.HOME .ABOUT US .CONTACT US .SERVICES

.RECENT EVENTS

Search Categories



HOW TO SEARCH

Events Menu


LATEST EVENTS UPLOADED

ALL CATEGORIES

ALL ENTRIES

List of Events


ATHLETICS
AWARDS FUNCTION
BIKER DAY JOL
FUNCTIONS
GOLF DAYS
GRADUATIONS
GYMNASTICS
KARATE
KIDS BLANKET RUN
NETBALL
ROWING
RUGBY
TENNIS
ZWARTKOPS
TEM VOLUME INFORMAT

1
BROWSE
CATEGORIES
2
ADD
ITEMS
3
YOUR
DETAILS
4
ORDER
PAYMENT
5
SHIPPING
INFORMATION

Current Category  ( SHOW ALL )


NOCATEGORY NAME
CLICK TO BROWSE CATEGORY
CATEGORY
DATE
PHOTO
COUNT
1ABRIE VAN STADEN ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 26 JANUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 FIELD
20180126
1810
2ABRIE VAN STADEN ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 26 JANUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 TRACK
20180126
872
3ABRIE VAN STADEN ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 26 JANUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00 FIELD
20180126
752
4ABRIE VAN STADEN ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 26 JANUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00 TRACK
20180126
1466
5ABRIE VAN STADEN ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 26 JANUARY :
17H00 TO 18H00 FIELD
20180126
1264
6ABRIE VAN STADEN ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 26 JANUARY :
17H00 TO 18H00 TRACK
20180126
1126
7ABRIE VAN STADEN ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 26 JANUARY :
18H00 TO 19H00 FIELD
20180126
704
8ABRIE VAN STADEN ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 26 JANUARY :
18H00 TO 19H00 TRACK
20180126
942
9ABRIE VAN STADEN ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 26 JANUARY :
19H00 TO 20H00 FIELD
20180126
1377
10ABRIE VAN STADEN ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 26 JANUARY :
19H00 TO 20H00 TRACK
20180126
790
11ABRIE VAN STADEN ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 26 JANUARY :
20H00 TO 21H00 FIELD
20180126
664
12ABRIE VAN STADEN ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 26 JANUARY :
20H00 TO 21H00 TRACK
20180126
674
13ABRIE VAN STADEN ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 26 JANUARY :
21H00 TO 22H00 FIELD
20180126
1247
14ABRIE VAN STADEN ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 26 JANUARY :
21H00 TO 22H00 TRACK
20180126
375
15AFROX AWARDS CEREMONY : AWARDS FUNCTION : AFROX 24 NOVEMBER :
ALL SHOTS
20171124
26
16ASA SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 18 NOVEMBER :
07H30 TO 09H00 FIELD
20171118
1166
17ASA SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 18 NOVEMBER :
07H30 TO 09H00 TRACK
20171118
460
18ASA SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 18 NOVEMBER :
09H00 TO 11H00 FIELD
20171118
818
19ASA SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 18 NOVEMBER :
09H00 TO 11H00 TRACK
20171118
954
20ASA SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 18 NOVEMBER :
11H00 TO 13H00 FIELD
20171118
878
21ASA SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 18 NOVEMBER :
11H00 TO 13H00 TRACK
20171118
986
22ASA SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 18 NOVEMBER :
13H00 TO 15H00 FIELD
20171118
1858
23ASA SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 18 NOVEMBER :
13H00 TO 15H00 TRACK
20171118
1751
24ASA SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 18 NOVEMBER :
15H00 TO 17H00 FIELD
20171118
635
25ASA SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 18 NOVEMBER :
15H00 TO 17H00 TRACK
20171118
1065
26ASA SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 18 NOVEMBER :
17H00 TO 19H00 FIELD
20171118
721
27ASA SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 18 NOVEMBER :
17H00 TO 19H00 TRACK
20171118
352
28ASA SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 18 NOVEMBER :
MEDAL PRESENTATIONS
20171118
676
29BOYS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 1 TO 3 : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 9 JUNE :
10H00 TO 11H00
20180609
520
30BOYS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 1 TO 3 : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 9 JUNE :
10H30 TO 12H00 PRIZE GIVING
20180609
51
31BOYS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 1 TO 3 : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 9 JUNE :
11H00 TO 12H00
20180609
958
32BOYS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 1 TO 3 : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 9 JUNE :
12H00 TO 13H00
20180609
608
33BOYS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 1 TO 3 : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 9 JUNE :
13H00 TO 14H00
20180609
779
34BOYS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 1 TO 3 : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 9 JUNE :
13H30 TO 15H00 PRIZE GIVING
20180609
88
35BOYS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 1 TO 3 : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 9 JUNE :
14H00 TO 15H00
20180609
1115
36BOYS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 1 TO 3 : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 9 JUNE :
15H00 TO 16H00
20180609
1046
37BOYS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 1 TO 3 : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 9 JUNE :
15H30 TO 17H00 PRIZE GIVING
20180609
69
38BOYS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 1 TO 3 : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 9 JUNE :
16H00 TO 17H00
20180609
304
39BOYS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 1 TO 3 : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 9 JUNE :
17H00 TO 18H00
20180609
1153
40BOYS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 1 TO 3 : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 9 JUNE :
17H00 TO 18H30 PRIZE GIVING
20180609
48
41CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 14 JUNE :
GIRLS 09H00 TO 11H30
20180614
2600
42CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 14 JUNE :
GIRLS 09H00 TO 11H30 PRIZE GIVING
20180614
82
43CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 14 JUNE :
GIRLS 12H00 TO 14H00
20180614
2259
44CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 14 JUNE :
GIRLS 12H00 TO 14H00 PRIZE GIVING
20180614
72
45CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 14 JUNE :
GIRLS 14H30 TO 17H00
20180614
3448
46CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 14 JUNE :
GIRLS 14H30 TO 17H00 PRIZE GIVING
20180614
100
47CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 15 JUNE :
BOYS 11H00 TO 13H00
20180615
755
48CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 15 JUNE :
BOYS 11H00 TO 13H00 PRIZE GIVING
20180615
32
49CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 15 JUNE :
BOYS 13H30 TO 15H30
20180615
600
50CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 15 JUNE :
BOYS 13H30 TO 15H30 PRIZE GIVING
20180615
31
51CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 15 JUNE :
BOYS 16H00 TO 18H00
20180615
854
52CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 15 JUNE :
BOYS 16H00 TO 18H00 PRIZE GIVING
20180615
35
53CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 15 JUNE :
GIRLS 08H30 TO 10H30
20180615
1823
54CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 15 JUNE :
GIRLS 08H30 TO 10H30 PRIZE GIVING
20180615
46
55CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 15 JUNE :
GIRLS 11H00 TO 13H00
20180615
1898
56CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 15 JUNE :
GIRLS 11H00 TO 13H00 PRIZE GIVING
20180615
65
57CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 15 JUNE :
GIRLS 13H30 TO 15H30
20180615
2058
58CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 15 JUNE :
GIRLS 13H30 TO 15H30 PRIZE GIVING
20180615
74
59CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 15 JUNE :
GIRLS 16H00 TO 18H00
20180615
2578
60CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 15 JUNE :
GIRLS 16H00 TO 18H00 PRIZE GIVING
20180615
83
61CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 16 JUNE :
BOYS 08h30 TO 10H30
20180616
573
62CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 16 JUNE :
BOYS 08h30 TO 10H30 PRIZE GIVING
20180616
25
63CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 16 JUNE :
BOYS 11H00 TO 13H00
20180616
496
64CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 16 JUNE :
BOYS 11H00 TO 13H00 PRIZE GIVING
20180616
21
65CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 16 JUNE :
BOYS 13H30 TO 15H30
20180616
1015
66CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 16 JUNE :
BOYS 13H30 TO 15H30 PRIZE GIVING
20180616
37
67CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 16 JUNE :
GIRLS 08H30 TO 10H30
20180616
2380
68CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 16 JUNE :
GIRLS 08H30 TO 10H30 PRIZE GIVING
20180616
189
69CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 16 JUNE :
GIRLS 11H00 TO 13H00
20180616
2498
70CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 16 JUNE :
GIRLS 11H00 TO 13H00 PRIZE GIVING
20180616
85
71CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 16 JUNE :
GIRLS 13H30 TO 15H30
20180616
2425
72CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 16 JUNE :
GIRLS 13H30 TO 15H30 PRIZE GIVING
20180616
80
73CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 16 JUNE :
GIRLS 16H00 TO 18H00
20180616
2986
74CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : YMCA CENTRE PIETERMARITZBURG 16 JUNE :
GIRLS 16H00 TO 18H00 PRIZE GIVING
20180616
80
75CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB : GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CENTRE 20 APRIL :
LEVEL 1 BOYS
20180420
2800
76CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB : GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CENTRE 20 APRIL :
