399
639CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 19 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 1 11H00 TO 14H30 UNEVEN BAR
20190719
718
640CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 19 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 1 11H00 TO 14H30 MEDALS
20190719
100
641CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 19 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 1 11H00 TO 14H30 FLOOR
20190719
2367
642CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 19 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 1 11H00 TO 14H30 BEAM
20190719
1569
643GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 7 16H20 TO 18H45 UNEVEN BAR
20190713
546
644GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 7 16H20 TO 18H45 MEDALS
20190713
41
645GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 7 16H20 TO 18H45 FLOOR
20190713
860
646GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 7 16H20 TO 18H45 BEAM
20190713
662
647GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 6 14H20 TO 16H35 UNEVEN BAR
20190713
535
648GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 6 14H20 TO 16H35 MEDALS
20190713
49
649GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 6 14H20 TO 16H35 FLOOR
20190713
941
650GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 6 14H20 TO 16H35 BEAM
20190713
687
651GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 5 12H40 TO 14H35 UNEVEN BAR
20190713
166
652GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 5 12H40 TO 14H35 MEDALS
20190713
23
653GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 5 12H40 TO 14H35 FLOOR
20190713
361
654GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 5 12H40 TO 14H35 BEAM
20190713
317
655GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 4 10H20 TO 12H55 UNEVEN BAR
20190713
520
656GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 4 10H20 TO 12H55 MEDALS
20190713
57
657GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 4 10H20 TO 12H55 FLOOR
20190713
742
658GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 4 10H20 TO 12H55 BEAM
20190713
832
659GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 3 08H00 TO 10H35 VAULT
20190713
12
660GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 3 08H00 TO 10H35 UNEVEN BAR
20190713
426
661GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 3 08H00 TO 10H35 MEDALS
20190713
56
662GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 3 08H00 TO 10H35 FLOOR
20190713
647
663GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 3 08H00 TO 10H35 BEAM
20190713
633
664GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 4 15H00 TO 18H15 RINGS
20190713
149
665GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 4 15H00 TO 18H15 POMMEL HORSE
20190713
105
666GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 4 15H00 TO 18H15 PARALLEL BARS
20190713
151
667GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 4 15H00 TO 18H15 MEDALS
20190713
26
668GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 4 15H00 TO 18H15 HIGH BAR
20190713
40
669GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 4 15H00 TO 18H15 FLOOR
20190713
228
670GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 3 12H20 TO 15H15 RINGS
20190713
447
671GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 3 12H20 TO 15H15 POMMEL
20190713
198
672GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 3 12H20 TO 15H15 PARALLEL BARS
20190713
203
673GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 3 12H20 TO 15H15 MEDALS
20190713
47
674GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 3 12H20 TO 15H15 HIGH BAR
20190713
302
675GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 3 12H20 TO 15H15 FLOOR
20190713
389
676GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 2 10H00 TO 12H15 RINGS
20190713
285
677GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 2 10H00 TO 12H15 POMMEL
20190713
100
678GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 2 10H00 TO 12H15 PARALLEL BARS
20190713
305
679GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 2 10H00 TO 12H15 MEDALS
20190713
42
680GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 2 10H00 TO 12H15 HIGH BAR
20190713
183
681GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 2 10H00 TO 12H15 FLOOR
20190713
222
682GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 1 08H00 TO 10H15 PARALLEL BARS
20190713
384
683GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 1 08H00 TO 10H15 MEDALS
20190713
48
684GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 1 08H00 TO 10H15 HIGH BAR
20190713
129
685GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 1 08H00 TO 10H15 FLOOR
20190713
270
686LEAGUE 1 CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : EPUPLEX SPORTS GROUNDS 12 JULY :
SEUNS ONDER 9 15H05
20190712
518
687LEAGUE 1 CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : EPUPLEX SPORTS GROUNDS 12 JULY :
SEUNS ONDER 8 14H40
20190712
451
688LEAGUE 1 CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : EPUPLEX SPORTS GROUNDS 12 JULY :
SEUNS ONDER 13 17H05
20190712
523
689LEAGUE 1 CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : EPUPLEX SPORTS GROUNDS 12 JULY :
SEUNS ONDER 12 16H30
20190712
492
690LEAGUE 1 CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : EPUPLEX SPORTS GROUNDS 12 JULY :
SEUNS ONDER 11 15H55
20190712
566
691LEAGUE 1 CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : EPUPLEX SPORTS GROUNDS 12 JULY :
SEUNS ONDER 10 15H25
20190712
382
692LEAGUE 1 CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : EPUPLEX SPORTS GROUNDS 12 JULY :
MEISIES ONDER 9 14H50
20190712
542
693LEAGUE 1 CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : EPUPLEX SPORTS GROUNDS 12 JULY :
MEISIES ONDER 8 14H30
20190712
227
694LEAGUE 1 CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : EPUPLEX SPORTS GROUNDS 12 JULY :
MEISIES ONDER 13 16H45
20190712
448
695LEAGUE 1 CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : EPUPLEX SPORTS GROUNDS 12 JULY :
MEISIES ONDER 12 16H10
20190712
259
696LEAGUE 1 CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : EPUPLEX SPORTS GROUNDS 12 JULY :
MEISIES ONDER 11 15H35
20190712
576
697LEAGUE 1 CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : EPUPLEX SPORTS GROUNDS 12 JULY :
MEISIES ONDER 10 15H15
20190712
607
698GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 JULY :
18H00 TO 20H00 UNEVEN BARS
20190712
507
699GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 JULY :
18H00 TO 20H00 MEDALS
20190712
35
700GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 JULY :
18H00 TO 20H00 FLOOR
20190712
1500
701GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 JULY :
18H00 TO 20H00 BEAM
20190712
681
702GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 JULY :
16H00 TO 18H00 UNEVEN BAR
20190712
748
703GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 JULY :
16H00 TO 18H00 MEDALS
20190712
21
704GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 JULY :
16H00 TO 18H00 FLOOR
20190712
1924
705GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 JULY :
16H00 TO 18H00 BEAM
20190712
575
706SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 4 JULY :
MEDALS
20190704
325
707SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 4 JULY :
16H00 T0 17H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190704
545
708SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 4 JULY :
16H00 T0 17H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190704
313
709SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 4 JULY :
15H00 T0 16H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190704
50
710SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 4 JULY :
14H00 T0 15H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190704
340
711SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 4 JULY :
14H00 T0 15H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190704
363
712SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 4 JULY :
13H00 T0 14H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190704
1115
713SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 4 JULY :
13H00 T0 14H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190704
644
714SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 4 JULY :
12H00 T0 13H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190704
61
715SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 4 JULY :
12H00 T0 13H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190704
319
716SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 4 JULY :
11H00 T0 12H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190704
562
717SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 4 JULY :
11H00 T0 12H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190704
551
718SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 4 JULY :
10H00 T0 11H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190704
734
719SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 4 JULY :
10H00 T0 11H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190704
695
720SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
OPENING
20190703
78
721SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
MEDALS
20190703
64
722SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
19H00 TO 20H00 MAT 2
20190703
141
723SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
18H00 TO 19H00 MAT 2
20190703
354
724SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
17H00 T0 18H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190703
368
725SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
17H00 T0 18H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190703
195
726SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
16H00 T0 17H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190703
486
727SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
16H00 T0 17H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190703
251
728SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
15H00 T0 16H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190703
494
729SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
15H00 T0 16H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190703
650
730SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
14H00 T0 15H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190703
820
731SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
14H00 T0 15H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190703
355
732SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
13H00 T0 14H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190703
341
733SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
13H00 T0 14H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190703
388
734SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
12H00 T0 13H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190703
910
735SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
12H00 T0 13H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190703
604
736SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
11H00 T0 12H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190703
675
737SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
11H00 T0 12H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190703
1170
738SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
10H00 T0 11H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190703
1094
739SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
10H00 T0 11H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190703
563
740SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
MEDALS
20190702
110
741SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
19H00 T0 20H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190702
530
742SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
19H00 T0 20H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190702
135
743SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
18H00 T0 19H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190702
955
744SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
18H00 T0 19H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190702
751
745SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
17H00 T0 18H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190702
795
746SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
17H00 T0 18H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190702
536
747SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
16H00 T0 17H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190702
891
748SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
16H00 T0 17H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190702
529
749SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
15H00 T0 16H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190702
1182
750SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
15H00 T0 16H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190702
505
751SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
