.HOME .ABOUT US .CONTACT US .SERVICES

.RECENT EVENTS

Search Categories



HOW TO SEARCH

Events Menu


LATEST EVENTS UPLOADED

ALL CATEGORIES

ALL ENTRIES

List of Events


ATHLETICS
AWARDS FUNCTION
BIKE DAY RIDE
BIKER DAY JOL
BIKES
CROSS COUNTRY
FAMILY DAY
FUNCTIONS
GOLF DAYS
GRADUATIONS
GYMNASTICS
HORSES
JUDO
KARATE
KIDS BLANKET RUN
MATRIC FAREWELLS
NETBAL
NETBALL
ROWING
RUGBY
SHOOTING
SWIMMING
TENNIS
ZWARTKOPS
1
BROWSE
CATEGORIES
2
ADD
ITEMS
3
YOUR
DETAILS
4
ORDER
PAYMENT
5
SHIPPING
INFORMATION

Current Category  ( SHOW ALL )


NOCATEGORY NAME
CLICK TO BROWSE CATEGORY
CATEGORY
DATE
PHOTO
COUNT
1ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 28 JUNE :
CLASS C AND D
20200629
NEW
1585
2ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 28 JUNE :
CLASS B
20200629
NEW
1663
3ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 28 JUNE :
CLASS A
20200629
NEW
697
4ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 28 JUNE :
CLASS 2 STROKE
20200629
NEW
934
5JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 14 MARCH :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 11H00 TO 12H00
20200314
221
6JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 14 MARCH :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 10H00 TO 11H00
20200314
368
7JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 14 MARCH :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 09H00 TO 10H00
20200314
341
8JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 14 MARCH :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 08H00 TO 09H00
20200314
280
9JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 14 MARCH :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 13H00 TO 14H00
20200314
677
10JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 14 MARCH :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 12H00 TO 13H00
20200314
248
11JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 14 MARCH :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 11H00 TO 12H00
20200314
267
12JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 14 MARCH :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 10H00 TO 11H00
20200314
446
13JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 14 MARCH :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 09H00 TO 10H00
20200314
529
14JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 14 MARCH :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 08H00 TO 09H00
20200314
530
15JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 14 MARCH :
FLOOR 1, 2, 5 AND 6 14H00 TO 15H00
20200314
263
16JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 14 MARCH :
FLOOR 1, 2, 5 AND 6 13H00 TO 14H00
20200314
671
17JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 14 MARCH :
FLOOR 1, 2, 5 AND 6 12H00 TO 13H00
20200314
758
18JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 14 MARCH :
FLOOR 1, 2, 5 AND 6 11H00 TO 12H00
20200314
745
19JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 14 MARCH :
FLOOR 1, 2, 5 AND 6 10H00 TO 11H00
20200314
789
20JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 14 MARCH :
FLOOR 1, 2, 5 AND 6 09H00 TO 10H00
20200314
901
21JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 14 MARCH :
FLOOR 1, 2, 5 AND 6 08H00 TO 09H00
20200314
789
22GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 14 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00
20200314
459
23GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 14 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00
20200314
574
24GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 14 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00
20200314
291
25GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 14 MARCH :
TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00
20200314
445
26GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 14 MARCH :
TRACK 13H00 TO 14H00
20200314
923
27GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 14 MARCH :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00
20200314
849
28GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 14 MARCH :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00
20200314
552
29GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 14 MARCH :
TRACK 10H00 T0 11H00
20200314
418
30GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 14 MARCH :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20200314
760
31GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 14 MARCH :
TRACK 08H00 TO 09H00
20200314
176
32GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 14 MARCH :
PODIUMS
20200314
1023
33GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 14 MARCH :
FIELD SHOTPUT
20200314
644
34GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 14 MARCH :
FIELD LONG JUMP
20200314
698
35GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 14 MARCH :
FIELD JAVELIN
20200314
73
36GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 14 MARCH :
FIELD HIGHJUMP
20200314
710
37GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 14 MARCH :
FIELD DISCUS
20200314
419
38JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 14H00 TO 15H00
20200313
326
39JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 13H00 TO 14H00
20200313
313
40JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 12H00 TO 13H00
20200313
236
41JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 11H00 TO 12H00
20200313
150
42JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 10H00 TO 11H00
20200313
688
43JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 09H00 TO 10H00
20200313
298
44JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 08H00 TO 09H00
20200313
370
45JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 14H00 TO 15H00
20200313
284
46JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 13H00 TO 14H00
20200313
334
47JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 12H00 TO 13H00
20200313
397
48JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 11H00 TO 12H00
20200313
356
49JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 10H00 TO 11H00
20200313
1032
50JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 09H00 TO 10H00
20200313
970
51JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 08H00 TO 09H00
20200313
289
52JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 14H00 TO 15H00
20200313
541
53JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 13H00 TO 14H00
20200313
488
54JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 12H00 TO 13H00
20200313
1085
55JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 11H00 TO 12H00
20200313
329
56JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 10H00 TO 11H00
20200313
850
57JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 09H00 TO 10H00
20200313
310
58JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 08H00 TO 09H00
20200313
432
59JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 14H00 TO 15H00
20200313
176
60JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 13H00 TO 14H00
20200313
593
61JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 12H00 TO 13H00
20200313
136
62JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 11H00 TO 12H00
20200313
272
63JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 10H00 TO 11H00