LEVEL 2 AND 3 BOYS
20180420
1702
77CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB : GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CENTRE 20 APRIL :
LEVEL 3 GIRLS
20180420
1883
78CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB : GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CENTRE 20 APRIL :
PRIZE GIVING
20180420
151
79CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB : GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CENTRE 21 APRIL :
LEVEL 1 GIRLS
20180421
3426
80CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB : GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CENTRE 21 APRIL :
LEVEL 2 GIRLS
20180421
2886
81CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB : GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CENTRE 21 APRIL :
PRIZE GIVING
20180421
194
82CRUSADERS EASTSIDE MC DAY JOL : BIKER DAY JOL : THE GERMAN CLUB 30 JUNE :
10H00 TO 12H00
20180630
RECENT
222
83CRUSADERS EASTSIDE MC DAY JOL : BIKER DAY JOL : THE GERMAN CLUB 30 JUNE :
12H00 TO 14H00
20180630
RECENT
804
84CRUSADERS EASTSIDE MC DAY JOL : BIKER DAY JOL : THE GERMAN CLUB 30 JUNE :
14H00 TO 16H00
20180630
RECENT
151
85CRUSADERS SOUTH AFRICA BANDITS DAYJOL : BIKER DAY JOL : TILT RESTO BAR 7 APRIL :
11H00 TO 12H00
20180407
541
86CRUSADERS SOUTH AFRICA BANDITS DAYJOL : BIKER DAY JOL : TILT RESTO BAR 7 APRIL :
12H00 TO 13H00
20180407
412
87CRUSADERS SOUTH AFRICA BANDITS DAYJOL : BIKER DAY JOL : TILT RESTO BAR 7 APRIL :
13H00 TO 14H00
20180407
648
88CRUSADERS SOUTH AFRICA BANDITS DAYJOL : BIKER DAY JOL : TILT RESTO BAR 7 APRIL :
14H00 TO 15H00
20180407
140
89CRUSADERS SOUTH AFRICA BANDITS DAYJOL : BIKER DAY JOL : TILT RESTO BAR 7 APRIL :
15H00 TO 16H00
20180407
104
90CURRO INTER-SCHOOLS ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADIUM 15 FEBRUARY :
09H00 TO 10H00 FIELD
20180215
539
91CURRO INTER-SCHOOLS ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADIUM 15 FEBRUARY :
09H00 TO 10H00 TRACK
20180215
933
92CURRO INTER-SCHOOLS ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADIUM 15 FEBRUARY :
10H00 TO 11H00 FIELD
20180215
126
93CURRO INTER-SCHOOLS ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADIUM 15 FEBRUARY :
11H00 TO 12H00 TRACK
20180215
393
94CURRO INTER-SCHOOLS ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADIUM 15 FEBRUARY :
12H00 TO 13H00 FIELD
20180215
470
95CURRO INTER-SCHOOLS ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADIUM 15 FEBRUARY :
12H00 TO 13H00 TRACK
20180215
293
96CURRO INTER-SCHOOLS ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADIUM 15 FEBRUARY :
13H00 TO 14H00 FIELD
20180215
828
97CURRO INTER-SCHOOLS ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADIUM 15 FEBRUARY :
13H00 TO 14H00 TRACK
20180215
787
98CURRO INTER-SCHOOLS ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADIUM 15 FEBRUARY :
14H00 TO 15H00 FIELD
20180215
579
99CURRO INTER-SCHOOLS ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADIUM 15 FEBRUARY :
14H00 TO 15H00 TRACK
20180215
748
100CURRO INTER-SCHOOLS ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADIUM 15 FEBRUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 FIELD
20180215
600
101CURRO INTER-SCHOOLS ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADIUM 15 FEBRUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 TRACK
20180215
765
102EGGA AND CGGA AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 5 MAY :
BOYS COMPETITION 1 LEVEL 1 6 YEARS AND 10 TO 13 YEARS
20180505
1790
103EGGA AND CGGA AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 5 MAY :
BOYS COMPETITION 2 LEVEL 1 7 YEARS AND 8 TO 9 YEARS
20180505
1892
104EGGA AND CGGA AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 5 MAY :
BOYS COMPETITION 3 LEVEL 2
20180505
1477
105EGGA AND CGGA AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 5 MAY :
BOYS COMPETITION 4 LEVEL 3
20180505
934
106EGGA AND CGGA AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 5 MAY :
GIRLS COMPETITION 1 A AND B LEVEL 2 8 YEARS 11 YEARS AND UNDER
20180505
3134
107EGGA AND CGGA AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 5 MAY :
GIRLS COMPETITION 2 A AND B LEVEL 2 7 YEARS 9 YEARS 12 YEARS AND OVER
20180505
2490
108EGGA AND CGGA AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 5 MAY :
GIRLS COMPETITION 3 A AND B LEVEL 3
20180505
3211
109EGGA AND CGGA AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 5 MAY :
GIRLS COMPETITION 4 A AND B LEVEL 1 8 YEARS 9 YEARS 11 AND UNDER AND 12
20180505
1973
110EGGA AND CGGA AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 5 MAY :
GIRLS COMPETITION 5 A AND B LEVEL 1 6 YEARS AND 7 YEARS
20180505
2042
111FLORIDA TOP 10 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETICS STADIUM 9 FEBRUARY :
13H00 TO 14H00 FIELD
20180209
437
112FLORIDA TOP 10 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETICS STADIUM 9 FEBRUARY :
13H00 TO 14H00 TRACK
20180209
260
113FLORIDA TOP 10 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETICS STADIUM 9 FEBRUARY :
14H00 TO 15H00 FIELD
20180209
865
114FLORIDA TOP 10 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETICS STADIUM 9 FEBRUARY :
14H00 TO 15H00 TRACK
20180209
900
115FLORIDA TOP 10 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETICS STADIUM 9 FEBRUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 FIELD
20180209
1190
116FLORIDA TOP 10 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETICS STADIUM 9 FEBRUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 TRACK
20180209
1215
117FLORIDA TOP 10 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETICS STADIUM 9 FEBRUARY :
16H00 TO 18H00 FIELD
20180209
1397
118FLORIDA TOP 10 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETICS STADIUM 9 FEBRUARY :
16H00 TO 18H00 TRACK
20180209
722
119FLORIDA TOP 10 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETICS STADIUM 9 FEBRUARY :
18H00 TO 19H00 FIELD
20180209
1281
120FLORIDA TOP 10 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETICS STADIUM 9 FEBRUARY :
18H00 TO 19H00 TRACK
20180209
1181
121FLORIDA TOP 10 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETICS STADIUM 9 FEBRUARY :
19H00 TO 20H00 FIELD
20180209
578
122FLORIDA TOP 10 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETICS STADIUM 9 FEBRUARY :
19H00 TO 20H00 TRACK
20180209
933
123FLORIDA TOP 10 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETICS STADIUM 9 FEBRUARY :
20H00 TO 21H00 TRACK
20180209
646
124GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 2 MARCH :
DISKUS
20180302
1275
125GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 2 MARCH :
GEWIGSTOOT
20180302
1655
126GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 2 MARCH :
HEKKIES 150M
20180302
377
127GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 2 MARCH :
HEKKIES 200M
20180302
390
128GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 2 MARCH :
HEKKIES KORT
20180302
1446
129GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 2 MARCH :
HOOGSPRING
20180302
1463
130GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 2 MARCH :
PRIZE GIVING
20180302
37
131GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 2 MARCH :
SPIESGOOI
20180302
984
132GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 2 MARCH :
TRACK 100M
20180302
1045
133GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 2 MARCH :
TRACK 150M
20180302
265
134GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 2 MARCH :
TRACK 200M
20180302
328
135GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 2 MARCH :
TRACK 60M
20180302
215
136GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 2 MARCH :
TRACK 800M
20180302
275
137GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 2 MARCH :
TRACK 80M
20180302
795
138GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 2 MARCH :
TRACK TRACK 1200M AND 1500M
20180302
2126
139GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 2 MARCH :
VERSPRING
20180302
782
140GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 3 MARCH :
DISKUS
20180303
173
141GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 3 MARCH :
GEWIGSTOOT
20180303
714
142GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 3 MARCH :
HEKKIES 150M
20180303
313
143GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 3 MARCH :
HEKKIES 200M
20180303
343
144GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 3 MARCH :
HEKKIES KORT
20180303
1265
145GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 3 MARCH :
HOOGSPRING
20180303
989
146GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 3 MARCH :
PRIZE GIVING
20180303
772
147GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 3 MARCH :
SPIESGOOI
20180303
377
148GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 3 MARCH :
TRACK 100M
20180303
911
149GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 3 MARCH :
TRACK 150M
20180303
231
150GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 3 MARCH :
TRACK 200M
20180303
245
151GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 3 MARCH :
TRACK 60M
20180303
175
152GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 3 MARCH :
TRACK 800M
20180303
136
153GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 3 MARCH :
TRACK 80M
20180303
652
154GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 3 MARCH :
TRACK TRACK 1200M AND 1500M
20180303
1160
155GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 3 MARCH :
VERSPRING
20180303
794
156GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 14 APRIL :
08H00 TO 10H00
20180414
853
157GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 14 APRIL :
10H00 TO 12H00
20180414
724
158GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 14 APRIL :
12H00 TO 14H00
20180414
656
159GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 14 APRIL :
14H00 TO 16H00
20180414
53
160GAUTENG NORTH GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 18 MAY :
LEVEL 1 6 AND 7 YEARS BEAM A
20180518
1525
161GAUTENG NORTH GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 18 MAY :
LEVEL 1 6 AND 7 YEARS BEAM B
20180518
1188
162GAUTENG NORTH GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 18 MAY :
LEVEL 1 6 AND 7 YEARS FLOOR
20180518
1681
163GAUTENG NORTH GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 18 MAY :
LEVEL 1 6 AND 7 YEARS UNEVEN BAR A
20180518
487
164GAUTENG NORTH GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 18 MAY :
LEVEL 1 6 AND 7 YEARS UNEVEN BAR B
20180518
1124
165GAUTENG NORTH GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 18 MAY :
LEVEL 1 8 TO 17 YEARS BEAM A
20180518
716
166GAUTENG NORTH GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 18 MAY :
LEVEL 1 8 TO 17 YEARS BEAM B
20180518
979
167GAUTENG NORTH GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 18 MAY :
LEVEL 1 8 TO 17 YEARS FLOOR
20180518
1050
168GAUTENG NORTH GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 18 MAY :
LEVEL 1 8 TO 17 YEARS UNEVEN BAR B
20180518
695
169GAUTENG NORTH GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 18 MAY :
LEVEL 1 MEDALS
20180518
202
170GAUTENG NORTH GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 19 MAY :
COMPB1 SEUNS LEVEL 1 6,7,10 TO 13 FLOOR
20180519
240
171GAUTENG NORTH GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 19 MAY :
COMPB1 SEUNS LEVEL 1 6,7,10 TO 13 LBAR
20180519
471
172GAUTENG NORTH GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 19 MAY :
COMPB1 SEUNS LEVEL 1 6,7,10 TO 13 PBAR
20180519
348
173GAUTENG NORTH GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 19 MAY :
COMPB1 SEUNS LEVEL 1 6,7,10 TO 13 VAULT
20180519
38
174GAUTENG NORTH GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 19 MAY :
COMPB2 SEUNS LEVEL 1 6,7,10 TO 13 FLOOR
20180519
121
175GAUTENG NORTH GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 19 MAY :
COMPB2 SEUNS LEVEL 1 6,7,10 TO 13 LBAR
20180519
243
176GAUTENG NORTH GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 19 MAY :
COMPB2 SEUNS LEVEL 1 6,7,10 TO 13 PBAR
20180519
191
177GAUTENG NORTH GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 19 MAY :
COMPB2 SEUNS LEVEL 1 6,7,10 TO 13 VAULT
20180519
31
178GAUTENG NORTH GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 19 MAY :
COMPB3 SEUNS LEVEL 2 7 TO 10 YEARS FLOOR
20180519
176
179GAUTENG NORTH GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 19 MAY :
COMPB3 SEUNS LEVEL 2 7 TO 10 YEARS LOW BAR
20180519
325
180GAUTENG NORTH GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 19 MAY :
COMPB3 SEUNS LEVEL 2 7 TO 10 YEARS PBAR
20180519
613
181GAUTENG NORTH GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 19 MAY :
COMPB4 LEVEL 211 TO 14 LEVLE 3 ALL FLOOR
20180519
231
182GAUTENG NORTH GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 19 MAY :
COMPB4 LEVEL 211 TO 14 LEVLE 3 ALL LBAR
20180519
334
183GAUTENG NORTH GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 19 MAY :
COMPB4 LEVEL 211 TO 14 LEVLE 3 ALL PBAR
20180519
819
184GAUTENG NORTH GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 19 MAY :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 6,7 AND LEVEL 3 3 TO 8 BEAM
20180519
1699
185GAUTENG NORTH GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 19 MAY :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 6,7 AND LEVEL 3 3 TO 8 FLOOR
20180519
1088
186GAUTENG NORTH GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 19 MAY :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 6,7 AND LEVEL 3 3 TO 8 UNEVEN BAR
20180519
498
187GAUTENG NORTH GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 19 MAY :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 8 TO 17 BEAM
20180519
354
188GAUTENG NORTH GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 19 MAY :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 8 TO 17 BEAM 2
20180519
508
189GAUTENG NORTH GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 19 MAY :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 8 TO 17 FLOOR
20180519
844
190GAUTENG NORTH GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 19 MAY :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 8 TO 17 UNEVEN BAR
20180519
705
191GAUTENG NORTH GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 19 MAY :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 9 TO 17 BEAM
20180519
541
192GAUTENG NORTH GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 19 MAY :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 9 TO 17 FLOOR
20180519
317
193GAUTENG NORTH GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 19 MAY :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 9 TO 17 UNEVEN BAR
20180519
Zero
194GAUTENG NORTH GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 19 MAY :
MEDALS
20180519
714
195GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : ABSA STADIUM LC DE VILLIERS 1 MARCH :
FIELD 13H00 TO 14H00
20140301
Zero
196GAUTNEG NORTH GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 19 MAY :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 9 TO 17 UNEVEN BAR
20180519
302
197GGAUTENG NORTH GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 18 MAY :
LEVEL 1 8 TO 17 YEARS UNEVEN BAR A
20180518
288
198GRAAD R ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL ROODEKRANS 20 JANUARY :
08H00 TO 09H00
20180120
1514
199GRAAD R ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL ROODEKRANS 20 JANUARY :
09H00 TO 10H00
20180120
1856
200GRAAD R ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL ROODEKRANS 20 JANUARY :
10H00 TO 11H00
20180120
1333
201GRAAD R ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL ROODEKRANS 20 JANUARY :
11H00 TO 12H00
20180120
521
202HARLEY DAVIDSON KIDS BLANKET RUN : KIDS BLANKET RUN : THE ROCK CAFE MENLYN 20 MAY :
ROAD AND ENTRANCE
20180520
2326
203HOERSKOOL MENLOPARK UITNODIGINGS BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL MENLOPARK 2 FEBRUARY :
13H00 TO 14H00 FIELD
20180202
1028
204HOERSKOOL MENLOPARK UITNODIGINGS BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL MENLOPARK 2 FEBRUARY :
13H00 TO 14H00 TRACK
20180202
808
205HOERSKOOL MENLOPARK UITNODIGINGS BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL MENLOPARK 2 FEBRUARY :
14H00 TO 15H00 FIELD
20180202
790
206HOERSKOOL MENLOPARK UITNODIGINGS BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL MENLOPARK 2 FEBRUARY :
14H00 TO 15H00 TRACK
20180202
581
207HOERSKOOL MENLOPARK UITNODIGINGS BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL MENLOPARK 2 FEBRUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 FIELD
20180202
917
208HOERSKOOL MENLOPARK UITNODIGINGS BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL MENLOPARK 2 FEBRUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 TRACK
20180202
637
209HOERSKOOL MENLOPARK UITNODIGINGS BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL MENLOPARK 2 FEBRUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00 FIELD
20180202
714
210HOERSKOOL MENLOPARK UITNODIGINGS BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL MENLOPARK 2 FEBRUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00 TRACK
20180202
1021
211HOERSKOOL MENLOPARK UITNODIGINGS BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL MENLOPARK 2 FEBRUARY :
17H00 TO 18H00 FIELD
20180202
564
212HOERSKOOL MENLOPARK UITNODIGINGS BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL MENLOPARK 2 FEBRUARY :
17H00 TO 18H00 TRACK
20180202
889
213HOERSKOOL MENLOPARK UITNODIGINGS BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL MENLOPARK 2 FEBRUARY :
18H00 TO 19H00 FIELD
20180202
623
214HOERSKOOL MENLOPARK UITNODIGINGS BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL MENLOPARK 2 FEBRUARY :
18H00 TO 19H00 TRACK
20180202
249
215INTER HIGH A BOND : ATHLETICS : PLIDITCH STADIUM 23 FEBRUARY :
DISKUS
20180223
1908
216INTER HIGH A BOND : ATHLETICS : PLIDITCH STADIUM 23 FEBRUARY :
GEWIGSTOOT
20180223
1005
217INTER HIGH A BOND : ATHLETICS : PLIDITCH STADIUM 23 FEBRUARY :
HEKKIES 100M
20180223
819
218INTER HIGH A BOND : ATHLETICS : PLIDITCH STADIUM 23 FEBRUARY :
HEKKIES 300M
20180223
236
219INTER HIGH A BOND : ATHLETICS : PLIDITCH STADIUM 23 FEBRUARY :
HEKKIES 400M
20180223
485
220INTER HIGH A BOND : ATHLETICS : PLIDITCH STADIUM 23 FEBRUARY :
HOOGSPRING
20180223
1518
221INTER HIGH A BOND : ATHLETICS : PLIDITCH STADIUM 23 FEBRUARY :
SPIESGOOI
20180223
1893
222INTER HIGH A BOND : ATHLETICS : PLIDITCH STADIUM 23 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 100M
20180223
650
223INTER HIGH A BOND : ATHLETICS : PLIDITCH STADIUM 23 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 1500M
20180223
1523
224INTER HIGH A BOND : ATHLETICS : PLIDITCH STADIUM 23 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 200M
20180223
441
225INTER HIGH A BOND : ATHLETICS : PLIDITCH STADIUM 23 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 3000M
20180223
854
226INTER HIGH A BOND : ATHLETICS : PLIDITCH STADIUM 23 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 400M
20180223
597
227INTER HIGH A BOND : ATHLETICS : PLIDITCH STADIUM 23 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 800M
20180223
670
228INTER HIGH A BOND : ATHLETICS : PLIDITCH STADIUM 23 FEBRUARY :
VERSPRING
20180223
2014
229INTER HIGH B BOND : ATHLETICS : PLIDITCH STADIUM 22 FEBRUARY :
DISKUS
20180222
1794
230INTER HIGH B BOND : ATHLETICS : PLIDITCH STADIUM 22 FEBRUARY :
GEWIGSTOOT
20180222
644
231INTER HIGH B BOND : ATHLETICS : PLIDITCH STADIUM 22 FEBRUARY :
HEKKIES 100M
20180222
681
232INTER HIGH B BOND : ATHLETICS : PLIDITCH STADIUM 22 FEBRUARY :
HEKKIES 300M