14H00 T0 15H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190702
1049
752SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
14H00 T0 15H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190702
802
753SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
13H00 T0 14H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190702
829
754SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
13H00 T0 14H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190702
615
755SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
12H00 T0 13H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190702
426
756SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
12H00 T0 13H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190702
410
757SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
11H00 T0 12H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190702
1589
758SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
11H00 T0 12H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190702
884
759SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
10H00 T0 11H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190702
862
760SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
10H00 T0 11H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190702
854
761SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
09H00 T0 10H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190702
971
762SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
09H00 T0 10H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190702
831
763SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 1 JULY :
MEDALS
20190701
336
764SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 1 JULY :
14H00 T0 15H00
20190701
353
765SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 1 JULY :
13H00 T0 14H00
20190701
103
766SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 1 JULY :
12H00 T0 13H00
20190701
1040
767SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 1 JULY :
11H00 T0 12H00
20190701
881
768SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 1 JULY :
10H00 T0 11H00
20190701
2435
769SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 1 JULY :
09H00 T0 10H00
20190701
1917
770SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 30 JUNE :
MEDALS
20190630
252
771SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 30 JUNE :
17H00 TO 18H00
20190630
497
772SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 30 JUNE :
16H00 TO 17H00
20190630
1480
773SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 30 JUNE :
15H00 TO 16H00
20190630
1075
774SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 30 JUNE :
14H00 TO 15H00
20190630
621
775SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 30 JUNE :
13H00 TO 14H00
20190630
799
776NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 8 YRS AND 12 YRS 15H00 TO 16H30 UNEVEN BAR
20190615
479
777NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 8 YRS AND 12 YRS 15H00 TO 16H30 MEDALS
20190615
80
778NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 8 YRS AND 12 YRS 15H00 TO 16H30 FLOOR
20190615
450
779NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 8 YRS AND 12 YRS 15H00 TO 16H30 BEAM
20190615
685
780NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 7 YRS 10H15 TO 11H45 UNEVEN BAR
20190615
445
781NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 7 YRS 10H15 TO 11H45 MEDALS
20190615
157
782NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 7 YRS 10H15 TO 11H45 FLOOR
20190615
477
783NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 7 YRS 10H15 TO 11H45 BEAM
20190615
822
784NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 6 YRS 12H45 TO 14H45 UNEVEN BAR
20190615
512
785NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 6 YRS 12H45 TO 14H45 MEDALS
20190615
105
786NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 6 YRS 12H45 TO 14H45 FLOOR
20190615
403
787NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 6 YRS 12H45 TO 14H45 BEAM
20190615
842
788NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 10 TO 11 YRS AND 9 YRS 08H30 TO 10H00 UNEVEN BAR
20190615
517
789NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 10 TO 11 YRS AND 9 YRS 08H30 TO 10H00 MEDALS
20190615
94
790NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 10 TO 11 YRS AND 9 YRS 08H30 TO 10H00 FLOOR
20190615
572
791NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 10 TO 11 YRS AND 9 YRS 08H30 TO 10H00 BEAM
20190615
1318
792NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 9 TO 10 YRS AND 11-12 YRS 15H00 TO 17H00 PARALLEL BARS
20190615
259
793NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 9 TO 10 YRS AND 11-12 YRS 15H00 TO 17H00 MEDALS
20190615
98
794NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 9 TO 10 YRS AND 11-12 YRS 15H00 TO 17H00 HIGH BAR
20190615
266
795NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 9 TO 10 YRS AND 11-12 YRS 15H00 TO 17H00 FLOOR
20190615
151
796NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 7 TO 8 YRS AND 13 TO 15 YRS 12H30 TO 14H30 PARALLEL BARS
20190615
140
797NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 7 TO 8 YRS AND 13 TO 15 YRS 12H30 TO 14H30 MEDALS
20190615
26
798NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 7 TO 8 YRS AND 13 TO 15 YRS 12H30 TO 14H30 HIGH BAR
20190615
253
799NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 7 TO 8 YRS AND 13 TO 15 YRS 12H30 TO 14H30 FLOOR
20190615
169
800NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS 7 YRS AND 8 YRS LEVEL 2 10H30 TO 12H00 PARALLEL BARS
20190615
330
801NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS 7 YRS AND 8 YRS LEVEL 2 10H30 TO 12H00 MEDALS
20190615
63
802NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS 7 YRS AND 8 YRS LEVEL 2 10H30 TO 12H00 HIGH BAR
20190615
243
803NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS 7 YRS AND 8 YRS LEVEL 2 10H30 TO 12H00 FLOOR
20190615
216
804NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS 11-14 YRS AND 9-10 YRS LEVEL 2 08H30 10H00 PARALLEL BARS
20190615
675
805NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS 11-14 YRS AND 9-10 YRS LEVEL 2 08H30 10H00 MEDALS
20190615
50
806NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS 11-14 YRS AND 9-10 YRS LEVEL 2 08H30 10H00 HIGH BAR
20190615
447
807NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS 11-14 YRS AND 9-10 YRS LEVEL 2 08H30 10H00 FLOOR
20190615
342
808CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 16H00 TO END UNEVEN BAR
20190615
322
809CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 16H00 TO END MEDALS
20190615
114
810CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 16H00 TO END FLOOR
20190615
995
811CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 16H00 TO END BEAM
20190615
1453
812CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 13H30 TO 16H00 UNEVEN BAR
20190615
1080
813CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 13H30 TO 16H00 MEDALS
20190615
208
814CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 13H30 TO 16H00 FLOOR
20190615
1816
815CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 13H30 TO 16H00 BEAM
20190615
2140
816CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 11H00 TO 13H30 UNEVEN BAR
20190615
499
817CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 11H00 TO 13H30 MEDALS
20190615
218
818CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 11H00 TO 13H30 FLOOR
20190615
1330
819CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 11H00 TO 13H30 BEAM
20190615
1383
820CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 08H30 TO 11H00 UNEVEN BAR
20190615
964
821CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 08H30 TO 11H00 MEDALS
20190615
250
822CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 08H30 TO 11H00 FLOOR
20190615
1633
823CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 08H30 TO 11H00 BEAM
20190615
1470
824CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 2 14H00 TO 16H30 PARALLEL BARS
20190615
199
825CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 2 09H00 TO 11H30 PARALLEL BARS
20190615
120
826CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 2 09H00 TO 11H30 MEDALS
20190615
62
827CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 2 09H00 TO 11H30 HIGH BAR
20190615
113
828CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 2 09H00 TO 11H30 FLOOR
20190615
209
829CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 1 16H30 TO END PARALLEL BARS
20190615
206
830CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 1 16H30 TO END MEDALS
20190615
44
831CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 1 16H30 TO END HIGH BAR
20190615
183
832CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 1 16H30 TO END FLOOR
20190615
217
833CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 1 14H00 TO 16H30 MEDALS
20190615
130
834CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 1 14H00 TO 16H30 HIGH BAR
20190615
134
835CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 1 14H00 TO 16H30 FLOOR
20190615
88
836CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 1 11H30 TO 14H00 PARALLEL BARS
20190615
194
837CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 1 11H30 TO 14H00 MEDALS
20190615
71
838CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 1 11H30 TO 14H00 HIGH BAR
20190615
159
839CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 1 11H30 TO 14H00 FLOOR
20190615
141
840NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 9 TO 10 YRS 16H00 TO 17H30 UNEVEN BAR
20190614
407
841NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 9 TO 10 YRS 16H00 TO 17H30 MEDALS
20190614
78
842NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 9 TO 10 YRS 16H00 TO 17H30 FLOOR
20190614
1176
843NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 9 TO 10 YRS 16H00 TO 17H30 BEAM
20190614
460
844NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 6 TO 8 YRS 11 TO 12 YRS 13 TO 17 YEARS 17H45 TO 19H15 UNEVEN BAR
20190614
454
845NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 6 TO 8 YRS 11 TO 12 YRS 13 TO 17 YEARS 17H45 TO 19H15 MEDALS
20190614
79
846NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 6 TO 8 YRS 11 TO 12 YRS 13 TO 17 YEARS 17H45 TO 19H15 FLOOR
20190614
244
847NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 6 TO 8 YRS 11 TO 12 YRS 13 TO 17 YEARS 17H45 TO 19H15 BEAM
20190614
507
848NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 8YRS 09H30 TO 11H00 UNEVEN BAR
20190614
546
849NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 8YRS 09H30 TO 11H00 MEDALS
20190614
118
850NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 8YRS 09H30 TO 11H00 FLOOR
20190614
1384
851NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 8YRS 09H30 TO 11H00 BEAM
20190614
1100
852NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 6 YRS AND 7 YRS AND 12 YRS 11H15 TO 13H00 MEDALS
20190614
118
853NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 6 YRS AND 7 YRS AND 12 YRS 11H15 TO 13H00 BEAM
20190614
774
854NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 10 TO 11 YRS AND 9 YRS 13H30 TO 15H45 UNEVEN BAR
20190614
851
855NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 10 TO 11 YRS AND 9 YRS 13H30 TO 15H45 MEDALS
20190614
188
856NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 10 TO 11 YRS AND 9 YRS 13H30 TO 15H45 FLOOR
20190614
1376
857NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 10 TO 11 YRS AND 9 YRS 13H30 TO 15H45 BEAM
20190614
743
858NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 6 YRS AND 7 YRS AND 12 YRS 11H15 TO 13H00 UNEVEN BAR
20190614
670
859NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 6 YRS AND 7 YRS AND 12 YRS 11H15 TO 13H00 FLOOR
20190614
1492
860NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 8-9 YRS LEVEL 1 16H00 TO 18H00 PARALLEL BARS
20190614
120
861NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 8-9 YRS LEVEL 1 16H00 TO 18H00 HIGH BAR
20190614
174
862NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 8-9 YRS LEVEL 1 16H00 TO 18H00 FLOOR
20190614
157
863NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 7 YRS LEVEL 1 14H00 TO 15H45 PARALLEL BARS
20190614
120
864NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 7 YRS LEVEL 1 14H00 TO 15H45 MEDALS
20190614
88
865NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 7 YRS LEVEL 1 14H00 TO 15H45 HIGH BAR
20190614
120
866NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 7 YRS LEVEL 1 14H00 TO 15H45 FLOOR
20190614
322
867NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 6 YRS AND 10-13 YRS LEVEL 1 18H00 TO 19H45 PARALLEL BARS
20190614
376
868NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 6 YRS AND 10-13 YRS LEVEL 1 18H00 TO 19H45 MEDALS
20190614
44
869NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 6 YRS AND 10-13 YRS LEVEL 1 18H00 TO 19H45 HIGH BAR
20190614
280
870NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 6 YRS AND 10-13 YRS LEVEL 1 18H00 TO 19H45 FLOOR
20190614
200
871CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 16H00 TO END UNEVEN BAR
20190614
809
872CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 16H00 TO END MEDALS
20190614
181
873CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 16H00 TO END FLOOR
20190614
889
874CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 16H00 TO END BEAM
20190614
1749
875CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 13H30 TO 16H00 UNEVEN BAR
20190614
506
876CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 13H30 TO 16H00 MEDALS
20190614
249
877CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 13H30 TO 16H00 FLOOR
20190614
712
878CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 13H30 TO 16H00 BEAM
20190614
904
879CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 11H00 TO 13H30 UNEVEN BAR
20190614
736
880CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 11H00 TO 13H30 MEDALS
20190614
216
881CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 11H00 TO 13H30 FLOOR
20190614
910
882CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 11H00 TO 13H30 BEAM
20190614
1111
883CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 08H30 TO 11H00 UNEVEN BAR
20190614
1021
884CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 08H30 TO 11H00 MEDALS
20190614
204
885CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 08H30 TO 11H00 FLOOR
20190614
953
886CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 08H30 TO 11H00 BEAM
20190614
2306
887CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 14H00 TO 16H30 PARALLEL BARS
20190614
236
888CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 14H00 TO 16H30 MEDALS
20190614
83
889CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 14H00 TO 16H30 HIGH BAR
20190614
127
890CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 14H00 TO 16H30 FLOOR
20190614
248
891CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 11H30 TO 14H00 PARALLEL BARS
20190614
99
892CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 11H30 TO 14H00 MEDALS
20190614
170
893CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 11H30 TO 14H00 HIGH BAR
20190614
104
894CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 11H30 TO 14H00 FLOOR
20190614
123
895CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 08H30 TO 11H00 PARALLEL BARS
20190614
297
896CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 08H30 TO 11H00 MEDALS
20190614
48
897CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 14H00 TO 16H30 UNEVEN BAR
20190613
565
898CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 14H00 TO 16H30 MEDALS
20190613
173
899CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 14H00 TO 16H30 FLOOR
20190613
1244
900CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 14H00 TO 16H30 BEAM
20190613
1560
901CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 11H30 TO 14H00 UNEVEN BAR
20190613
871
902CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 11H30 TO 14H00 MEDALS
20190613
163
903CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 11H30 TO 14H00 FLOOR
20190613
1318
904CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 11H30 TO 14H00 BEAM
20190613
1675
905CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 09H00 TO 11H30 UNEVENBAR
20190613
531
906CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 09H00 TO 11H30 MEDALS
20190613
54
907CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 09H00 TO 11H30 FLOOR
20190613
775
908CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 09H00 TO 11H30 BEAM
20190613
754
909CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 16H30 TO END UNEVEN BAR
20190613
785
910CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 16H30 TO END MEDALS
20190613
196
911CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 16H30 TO END FLOOR
20190613
827
912CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 16H30 TO END BEAM
20190613
1367
913RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
17H00 TO 20H10 LEVEL 6 AND LEVEL 7 U11, U13,U15,O15 MEDALS
20190608
78
914RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
17H00 TO 20H10 LEVEL 6 AND LEVEL 7 U11, U13,U15,O15
20190608
2182
915RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
15H50 TO 17H45 LEVEL 5 MEDALS
20190608
58
916RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
15H50 TO 17H45 LEVEL 5
20190608
2972
917RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
13H45 TO 15H45 LEVEL 4 MEDALS
20190608
63
918RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
13H45 TO 15H45 LEVEL 4
20190608
3285
919RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
13H00 TO 15H00 LEVEL 3 MEDALS
20190608
136
920RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
12H25 TO 13H35 LEVEL 3
20190608
1832
921RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
11H00 TO 13H00 LEVEL 2 MEDALS
20190608
225
922RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
10H20 TO 12H20 LEVEL 2
20190608
3145
923RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
09H00 TO 11H00 LEVEL 1 MEDALS
20190608
167
924RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
08H30 TO 10H15 LEVEL 1
20190608
2473
925HARLEY DAVIDSON KIDS BLANKET RUN : KIDS BLANKET RUN : THE ROCK CAFE MENLYN 2 JUNE :
THE ROAD
20190602
3263
926WILSON CHALLENGE 2019 : TENNIS : BENONI GAUTENG EAST TENNIS COURTS 1 JUNE :
11H00 TO 12H00
20190601
469
927WILSON CHALLENGE 2019 : TENNIS : BENONI GAUTENG EAST TENNIS COURTS 1 JUNE :
10H00 TO 11H00
20190601
716
928WILSON CHALLENGE 2019 : TENNIS : BENONI GAUTENG EAST TENNIS COURTS 1 JUNE :
09H00 TO 10H00
20190601
631
929WILSON CHALLENGE 2019 : TENNIS : BENONI GAUTENG EAST TENNIS COURTS 1 JUNE :
08H00 TO 09H00
20190601
548
930GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 1 JUNE :
COMP9 LEVEL 2 10-11 YEARS 12H00 TO 13H20 MEDALS
20190601
90
931GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 1 JUNE :
COMP9 LEVEL 2 10-11 YEARS 12H00 TO 13H20
20190601
3669
932GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 1 JUNE :
COMP8 LEVEL 2 6-7,12-17 YEARS 09H20 TO 12H00 MEDALS
20190601
114
933GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 1 JUNE :
COMP8 LEVEL 2 6-7,12-17 YEARS 09H20 TO 12H00
20190601
5616
934GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 1 JUNE :
COMP7 LEVEL 2 9 YEARS 08H00 TO 09H40 MEDALS
20190601
106
935GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 1 JUNE :
COMP7 LEVEL 2 9 YEARS 08H00 TO 09H40
20190601
4364
936GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 1 JUNE :
COMP13 LEVEL 3 11-17 YEARS MEDALS
20190601
92
937GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 1 JUNE :
COMP13 LEVEL 3 11-17 YEARS
20190601
3159
938GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 1 JUNE :
COMP12 LEVEL 3 9-10 YEARS 17H00 TO 19H00 MEDALS
20190601
121
939GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 1 JUNE :
COMP12 LEVEL 3 9-10 YEARS 17H00 TO 19H00
20190601
4284
940GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 1 JUNE :
COMP11 LEVEL 3 6-10 YEARS 15H45 TO 17H30 MEDALS
20190601
99
941GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 1 JUNE :
COMP11 LEVEL 3 6-10 YEARS 15H45 TO 17H30
20190601
3761
942GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 1 JUNE :
COMP10 LEVEL 2 8 YEARS 13H00 TO 15H30 MEDALS
20190601
124
943GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 1 JUNE :
COMP10 LEVEL 2 8 YEARS 13H00 TO 15H30
20190601
4456
944WILSON CHALLENGE 2019 : TENNIS : BENONI GAUTENG EAST TENNIS COURTS 31 MAY :
16H00 TO 18H00
20190531
179
945WILSON CHALLENGE 2019 : TENNIS : BENONI GAUTENG EAST TENNIS COURTS 31 MAY :
14H00 TO 16H00
20190531
1054
946GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 31 MAY :
COMP6 LEVEL 1 19H00 TO 21H00 MEDALS
20190531
237
947GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 31 MAY :
COMP6 LEVEL 1 19H00 TO 21H00
20190531
3745
948GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 31 MAY :
COMP5 LEVEL 1 9 YEARS 17H00 TO 19H00 MEDALS
20190531
89
949GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 31 MAY :
COMP5 LEVEL 1 9 YEARS 17H00 TO 19H00
20190531
2837
950GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 31 MAY :
COMP4 LEVEL 1 8 YEARS 15H00 TO 17H00 MEDALS
20190531
83
951GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 31 MAY :
COMP4 LEVEL 1 8 YEARS 15H00 TO 17H00
20190531
2848
952GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 31 MAY :
COMP3 LEVEL 1 7 AND 8 YEARS 13H00 TO 15H00 MEDALS
20190531
161
953GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 31 MAY :
COMP3 LEVEL 1 7 AND 8 YEARS 13H00 TO 15H00
20190531
2302
954GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 31 MAY :
COMP2 LEVEL 1 7 YEARS 11H00 TO 13H00 MEDALS
20190531
162
955GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 31 MAY :
COMP2 LEVEL 1 7 YEARS 11H00 TO 13H00
20190531
4203
956GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 31 MAY :
COMP1 LEVEL 1 6 YEARS 09H00 TO 11H00 MEDALS
20190531
252
957GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 31 MAY :
COMP1 LEVEL 1 6 YEARS 09H00 TO 11H00
20190531
3421
958ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 26 MAY :
CLASS D
20190526
1480
959ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 26 MAY :
CLASS C
20190526
1299
960ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 26 MAY :
CLASS B
20190526
1039
961ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 26 MAY :
CLASS A
20190526
585
962SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
OPENING
20190525
223
963SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 15H00 TO 16H00
20190525
64
964SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 14H00 TO 15H00
20190525
75
965SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 13H00 TO 14H00
20190525
138
966SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 12H00 TO 13H00
20190525
70
967SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 11H00 TO 12H00
20190525
97
968SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 10H00 TO 11H00
20190525
109
969SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 09H00 TO 10H00
20190525
492
970SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 15H00 TO 16H00
20190525
184
971SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 14H00 TO 15H00
20190525
127
972SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 13H00 TO 14H00
20190525
313
973SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 12H00 TO 13H00
20190525
42
974SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 11H00 TO 12H00
20190525
311
975SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 10H00 TO 11H00
20190525
230
976SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 09H00 TO 10H00
20190525
1146
977SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 15H00 TO 16H00
20190525
321
978SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 14H00 TO 15H00
20190525
252
979SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 13H00 TO 14H00
20190525
367
980SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 12H00 TO 13H00
20190525
168
981SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 11H00 TO 12H00
20190525
148
982SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 10H00 TO 11H00
20190525
472
983SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 09H00 TO 10H00
20190525
690
984SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 15H00 TO 16H00
20190525
663
985SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 14H00 TO 15H00
20190525
626
986SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 13H00 TO 14H00
20190525
494
987SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 12H00 TO 13H00
20190525
528
988SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 11H00 TO 12H00
20190525
197
989SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 10H00 TO 11H00
20190525
97
990SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 09H00 TO 10H00
20190525
731
991LIMPOPO ARTISTIC COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : THABAZIMBI SHAKE UP GYM 25 MAY :
MEDALS COMP 6
20190525
184
992LIMPOPO ARTISTIC COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : THABAZIMBI SHAKE UP GYM 25 MAY :
MEDALS COMP 5
20190525
206
993LIMPOPO ARTISTIC COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : THABAZIMBI SHAKE UP GYM 25 MAY :
10H00 TO END COMP 6
20190525
1425
994LIMPOPO ARTISTIC COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : THABAZIMBI SHAKE UP GYM 25 MAY :
08H00 TO 10H00 COMP 5
20190525
1482
995BOYS GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS STADIUM 15 MAY :
COMP4 16H00 TO 18H00
20190525
1174
996BOYS GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS STADIUM 15 MAY :
COMP3 13H00 TO 16H00
20190525
1221
997BOYS GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS STADIUM 15 MAY :
COMP2 11H00 TO 13H00
20190525
2154
998BOYS GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS STADIUM 15 MAY :
COMP1 09H00 TO 11H00
20190525
624
999SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
OPENING
20190524
537
1000SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 16H00 TO 17H00