20200313
557
64JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 09H00 TO 10H00
20200313
206
65JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 08H00 TO 09H00
20200313
235
66GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00
20200313
1537
67GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00
20200313
994
68GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00
20200313
620
69GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 13H00 TO 14H00
20200313
563
70GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00
20200313
1556
71GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00
20200313
160
72GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 10H00 T0 11H00
20200313
816
73GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20200313
600
74GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 13 MARCH :
PODIUMS
20200313
48
75GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 13 MARCH :
FIELD SHOTPUT
20200313
1158
76GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 13 MARCH :
FIELD LONG JUMP
20200313
1768
77GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 13 MARCH :
FIELD JAVELIN
20200313
954
78GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 13 MARCH :
FIELD HIGHJUMP
20200313
1087
79GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 13 MARCH :
FIELD DISCUS
20200313
602
80NORTH WEST SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 7 MARCH :
TRACK LANG HEKKIES
20200307
237
81NORTH WEST SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 7 MARCH :
TRACK KORT HEKKIES
20200307
301
82NORTH WEST SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 7 MARCH :
TRACK 14H00 TO 16H00
20200307
457
83NORTH WEST SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 7 MARCH :
TRACK 12H00 TO 14H00
20200307
717
84NORTH WEST SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 7 MARCH :
TRACK 10H00 TO 12H00
20200307
478
85NORTH WEST SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 7 MARCH :
TRACK 08H00 TO 10H00
20200307
250
86NORTH WEST SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 7 MARCH :
MEDALS
20200307
219
87NORTH WEST SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 7 MARCH :
FIELD VERSPRING
20200307
324
88NORTH WEST SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 7 MARCH :
FIELD TRIPLE JUMP
20200307
737
89NORTH WEST SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 7 MARCH :
FIELD SPIESGOOI
20200307
605
90NORTH WEST SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 7 MARCH :
FIELD HOOGSPRING
20200307
540
91NORTH WEST SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 7 MARCH :
FIELD HAMMER THROW
20200307
60
92NORTH WEST SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 7 MARCH :
FIELD GEWIGSTOOT
20200307
191
93NORTH WEST SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 7 MARCH :
FIELD DISKUS
20200307
198
94GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 7 MARCH :
TRACK LANG HEKKIES SEMI FINALS 400
20200307
454
95GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 7 MARCH :
TRACK LANG HEKKIES SEMI FINALS 300M
20200307
217
96GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 7 MARCH :
TRACK LANG HEKKIES FINALS
20200307
289
97GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 7 MARCH :
TRACK 800M SEMI FINALS
20200307
818
98GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 7 MARCH :
TRACK 800M FINALS
20200307
517
99GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 7 MARCH :
TRACK 5000M
20200307
214
100GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 7 MARCH :
TRACK 3000M FINALS
20200307
1271
101GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 7 MARCH :
TRACK 200M SEMI FINLAS
20200307
358
102GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 7 MARCH :
TRACK 200M QUARTER FINALS
20200307
483
103GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 7 MARCH :
TRACK 200M FINALS
20200307
142
104GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 7 MARCH :
TRACK 10KM WALK FINAL
20200307
64
105GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 7 MARCH :
FIELD VERSPRING
20200307
164
106GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 7 MARCH :
FIELD TRIPLE JUMP
20200307
659
107GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 7 MARCH :
FIELD SPIESGOOI
20200307
455
108GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 7 MARCH :
FIELD HOOGSPRING
20200307
419
109GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 7 MARCH :
FIELD HAMMER THROW
20200307
57
110GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 7 MARCH :
FIELD GEWIGSTOOT
20200307
153
111GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 7 MARCH :
FIELD DISKUS
20200307
455
112NORTH WEST PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 6 MARCH :
TRACK LANG HEKKIES
20200306
150
113NORTH WEST PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 6 MARCH :
TRACK KORT HEKKIES
20200306
240
114NORTH WEST PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 6 MARCH :
TRACK 14H00 TO 16H00
20200306
73
115NORTH WEST PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 6 MARCH :
TRACK 12H00 TO 14H00
20200306
111
116NORTH WEST PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 6 MARCH :
TRACK 10H00 TO 12H00
20200306
375
117NORTH WEST PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 6 MARCH :
TRACK 08H00 TO 10H00
20200306
282
118NORTH WEST PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 6 MARCH :
MEDALS
20200306
303
119NORTH WEST PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 6 MARCH :
FIELD VERSPRING
20200306
600
120NORTH WEST PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 6 MARCH :
FIELD SPIESGOOI
20200306
410
121NORTH WEST PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 6 MARCH :
FIELD HOOGSPRING
20200306
451
122NORTH WEST PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 6 MARCH :
FIELD GEWIGSTOOT
20200306
411
123NORTH WEST PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 6 MARCH :
FIELD DISKUS
20200306
185
124GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 6 MARCH :
TRACK KORT HEKKIES FINAL
20200306
211
125GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 6 MARCH :
TRACK KORT HEKKIES
20200306
1160
126GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 6 MARCH :
TRACK 5000M WALK
20200306
136
127GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 6 MARCH :
TRACK 400M SEMI FINAL
20200306
444
128GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 6 MARCH :
TRACK 400M FINALS
20200306
145
129GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 6 MARCH :
TRACK 1500M SEMI FINLAS
20200306
1046
130GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 6 MARCH :
TRACK 1500M FINALS
20200306
825
131GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 6 MARCH :
TRACK 10KM WALK
20200306
104
132GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 6 MARCH :
TRACK 100M SEMI FINAL
20200306
385
133GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 6 MARCH :
TRACK 100M QUARTER FINAL
20200306
539
134GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 6 MARCH :
TRACK 100M FINALS
20200306
142
135GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 6 MARCH :
STEEPLECHASE 3000
20200306
605
136GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 6 MARCH :
STEEPLECHASE
20200306
1084
137GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 6 MARCH :
FIELD VERSPRING
20200306
707
138GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 6 MARCH :
FIELD SPIESGOOI
20200306
674
139GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 6 MARCH :
FIELD HOOGSPRING
20200306
667
140GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 6 MARCH :
FIELD HAMMER THROW
20200306
32
141GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 6 MARCH :
FIELD GEWIGSTOOT
20200306
448
142GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 6 MARCH :
FIELD DISKUS
20200306
247
143NOORDWES A BOND INTER HIGH : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 15 FEBRUARY :
TRACK LANG HEKKIES
20200215
676
144NOORDWES A BOND INTER HIGH : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 15 FEBRUARY :
TRACK KORT HEKKIES
20200215
799
145NOORDWES A BOND INTER HIGH : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 15 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 800M
20200215
835
146NOORDWES A BOND INTER HIGH : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 15 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 400M
20200215
697
147NOORDWES A BOND INTER HIGH : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 15 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 3000M
20200215
481
148NOORDWES A BOND INTER HIGH : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 15 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 200M
20200215
633
149NOORDWES A BOND INTER HIGH : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 15 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 1500M
20200215
1236
150NOORDWES A BOND INTER HIGH : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 15 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 100M
20200215
597
151NOORDWES A BOND INTER HIGH : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 15 FEBRUARY :
FIELD VERSPRING
20200215
1775
152NOORDWES A BOND INTER HIGH : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 15 FEBRUARY :
FIELD SPIESGOOI
20200215
1587
153NOORDWES A BOND INTER HIGH : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 15 FEBRUARY :
FIELD HOOGSPRING
20200215
648
154NOORDWES A BOND INTER HIGH : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 15 FEBRUARY :
FIEDL GEWIGSTOOT
20200215
672
155NOORDWES A BOND INTER HIGH : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 15 FEBRUARY :
FIEDL DISKUS
20200215
685
156VOLKSKOOL INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 14 FEBRUARY :
TRACK LANG HEKKIES
20200214
187
157VOLKSKOOL INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 14 FEBRUARY :
TRACK KORT HEKKIES
20200214
352
158VOLKSKOOL INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 14 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 800M
20200214
442
159VOLKSKOOL INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 14 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 400M
20200214
270
160VOLKSKOOL INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 14 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 3000M
20200214
514
161VOLKSKOOL INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 14 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 150M AND 200M
20200214
240
162VOLKSKOOL INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 14 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 1500M
20200214
146
163VOLKSKOOL INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 14 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 100M
20200214
350
164VOLKSKOOL INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 14 FEBRUARY :
FIELD VERSPIRNG
20200214
657
165VOLKSKOOL INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 14 FEBRUARY :
FIELD SPIESGOOI
20200214
630
166VOLKSKOOL INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 14 FEBRUARY :
FIELD HOOGSPRING
20200214
438
167VOLKSKOOL INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 14 FEBRUARY :
FIELD GEWIGSTOOT
20200214
417
168VOLKSKOOL INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 14 FEBRUARY :
FIELD DISKUS
20200214
410
169GOUE LIGA ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 14 FEBRUARY :
TRACK SHOOTOUT
20200214
80
170GOUE LIGA ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 14 FEBRUARY :
TRACK LANG HEKKIES
20200214
602
171GOUE LIGA ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 14 FEBRUARY :
TRACK KORT HEKKIES
20200214
839
172GOUE LIGA ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 14 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 800M
20200214
942
173GOUE LIGA ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 14 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 3000M
20200214
1055
174GOUE LIGA ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 14 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 200M
20200214
639
175GOUE LIGA ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 14 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 1500M
20200214
937
176GOUE LIGA ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 14 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 100M
20200214
785
177GOUE LIGA ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 14 FEBRUARY :
FIELD VERSPRING
20200214
916
178GOUE LIGA ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 14 FEBRUARY :
FIELD SPIESGOOI
20200214
467
179GOUE LIGA ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 14 FEBRUARY :
FIELD HOOGSPRING
20200214
544
180GOUE LIGA ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 14 FEBRUARY :
FIELD GEWIGSTOOT
20200214
603
181GOUE LIGA ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 14 FEBRUARY :
FIELD DISKUS
20200214
787
182TOTIUSDAL CLUSTER AT HOERSKOOL : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL OOS MOOT 11 FEBRUARY :
TRACK LANG HEKKIES
20200211
196
183TOTIUSDAL CLUSTER AT HOERSKOOL : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL OOS MOOT 11 FEBRUARY :
TRACK KORT HEKKIES
20200211
473
184TOTIUSDAL CLUSTER AT HOERSKOOL : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL OOS MOOT 11 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 80M
20200211
1057
185TOTIUSDAL CLUSTER AT HOERSKOOL : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL OOS MOOT 11 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 800M
20200211
153
186TOTIUSDAL CLUSTER AT HOERSKOOL : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL OOS MOOT 11 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 60M
20200211
217
187TOTIUSDAL CLUSTER AT HOERSKOOL : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL OOS MOOT 11 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 150M 200M
20200211
226
188TOTIUSDAL CLUSTER AT HOERSKOOL : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL OOS MOOT 11 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 1500M
20200211
224
189TOTIUSDAL CLUSTER AT HOERSKOOL : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL OOS MOOT 11 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 1200M
20200211
1014
190TOTIUSDAL CLUSTER AT HOERSKOOL : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL OOS MOOT 11 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 100M