20180222
277
233INTER HIGH B BOND : ATHLETICS : PLIDITCH STADIUM 22 FEBRUARY :
HEKKIES 400M
20180222
430
234INTER HIGH B BOND : ATHLETICS : PLIDITCH STADIUM 22 FEBRUARY :
HOOGSPRING
20180222
532
235INTER HIGH B BOND : ATHLETICS : PLIDITCH STADIUM 22 FEBRUARY :
SPIESGOOI
20180222
1393
236INTER HIGH B BOND : ATHLETICS : PLIDITCH STADIUM 22 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 100M
20180222
385
237INTER HIGH B BOND : ATHLETICS : PLIDITCH STADIUM 22 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 1500M
20180222
1417
238INTER HIGH B BOND : ATHLETICS : PLIDITCH STADIUM 22 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 200M
20180222
380
239INTER HIGH B BOND : ATHLETICS : PLIDITCH STADIUM 22 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 3000M
20180222
721
240INTER HIGH B BOND : ATHLETICS : PLIDITCH STADIUM 22 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 400M
20180222
450
241INTER HIGH B BOND : ATHLETICS : PLIDITCH STADIUM 22 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 800M
20180222
991
242INTER HIGH B BOND : ATHLETICS : PLIDITCH STADIUM 22 FEBRUARY :
VERSPRING
20180222
1576
243INTER HIGH C BOND : ATHLETICS : PLIDITCH STADIUM 20 FEBRUARY :
08H00 TO 09H00 FIELD
20180220
721
244INTER HIGH C BOND : ATHLETICS : PLIDITCH STADIUM 20 FEBRUARY :
08H00 TO 09H00 TRACK
20180220
648
245INTER HIGH C BOND : ATHLETICS : PLIDITCH STADIUM 20 FEBRUARY :
09H00 TO 10H00 FIELD
20180220
775
246INTER HIGH C BOND : ATHLETICS : PLIDITCH STADIUM 20 FEBRUARY :
09H00 TO 10H00 TRACK
20180220
704
247INTER HIGH C BOND : ATHLETICS : PLIDITCH STADIUM 20 FEBRUARY :
10H00 TO 11H00 FIELD
20180220
325
248INTER HIGH C BOND : ATHLETICS : PLIDITCH STADIUM 20 FEBRUARY :
10H00 TO 11H00 TRACK
20180220
1254
249INTER HIGH C BOND : ATHLETICS : PLIDITCH STADIUM 20 FEBRUARY :
11H00 TO 12H00 FIELD
20180220
739
250INTER HIGH C BOND : ATHLETICS : PLIDITCH STADIUM 20 FEBRUARY :
11H00 TO 12H00 TRACK
20180220
787
251INTER HIGH C BOND : ATHLETICS : PLIDITCH STADIUM 20 FEBRUARY :
12H00 TO 13H00 FIELD
20180220
690
252INTER HIGH C BOND : ATHLETICS : PLIDITCH STADIUM 20 FEBRUARY :
12H00 TO 13H00 TRACK
20180220
629
253INTER HIGH C BOND : ATHLETICS : PLIDITCH STADIUM 20 FEBRUARY :
13H00 TO 14H00 FIELD
20180220
556
254INTER HIGH C BOND : ATHLETICS : PLIDITCH STADIUM 20 FEBRUARY :
13H00 TO 14H00 TRACK
20180220
1070
255INTER HIGH C BOND : ATHLETICS : PLIDITCH STADIUM 20 FEBRUARY :
14H00 TO 15H00 FIELD
20180220
748
256INTER HIGH C BOND : ATHLETICS : PLIDITCH STADIUM 20 FEBRUARY :
14H00 TO 15H00 TRACK
20180220
674
257INTER HIGH C BOND : ATHLETICS : PLIDITCH STADIUM 20 FEBRUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 TRACK
20180220
564
258INTER HIGH NORTHWEST GOLD : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 17 FEBRUARY :
08H00 TO 09H00 FIELD
20180217
713
259INTER HIGH NORTHWEST GOLD : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 17 FEBRUARY :
08H00 TO 09H00 TRACK
20180217
858
260INTER HIGH NORTHWEST GOLD : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 17 FEBRUARY :
09H00 TO 10H00 FIELD
20180217
605
261INTER HIGH NORTHWEST GOLD : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 17 FEBRUARY :
09H00 TO 10H00 TRACK
20180217
697
262INTER HIGH NORTHWEST GOLD : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 17 FEBRUARY :
10H00 TO 11H00 FIELD
20180217
558
263INTER HIGH NORTHWEST GOLD : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 17 FEBRUARY :
10H00 TO 11H00 TRACK
20180217
757
264INTER HIGH NORTHWEST GOLD : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 17 FEBRUARY :
11H00 TO 12H00 FIELD
20180217
862
265INTER HIGH NORTHWEST GOLD : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 17 FEBRUARY :
11H00 TO 12H00 TRACK
20180217
1225
266INTER HIGH NORTHWEST GOLD : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 17 FEBRUARY :
12H00 TO 13H00 FIELD
20180217
890
267INTER HIGH NORTHWEST GOLD : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 17 FEBRUARY :
12H00 TO 13H00 TRACK
20180217
1128
268INTER HIGH NORTHWEST GOLD : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 17 FEBRUARY :
13H00 TO 14H00 FIELD
20180217
710
269INTER HIGH NORTHWEST GOLD : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 17 FEBRUARY :
13H00 TO 14H00 TRACK
20180217
530
270INTER HIGH NORTHWEST GOLD : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 17 FEBRUARY :
14H00 TO 15H00 FIELD
20180217
436
271INTER HIGH NORTHWEST GOLD : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 17 FEBRUARY :
14H00 TO 15H00 TRACK
20180217
719
272INTER HIGH NORTHWEST GOLD : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 17 FEBRUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 FIELD
20180217
238
273INTER HIGH NORTHWEST GOLD : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 17 FEBRUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 TRACK
20180217
351
274INTER HIGH NORTHWEST GOLD : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 17 FEBRUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00 FIELD
20180217
273
275INTER HIGH NORTHWEST GOLD : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 17 FEBRUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00 TRACK
20180217
268
276INTER HIGH NORTHWEST GOLD : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 17 FEBRUARY :
17H00 TO 18H00 AFLOS BACK STRAIGHT
20180217
290
277INTER HIGH NORTHWEST GOLD : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 17 FEBRUARY :
17H00 TO 18H00 AFLOS FINAL STRAIGHT
20180217
441
278INTER HIGH NORTHWEST GOLD : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 17 FEBRUARY :
17H00 TO 18H00 AFLOS LAST TURN
20180217
186
279INTER HIGH SASALBURG BRONS : ATHLETICS : DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM 19 FEBRUARY :
08H00 TO 09H00 FIELD
20180219
702
280INTER HIGH SASALBURG BRONS : ATHLETICS : DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM 19 FEBRUARY :
08H00 TO 09H00 TRACK
20180219
563
281INTER HIGH SASALBURG BRONS : ATHLETICS : DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM 19 FEBRUARY :
09H00 TO 10H00 FIELD
20180219
1001
282INTER HIGH SASALBURG BRONS : ATHLETICS : DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM 19 FEBRUARY :
09H00 TO 10H00 TRACK
20180219
791
283INTER HIGH SASALBURG BRONS : ATHLETICS : DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM 19 FEBRUARY :
10H00 TO 11H00 FIELD
20180219
949
284INTER HIGH SASALBURG BRONS : ATHLETICS : DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM 19 FEBRUARY :
10H00 TO 11H00 TRACK
20180219
1097
285INTER HIGH SASALBURG BRONS : ATHLETICS : DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM 19 FEBRUARY :
11H00 TO 12H00 FIELD
20180219
704
286INTER HIGH SASALBURG BRONS : ATHLETICS : DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM 19 FEBRUARY :
11H00 TO 12H00 TRACK
20180219
841
287INTER HIGH SASALBURG BRONS : ATHLETICS : DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM 19 FEBRUARY :
12H00 TO 13H00 FIELD
20180219
305
288INTER HIGH SASALBURG BRONS : ATHLETICS : DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM 19 FEBRUARY :
12H00 TO 13H00 TRACK
20180219
1094
289INTER HIGH SASALBURG BRONS : ATHLETICS : DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM 19 FEBRUARY :
13H00 TO 14H00 FIELD
20180219
1164
290INTER HIGH SASALBURG BRONS : ATHLETICS : DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM 19 FEBRUARY :
13H00 TO 14H00 TRACK
20180219
720
291INTER HIGH SASALBURG BRONS : ATHLETICS : DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM 19 FEBRUARY :
14H00 TO 15H00 FIELD
20180219
839
292INTER HIGH SASALBURG BRONS : ATHLETICS : DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM 19 FEBRUARY :
14H00 TO 15H00 TRACK
20180219
910
293INTER HIGH SASALBURG BRONS : ATHLETICS : DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM 19 FEBRUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 FIELD
20180219
522
294INTER HIGH SASALBURG BRONS : ATHLETICS : DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM 19 FEBRUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 TRACK
20180219
913
295INTER HIGH SASALBURG BRONS : ATHLETICS : DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM 19 FEBRUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00 FIELD
20180219
341
296INTER HIGH SASALBURG BRONS : ATHLETICS : DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM 19 FEBRUARY :
AFLOS BACK STRAIGHT
20180219
329
297INTER HIGH SASALBURG BRONS : ATHLETICS : DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM 19 FEBRUARY :
AFLOS FINAL STRAIGHT
20180219
714
298INTER HIGH SASALBURG BRONS : ATHLETICS : DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM 19 FEBRUARY :
AFLOS FIRST TURN
20180219
377
299INTER HIGH SASALBURG BRONS : ATHLETICS : DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM 19 FEBRUARY :
AFLOS LAST TURN
20180219
623
300INTERHUIS ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL ROODEKRANS 19 JANUARY :
09H00 TO 10H00
20180119
701
301INTERHUIS ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL ROODEKRANS 19 JANUARY :
10H00 TO 11H00
20180119
963
302INTERHUIS ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL ROODEKRANS 19 JANUARY :
11H00 TO 12H00
20180119
732
303INTERHUIS ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL ROODEKRANS 19 JANUARY :
12H00 TO 13H00
20180119
540
304INTERHUIS ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL ROODEKRANS 19 JANUARY :
13H00 TO 14H00
20180119
135
305ITF AND CAT AFRICAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS : TENNIS : TUKS TENNIS CLUB 30 MARCH :
09H00 TO 10H00
20180330
1535
306ITF AND CAT AFRICAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS : TENNIS : TUKS TENNIS CLUB 30 MARCH :
10H00 TO 11H00
20180330
479