20190524
303
1001SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 15H00 TO 16H00
20190524
369
1002SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 14H00 TO 15H00
20190524
475
1003SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 13H00 TO 14H00
20190524
202
1004SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 12H00 TO 13H00
20190524
410
1005SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 11H00 TO 12H00
20190524
469
1006SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 10H00 TO 11H00
20190524
343
1007SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 09H00 TO 10H00
20190524
313
1008SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 08H00 TO 09H00
20190524
139
1009SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 16H00 TO 17H00
20190524
1008
1010SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 15H00 TO 16H00
20190524
1104
1011SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 14H00 TO 15H00
20190524
451
1012SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 13H00 TO 14H00
20190524
918
1013SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 12H00 TO 13H00
20190524
522
1014SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 11H00 TO 12H00
20190524
1210
1015SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 10H00 TO 11H00
20190524
979
1016SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 09H00 TO 10H00
20190524
1347
1017SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 08H00 TO 09H00
20190524
635
1018SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 5 - 8 17H00 TO 18H00
20190524
882
1019SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 17H00 TO 18H00
20190524
561
1020SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 16H00 TO 17H00
20190524
752
1021SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 15H00 TO 16H00
20190524
946
1022SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 14H00 TO 15H00
20190524
804
1023SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 13H00 TO 14H00
20190524
147
1024SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 12H00 TO 13H00
20190524
991
1025SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 11H00 TO 12H00
20190524
422
1026SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 10H00 TO 11H00
20190524
256
1027SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 09H00 TO 10H00
20190524
838
1028SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 08H00 TO 09H00
20190524
263
1029SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 17H00 TO 18H00
20190524
402
1030SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 16H00 TO 17H00
20190524
509
1031SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 15H00 TO 16H00
20190524
644
1032SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 14H00 TO 15H00
20190524
502
1033SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 13H00 TO 14H00
20190524
456
1034SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 12H00 TO 13H00
20190524
750
1035SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 11H00 TO 12H00
20190524
320
1036SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 10H00 TO 11H00
20190524
602
1037SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 09H00 TO 10H00
20190524
200
1038SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 08H00 TO 09H00
20190524
111
1039LIMPOPO ARTISTIC COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : THABAZIMBI SHAKE UP GYM 24 MAY :
MEDALS COMP 4
20190524
78
1040LIMPOPO ARTISTIC COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : THABAZIMBI SHAKE UP GYM 24 MAY :
MEDALS COMP 3
20190524
221
1041LIMPOPO ARTISTIC COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : THABAZIMBI SHAKE UP GYM 24 MAY :
MEDALS COMP 2
20190524
87
1042LIMPOPO ARTISTIC COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : THABAZIMBI SHAKE UP GYM 24 MAY :
MEDALS COMP 1
20190524
68
1043LIMPOPO ARTISTIC COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : THABAZIMBI SHAKE UP GYM 24 MAY :
16H00 TO END COMP 4
20190524
1002
1044LIMPOPO ARTISTIC COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : THABAZIMBI SHAKE UP GYM 24 MAY :
14H00 TO 16H00 COMP 3
20190524
1586
1045LIMPOPO ARTISTIC COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : THABAZIMBI SHAKE UP GYM 24 MAY :
12H00 TO 14H00 COMP 2
20190524
25
1046MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP7 16H00 TO 18H30 MEDALS
20190518
107
1047MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP7 16H00 TO 18H30 FLOOR
20190518
526
1048MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP7 16H00 TO 18H30 BEAM
20190518
585
1049MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP7 16H00 TO 18H30 BAR
20190518
189
1050MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP6 14H00 TO 16H00 MEDALS
20190518
192
1051MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP6 14H00 TO 16H00 FLOOR
20190518
961
1052MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP6 14H00 TO 16H00 BEAM
20190518
726
1053MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP6 14H00 TO 16H00 BAR
20190518
442
1054MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP5 11H00 TO 14H00 MADALS
20190518
150
1055MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP5 11H00 TO 14H00 FLOOR
20190518
827
1056MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP5 11H00 TO 14H00 BEAM
20190518
1325
1057MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP5 11H00 TO 14H00 BAR
20190518
654
1058MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP4 08H00 TO 10H00 MEDALS
20190518
210
1059MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP4 08H00 TO 10H00 FLOOR
20190518
1184
1060MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP4 08H00 TO 10H00 BEAM
20190518
1438
1061MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP4 08H00 TO 10H00 BAR
20190518
738
1062GAUTENG NORTH QUALIFYING COMP : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 18 MAY :
16H30 TO 18H30
20190518
2108
1063GAUTENG NORTH QUALIFYING COMP : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 18 MAY :
14H00 TO 16H30
20190518
3831
1064GAUTENG NORTH QUALIFYING COMP : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 18 MAY :
12H00 TO 14H00
20190518
771
1065MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 17 MAY :
COMP3 17H45 TO 19H15 MEDALS
20190517
215
1066MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 17 MAY :
COMP3 17H45 TO 19H15
20190517
1230
1067MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 17 MAY :
COMP2 15H00 17H15 MEDALS
20190517
180
1068MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 17 MAY :
COMP2 15H00 17H15
20190517
875
1069MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 17 MAY :
COMP1 13H00 TO 15H00 MEDALS
20190517
188
1070MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 17 MAY :
COMP1 13H00 TO 15H00
20190517
1099
1071CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 08H30 TO 11H00 HIGH BAR
20190514
244
1072CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 08H30 TO 11H00 FLOOR
20190514
258
1073RHYTHMIC CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : ALBERTON CIVIC CENTRE 11 MAY :
STUDIO 10H00 TO 12H00
20190511
108
1074RHYTHMIC CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : ALBERTON CIVIC CENTRE 11 MAY :
14H00 TO 16H00
20190511
2434
1075RHYTHMIC CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : ALBERTON CIVIC CENTRE 11 MAY :
12H00 TO 14H00
20190511
2255
1076RHYTHMIC CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : ALBERTON CIVIC CENTRE 11 MAY :
10H00 TO 12H00
20190511
2002
1077FAMILY ADVENTURES : BIKE DAY RIDE : SUIKERBOSRAND 11 MAY :
TRACK
20190511
348
1078FAMILY ADVENTURES : BIKE DAY RIDE : SUIKERBOSRAND 11 MAY :
START
20190511
1435
1079MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
15H30 TO 17H00 COMP 5 MEDALS
20190504
27
1080MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
15H30 TO 17H00 COMP 5 BOYS
20190504
325
1081MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
14H20 TO 16H20 COMP 4 MEDALS
20190504
56
1082MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
14H20 TO 16H20 COMP 4 GIRLS
20190504
1615
1083MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
13H20 TO 15H30 COMP 4 BOYS
20190504
579
1084MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
12H00 TO 14H20 COMP 3 MEDALS
20190504
83
1085MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
12H00 TO 14H20 COMP 3 GIRLS
20190504
2157
1086MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
11H30 TO 13H20 COMP 3 MEDALS
20190504
29
1087MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
11H30 TO 13H20 COMP 3 BOYS
20190504
499
1088MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
10H00 TO 12H00 COMP 2 MEDALS
20190504
54
1089MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
10H00 TO 12H00 COMP 2 GIRLS
20190504
1282
1090MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
09H20 TO 11H30 COMP 2 MEDALS
20190504
30
1091MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
09H20 TO 11H30 COMP 2 BOYS
20190504
410
1092MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
08H00 TO 10H00 COMP 1 MEDALS
20190504
91
1093MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
08H00 TO 10H00 COMP 1 GIRLS
20190504
1419
1094MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
08H00 TO 09H20 COMP 1 MEDALS
20190504
38
1095MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
08H00 TO 09H20 COMP 1 BOYS
20190504
623
1096GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 04 MAY :
16H00 TO 18H00
20190504
3230
1097GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 04 MAY :
14H30 TO 16H00
20190504
3136
1098GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 04 MAY :
12H30 TO 14H30
20190504
2632
1099GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 04 MAY :
10H30 TO 12H30
20190504
4255
1100GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 04 MAY :
08H00 TO 10H30
20190504
4140
1101GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 03 MAY :
18H30 TO 20H30 COMP2 DAY 1
20190503
3531
1102GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 03 MAY :
16H00 TO 18H30 COMP1 DAY 1 MEDALS
20190503
207
1103GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 03 MAY :
16H00 TO 18H30 COMP1 DAY 1
20190503
4978
1104SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 28 APRIL :
16H00 TO 17H00
20190428
822
1105SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 28 APRIL :
15H00 TO 16H00
20190428
437
1106SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 28 APRIL :
14H00 TO 15H00
20190428
694
1107SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 28 APRIL :
13H00 TO 14H00
20190428
750
1108SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 28 APRIL :
12H00 TO 13H00
20190428
182
1109SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 28 APRIL :
11H00 TO 12H00
20190428
731
1110SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 28 APRIL :
10H00 TO 11H00
20190428
498
1111SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 28 APRIL :
09H00 TO 10H00
20190428
546
1112SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 28 APRIL :
08H00 TO 09H00
20190428
615
1113SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 27 APRIL :
16H00 TO 17H00
20190427
618
1114SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 27 APRIL :
15H00 TO 16H00
20190427
466
1115SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 27 APRIL :
14H00 TO 15H00
20190427
1303
1116SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 27 APRIL :
13H00 TO 14H00
20190427
1210
1117SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 27 APRIL :
12H00 TO 13H00
20190427
738
1118SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 27 APRIL :
11H00 TO 12H00
20190427
795
1119SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 27 APRIL :
10H00 TO 11H00
20190427
725
1120SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 27 APRIL :
09H00 TO 10H00
20190427
861
1121SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 27 APRIL :
08H00 TO 09H00
20190427
1614
1122GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 21 APRIL :
15H00 TO 16H00
20190421
392
1123GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 21 APRIL :
14H00 TO 15H00
20190421
461
1124GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 21 APRIL :
12H00 TO 13H00
20190421
189
1125GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 21 APRIL :
11HOO TO 12H00
20190421
584
1126GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 21 APRIL :
10H00 TO 11H00
20190421
531
1127GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 21 APRIL :
09H00 TO 10H00
20190421
1414
1128GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 20 APRIL :
14H00 TO 15H00
20190420
1247
1129GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 20 APRIL :
13H00 TO 14H00
20190420
742
1130GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 20 APRIL :
12H00 TO 13H00
20190420
660
1131GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 20 APRIL :
11H00 TO 12H00
20190420
35
1132GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 20 APRIL :