20200211
1484
191TOTIUSDAL CLUSTER AT HOERSKOOL : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL OOS MOOT 11 FEBRUARY :
FIELD VERSPRING
20200211
408
192TOTIUSDAL CLUSTER AT HOERSKOOL : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL OOS MOOT 11 FEBRUARY :
FIELD SPIESGOOI
20200211
240
193TOTIUSDAL CLUSTER AT HOERSKOOL : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL OOS MOOT 11 FEBRUARY :
FIELD HOOGSPRING
20200211
352
194TOTIUSDAL CLUSTER AT HOERSKOOL : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL OOS MOOT 11 FEBRUARY :
FIELD GEWIGSTOOT
20200211
718
195TOTIUSDAL CLUSTER AT HOERSKOOL : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL OOS MOOT 11 FEBRUARY :
FIELD DISKUS
20200211
337
196DREYER CAMPBELL UITNODIGINGSBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM :
TRACK LANG HEKKIES
20200207
663
197DREYER CAMPBELL UITNODIGINGSBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM :
FIELD VERSPRING
20200207
158
198DREYER CAMPBELL UITNODIGINGSBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM :
FIELD SPIESGOOI
20200207
392
199DREYER CAMPBELL UITNODIGINGSBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM :
FIELD HOOGSPRING
20200207
98
200DREYER CAMPBELL UITNODIGINGSBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM :
FIELD GEWIGSTOOT
20200207
103
201DREYER CAMPBELL UITNODIGINGSBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM :
FIELD DISKUS
20200207
99
202HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 5 FEBRUARY :
TRACK KORT HEKKIES
20200205
1064
203HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 5 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 800M
20200205
700
204HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 5 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 400M HEKKIES
20200205
458
205HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 5 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 400M
20200205
625
206HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 5 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 300M HEKKIES
20200205
366
207HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 5 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 3000M
20200205
259
208HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 5 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 200M
20200205
913
209HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 5 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 1500M
20200205
612
210HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 5 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 100M
20200205
1202
211HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 5 FEBRUARY :
FIELD VERSPRING
20200205
1397
212HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 5 FEBRUARY :
FIELD SPIESGOOI
20200205
618
213HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 5 FEBRUARY :
FIELD HOOGSPRING
20200205
1212
214HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 5 FEBRUARY :
FIELD GEWIGSTOOT
20200205
681
215HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 5 FEBRUARY :
FIELD DRIE SPRONG
20200205
343
216HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 5 FEBRUARY :
FIELD DISKUS
20200205
685
217NOORDHEUWEL FRIENDLY : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL 31 JANUARY :
TRACK LANG HEKKIES
20200131
463
218NOORDHEUWEL FRIENDLY : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL 31 JANUARY :
TRACK KORT HEKKIES
20200131
724
219NOORDHEUWEL FRIENDLY : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL 31 JANUARY :
TRACK 800M
20200131
752
220NOORDHEUWEL FRIENDLY : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL 31 JANUARY :
TRACK 400M
20200131
420
221NOORDHEUWEL FRIENDLY : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL 31 JANUARY :
TRACK 200M
20200131
506
222NOORDHEUWEL FRIENDLY : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL 31 JANUARY :
TRACK 1500M
20200131
834
223NOORDHEUWEL FRIENDLY : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL 31 JANUARY :
TRACK 100M
20200131
818
224NOORDHEUWEL FRIENDLY : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL 31 JANUARY :
FIELD VERSPRING
20200131
375
225NOORDHEUWEL FRIENDLY : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL 31 JANUARY :
FIELD SPIESGOOI
20200131
455
226NOORDHEUWEL FRIENDLY : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL 31 JANUARY :
FIELD HOOGSPRING
20200131
316
227NOORDHEUWEL FRIENDLY : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL 31 JANUARY :
FIELD GEWIGSTOOT
20200131
471
228NOORDHEUWEL FRIENDLY : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL 31 JANUARY :
FIELD DRIE SPRONG
20200131
77
229NOORDHEUWEL FRIENDLY : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL 31 JANUARY :
FIELD DISKUS
20200131
530
230MENLOPARK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL MENLOPARK 30 JANUARY :
TRACK LANG HEKKIES
20200130
394
231MENLOPARK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL MENLOPARK 30 JANUARY :
TRACK KORT HEKKIES
20200130
1215
232MENLOPARK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL MENLOPARK 30 JANUARY :
TRACK 80M
20200130
1207
233MENLOPARK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL MENLOPARK 30 JANUARY :
TRACK 800M
20200130
274
234MENLOPARK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL MENLOPARK 30 JANUARY :
TRACK 60M
20200130
929
235MENLOPARK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL MENLOPARK 30 JANUARY :
TRACK 600M
20200130
231
236MENLOPARK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL MENLOPARK 30 JANUARY :
TRACK 150M AND 200M
20200130
275
237MENLOPARK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL MENLOPARK 30 JANUARY :
TRACK 1500M
20200130
194
238MENLOPARK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL MENLOPARK 30 JANUARY :
TRACK 1200M
20200130
825
239MENLOPARK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL MENLOPARK 30 JANUARY :
FIELD VERSPRING
20200130
418
240MENLOPARK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL MENLOPARK 30 JANUARY :
FIELD SPIESGOOI
20200130
239
241MENLOPARK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL MENLOPARK 30 JANUARY :
FIELD HOOGSPRING
20200130
409
242MENLOPARK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL MENLOPARK 30 JANUARY :
FIELD GEWIGSTOOT
20200130
491
243MENLOPARK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL MENLOPARK 30 JANUARY :
FIELD DISKUS
20200130
289
244ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : BIKES : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 26 JANUARY :
CLASS D
20200126
771
245ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : BIKES : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 26 JANUARY :
CLASS C
20200126
1005
246ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : BIKES : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 26 JANUARY :
CLASS B
20200126
1028
247ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : BIKES : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 26 JANUARY :
CLASS A
20200126
740
248MOOIRIVIER PRESIGR ATLETIEKBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 25 JANUARY :
TRACK STAP 1500M
20200125
239
249MOOIRIVIER PRESIGR ATLETIEKBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 25 JANUARY :