307ITF AND CAT AFRICAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS : TENNIS : TUKS TENNIS CLUB 30 MARCH :
11H00 TO 12H00
20180330
398
308ITF AND CAT AFRICAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS : TENNIS : TUKS TENNIS CLUB 30 MARCH :
12H00 TO 13H30
20180330
1327
309ITF AND CAT AFRICAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS : TENNIS : TUKS TENNIS CLUB 30 MARCH :
14H00 TO 15H00
20180330
316
310ITF AND CAT AFRICAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS : TENNIS : TUKS TENNIS CLUB 31 MARCH :
09H00 TO 10H00
20180331
1019
311ITF AND CAT AFRICAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS : TENNIS : TUKS TENNIS CLUB 31 MARCH :
10H00 TO 11H00
20180331
668
312ITF AND CAT AFRICAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS : TENNIS : TUKS TENNIS CLUB 31 MARCH :
11H00 TO 12H00
20180331
386
313ITF AND CAT AFRICAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS : TENNIS : TUKS TENNIS CLUB 31 MARCH :
12H00 TO 13H00
20180331
404
314ITF AND CAT AFRICAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS : TENNIS : TUKS TENNIS CLUB 31 MARCH :
PRIZE
20180331
155
315JCC YOUTH BALL 2018 : FUNCTIONS : MONUMENT FUNCTION CENTRE 21 APRIL :
STUDIO
20180421
571
316JOHN WAUGH ROCK THE BOAT : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT ROWING CLUB 3 FEBRUARY :
07H30 TO 09H00
20180203
366
317JOHN WAUGH ROCK THE BOAT : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT ROWING CLUB 3 FEBRUARY :
09H30 TO 10H00
20180203
2604
318JOHN WAUGH ROCK THE BOAT : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT ROWING CLUB 3 FEBRUARY :
10H00 TO 12H00
20180203
870
319JOHN WAUGH ROCK THE BOAT : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT ROWING CLUB 3 FEBRUARY :
12H00 TO 14H00
20180203
1002
320JOHN WAUGH ROCK THE BOAT : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT ROWING CLUB 3 FEBRUARY :
14H00 TO 16H00
20180203
662
321LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT NETBALDAG : NETBALL : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 11 NOVEMBER :
08H00 TO 09H00
20171111
1219
322LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT NETBALDAG : NETBALL : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 11 NOVEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00
20171111
212
323LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT NETBALDAG : NETBALL : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 11 NOVEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00
20171111
620
324LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT POELBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 1 FEBRUARY :
14H00 TO 15H00 FIELD
20180201
844
325LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT POELBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 1 FEBRUARY :
14H00 TO 15H00 TRACK
20180201
721
326LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT POELBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 1 FEBRUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 FIELD
20180201
1460
327LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT POELBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 1 FEBRUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 TRACK
20180201
1393
328LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT POELBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 1 FEBRUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00 FIELD
20180201
1058
329LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT POELBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 1 FEBRUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00 TRACK
20180201
1659
330LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT POELBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 1 FEBRUARY :
17H00 TO 18H00 FIELD
20180201
826
331LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT POELBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 1 FEBRUARY :
17H00 TO 18H00 TRACK
20180201
1080
332LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT POELBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 1 FEBRUARY :
18H00 TO 19H00 TRACK
20180201
836
333MOER EN SOEK GHOLFDAG : GOLF DAYS : PEBBLE ROCK COUNTRY CLUB 2 DECEMBER :
ACTION PHOTOS
20171202
788
334MOER EN SOEK GHOLFDAG : GOLF DAYS : PEBBLE ROCK COUNTRY CLUB 2 DECEMBER :
FOUR BALLS
20171202
19
335MOER EN SOEK GHOLFDAG : GOLF DAYS : PEBBLE ROCK COUNTRY CLUB 2 DECEMBER :
PRIZE GIVING
20171202
56
336NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETICS STADIUM 7 FEBRUARY :
10H00 TO 11H00 FIELD
20180207
1044
337NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETICS STADIUM 7 FEBRUARY :
10H00 TO 11H00 TRACK
20180207
208
338NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETICS STADIUM 7 FEBRUARY :
11H00 TO 12H00 FIELD
20180207
715
339NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETICS STADIUM 7 FEBRUARY :
11H00 TO 12H00 TRACK
20180207
678
340NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETICS STADIUM 7 FEBRUARY :
12H00 TO 13H00 FIELD
20180207
535
341NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETICS STADIUM 7 FEBRUARY :
12H00 TO 13H00 TRACK
20180207
608
342NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETICS STADIUM 7 FEBRUARY :
13H00 TO 14H00 FIELD
20180207
567
343NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETICS STADIUM 7 FEBRUARY :
13H00 TO 14H00 TRACK
20180207
616
344NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETICS STADIUM 7 FEBRUARY :
14H00 TO 15H00 FIELD
20180207
435
345NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETICS STADIUM 7 FEBRUARY :
14H00 TO 15H00 TRACK
20180207
507
346NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETICS STADIUM 7 FEBRUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 FIELD
20180207
639
347NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETICS STADIUM 7 FEBRUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 TRACK
20180207
358
348NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETICS STADIUM 7 FEBRUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00 FIELD
20180207
512
349NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETICS STADIUM 7 FEBRUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00 TRACK
20180207
375
350NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETICS STADIUM 7 FEBRUARY :
17H00 TO 18H00 FIELD
20180207
860
351NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETICS STADIUM 7 FEBRUARY :
17H00 TO 18H00 TRACK
20180207
413
352NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETICS STADIUM 7 FEBRUARY :
18H00 TO 19H00 FIELD
20180207
340
353NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETICS STADIUM 7 FEBRUARY :
18H00 TO 19H00 TRACK
20180207
692
354NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETICS STADIUM 7 FEBRUARY :
19H00 TO 20H00 TRACK
20180207
237
355NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 15 JUNE :
09H00 TO 11H00
20180615
1492
356NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 15 JUNE :
09H00 TO 11H00 MEDALS
20180615
81
357NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 15 JUNE :
11H00 TO 13H00
20180615
2448
358NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 15 JUNE :
11H00 TO 13H00 MEDALS
20180615
178
359NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 15 JUNE :
13H00 TO15H00
20180615
2233
360NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 15 JUNE :
13H00 TO15H00 MEDALS
20180615
113
361NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 15 JUNE :
15H00 TO 17H00
20180615
4445
362NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 15 JUNE :
15H00 TO 17H00 MEDALS
20180615
147
363NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 15 JUNE :
17H00 TO 19H00
20180615
3275
364NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 15 JUNE :
17H00 TO 19H00 MEDALS
20180615
360
365NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 15 JUNE :
19H00 TO 21H00
20180615
2401
366NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 15 JUNE :
19H00 TO 21H00 MEDALS
20180615
156
367NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 16 JUNE :
08H00 TO 10H00
20180616
2815
368NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 16 JUNE :
08H00 TO 10H00 MEDALS
20180616
231
369NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 16 JUNE :
10H00 TO 12H00
20180616
3127
370NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 16 JUNE :
10H00 TO 12H00 MEDALS
20180616
124
371NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 16 JUNE :
12H00 TO 14H00
20180616
2231
372NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 16 JUNE :
12H00 TO 14H00 MEDALS
20180616
102
373NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 16 JUNE :
14H00 TO 16H00
20180616
2641
374NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 16 JUNE :
14H00 TO 16H00 MEDALS
20180616
114
375NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 16 JUNE :
16H00 TO 19H00
20180616
3199
376NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 16 JUNE :
16H00 TO 19H00 MEDALS
20180616
270
377QUE SERA BIKER DAY JOL : BIKER DAY JOL : QUE SERA PUB AND GRILL 13 JANUARY :
ARRIVAL 09H00 TO 10H00
20180113
358
378QUE SERA BIKER DAY JOL : BIKER DAY JOL : QUE SERA PUB AND GRILL 13 JANUARY :
ARRIVAL 10H00 TO 11H00
20180113
844
379QUE SERA BIKER DAY JOL : BIKER DAY JOL : QUE SERA PUB AND GRILL 13 JANUARY :
ARRIVAL 11H00 TO 12H00
20180113
1155
380QUE SERA BIKER DAY JOL : BIKER DAY JOL : QUE SERA PUB AND GRILL 13 JANUARY :
ARRIVAL 12H00 TO 13H00
20180113
419
381QUE SERA BIKER DAY JOL : BIKER DAY JOL : QUE SERA PUB AND GRILL 13 JANUARY :
ARRIVAL 13H00 TO 14H00
20180113
196
382REC CLUB YEAREND FUNCTION : FUNCTIONS : DWAALBOOM REC CLUB 24 NOVEMBER :
RANDOM SHOTS
20171124
140
383REC CLUB YEAREND FUNCTION : FUNCTIONS : DWAALBOOM REC CLUB 24 NOVEMBER :