10H00 TO 11H00
20190420
40
1133GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 20 APRIL :
09H00 TO 10H00
20190420
1137
1134GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 20 APRIL :
08H00 TO 09H00
20190420
805
1135GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 19 APRIL :
15H30 TO 16H30
20190419
106
1136GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 19 APRIL :
13H30 TO 14H30
20190419
216
1137GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 19 APRIL :
12H30 TO 13H30
20190419
710
1138GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 19 APRIL :
11H30 TO 12H30
20190419
1065
1139GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 19 APRIL :
10H30 TO 11H30
20190419
1126
1140GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 19 APRIL :
09H30 TO 10H30
20190419
1414
1141GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 19 APRIL :
08H00 TO 09H00
20190419
1720
1142GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 APRIL :
14H00 TO 16H00 MEDALS
20190413
295
1143GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 APRIL :
14H00 TO 16H00 GIRLS
20190413
1667
1144GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 APRIL :
14H00 TO 16H00 BOYS
20190413
620
1145GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 APRIL :
13H00 TO 14H00 MEDALS
20190413
62
1146GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 APRIL :
13H00 TO 14H00 GIRLS
20190413
1216
1147GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 APRIL :
13H00 TO 14H00 BOYS
20190413
341
1148GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 APRIL :
11H00 TO 13H00 MEDALS
20190413
358
1149GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 APRIL :
11H00 TO 13H00 GIRLS
20190413
1677
1150GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 APRIL :
11H00 TO 13H00 BOYS
20190413
629
1151GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 APRIL :
08H00 TO 11H00 MEDALS
20190413
212
1152GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 APRIL :
08H00 TO 11H00 GIRLS
20190413
2461
1153GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 APRIL :
08H00 TO 11H00 BOYS
20190413
720
1154FAMILY ADVENTURES : BIKE DAY RIDE : KLIPRIVIER 13 APRIL :
START
20190413
705
1155FAMILY ADVENTURES : BIKE DAY RIDE : KLIPRIVIER 13 APRIL :
ON TRACK
20190413
480
1156GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 APRIL :
18H00 TO END MEDALS
20190412
145
1157GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 APRIL :
18H00 TO END DAY 1 UNEVEN BAR
20190412
967
1158GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 APRIL :
18H00 TO END DAY 1 FLOOR
20190412
1031
1159GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 APRIL :
18H00 TO END DAY 1 BEAM
20190412
966
1160GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 APRIL :
16H30 TO 18H00 MEDALS
20190412
145
1161GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 APRIL :
16H30 TO 18H00 DAY 1 UNEVEN BAR
20190412
693
1162GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 APRIL :
16H30 TO 18H00 DAY 1 FLOOR
20190412
720
1163GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 APRIL :
16H30 TO 18H00 DAY 1 BEAM
20190412
420
1164ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 07 APRIL :
PITS
20190407
45
1165ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 07 APRIL :
CLASS D
20190407
603
1166ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 07 APRIL :
CLASS C
20190407
1014
1167ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 07 APRIL :
CLASS B
20190407
879
1168ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 07 APRIL :
CLASS A
20190407
266
1169ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 07 APRIL :
2 STROKE
20190407
1075
1170ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRIPLE JUMP
20190330
343
1171ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00 RELAY
20190330
474
1172ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00 5000M
20190330
183
1173ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00 RELAY FINISH
20190330
445
1174ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00 RELAY BACK STRAIGHT
20190330
65
1175ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00 RELAY 2ND PASS
20190330
59
1176ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00 1500M
20190330
272
1177ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00 200M
20190330
348
1178ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00 1500M
20190330
347
1179ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00 400M
20190330
292
1180ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00 400M
20190330
130
1181ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00 1500M
20190330
238
1182ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00 200M SEMI FINAL
20190330
97
1183ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00 1500M
20190330
181
1184ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 08H00 TO 09H00 200M SEMI FINAL
20190330
122
1185ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 07H00 TO 08H00 10 000M WALK
20190330
202
1186ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
SHOTPUT
20190330
415
1187ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
POLE VAULT
20190330
88
1188ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
MEDALS
20190330
1099
1189ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
LONG JUMP
20190330
591
1190ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
HIGH JUMP
20190330
244
1191ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
HAMMER
20190330
512
1192ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
TRIPLE JUMP
20190329
130
1193ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00 HURDLES FINAL
20190329
455
1194ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00 5000M FINAL
20190329
266
1195ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00 400M SEMI FINAL
20190329
159
1196ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00 200M HEATS
20190329
651
1197ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00 3000M FINAL
20190329
518
1198ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00 HURDLES HEATS
20190329
549
1199ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00 HURDLES HEATS
20190329
249
1200ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00 400M HEATS
20190329
650
1201ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
TRACK 08H00 TO 09H00 400M HEATS
20190329
131
1202ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
TRACK 07H00 TO 08H00 10 000M WALK
20190329
167
1203ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
SHOTPUT
20190329
308
1204ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
POLE VAULT
20190329
70
1205ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
MEDALS
20190329
349
1206ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
LONG JUMP
20190329
810
1207ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
JAVELIN
20190329
662
1208ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
HIGH JUMP
20190329
284
1209ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
HAMMER
20190329
135
1210ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
DISKUS
20190329
654
1211ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADUIM 28 MARCH :
POLE VAULT
20190328
276
1212ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
TRIPLE JUMP
20190328
368
1213ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
TRACK 18H00 TO 19H00 800M
20190328
331
1214ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00 800M
20190328
69
1215ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00 400M HURDLES
20190328
135
1216ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00 100M
20190328
198
1217ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00 5000M WALK
20190328
138
1218ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00 400M HURDLES
20190328
192
1219ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00 3 000M STEEPLECHASE
20190328
153
1220ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00 2 000M STEEPLECHASE
20190328
219
1221ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00 100M
20190328
320
1222ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00 400M HURDLES
20190328
12
1223ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00 400M HURDLES
20190328
342
1224ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00 100M
20190328
512
1225ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00 800M
20190328
183
1226ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
TRACK 08H00 TO 09H00 10 000M
20190328
192
1227ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
TRACK 07H00 TO 08H00 10 000M WALK
20190328
169
1228ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
HIGH JUMP
20190328
187
1229ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
DISKUS
20190328
308
1230AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00 5KM WALK
20190316
180
1231AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00 3000M
20190316
65
1232AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00 1500M
20190316
103
1233AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00 800M
20190316
21
1234AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00 5000M
20190316
216
1235AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00 5000M
20190316
229
1236AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00 3000M
20190316
233
1237AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00 100M FINAL
20190316
187
1238AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00 400M
20190316
212
1239AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
TRACK 13H00 TO 14H00 HURDLES 110M
20190316
156
1240AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
TRACK 13H00 TO 14H00 HURDLES 100M
20190316
169
1241AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
TRACK 13H00 TO 14H00 100M
20190316
131
1242AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00 400M
20190316
90
1243AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00 100M
20190316
513
1244AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00 1500M FINAL
20190316
856
1245AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
TRACK 08H00 TO 09H00 400M
20190316
293
1246AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
TRACK 08H00 TO 09H00 110M HURDLES
20190316
47
1247AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
TRACK 07H00 TO 08H00 10 000M
20190316
327
1248AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
TRACK 06H00 TO 07H00 WALK
20190316
181
1249AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
SHOTPUT
20190316
166
1250AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
POLEVAULT
20190316
197
1251AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
LONGJUMP
20190316
192
1252AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
JAVELIN
20190316
139
1253AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
HIGHJUMP
20190316
155
1254AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
HAMMER THROW
20190316
155
1255AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 2 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 16 MARCH :
DISCUS
20190316
125
1256AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 1 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 15 MARCH :
TRACK 20H00 TO 21H00 400M FINALS
20190315
37
1257AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 1 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 15 MARCH :
TRACK 20H00 TO 21H00 200M FINALS
20190315
28
1258AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 1 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 15 MARCH :
TRACK 19H00 TO 20H00 400M HURDLES
20190315
247
1259AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 1 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 15 MARCH :
TRACK 19H00 TO 20H00 200M FINALS
20190315
210
1260AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 1 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 15 MARCH :
TRACK 18H00 TO 19H00 STEEPLECHASE
20190315
646
1261AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 1 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 15 MARCH :
TRACK 18H00 TO 19H00 800M
20190315
444
1262AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 1 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 15 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00 STEEPLECHASE
20190315
1007
1263AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 1 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 15 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00 200M SEMI FINALS
20190315
31
1264AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 1 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 15 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00 200M
20190315
452
1265AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 1 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 15 MARCH :
TRACK 13H00 TO 14H00 HURDLES
20190315
34
1266AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 1 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 15 MARCH :
TRACK 13H00 TO 14H00 100M
20190315
22