TRACK LANG HEKKIES
20200125
614
250MOOIRIVIER PRESIGR ATLETIEKBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 25 JANUARY :
TRACK KORT HEKKIES
20200125
886
251MOOIRIVIER PRESIGR ATLETIEKBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 25 JANUARY :
TRACK 80M
20200125
905
252MOOIRIVIER PRESIGR ATLETIEKBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 25 JANUARY :
TRACK 800M
20200125
134
253MOOIRIVIER PRESIGR ATLETIEKBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 25 JANUARY :
TRACK 60M
20200125
910
254MOOIRIVIER PRESIGR ATLETIEKBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 25 JANUARY :
TRACK 150M AND 200M
20200125
504
255MOOIRIVIER PRESIGR ATLETIEKBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 25 JANUARY :
TRACK 1500M
20200125
315
256MOOIRIVIER PRESIGR ATLETIEKBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 25 JANUARY :
TRACK 1200M
20200125
1399
257MOOIRIVIER PRESIGR ATLETIEKBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 25 JANUARY :
TRACK 100M
20200125
632
258MOOIRIVIER PRESIGR ATLETIEKBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 25 JANUARY :
MEDALS
20200125
746
259MOOIRIVIER PRESIGR ATLETIEKBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 25 JANUARY :
FIELD 12H00 TO 13H00
20200125
532
260MOOIRIVIER PRESIGR ATLETIEKBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 25 JANUARY :
FIELD 11H00 TO 12H00
20200125
280
261MOOIRIVIER PRESIGR ATLETIEKBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 25 JANUARY :
FIELD 10H00 TO 11H00
20200125
844
262MOOIRIVIER PRESIGR ATLETIEKBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 25 JANUARY :
FIELD 09H00 TO 10H00
20200125
728
263MOOIRIVIER PRESIGR ATLETIEKBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 25 JANUARY :
FIELD 08H00 TO 09H00
20200125
816
264ABRIE VAN STADEN BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS 24 JANUARY :
TRACK LANG HEKKIES
20200124
1008
265ABRIE VAN STADEN BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS 24 JANUARY :
TRACK KORT HEKKIES
20200124
1298
266ABRIE VAN STADEN BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS 24 JANUARY :
TRACK 800M
20200124
1283
267ABRIE VAN STADEN BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS 24 JANUARY :
TRACK 400M
20200124
854
268ABRIE VAN STADEN BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS 24 JANUARY :
TRACK 3000M
20200124
453
269ABRIE VAN STADEN BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS 24 JANUARY :
TRACK 200M
20200124
824
270ABRIE VAN STADEN BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS 24 JANUARY :
TRACK 1500M
20200124
1286
271ABRIE VAN STADEN BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS 24 JANUARY :
TRACK 100M
20200124
746
272ABRIE VAN STADEN BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS 24 JANUARY :
FIELD VERSPRING
20200124
1246
273ABRIE VAN STADEN BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS 24 JANUARY :
FIELD SPIESGOOI
20200124
905
274ABRIE VAN STADEN BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS 24 JANUARY :
FIELD HOOGSPRING
20200124
936
275ABRIE VAN STADEN BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS 24 JANUARY :
FIELD GEWIGSTOOT
20200124
569
276ABRIE VAN STADEN BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS 24 JANUARY :
FIELD DISKUS
20200124
502
277POELBYEENKOMS P4 ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT23 JANUARY :
TRACK 18H00 TO 19H00
20200123
1476
278POELBYEENKOMS P4 ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT23 JANUARY :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00
20200123
1311
279POELBYEENKOMS P4 ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT23 JANUARY :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00
20200123
1392
280POELBYEENKOMS P4 ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT23 JANUARY :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00
20200123
1516
281POELBYEENKOMS P4 ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT23 JANUARY :
FIELD 18H00 TO 19H00
20200123
227
282POELBYEENKOMS P4 ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT23 JANUARY :
FIELD 17H00 TO 18H00
20200123
412
283POELBYEENKOMS P4 ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT23 JANUARY :
FIELD 16H00 TO 17H00
20200123
422
284POELBYEENKOMS P4 ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT23 JANUARY :
FIELD 15H00 TO 16H00
20200123
506
285MIDSTREAM PRIMARY INTERHOUSE : ATHLETICS : MIDSTREAM COLLEGE 17 JANUARY :
HURDLES SHORT
20200117
446
286MIDSTREAM PRIMARY INTERHOUSE : ATHLETICS : MIDSTREAM COLLEGE 17 JANUARY :
HURDLES LONG
20200117
208
287MIDSTREAM PRIMARY INTERHOUSE : ATHLETICS : MIDSTREAM COLLEGE 17 JANUARY :
FIELD 15H00 TO 16H00
20200117
220
288MIDSTREAM PRIMARY INTERHOUSE : ATHLETICS : MIDSTREAM COLLEGE 17 JANUARY :
FIELD 14H00 TO 15H00
20200117
537
289MIDSTREAM PRIMARY INTERHOUSE : ATHLETICS : MIDSTREAM COLLEGE 17 JANUARY :
FIELD 13H00 TO 14H00
20200117
372
290MIDSTREAM PRIMARY INTERHOUSE : ATHLETICS : MIDSTREAM COLLEGE 17 JANUARY :
FIELD 12H00 TO 13H00
20200117
760
291MIDSTREAM PRIMARY INTERHOUSE : ATHLETICS : MIDSTREAM COLLEGE 17 JANUARY :
80M
20200117
1327
292MIDSTREAM PRIMARY INTERHOUSE : ATHLETICS : MIDSTREAM COLLEGE 17 JANUARY :
800M
20200117
86
293MIDSTREAM PRIMARY INTERHOUSE : ATHLETICS : MIDSTREAM COLLEGE 17 JANUARY :
60M
20200117
949
294MIDSTREAM PRIMARY INTERHOUSE : ATHLETICS : MIDSTREAM COLLEGE 17 JANUARY :
600M
20200117
205
295MIDSTREAM PRIMARY INTERHOUSE : ATHLETICS : MIDSTREAM COLLEGE 17 JANUARY :
150M AND 200M
20200117
105
296MIDSTREAM PRIMARY INTERHOUSE : ATHLETICS : MIDSTREAM COLLEGE 17 JANUARY :
1500M
20200117
347
297MIDSTREAM PRIMARY INTERHOUSE : ATHLETICS : MIDSTREAM COLLEGE 17 JANUARY :
1200M
20200117
428
298MIDSTREAM PRIMARY INTERHOUSE : ATHLETICS : MIDSTREAM COLLEGE 17 JANUARY :
100M
20200117
1153
299ENZA FAMILY DAY : FAMILY DAY : CECIL PAYNE CRICKET CLUB 18 JANUARY :
ENZA FAMILY DAY
20200117
484
300LAERSKOOL SKUILKRANS ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL SKUILKRANS 16 JANUARY :
19H00 TO 19H30
20200116
653
301LAERSKOOL SKUILKRANS ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL SKUILKRANS 16 JANUARY :
18H30 TO 19H00
20200116
492
302LAERSKOOL SKUILKRANS ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL SKUILKRANS 16 JANUARY :
18H00 TO 18H30
20200116
593
303LAERSKOOL SKUILKRANS ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL SKUILKRANS 16 JANUARY :
17H30 TO 18H00
20200116
672
304SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 4 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 12 DECEMBER :
MEDALS MORNING
20191212
917
305SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 4 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 12 DECEMBER :
MEDALS AFTERNOON
20191212
527
306SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 4 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 12 DECEMBER :
412 WOMEN RELAYS
20191212
603
307SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 4 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 12 DECEMBER :
411 MEN RELAYS
20191212
502
308SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 4 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 12 DECEMBER :