STUDIO SHOTS
20171124
59
384ROODEKRANS PRESITGE BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : NOORDHEUWEL HOERSKOOL 30 JANUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 FIELD
20180130
945
385ROODEKRANS PRESITGE BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : NOORDHEUWEL HOERSKOOL 30 JANUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 TRACK
20180130
332
386ROODEKRANS PRESITGE BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : NOORDHEUWEL HOERSKOOL 30 JANUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00 FIELD
20180130
782
387ROODEKRANS PRESITGE BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : NOORDHEUWEL HOERSKOOL 30 JANUARY :
17H00 TO 18H00 FIELD
20180130
872
388ROODEKRANS PRESITGE BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : NOORDHEUWEL HOERSKOOL 30 JANUARY :
17H00 TO 18H00 TRACK
20180130
402
389ROODEKRANS PRESITGE BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : NOORDHEUWEL HOERSKOOL 30 JANUARY :
18H00 TO 19H00 FIELD
20180130
1060
390ROODEKRANS PRESITGE BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : NOORDHEUWEL HOERSKOOL 30 JANUARY :
18H00 TO 19H00 TRACK
20180130
1697
391ROODEKRANS PRESITGE BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : NOORDHEUWEL HOERSKOOL 30 JANUARY :
19H00 TO 20H00 TRACK
20180130
436
392ROODEKRANS PRESITGE BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : NOORDHEUWEL HOERSKOOLL 30 JANUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00 TRACK
20180130
1564
393ROODEPOORT KAMPIOENSKAPPE : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG ATHLETICS STADIUM 12 FEBRUARY :
08H30 TO 10H00 FIELD
20180212
556
394ROODEPOORT KAMPIOENSKAPPE : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG ATHLETICS STADIUM 12 FEBRUARY :
08H30 TO 10H00 TRACK
20180212
1189
395ROODEPOORT KAMPIOENSKAPPE : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG ATHLETICS STADIUM 12 FEBRUARY :
10H00 TO 11H00 FIELD
20180212
446
396ROODEPOORT KAMPIOENSKAPPE : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG ATHLETICS STADIUM 12 FEBRUARY :
10H00 TO 11H00 TRACK
20180212
754
397ROODEPOORT KAMPIOENSKAPPE : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG ATHLETICS STADIUM 12 FEBRUARY :
11H00 TO 12H00 FIELD
20180212
366
398ROODEPOORT KAMPIOENSKAPPE : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG ATHLETICS STADIUM 12 FEBRUARY :
11H00 TO 12H00 TRACK
20180212
701
399ROODEPOORT KAMPIOENSKAPPE : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG ATHLETICS STADIUM 12 FEBRUARY :
12H00 TO 13H00 FIELD
20180212
477
400ROODEPOORT KAMPIOENSKAPPE : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG ATHLETICS STADIUM 12 FEBRUARY :
12H00 TO 13H00 TRACK
20180212
924
401ROODEPOORT KAMPIOENSKAPPE : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG ATHLETICS STADIUM 12 FEBRUARY :
13H00 TO 14H00 FIELD
20180212
153
402ROODEPOORT KAMPIOENSKAPPE : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG ATHLETICS STADIUM 12 FEBRUARY :
13H00 TO 14H00 TRACK
20180212
576
403ROOIHUISKRAAL RUGBY FEES : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL 9 MAART :
ONDER 10 ANTON V WOUW VS MAGALIESKRUIN
20180309
301
404ROOIHUISKRAAL RUGBY FEES : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL 9 MAART :
ONDER 10 DANIE MALAN VS TYGERPOORT
20180309
150
405ROOIHUISKRAAL RUGBY FEES : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL 9 MAART :
ONDER 10 FLORIDA VS DANIE MALAN
20180309
301
406ROOIHUISKRAAL RUGBY FEES : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL 9 MAART :
ONDER 10 FLORIDA VS TUINE
20180309
588
407ROOIHUISKRAAL RUGBY FEES : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL 9 MAART :
ONDER 10 GARSFONTEIN VS MOOIRIVIER
20180309
352
408ROOIHUISKRAAL RUGBY FEES : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL 9 MAART :
ONDER 10 HERMANSTAD VS ANTON VAN WOUW
20180309
350
409ROOIHUISKRAAL RUGBY FEES : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL 9 MAART :
ONDER 10 KENMARE VS LYNWOOD
20180309
211
410ROOIHUISKRAAL RUGBY FEES : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL 9 MAART :
ONDER 10 KENMARE VS WONDERBOOM
20180309
351
411ROOIHUISKRAAL RUGBY FEES : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL 9 MAART :
ONDER 10 MAGALIESKRUIN VS TYGERPOORT
20180309
406
412ROOIHUISKRAAL RUGBY FEES : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL 9 MAART :
ONDER 10 MIDSTREAM R VS HERMANSTAD
20180309
296
413ROOIHUISKRAAL RUGBY FEES : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL 9 MAART :
ONDER 10 MOOIRIVIER VS WONDERBOOM
20180309
280
414ROOIHUISKRAAL RUGBY FEES : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL 9 MAART :
ONDER 10 PIETERSBURG-OOS VS LYNWOOD
20180309
346
415ROOIHUISKRAAL RUGBY FEES : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL 9 MAART :
ONDER 10 PIETERSBURG-OOS VS RHK
20180309
526
416ROOIHUISKRAAL RUGBY FEES : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL 9 MAART :
ONDER 10 RHK VS ROODEKRANS
20180309
398
417ROOIHUISKRAAL RUGBY FEES : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL 9 MAART :
ONDER 10 ROODEKRANS VS GARSFONTEIN
20180309
308
418ROOIHUISKRAAL RUGBY FEES : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL 9 MAART :
ONDER 10 TUINE VS MIDSTREAM R
20180309
348
419ROOIHUISKRAAL RUGBY FEES : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL 9 MAART :
ONDER 9 DALVIEW VS MAGALIESKRUIN
20180309
312
420ROOIHUISKRAAL RUGBY FEES : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL 9 MAART :
ONDER 9 DANIE MALAN VS TYGERPOORT
20180309
222
421ROOIHUISKRAAL RUGBY FEES : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL 9 MAART :
ONDER 9 FLORIDA VS DANIE MALAN
20180309
241
422ROOIHUISKRAAL RUGBY FEES : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL 9 MAART :
ONDER 9 FLORIDA VS TUINE
20180309
682
423ROOIHUISKRAAL RUGBY FEES : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL 9 MAART :
ONDER 9 GARSFONTEIN VS MOOIRIVIER
20180309
278
424ROOIHUISKRAAL RUGBY FEES : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL 9 MAART :
ONDER 9 HERMANSTAD VS DALVIEW
20180309
207
425ROOIHUISKRAAL RUGBY FEES : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL 9 MAART :
ONDER 9 KENMARE VS LYNWOOD
20180309
268
426ROOIHUISKRAAL RUGBY FEES : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL 9 MAART :
ONDER 9 KENMARE VS WONDERBOOM
20180309
310
427ROOIHUISKRAAL RUGBY FEES : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL 9 MAART :
ONDER 9 MAGALIESKRUIN VS TYGERPOORT
20180309
184
428ROOIHUISKRAAL RUGBY FEES : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL 9 MAART :
ONDER 9 MIDSTREAM R VS HERMANSTAD
20180309
291
429ROOIHUISKRAAL RUGBY FEES : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL 9 MAART :
ONDER 9 MOOIRIVIER VS WONDERBOOM
20180309
317
430ROOIHUISKRAAL RUGBY FEES : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL 9 MAART :
ONDER 9 PIETERSBURG-OOS VS LYNWOOD
20180309
275
431ROOIHUISKRAAL RUGBY FEES : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL 9 MAART :
ONDER 9 PIETERSBURG-OOS VS RHK
20180309
603
432ROOIHUISKRAAL RUGBY FEES : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL 9 MAART :
ONDER 9 RHK VS ROODEKRANS
20180309
268
433ROOIHUISKRAAL RUGBY FEES : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL 9 MAART :
ONDER 9 ROODEKRANS VS GARSFONTEIN
20180309
285
434ROOIHUISKRAAL RUGBY FEES : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL 9 MAART :
ONDER 9 TUINE VS MIDSTREAM R
20180309
279
435RUIMSIG INTERLAER D12 : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT ATHLETICS STADUIM 5 FEBRUARY :
08H00 TO 09H00 FIELD
20180205
1058
436RUIMSIG INTERLAER D12 : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT ATHLETICS STADUIM 5 FEBRUARY :
08H00 TO 09H00 TRACK
20180205
568
437RUIMSIG INTERLAER D12 : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT ATHLETICS STADUIM 5 FEBRUARY :
09H00 TO 10H00 FIELD
20180205
801
438RUIMSIG INTERLAER D12 : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT ATHLETICS STADUIM 5 FEBRUARY :
09H00 TO 10H00 TRACK
20180205
1724
439RUIMSIG INTERLAER D12 : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT ATHLETICS STADUIM 5 FEBRUARY :
10H00 TO 11H00 FIELD
20180205
1288
440RUIMSIG INTERLAER D12 : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT ATHLETICS STADUIM 5 FEBRUARY :
10H00 TO 11H00 TRACK
20180205
1280
441RUIMSIG INTERLAER D12 : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT ATHLETICS STADUIM 5 FEBRUARY :
11H00 TO 12H00 FIELD
20180205
906
442RUIMSIG INTERLAER D12 : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT ATHLETICS STADUIM 5 FEBRUARY :
11H00 TO 12H00 TRACK
20180205
1116
443RUIMSIG INTERLAER D12 : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT ATHLETICS STADUIM 5 FEBRUARY :
12H00 TO 13H00 FIELD
20180205
1028
444RUIMSIG INTERLAER D12 : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT ATHLETICS STADUIM 5 FEBRUARY :
12H00 TO 13H00 TRACK
20180205
892
445RUIMSIG INTERLAER D12 : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT ATHLETICS STADUIM 5 FEBRUARY :
13H00 TO 14H00 FIELD
20180205
693
446RUIMSIG INTERLAER D12 : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT ATHLETICS STADUIM 5 FEBRUARY :
13H00 TO 14H00 TRACK
20180205
1074
447SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2
20180525
6137
448SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4
20180525
3739
449SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6
20180525
6205
450SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8
20180525
5131
451SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
OPENING
20180525
647
452SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 26 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2
20180526
3733
453SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 26 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4
20180526
1914
454SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 26 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6
20180526
1894
455SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 26 MAY :
FLOOR 5 TO 8 FROM 4PM
20180526
505
456SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 26 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8
20180526
1671
457SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 26 MAY :
OPENING
20180526
196
458SA TAXI YEAR END FUNCTION : FUNCTIONS : GALLAGHER CONVENTION CENTRE 9 NOVEMBER :
ON STAGE AND RANDOM
20171113
204
459SA TAXI YEAR END FUNCTION : FUNCTIONS : GALLAGHER CONVENTION CENTRE 9 NOVEMBER :
STUDIO SHOTS
20171113
716
460SOUTH AFRICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 28 APRIL :
08H00 TO 10H00
20180428
1992
461SOUTH AFRICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 28 APRIL :
10H00 TO 12H00
20180428
1240
462SOUTH AFRICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 28 APRIL :
12H00 TO 14H00
20180428
1048
463SOUTH AFRICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 28 APRIL :
14H00 TO 16H00
20180428
982
464SOUTH AFRICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 28 APRIL :
16H00 TO 18H00
20180428
326
465SOUTH AFRICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 29 APRIL :
08H00 TO 10H00
20180429
1064
466SOUTH AFRICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 29 APRIL :
10H00 TO 12H00
20180429
889
467SOUTH AFRICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 29 APRIL :
12H00 TO 14H00
20180429
601
468SUB YOUTH AGN CHAMPIONSHIP : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH ATHLETIC STADIUM 4 NOVEMBER :
08H00 TO 10H00 FIELD
20171104
1467
469SUB YOUTH AGN CHAMPIONSHIP : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH ATHLETIC STADIUM 4 NOVEMBER :
08H00 TO 10H00 TRACK
20171104
487
470SUB YOUTH AGN CHAMPIONSHIP : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH ATHLETIC STADIUM 4 NOVEMBER :
10H00 TO 12H00 FIELD
20171104
685
471SUB YOUTH AGN CHAMPIONSHIP : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH ATHLETIC STADIUM 4 NOVEMBER :
10H00 TO 12H00 TRACK
20171104
836
472SUB YOUTH AGN CHAMPIONSHIP : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH ATHLETIC STADIUM 4 NOVEMBER :
12H00 TO 14H00 FIELD
20171104
724
473SUB YOUTH AGN CHAMPIONSHIP : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH ATHLETIC STADIUM 4 NOVEMBER :
12H00 TO 14H00 TRACK
20171104
575
474SUB YOUTH AGN CHAMPIONSHIP : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH ATHLETIC STADIUM 4 NOVEMBER :
14H00 TO 16H00 FIELD
20171104
626
475SUB YOUTH AGN CHAMPIONSHIP : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH ATHLETIC STADIUM 4 NOVEMBER :
14H00 TO 16H00 TRACK
20171104
613
476SUB YOUTH AGN CHAMPIONSHIP : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH ATHLETIC STADIUM 4 NOVEMBER :
16H00 TO 18H00 FIELD
20171104
714
477SUB YOUTH AGN CHAMPIONSHIP : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH ATHLETIC STADIUM 4 NOVEMBER :
16H00 TO 18H00 TRACK
20171104
614
478SUB YOUTH AGN CHAMPIONSHIP : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH ATHLETIC STADIUM 4 NOVEMBER :
18H00 TO 20H00 TRACK
20171104
396
479SUB YOUTH AGN CHAMPIONSHIP : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH ATHLETIC STADIUM 4 NOVEMBER :
MEDAL PRESENTATIONS
20171104
744
480TUKS AFLOS BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADIUM 6 FEBRUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 BACK STRAIGHT
20180206
435
481TUKS AFLOS BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADIUM 6 FEBRUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 LAST TURN
20180206
472
482TUKS AFLOS BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADIUM 6 FEBRUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 START AND FINAL STRAIGHT
20180206
1898
483TUKS AFLOS BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADIUM 6 FEBRUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00 BACK STRAIGHT
20180206
192
484TUKS AFLOS BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADIUM 6 FEBRUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00 LAST TURN
20180206
342
485TUKS AFLOS BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETICS STADIUM 6 FEBRUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00 START AND FINAL STRAIGHT
20180206
488
486TYGERPOORT CLUSTER : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 13 FEBRUARY :
08H30 TO 10H00 FIELD
20180213
677
487TYGERPOORT CLUSTER : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 13 FEBRUARY :
08H30 TO 10H00 TRACK
20180213
1761
488TYGERPOORT CLUSTER : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 13 FEBRUARY :
10H00 TO 11H00 FIELD
20180213
586
489TYGERPOORT CLUSTER : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 13 FEBRUARY :
10H00 TO 11H00 TRACK
20180213
1527
490TYGERPOORT CLUSTER : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 13 FEBRUARY :
11H00 TO 12H00 FIELD
20180213
605
491TYGERPOORT CLUSTER : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 13 FEBRUARY :
11H00 TO 12H00 TRACK
20180213
1193
492TYGERPOORT CLUSTER : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 13 FEBRUARY :
12H00 TO 13H00 TRACK
20180213
662
493VALHALLA GRR GRADUATION : GRADUATIONS : VALHALLA PRIMARY SCHOOL 3 NOVEMBER :
STAGE GRADUATES
20171103
86
494VALHALLA GRR GRADUATION : GRADUATIONS : VALHALLA PRIMARY SCHOOL 3 NOVEMBER :
STUDIO FAMILY
20171103
416
495WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : KEMPTON PARK INDOOR SPORT CENTRE 11 MAY :
COMPETITION 1 AND 2 MEDLAS
20180511
165
496WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : KEMPTON PARK INDOOR SPORT CENTRE 11 MAY :
COMPETITION 1 AREA A AND B FLOOR LEVEL 2
20180511
670
497WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : KEMPTON PARK INDOOR SPORT CENTRE 11 MAY :
COMPETITION 1 AREA A BEAM AND HIGHBAR LEVEL 2
20180511
1118
498WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : KEMPTON PARK INDOOR SPORT CENTRE 11 MAY :
COMPETITION 1 AREA B BEAM AND HIGHBAR LEVEL 2
20180511
1227
499WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : KEMPTON PARK INDOOR SPORT CENTRE 11 MAY :
COMPETITION 2 AREA A AND B FLOOR LEVEL 3
20180511
223
500WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : KEMPTON PARK INDOOR SPORT CENTRE 11 MAY :
COMPETITION 2 AREA A BEAM AND HIGHBAR LEVEL 3
20180511
1115
501WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : KEMPTON PARK INDOOR SPORT CENTRE 11 MAY :
COMPETITION 2 AREA B BEAM AND HIGHBAR LEVEL 3
20180511
1147
502WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : KEMPTON PARK INDOOR SPORT CENTRE 11 MAY :
COMPETTITION 1 AND 2 MEDLAS
20180511
165
503WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : KEMPTON PARK INDOOR SPORT CENTRE 11 MAY :
COMPETTITION 1 AREA A AND B FLOOR AND VAULT LEVEL 2
20180511
670
504WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : KEMPTON PARK INDOOR SPORT CENTRE 11 MAY :
COMPETTITION 1 AREA A BEAM AND HIGHBAR LEVEL 2
20180511
1118
505WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : KEMPTON PARK INDOOR SPORT CENTRE 11 MAY :
COMPETTITION 1 AREA B BEAM AND HIGHBAR LEVEL 2
20180511
1227
506WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : KEMPTON PARK INDOOR SPORT CENTRE 11 MAY :
COMPETTITION 2 AREA A AND B FLOOR AND VAULT LEVEL 3
20180511
383
507WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : KEMPTON PARK INDOOR SPORT CENTRE 11 MAY :
COMPETTITION 2 AREA A BEAM AND HIGHBAR LEVEL 3
20180511
1115
508WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : KEMPTON PARK INDOOR SPORT CENTRE 11 MAY :
COMPETTITION 2 AREA B BEAM AND HIGHBAR LEVEL 3
20180511
1147
509WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : KEMPTON PARK INDOOR SPORT CENTRE 12 MAY :
COMPETTITION 3 AREA A AND B FLOOR AND VAULT LEVEL 1
20180512
408
510WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : KEMPTON PARK INDOOR SPORT CENTRE 12 MAY :
COMPETTITION 3 AREA A BEAM AND HIGHBAR LEVEL 1
20180512
1007
511WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : KEMPTON PARK INDOOR SPORT CENTRE 12 MAY :
COMPETTITION 3 AREA B BEAM AND HIGHBAR LEVEL 1
20180512
1265
512WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : KEMPTON PARK INDOOR SPORT CENTRE 12 MAY :
COMPETTITION 4 AREA A AND B FLOOR AND VAULT LEVEL 1
20180512
465
513WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : KEMPTON PARK INDOOR SPORT CENTRE 12 MAY :
COMPETTITION 4 AREA A BEAM AND HIGHBAR LEVEL 1
20180512
451
514WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : KEMPTON PARK INDOOR SPORT CENTRE 12 MAY :
COMPETTITION 4 AREA B BEAM AND HIGHBAR LEVEL 1
20180512
771
515WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : KEMPTON PARK INDOOR SPORT CENTRE 12 MAY :
COMPETTITION 5 AREA A AND B FLOOR AND VAULT LEVEL 1
20180512
742
516WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : KEMPTON PARK INDOOR SPORT CENTRE 12 MAY :
COMPETTITION 5 AREA A BEAM AND HIGHBAR LEVEL 1
20180512
1134
517WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : KEMPTON PARK INDOOR SPORT CENTRE 12 MAY :
COMPETTITION 5 AREA B BEAM AND HIGHBAR LEVEL 1
20180512
1101
518WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : KEMPTON PARK INDOOR SPORT CENTRE 12 MAY :
COMPETTITION 6 AREA A AND B FLOOR AND VAULT LEVEL 2
20180512
581
519WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : KEMPTON PARK INDOOR SPORT CENTRE 12 MAY :
COMPETTITION 6 AREA A BEAM AND HIGHBAR LEVEL 2
20180512
1113
520WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : KEMPTON PARK INDOOR SPORT CENTRE 12 MAY :
COMPETTITION 6 AREA B BEAM AND HIGHBAR LEVEL 2
20180512
781
521WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : KEMPTON PARK INDOOR SPORT CENTRE 12 MAY :
MEDALS
20180512
385
522WATERKLOOF UITNODIGINGS BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WATERKLOOF 16 FEBRUARY :
13H30 TO 15H00 FIELD
20180216
1468
523WATERKLOOF UITNODIGINGS BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WATERKLOOF 16 FEBRUARY :
13H30 TO 15H00 TRACK
20180216
1413
524WATERKLOOF UITNODIGINGS BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WATERKLOOF 16 FEBRUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 FIELD
20180216
878
525WATERKLOOF UITNODIGINGS BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WATERKLOOF 16 FEBRUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 TRACK
20180216
1004
526WATERKLOOF UITNODIGINGS BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WATERKLOOF 16 FEBRUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00 FIELD
20180216
907
527WATERKLOOF UITNODIGINGS BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WATERKLOOF 16 FEBRUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00 TRACK
20180216
823
528WATERKLOOF UITNODIGINGS BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WATERKLOOF 16 FEBRUARY :
17H00 TO 18H00 FIELD
20180216
732
529WATERKLOOF UITNODIGINGS BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WATERKLOOF 16 FEBRUARY :
17H00 TO 18H00 TRACK
20180216
866
530WATERKLOOF UITNODIGINGS BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WATERKLOOF 16 FEBRUARY :
18H00 TO 19H00 FIELD
20180216
264
531WATERKLOOF UITNODIGINGS BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WATERKLOOF 16 FEBRUARY :
18H00 TO 19H00 TRACK
20180216
1133
532WATERKLOOF UITNODIGINGS BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WATERKLOOF 16 FEBRUARY :
19H00 TO 20H00 FIELD
20180216
298
533WATERKLOOF UITNODIGINGS BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WATERKLOOF 16 FEBRUARY :
19H00 TO 20H00 TRACK
20180216
862
534WATERKLOOF UITNODIGINGS BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WATERKLOOF 16 FEBRUARY :
20H00 TO 21H00 TRACK
20180216
427
535WOMENS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS LEVEL 1 TO 3 GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 25 MAY :
COMPETITION 1 LEVEL3 6 TO 8 YEARS
20180525
1555
536WOMENS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS LEVEL 1 TO 3 GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 25 MAY :
COMPETITION 1 LEVEL3 6 TO 8 YEARS MEDALS
20180525
66
537WOMENS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS LEVEL 1 TO 3 GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 25 MAY :
COMPETITION 2 LEVEL3 9 YO 10 YEARS
20180525
1700
538WOMENS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS LEVEL 1 TO 3 GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 25 MAY :
COMPETITION 2 LEVEL3 9 YO 10 YEARS MEDALS
20180525
93
539WOMENS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS LEVEL 1 TO 3 GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 25 MAY :
COMPETITION 3 LEVEL3 11 TO 17 YEARS
20180525
1456
540WOMENS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS LEVEL 1 TO 3 GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 25 MAY :
COMPETITION 3 LEVEL3 11 TO 17 YEARS MEDALS
20180525
65
541WOMENS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS LEVEL 1 TO 3 GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 25 MAY :
COMPETITION 4 LEVEL2 9YEARS AND 12 TO 17YEARS
20180525
1945
542WOMENS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS LEVEL 1 TO 3 GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 25 MAY :
COMPETITION 4 LEVEL2 9YEARS AND 12 TO 17YEARS MEDALS
20180525
96
543WOMENS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS LEVEL 1 TO 3 GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 25 MAY :
COMPETITION 5 LEVEL1 9 YEARS
20180525
1674
544WOMENS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS LEVEL 1 TO 3 GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 25 MAY :
COMPETITION 5 LEVEL1 9 YEARS MEDALS
20180525
71
545WOMENS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS LEVEL 1 TO 3 GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 25 MAY :
COMPETITION 6 LEVEL2 10 TO 11 YEARS
20180525
1998
546WOMENS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS LEVEL 1 TO 3 GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 25 MAY :
COMPETITION 6 LEVEL2 10 TO 11 YEARS MEDALS
20180525
96
547WOMENS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS LEVEL 1 TO 3 GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 26 MAY :
COMPETITION 10 LEVEL2 8YEARS
20180526
2270
548WOMENS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS LEVEL 1 TO 3 GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 26 MAY :
COMPETITION 10 LEVEL2 8YEARS MEDALS
20180526
107
549WOMENS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS LEVEL 1 TO 3 GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 26 MAY :
COMPETITION 11 LEVEL1 6YEARS
20180526
2560
550WOMENS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS LEVEL 1 TO 3 GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 26 MAY :
COMPETITION 11 LEVEL1 6YEARS MEDALS
20180526
113
551WOMENS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS LEVEL 1 TO 3 GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 26 MAY :
COMPETITION 12 LEVEL1 8YEARS
20180526
2302
552WOMENS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS LEVEL 1 TO 3 GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 26 MAY :
COMPETITION 12 LEVEL1 8YEARS MEDALS
20180526
115
553WOMENS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS LEVEL 1 TO 3 GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 26 MAY :
COMPETITION 13 LEVEL1 10 TO 17 YEARS
20180526
1887
554WOMENS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS LEVEL 1 TO 3 GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 26 MAY :
COMPETITION 13 LEVEL1 10 TO 17 YEARS MEDALS
20180526
95
555WOMENS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS LEVEL 1 TO 3 GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 26 MAY :
COMPETITION 7 LEVEL1 7YEARS A
20180526
1468
556WOMENS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS LEVEL 1 TO 3 GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 26 MAY :
COMPETITION 7 LEVEL1 7YEARS A MEDALS
20180526
77
557WOMENS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS LEVEL 1 TO 3 GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 26 MAY :
COMPETITION 7 LEVEL1 7YEARS B MEDALS
20180526
78
558WOMENS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS LEVEL 1 TO 3 GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 26 MAY :
COMPETITION 8 LEVEL1 7YEARS B
20180526
1889
559WOMENS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS LEVEL 1 TO 3 GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 26 MAY :
COMPETITION 9 LEVEL2 6 TO 7 YEARS
20180526
1830
560WOMENS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS LEVEL 1 TO 3 GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 26 MAY :
COMPETITION 9 LEVEL2 6 TO 7 YEARS MEDALS
20180526
72
561ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 11 MARCH :
CLASS A
20180312
2255
562ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 11 MARCH :
CLASS B
20180312
1694
563ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 11 MARCH :
CLASS C
20180312
1595
564ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 11 MARCH :
CLASS D
20180312
1207
565ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 12 NOVEMBER :
CLASS A
20171112
1053
566ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 12 NOVEMBER :
CLASS B
20171112
1002
567ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 12 NOVEMBER :
CLASS C
20171112
880
568ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 12 NOVEMBER :
CLASS D
20171112
761
569ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 15 JULY :
CLASS A
20180715
NEW
328
570ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 15 JULY :
CLASS B
20180715
NEW
1081
571ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 15 JULY :
CLASS C
20180715
NEW
799
572ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 15 JULY :
CLASS D
20180715
NEW
744
573ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 21 JANUARY :
CLASS A1
20180121
691
574ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 21 JANUARY :
CLASS A2
20180121
1074
575ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 21 JANUARY :
CLASS B
20180121
1301
576ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 21 JANUARY :
CLASS C
20180121
989
577ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 22 APRIL :
CLASS A
20180422
994
578ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 22 APRIL :
CLASS B
20180422
953
579ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 22 APRIL :
CLASS C
20180422
1082
580ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 22 APRIL :
CLASS D
20180422
484
581ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 3 DECEMBER :
CLASS A
20171203
811
582ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 3 DECEMBER :
CLASS B
20171203
1057
583ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 3 DECEMBER :
CLASS C
20171203
1597
584ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 3 DECEMBER :
CLASS D
20171203
579
585ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 3 DECEMBER :
PARADE LAP
20171203
270
586tem Volume Informat : tem Volume Informat : tem Volume Informat :
tem Volume Information
tem Volume Informat
Zero
587RTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 15 JULY :
CLASS A
20180715
NEW
229
TOTAL

503780


Order Details


R 0.00


0 ITEM(S)

Contact Details


Johann Shepherd

[T] 072 164 5919
[Eorders@shots.co.za

Quintin Shepherd

[T] 076 268 0211
[Eshep@shots.co.za

Services



© 2018 DIGITAL EVENT IMAGING