1267AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 1 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 15 MARCH :
SHOTPUT
20190315
116
1268AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 1 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 15 MARCH :
LONGJUMP
20190315
352
1269AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 1 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 15 MARCH :
JAVELIN
20190315
471
1270AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 1 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 15 MARCH :
HIGHJUMP
20190315
178
1271AGN YOUTH CHAMPIONS DAY 1 : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADUIM 15 MARCH :
DISCUS
20190315
352
1272RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 20H00 TO 21H00 400M FINAL
20190313
201
1273RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 20H00 TO 21H00 100M FINAL
20190313
183
1274RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 20H00 TO 21H00 200M FINAL
20190313
166
1275RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 19H00 TO 20H00 200M HEAT
20190313
241
1276RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 18H00 TO 19H00 HURDLES
20190313
202
1277RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00 800M
20190313
299
1278RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00 100M
20190313
106
1279RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00 100M
20190313
54
1280RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00 1500M
20190313
381
1281RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00 1500M
20190313
446
1282RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
MEDALS
20190313
581
1283RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
LONGJUMP 18H00 TO 19H00
20190313
25
1284RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
LONGJUMP 17H00 TO 18H00
20190313
47
1285RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
LONGJUMP 16H00 TO 17H00
20190313
101
1286RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
LONGJUMP 15H00 TO 16H00
20190313
31
1287RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
HIGHJUMP 17H00 TO 18H00
20190313
51
1288RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
HIGHJUMP 16H00 TO 17H00
20190313
20
1289RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
HIGHJUMP 15H00 TO 16H00
20190313
51
1290RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
EXTRA
20190313
22
1291GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 09MARCH :
MEDALS
20190309
225
1292GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 09 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00
20190309
469
1293GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 09 MARCH :
TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00
20190309
585
1294GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 09 MARCH :
TRACK 13H00 TO 14H00
20190309
537
1295GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 09 MARCH :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00
20190309
736
1296GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 09 MARCH :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00
20190309
969
1297GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 09 MARCH :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00
20190309
718
1298GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 09 MARCH :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20190309
694
1299GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 09 MARCH :
TRACK 08H00 TO 09H00
20190309
513
1300GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 09 MARCH :
TRACK 07H00 TO 08H00
20190309
182
1301GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 09 MARCH :
FIELD 15H00 TO 16H00
20190309
397
1302GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 09 MARCH :
FIELD 14H00 TO 15H00
20190309
586
1303GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 09 MARCH :
FIELD 13H00 TO 14H00
20190309
119
1304GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 09 MARCH :
FIELD 12H00 TO 13H00
20190309
340
1305GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 09 MARCH :
FIELD 11H00 TO 12H00
20190309
778
1306GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 09 MARCH :
FIELD 10H00 TO 11H00
20190309
266
1307GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 09 MARCH :
FIELD 09H00 TO 10H00
20190309
94
1308GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 09 MARCH :
FIELD 08H00 TO 09H00
20190309
399
1309GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
TRACK 19H00 TO 20H00
20190308
67
1310GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
TRACK 18H00 TO 19H00
20190308
887
1311GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00
20190308
559
1312GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00
20190308
619
1313GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00
20190308
739
1314GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00
20190308
762
1315GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
TRACK 13H00 TO 14H00
20190308
640
1316GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00
20190308
546
1317GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00
20190308
595
1318GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00
20190308
835
1319GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20190308
271
1320GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
TRACK 08H00 TO 09H00
20190308
231
1321GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
TRACK 07H00 TO 08H00
20190308
64
1322GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
MEDALS
20190308
242
1323GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
FIELD 18H00 TO 19H00
20190308
257
1324GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
FIELD 17H00 TO 18H00
20190308
448
1325GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
FIELD 16H00 TO 17H00
20190308
260
1326GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
FIELD 15H00 TO 16H00
20190308
607
1327GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
FIELD 14H00 TO 15H00
20190308
461
1328GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
FIELD 13H00 TO 14H00
20190308
579
1329GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
FIELD 12H00 TO 13H00
20190308
143
1330GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
FIELD 11H00 TO 12H00
20190308
320
1331GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
FIELD 10H00 TO 11H00
20190308
402
1332GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH :
FIELD 09H00 TO 10H00
20190308
448
1333NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 02 MARCH :
TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00
20190302
1175
1334NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 02 MARCH :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00
20190302
496
1335NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 02 MARCH :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00
20190302
428
1336NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 02 MARCH :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00
20190302
558
1337NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 02 MARCH :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20190302
481
1338NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 02 MARCH :
TRACK 07H00 TO 09H00
20190302
853
1339NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 02 MARCH :
PODIUMS
20190302
577
1340NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 02 MARCH :
FIELD 14H00 TO 15H00
20190302
185
1341NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 02 MARCH :
FIELD 13H00 TO 14H00
20190302
63
1342NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 02 MARCH :
FIELD 12H00 TO 13H00
20190302
594
1343NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 02 MARCH :
FIELD 11H00 TO 12H00
20190302
308
1344NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 02 MARCH :
FIELD 10H00 TO 11H00
20190302
568
1345NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 02 MARCH :
FIELD 09H00 TO 10H00
20190302
784
1346NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 02 MARCH :
FIELD 07H00 TO 09H00
20190302
962
1347GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 02 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00
20190302
621
1348GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 02 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00
20190302
151
1349GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 02 MARCH :
TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00
20190302
283
1350GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 02 MARCH :
TRACK 13H00 TO 14H00
20190302
869
1351GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 02 MARCH :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00
20190302
448
1352GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 02 MARCH :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00
20190302
454
1353GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 02 MARCH :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00
20190302
352
1354GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 02 MARCH :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20190302
557
1355GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 02 MARCH :
TRACK 08H00 TO 09H00
20190302
487
1356GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 02 MARCH :
MEDALS
20190302
127
1357GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 02 MARCH :
FIELD 13H00 TO 14H00
20190302
541
1358GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 02 MARCH :
FIELD 12H00 TO 13H00
20190302
673
1359GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 02 MARCH :
FIELD 11H00 TO 12H00
20190302
224
1360GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 02 MARCH :
FIELD 10H00 TO 11H00
20190302
296
1361GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 02 MARCH :
FIELD 09H00 TO 10H00
20190302
572
1362GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 02 MARCH :
FIELD 08H00 TO 09H00
20190302
69
1363NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 01 MARCH :
MEDALS
20190301
530
1364NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 01 MARCH :
FIELD 15H00 TO 16H00
20190301
170
1365NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 01 MARCH :
FIELD 14H00 TO 15H00
20190301
525
1366NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 01 MARCH :
FIELD 13H00 TO 14H00
20190301
259
1367NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 01 MARCH :
FIELD 12H00 TO 13H00
20190301
621
1368NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 01 MARCH :
FIELD 11H00 TO 12H00
20190301
437
1369NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 01 MARCH :
FIELD 10H00 TO 11H00
20190301
464
1370NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 01 MARCH :
FIELD 09H00 TO 10H00
20190301
1029
1371NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 01 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00
20190301
29
1372NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 01 MARCH :
TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00
20190301
572
1373NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 01 MARCH :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00
20190301
144
1374NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 01 MARCH :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00
20190301
596
1375NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 01 MARCH :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00
20190301
235
1376NORTH WEST CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 01 MARCH :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20190301
217
1377LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 9 16H35 MIDSTREAM RIDGE VS TYGERPOORT
20190301
46
1378LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 9 16H00 KENMARE VS MAGALIESKRUIN
20190301
2
1379LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 9 15H25 TUINE VS HELDERKRUIN
20190301
19
1380LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 9 14H50 ROODEKRANS VS GARSFONTEIN
20190301
42
1381LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 9 14H15 RHK B VS MIDSTREAM RIDGE
20190301
32
1382LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 9 13H40 HERMANSTAD VS DALVIEW
20190301
94
1383LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 9 13H05 RHK A VS FLORIDA
20190301
43
1384LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 9 12H30 HELDERKRUIN VS PIETERSBURG-OOS
20190301
32
1385LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 9 11H55 KENMARE VS TYGERPOORT
20190301
43
1386LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 9 11H20 MAGALIESKRUIN VS DALVIEW
20190301
91
1387LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 9 10H45 RHK B VS HERMANSTAD
20190301
94
1388LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 9 10H10 PIETERSBURG-OOS VS GARSFONTEIN
20190301
47
1389LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 9 09H35 RHK A VS ROODEKRANS
20190301
418
1390LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 9 09H00 FLORIDA VS TUINE