410 WOMEN 11 TO 18 100 LC METER BUTTERFLY HEATS
20191212
614
309SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 4 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 12 DECEMBER :
410 WOMEN 11 TO 18 100 LC METER BUTTERFLY FINALS
20191212
515
310SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 4 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 12 DECEMBER :
409 MEN 11 TO 18 100 LC METER BUTTERFLY HEATS
20191212
839
311SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 4 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 12 DECEMBER :
409 MEN 11 TO 18 100 LC METER BUTTERFLY FINALS
20191212
371
312SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 4 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 12 DECEMBER :
408 WOMEN 12 TO 19 50 LC METER FREESTYLE DISABLE HEATS
20191212
94
313SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 4 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 12 DECEMBER :
408 WOMEN 12 TO 19 50 LC METER FREESTYLE DISABLE FINALS
20191212
56
314SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 4 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 12 DECEMBER :
407 MEN 12 TO 19 50 LC METER FREESTYLE DISABLE HEATS
20191212
340
315SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 4 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 12 DECEMBER :
407 MEN 12 TO 19 50 LC METER FREESTYLE DISABLE FINALS
20191212
114
316SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 4 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 12 DECEMBER :
406 WOMEN 11 TO 18 50 LC METER BACKSTROKE HEATS
20191212
1075
317SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 4 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 12 DECEMBER :
406 WOMEN 11 TO 18 50 LC METER BACKSTROKE FINALS
20191212
219
318SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 4 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 12 DECEMBER :
405 MEN 11 TO 18 50 LC METER BACKSTROKE HEATS
20191212
1092
319SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 4 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 12 DECEMBER :
405 MEN 11 TO 18 50 LC METER BACKSTROKE FINALS
20191212
228
320SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 4 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 12 DECEMBER :
404 WOMEN 12 TO 19 LC METER BACKSTROKE DISABLE HEATS
20191212
76
321SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 4 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 12 DECEMBER :
404 WOMEN 12 TO 19 LC METER BACKSTROKE DISABLE FINALS
20191212
32
322SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 4 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 12 DECEMBER :
403 MEN 12 TO 19 LC METER BACKSTROKE DISABLE HEATS
20191212
104
323SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 4 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 12 DECEMBER :
403 MEN 12 TO 19 LC METER BACKSTROKE DISABLE FINALS
20191212
44
324SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 4 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 12 DECEMBER :
402 WOMEN 11 TO 18 400 LC METER FREESTYLE HEATS
20191212
861
325SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 4 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 12 DECEMBER :
401 MEN 11 TO 18 400 LC METER FREESTYLE HEATS
20191212
1065
326SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 3 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 11 DECEMBER :
MEDALS MORNING
20191211
549
327SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 3 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 11 DECEMBER :
MEDALS AFTERNOON
20191211
505
328SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 3 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 11 DECEMBER :
314 WOMEN 11-18 4X50 RELAY
20191211
849
329SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 3 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 11 DECEMBER :
313 MEN 11 TO 18 4X50 RELAY
20191211
781
330SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 3 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 11 DECEMBER :
312 WOMEN 14 TO 18 200 LC METER BUTTERFLY FINALS
20191211
67
331SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 3 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 11 DECEMBER :
311 MEN 14 TO 18 200 LC METER BUTTERFLY HEATS
20191211
140
332SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 3 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 11 DECEMBER :
311 MEN 14 TO 18 200 LC METER BUTTERFLY FINALS
20191211
142
333SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 3 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 11 DECEMBER :
310 WOMEN 12 TO 19 50 LC METER BUTTERFLY HEATS
20191211
135
334SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 3 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 11 DECEMBER :
310 WOMEN 12 TO 19 50 LC METER BUTTERFLY FINALS
20191211
63
335SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 3 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 11 DECEMBER :
309 MEN 12 TO 19 50 LC METER BUTTERFLY HEATS
20191211
109
336SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 3 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 11 DECEMBER :
309 MEN 12 TO 19 50 LC METER BUTTERFLY FINALS
20191211
76
337SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 3 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 11 DECEMBER :
308 WOMEN 11 TO 18 50 LC METER FREESTYLE HEATS
20191211
673
338SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 3 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 11 DECEMBER :
308 WOMEN 11 TO 18 50 LC METER FREESTYLE FINALS
20191211
425
339SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 3 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 11 DECEMBER :
307 MEN 11 TO 18 50 LC METER FREESTYLE HEATS
20191211
696
340SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 3 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 11 DECEMBER :
307 MEN 11 TO 18 50 LC METER FREESTYLE FINALS
20191211
340
341SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 3 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 11 DECEMBER :
306 WOMEN 11 TO 18 200 LC METER BACKSTROKE HEATS
20191211
738
342SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 3 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 11 DECEMBER :
306 WOMEN 11 TO 18 200 LC METER BACKSTROKE FINALS
20191211
812
343SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 3 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 11 DECEMBER :
305 MEN 11 TO 18 200 LC METER BACKSTROKE HEATS
20191211
873
344SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 3 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 11 DECEMBER :
305 MEN 11 TO 18 200 LC METER BACKSTROKE FINALS
20191211
824
345SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 3 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 11 DECEMBER :
304 MEN 12 TO 19 100 LC METER BREASTSTROKE HEATS
20191211
104
346SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 3 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 11 DECEMBER :
304 MEN 12 TO 19 100 LC METER BREASTSTROKE FINALS
20191211
121
347SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 3 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 11 DECEMBER :