20190301
62
1391LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 10 16H35 MIDSTREAM RIDGE VS TYGEROORT
20190301
541
1392LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 10 16H00 KENMARE VS MAGALIESKRUIN
20190301
312
1393LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 10 15H25 TUINE VS HELDERKRUIN
20190301
433
1394LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 10 14H50 ROODEKRANS VS GARSFONTEIN
20190301
429
1395LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 10 14H15 RHK B vs MIDSTREAM RIDGE
20190301
394
1396LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 10 13H40 HERMANSTAD VS DALVIEW
20190301
371
1397LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 10 13H05 RHK A VS FLORIDA
20190301
303
1398LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 10 12H30 HELDERKRUIN VS PIETERSBURG-OOS
20190301
389
1399LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 10 11H55 KENMARE VS TYGERPOORT
20190301
299
1400LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 10 11H20 MAGALIESKRUIN VS DALVIEW
20190301
284
1401LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 10 10H45 RHK B VS HERMANSTAD
20190301
390
1402LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 10 10H10 PIETERSBURG-OOS VS GARSFONTEIN
20190301
758
1403LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 10 09H35 RHK A VS RODEKRANS
20190301
1075
1404LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL : RUGBY : ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH :
ONDER 10 09H00 FLORIDA VS TUINE
20190301
85
1405GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 01 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00
20190301
562
1406GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 01 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00
20190301
591
1407GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 01 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00
20190301
437
1408GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 01 MARCH :
TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00
20190301
354
1409GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 01 MARCH :
TRACK 13H00 TO 14H00
20190301
512
1410GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 01 MARCH :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00
20190301
588
1411GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 01 MARCH :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00
20190301
747
1412GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 01 MARCH :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00
20190301
416
1413GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 01 MARCH :
FIELD 18H00 TO 19H00
20190301
73
1414GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 01 MARCH :
FIELD 17H00 TO 18H00
20190301
574
1415GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 01 MARCH :
FIELD 15H00 TO 16H00
20190301
407
1416GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 01 MARCH :
FIELD 14H00 TO 15H00
20190301
393
1417GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 01 MARCH :
FIELD 13H00 TO 14H00
20190301
403
1418GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 01 MARCH :
FIELD 12H00 TO 13H00
20190301
438
1419GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 01 MARCH :
FIELD 11H00 TO 12H00
20190301
582
1420GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 01 MARCH :
FIELD 10H00 TO 11H00
20190301
140
1421GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 01 MARCH :
FIELD 09H00 TO 10H00
20190301
260
1422WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00
20190223
410
1423WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00
20190223
383
1424WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 13H00 TO 14H00
20190223
362
1425WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00
20190223
419
1426WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00
20190223
528
1427WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00
20190223
512
1428WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20190223
602
1429WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 08H00 TO 09H00
20190223
63
1430WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
OPENING
20190223
554
1431WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 15H00 TO 16H00
20190223
156
1432WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 14H00 TO 15H00
20190223
465
1433WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 13H00 TO 14H00
20190223
407
1434WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 12H00 TO 13H00
20190223
74
1435WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 11H00 TO 12H00
20190223
230
1436WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 10H00 TO 11H00
20190223
319
1437WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 09H00 TO 10H00
20190223
224
1438DISTRICT SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 23 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00
20190223
375
1439DISTRICT SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 23 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00
20190223
412
1440DISTRICT SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 23 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00
20190223
188
1441DISTRICT SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 23 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00
20190223
162
1442DISTRICT SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 23 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20190223
405
1443DISTRICT SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 23 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 07H00 TO 09H00
20190223
229
1444DISTRICT SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 23 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 14H00 TO 15H00
20190223
103
1445DISTRICT SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 23 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 13H00 TO 14H00
20190223
106
1446DISTRICT SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 23 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 12H00 TO 13H00
20190223
313
1447DISTRICT SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 23 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 11H00 TO 12H00
20190223
290
1448DISTRICT SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 23 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 09H00 TO 11H00
20190223
579
1449DISTRICT SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 23 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 08H00 TO 09H00
20190223
225
1450DISTRICT PRIMARY SCHOOLS NORTH-WEST : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 22 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00
20190222
498
1451DISTRICT PRIMARY SCHOOLS NORTH-WEST : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 22 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 13H00 TO 14H00
20190222
433
1452DISTRICT PRIMARY SCHOOLS NORTH-WEST : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 22 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00
20190222
97
1453DISTRICT PRIMARY SCHOOLS NORTH-WEST : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 22 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00
20190222
816
1454DISTRICT PRIMARY SCHOOLS NORTH-WEST : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 22 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00
20190222
158
1455DISTRICT PRIMARY SCHOOLS NORTH-WEST : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 22 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20190222
422
1456DISTRICT PRIMARY SCHOOLS NORTH-WEST : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 22 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 08H00 TO 09H00
20190222
201
1457DISTRICT PRIMARY SCHOOLS NORTH-WEST : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 22 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 13H00 TO 14H00
20190222
260
1458DISTRICT PRIMARY SCHOOLS NORTH-WEST : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 22 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 12H00 TO 13H00
20190222
296
1459DISTRICT PRIMARY SCHOOLS NORTH-WEST : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 22 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 11H00 TO 12H00
20190222
358
1460DISTRICT PRIMARY SCHOOLS NORTH-WEST : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 22 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 10H00 TO 11H00
20190222
112
1461DISTRICT PRIMARY SCHOOLS NORTH-WEST : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 22 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 09H00 TO 10H00
20190222
145
1462DISTRICT PRIMARY SCHOOLS NORTH-WEST : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 22 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 08H00 TO 09H00
20190222
412
1463INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 09 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00
20190209
232
1464INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 09 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00
20190209
595
1465INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 09 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 13H00 TO 14H00
20190209
981
1466INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 09 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00
20190209
1044
1467INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 09 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00
20190209
402
1468INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 09 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00
20190209
639
1469INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 09 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20190209
1056
1470INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 09 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 08H00 TO 09H00
20190209
853
1471INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 09 FEBRUARY :
OPENING
20190209
80
1472INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 09 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 15H00 TO 16H00
20190209
651
1473INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 09 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 14H00 TO 15H00
20190209
451
1474INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 09 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 13H00 TO 14H00
20190209
394
1475INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 09 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 12H00 TO 13H00
20190209
646
1476INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 09 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 11H00 TO 12H00
20190209
331
1477INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 09 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 10H00 TO 11H00
20190209
321
1478INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 09 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 09H00 TO 10H00
20190209
809
1479INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 09 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 08H00 TO 09H00
20190209
487
1480INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 08 FEBRUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00 TRACK
20190208
137
1481INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 08 FEBRUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00 FIELD
20190208
304
1482INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 08 FEBRUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 TRACK
20190208
228
1483INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 08 FEBRUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 FIELD
20190208
211
1484INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 08 FEBRUARY :
14H00 TO 15H00 TRACK
20190208
320
1485INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 08 FEBRUARY :
14H00 TO 15H00 FIELD
20190208
105
1486INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 08 FEBRUARY :
13H00 TO 14H00 TRACK
20190208
209
1487INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 08 FEBRUARY :
13H00 TO 14H00 FIELD
20190208
153
1488INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 08 FEBRUARY :
12H00 TO 13H00 TRACK
20190208
283
1489INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 08 FEBRUARY :
12H00 TO 13H00 FIELD)
20190208
300
1490INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 08 FEBRUARY :
11H00 TO 12H00 TRACK
20190208
402
1491INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 08 FEBRUARY :
11H00 TO 12H00 FIELD
20190208
358
1492INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 08 FEBRUARY :
10H00 TO 11H00 TRACK
20190208
254
1493INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 08 FEBRUARY :
10H00 TO 11H00 FIELD
20190208
245
1494INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 08 FEBRUARY :
09H00 TO 10H00 TRACK
20190208
422
1495INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 08 FEBRUARY :
09H00 TO 10H00 FIELD
20190208
226
1496INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 08 FEBRUARY :
08H00 TO 09H00 TRACK
20190208
453
1497INDLELA INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 08 FEBRUARY :
08H00 TO 09H00 FIELD
20190208
577
1498CLUSTER TYGERPOORT : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 08 FEBRUARY :
12H00 TO 13H00 TRACK
20190208
499
1499CLUSTER TYGERPOORT : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 08 FEBRUARY :
11H00 TO 12H00 TRACK
20190208
808
1500CLUSTER TYGERPOORT : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 08 FEBRUARY :
11H00 TO 12H00 FIELD
20190208
303
1501CLUSTER TYGERPOORT : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 08 FEBRUARY :
10H00 TO 11H00 TRACK
20190208
901
1502CLUSTER TYGERPOORT : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 08 FEBRUARY :
10H00 TO 11H00 FIELD
20190208
182
1503CLUSTER TYGERPOORT : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 08 FEBRUARY :
09H00 TO 10H00 TRACK
20190208
964
1504CLUSTER TYGERPOORT : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 08 FEBRUARY :
09H00 TO 10H00 FIELD
20190208
263
1505CLUSTER TYGERPOORT : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 08 FEBRUARY :
08H00 TO 09H00 TRACK
20190208
168
1506CLUSTER TYGERPOORT : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 08 FEBRUARY :
08H00 TO 09H00 FIELD
20190208
203
1507CLUSTER NOORD VAN DIE BERG : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL MONTANA 07 FEBRUARY :
MEDALS
20190207
195
1508CLUSTER NOORD VAN DIE BERG : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL MONTANA 07 FEBRUARY :
14H00 TO 15H00 TRACK
20190207
828
1509CLUSTER NOORD VAN DIE BERG : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL MONTANA 07 FEBRUARY :
14H00 TO 15H00 FIELD
20190207
77
1510CLUSTER NOORD VAN DIE BERG : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL MONTANA 07 FEBRUARY :
13H00 TO 14H00 TRACK
20190207
561
1511CLUSTER NOORD VAN DIE BERG : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL MONTANA 07 FEBRUARY :
13H00 TO 14H00 FIELD
20190207
837
1512CLUSTER NOORD VAN DIE BERG : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL MONTANA 07 FEBRUARY :
12H00 TO 13H00 TRACK
20190207
945
1513CLUSTER NOORD VAN DIE BERG : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL MONTANA 07 FEBRUARY :
12H00 TO 13H00 FIELD
20190207
349
1514CLUSTER NOORD VAN DIE BERG : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL MONTANA 07 FEBRUARY :
11H00 TO 12H00 TRACK
20190207
684
1515CLUSTER NOORD VAN DIE BERG : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL MONTANA 07 FEBRUARY :
11H00 TO 12H00 FIELD
20190207
308
1516CLUSTER NOORD VAN DIE BERG : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL MONTANA 07 FEBRUARY :
10H00 TO 11H00 TRACK
20190207
956
1517CLUSTER NOORD VAN DIE BERG : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL MONTANA 07 FEBRUARY :
10H00 TO 11H00 FIELD
20190207
831
1518CLUSTER NOORD VAN DIE BERG : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL MONTANA 07 FEBRUARY :
09H00 TO 10H00 FIELD
20190207
1870
1519NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 06 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 18H00 TO END
20190206
303
1520NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 06 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00
20190206
481
1521NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 06 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00
20190206
557
1522NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 06 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00
20190206
476
1523NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 06 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00
20190206
441
1524NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 06 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 13H00 TO 14H00
20190206
703
1525NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 06 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00
20190206
792
1526NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 06 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00
20190206
652
1527NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 06 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00
20190206
709
1528NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 06 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 18H00 TO 19H00
20190206
201
1529NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 06 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 17H00 TO 18H00
20190206
131
1530NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 06 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 16H00 TO 17H00
20190206
379
1531NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 06 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 15H00 TO 16H00
20190206
192
1532NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 06 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 14H00 TO 15H00
20190206
740
1533NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 06 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 13H00 TO 14H00
20190206
522
1534NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 06 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 12H00 TO 13H00
20190206
281
1535NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 06 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 11H00 TO 12H00
20190206
680
1536NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 06 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 10H00 TO 11H00
20190206
337
1537JOHN WAUGHT ROCK THE BOAT : ROWING : RODEPLAATDAM 02 FEBRUARY :
LAUNCH 09H00 TO 10H00
20190202
595
1538JOHN WAUGHT ROCK THE BOAT : ROWING : RODEPLAATDAM 02 FEBRUARY :
12H00 TO 13H00
20190202
406
1539JOHN WAUGHT ROCK THE BOAT : ROWING : RODEPLAATDAM 02 FEBRUARY :
11H00 TO 12H00
20190202
1238
1540JOHN WAUGHT ROCK THE BOAT : ROWING : RODEPLAATDAM 02 FEBRUARY :
10H00 TO 11H00
20190202
522
1541JOHN WAUGHT ROCK THE BOAT : ROWING : RODEPLAATDAM 02 FEBRUARY :
09H00 TO 10H00
20190202
944
1542VOLKSKOOL PRESTIGE : ATHLETICS : KENNETH MCARTHUR STADUIM 02 FEBRUARY :
3000M
20190201
567
1543DREYER CAMBELL UITNODIGSBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS 02 FEBRUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00 TRACK
20190201
140
1544DREYER CAMBELL UITNODIGSBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS 02 FEBRUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00 FIELD
20190201
237
1545DREYER CAMBELL UITNODIGSBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS 02 FEBRUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 TRACK
20190201
778
1546DREYER CAMBELL UITNODIGSBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS 02 FEBRUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 FIELD
20190201
216
1547DREYER CAMBELL UITNODIGSBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS 02 FEBRUARY :
14H00 TO 15H00 TRACK
20190201
461
1548DREYER CAMBELL UITNODIGSBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS 02 FEBRUARY :
14H00 TO 15H00 FIELD
20190201
458
1549DREYER CAMBELL UITNODIGSBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS 02 FEBRUARY :
13H00 TO 14H00 TRACK
20190201
440
1550DREYER CAMBELL UITNODIGSBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS 02 FEBRUARY :
13H00 TO 14H00 FIELD
20190201
433
1551ML FICK KRINGBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 31 JANUARY :
MEDALS
20190131
654
1552ML FICK KRINGBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 31 JANUARY :
18H00 TO 19H00 TRACK
20190131
533
1553ML FICK KRINGBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 31 JANUARY :
17H00 TO 18H00 TRACK
20190131
1074
1554ML FICK KRINGBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 31 JANUARY :
17H00 TO 18H00 FIELD
20190131
857
1555ML FICK KRINGBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 31 JANUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00 TRACK
20190131
632
1556ML FICK KRINGBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 31 JANUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00 FIELD
20190131
1192
1557ML FICK KRINGBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 31 JANUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 TRACK
20190131
688
1558ML FICK KRINGBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 31 JANUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 FIELD
20190131
1151
1559ML FICK KRINGBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 31 JANUARY :
14H00 TO 15H00 TRACK
20190131
953
1560ML FICK KRINGBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 31 JANUARY :
14H00 TO 15H00 FIELD
20190131
673
1561LAERSKOOL MOOIRIVIER ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : KENNETH MCARTHUR STADUIM 26 JANUARY :
MEDALS
20190126
283
1562LAERSKOOL MOOIRIVIER ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : KENNETH MCARTHUR STADUIM 26 JANUARY :
13H00 TO 14H00 TRACK
20190126
831
1563LAERSKOOL MOOIRIVIER ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : KENNETH MCARTHUR STADUIM 26 JANUARY :
13H00 TO 14H00 FIELD
20190126
178
1564LAERSKOOL MOOIRIVIER ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : KENNETH MCARTHUR STADUIM 26 JANUARY :
12H00 TO 13H00 TRACK
20190126
1142
1565LAERSKOOL MOOIRIVIER ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : KENNETH MCARTHUR STADUIM 26 JANUARY :
12H00 TO 13H00 FIELD
20190126
143
1566LAERSKOOL MOOIRIVIER ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : KENNETH MCARTHUR STADUIM 26 JANUARY :
11H00 TO 12H00 TRACK
20190126
560
1567LAERSKOOL MOOIRIVIER ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : KENNETH MCARTHUR STADUIM 26 JANUARY :
11H00 TO 12H00 FIELD
20190126
489
1568LAERSKOOL MOOIRIVIER ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : KENNETH MCARTHUR STADUIM 26 JANUARY :
10H00 TO 11H00 TRACK
20190126
1062
1569LAERSKOOL MOOIRIVIER ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : KENNETH MCARTHUR STADUIM 26 JANUARY :
10H00 TO 11H00 FIELD
20190126
781
1570LAERSKOOL MOOIRIVIER ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : KENNETH MCARTHUR STADUIM 26 JANUARY :
09H00 TO 10H00 TRACK
20190126
1432
1571LAERSKOOL MOOIRIVIER ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : KENNETH MCARTHUR STADUIM 26 JANUARY :
09H00 TO 10H00 FIELD
20190126
1036
1572LAERSKOOL MOOIRIVIER ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : KENNETH MCARTHUR STADUIM 26 JANUARY :
08H00 TO 09H00 TRACK
20190126
516
1573LAERSKOOL MOOIRIVIER ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : KENNETH MCARTHUR STADUIM 26 JANUARY :
08H00 TO 09H00 FIELD
20190126
922
1574ABRIE VAN STADEN ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 25 JANUARY :
20H00 TO 21H00 TRACK
20190125
650
1575ABRIE VAN STADEN ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 25 JANUARY :
20H00 TO 21H00 FIELD
20190125
205
1576ABRIE VAN STADEN ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 25 JANUARY :
19H00 TO 20H00 TRACK
20190125
1195
1577ABRIE VAN STADEN ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 25 JANUARY :
19H00 TO 20H00 FIELD
20190125
600
1578ABRIE VAN STADEN ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 25 JANUARY :
18H00 TO 19H00 TRACK
20190125
834
1579ABRIE VAN STADEN ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 25 JANUARY :
18H00 TO 19H00 FIELD
20190125
649
1580ABRIE VAN STADEN ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 25 JANUARY :
17H00 TO 18H00 TRACK
20190125
1516
1581ABRIE VAN STADEN ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 25 JANUARY :
17H00 TO 18H00 FIELD
20190125
572
1582ABRIE VAN STADEN ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 25 JANUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00 TRACK
20190125
1507
1583ABRIE VAN STADEN ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 25 JANUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00 FIELD
20190125
942
1584ABRIE VAN STADEN ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 25 JANUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 TRACK
20190125
963
1585ABRIE VAN STADEN ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 25 JANUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 FIELD
20190125
742
1586LAERSKOOL MONUMENTPARK ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL MONUMENTPARK 24 JANUARY :
17H00 TO 18H00 TRACK
20190124
1036
1587LAERSKOOL MONUMENTPARK ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL MONUMENTPARK 24 JANUARY :
17H00 TO 18H00 FIELD
20190124
712
1588LAERSKOOL MONUMENTPARK ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL MONUMENTPARK 24 JANUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00 TRACK
20190124
1322
1589LAERSKOOL MONUMENTPARK ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL MONUMENTPARK 24 JANUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00 FIELD
20190124
291
1590LAERSKOOL MONUMENTPARK ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL MONUMENTPARK 24 JANUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 TRACK