303 MEN 12 TO 19 100 LC METER BREASTSTROKE HEATS
20191211
119
348SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 3 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 11 DECEMBER :
303 MEN 12 TO 19 100 LC METER BREASTSTROKE FINALS
20191211
91
349SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 3 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 11 DECEMBER :
302 WOMEN 11 TO 18 200 LC METER BREASTSTROKE HEATS
20191211
1175
350SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 3 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 11 DECEMBER :
302 WOMEN 11 TO 18 200 LC METER BREASTSTROKE FINALS
20191211
1110
351SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 3 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 11 DECEMBER :
301 MEN 11 TO 18 200 LC METER BREASTSTROKE HEATS
20191211
1260
352SA SCHOOLS SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 3 : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 11 DECEMBER :
301 MEN 11 TO 18 200 LC METER BREASTSTROKE FINALS
20191211
861
353ASA INTER PROVINCIALS : ATHLETICS : DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM SASOLBURG 23 NOVEMBER :
MEDALS
20191123
455
354ASA INTER PROVINCIALS : ATHLETICS : DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM SASOLBURG 23 NOVEMBER :
HURDLES SHORT
20191123
1069
355ASA INTER PROVINCIALS : ATHLETICS : DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM SASOLBURG 23 NOVEMBER :
HURDLES 300M
20191123
469
356ASA INTER PROVINCIALS : ATHLETICS : DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM SASOLBURG 23 NOVEMBER :
HURDLES 200M
20191123
377
357ASA INTER PROVINCIALS : ATHLETICS : DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM SASOLBURG 23 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 15H30 TO TO END
20191123
966
358ASA INTER PROVINCIALS : ATHLETICS : DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM SASOLBURG 23 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 14H00 TO 15H30
20191123
998
359ASA INTER PROVINCIALS : ATHLETICS : DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM SASOLBURG 23 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 12H15 TO 14H00
20191123
191
360ASA INTER PROVINCIALS : ATHLETICS : DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM SASOLBURG 23 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 10H45 TO 12H15
20191123
1212
361ASA INTER PROVINCIALS : ATHLETICS : DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM SASOLBURG 23 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 09H15 TO 10H45
20191123
533
362ASA INTER PROVINCIALS : ATHLETICS : DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM SASOLBURG 23 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 07H45 TO 09H15
20191123
2031
363ASA INTER PROVINCIALS : ATHLETICS : DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM SASOLBURG 23 NOVEMBER :
80M
20191123
916
364ASA INTER PROVINCIALS : ATHLETICS : DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM SASOLBURG 23 NOVEMBER :
800M
20191123
851
365ASA INTER PROVINCIALS : ATHLETICS : DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM SASOLBURG 23 NOVEMBER :
60M
20191123
562
366ASA INTER PROVINCIALS : ATHLETICS : DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM SASOLBURG 23 NOVEMBER :
600M
20191123
390
367ASA INTER PROVINCIALS : ATHLETICS : DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM SASOLBURG 23 NOVEMBER :
5000M WALK
20191123
232
368ASA INTER PROVINCIALS : ATHLETICS : DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM SASOLBURG 23 NOVEMBER :
200M FINAL
20191123
50
369ASA INTER PROVINCIALS : ATHLETICS : DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM SASOLBURG 23 NOVEMBER :
200M
20191123
687
370ASA INTER PROVINCIALS : ATHLETICS : DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM SASOLBURG 23 NOVEMBER :
1500M WALK FINAL
20191123
112
371ASA INTER PROVINCIALS : ATHLETICS : DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM SASOLBURG 23 NOVEMBER :
1500M WALK
20191123
183
372ASA INTER PROVINCIALS : ATHLETICS : DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM SASOLBURG 23 NOVEMBER :
1200M
20191123
1156
373ASA INTER PROVINCIALS : ATHLETICS : DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM SASOLBURG 23 NOVEMBER :
100M HEATS
20191123
774
374ASA INTER PROVINCIALS : ATHLETICS : DP DE VILLIERS STADIUM SASOLBURG 23 NOVEMBER :
100M FINALS
20191123
208
375EMPERORS PALACE GOLF DAY : GOLF DAYS : GLENDOWER COUNTRY CLUB 22 NOVEMBER :
ACTION PHOTOS
20191122
940
376LOERIE CLAY PIGEON SHOOTING : SHOOTING : WATTLESPRING SHOOTING RANGE 21 NOVEMBER :
GROUPS AND PRIZE GIVING
20191121
142
377LOERIE CLAY PIGEON SHOOTING : SHOOTING : WATTLESPRING SHOOTING RANGE 21 NOVEMBER :
15H00 TO 16H00
20191121
258
378LOERIE CLAY PIGEON SHOOTING : SHOOTING : WATTLESPRING SHOOTING RANGE 21 NOVEMBER :
14H00 TO 15H00
20191121
402
379LOERIE CLAY PIGEON SHOOTING : SHOOTING : WATTLESPRING SHOOTING RANGE 21 NOVEMBER :
13H00 TO 14H00
20191121
160
380LOERIE CLAY PIGEON SHOOTING : SHOOTING : WATTLESPRING SHOOTING RANGE 21 NOVEMBER :
12H00 TO 13H00
20191121
27
381INTERPROVINCIALS WALK : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 16 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00
20191116
427
382INTERPROVINCIALS WALK : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 16 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00
20191116
236
383INTERPROVINCIALS WALK : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 16 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20191116
294
384INTERPROVINCIALS WALK : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 16 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 08H00 TO 09H00
20191116
605
385INTERPROVINCIALS WALK : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 16 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 07H00 TO 08H00
20191116
509
386INTERPROVINCIALS WALK : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 16 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 06H00 TO 07H00
20191116
239
387INTERPROVINCIALS WALK : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 16 NOVEMBER :
MEDAL AND TEAMS
20191116
612
388GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
GRIZZLIE TEAM
20191116
20
389GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
17H00 TO 17H20 GRIZZLIES VS HARLEQUINS
20191116
478
390GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
16H40 TO 17H00 U13 DIGGERS VS GRIZZLIES
20191116
216
391GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
16H20 TO 16H40 TUKKIES VS GRIZZLIES
20191116
175
392GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
16H20 TO 16H40 TUKKIES VS BENONI
20191116
376
393GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
16H00 TO 16H20 TUKKIES VS BENONI
20191116
162
394GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
16H00 TO 16H20 HARLEQUINS VS GRIZZLIES
20191116
346
395GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
15H40 TO 16H00 DRAGONS VS DUIKERS
20191116
165
396GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
15H20 TO 15H40 NAKA VS WITBANK
20191116
203
397GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
15H20 TO 15H40 LYCEE JULES VS GRIZZLIES
20191116
217
398GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
15H00 TO 15H20 NORTHERN VS REDWINDMILL
20191116
290
399GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
14H40 TO 15H00 LYCEE JULES VS RCSA BARBARIANS
20191116
154
400GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
14H40 TO 15H00 DIGGERS VS LYCEE JULES
20191116
248
401GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
14H20 TO 14H40 TUKS VS TUKS
20191116
187
402GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
14H20 TO 14H40 RCSA VS RCSA
20191116
267
403GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
14H20 TO 14H40 RCSA BARBARIANS VS WITBANK
20191116
167
404GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
14H20 TO 14H40 GRIZZLIES VS LYCEE JULES
20191116
231
405GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
14H00 TO 14H20 TUKS VS TUKS 2
20191116
181
406GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
14H00 TO 14H20 TUKS VS TUKS
20191116
220
407GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
14H00 TO 14H20 RCSA VS SUIKERBOSRAND
20191116
218
408GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
13H40 TO 14H00 HARLEQUINS VS DIGGERS
20191116
224
409GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
13H40 TO 14H00 DIGGERS VS DRAGONS
20191116
217
410GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
13H40 TO 14H00 BENONI VS BENONI
20191116
250
411GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
13H20 TO 13H40 TUKKIES VS LYCEE JULES
20191116
102
412GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
13H20 TO 13H40 LYCEE JULES VS REDWATERMILL
20191116
234
413GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
13H20 TO 13H40 GRIZZLIES VS HARLEQUINS
20191116
297
414GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
13H20 TO 13H40 GRIZZLIES VS DRAGONS
20191116
165
415GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
13H00 TO 13H20 U11 DRAGONS VS BENONI
20191116
224
416GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
13H00 TO 13H20 TUKKIES VS HARLEQUINS
20191116
287
417GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
13H00 TO 13H20 LYCEE JULES VS DIGGERS
20191116
135
418GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
12H40 TO 13H00 U9 RCSA VS JYCEE JULES
20191116
126
419GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
12H40 TO 13H00 TUKKIES VS GRIZZLIES
20191116
284
420GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
12H40 TO 13H00 GRIZZLIES VS NAKA
20191116
175
421GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
12H20 TO 12H40 U13 HARLEQUINS VS SUIKERBOSRAND
20191116
140
422GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
12H20 TO 12H40 U13 DIGGERS VS NAKA
20191116
46
423GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
12H20 TO 12H40 TUKKIES VS HARLEQUINS
20191116
369
424GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
12H00 TO 12H20 U11 TUKKIES 1 VS SUIKERBOSRAND
20191116
146
425GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
12H00 TO 12H20 U11 RCSA VS DIGGERS
20191116
229
426GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
12H00 TO 12H20 GRIZZLIES VS TUKKIES
20191116
321
427GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
11H40 TO 12H00 U13 NAKA VS RCSA
20191116
92
428GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
11H40 TO 12H00 U10 TUKKIES 2 VS DIGGERS
20191116
169
429GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
11H20 TO 11H40 U8 LYCEE JULES VS BENONI
20191116
229
430GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
11H20 TO 11H40 U13 GRIZZLIES 2 VS RCSA
20191116
149
431GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
11H20 TO 11H40 U10 TUKKIES 1 VS NORTHERNERS
20191116
170
432GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
11H20 TO 11H40 DIGGERS VS GRIZZLIES
20191116
148
433GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
11H00 TO 11H20 U13 SUIKERBOSRAND VS LYCEE JULES
20191116
190
434GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
11H00 TO 11H20 U13 GRIZZLIES 2 VS WITBANK
20191116
141
435GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
11H00 TO 11H20 U10 HARLEQUINS VS DIGGERS
20191116
215
436GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
11H00 TO 11H20 U10 GRIZZLIES VS SUIKERBOSRAND
20191116
188
437GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
10H40 TO 11H00 U12 TUKKIES 1 VS RCSA BARBARIANS
20191116
146
438GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
10H40 TO 11H00 U12 GRIZZLIES VS SUIKERBOSRAND
20191116
32
439GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
10H40 TO 11H00 U10 DIGGERS VS REDWINMILL
20191116
207
440GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
10H40 TO 11H00 U10 BENONI VS LYCEE JULES
20191116
178
441GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
10H20 TO 10H40 U9 LYCEE JULES VS TUKKIES 1
20191116
163
442GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
10H20 TO 10H40 U9 HARLEQUINS VS RCSA
20191116
239
443GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
10H20 TO 10H40 U11 DRAGONS VS BENONI NORTH 2
20191116
84
444GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
10H20 TO 10H40 U11 DIGGERS VS TUKKIES 2
20191116
194
445GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
10H00 TO 10H20 U9 RCSA VS TUKKIES 2
20191116
237
446GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
10H00 TO 10H20 U9 GRIZZLIES VS RCSA
20191116
271
447GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
10H00 TO 10H20 U11 SUIKERBOSRAND VS LYCEE JULES
20191116
90
448GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
10H00 TO 10H20 U11 GRIZZLIES VS BENONI NORTH 1
20191116
208
449GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
09H40 TO 10H00 U8 LYCEE JULES VS RCSA
20191116
240
450GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
09H40 TO 10H00 U8 GRIZZLIES VS BENONI
20191116
177
451GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
09H20 TO 09H40 U13 DIGGERS VS SUIKERBOSRAND
20191116
307
452GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
09H20 TO 09H40 U10 TUKKIES 1 VS SUIKERBOSRAND
20191116
286
453GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
09H20 TO 09H40 U10 HARLEQUINS VS REDWINDMILL
20191116
251
454GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
09H00 TO 09H20 U13 HARLEQUINS VS WITBANK
20191116
196
455GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
09H00 TO 09H20 U13 GRIZZLIES 1 VS LYCEE JULES
20191116
216
456GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
09H00 TO 09H20 U10 TUKKIES 2 VS REDWINDMILL
20191116
253
457GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
09H00 TO 09H20 U10 GRIZZLIES VS LYCEE JULES
20191116
233
458GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
08H40 TO 09H00 U9 RCSA VS HARLEQUINS
20191116
209
459GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
08H40 TO 09H00 U9 LOSKOP VS TUKKIES 1
20191116
266
460GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
08H40 TO 09H00 U12 TUKKIES 1 VS NAKA
20191116
411
461GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
08H40 TO 09H00 U12 GRIZZLIES VS LYCEE JULES
20191116
163
462GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
08H20 TO 08H40 U9 GRIZZLIES VS LYCEE JULES
20191116
210
463GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
08H20 TO 08H40 U11 RCSA VS BENONI NORTH 2
20191116
132
464GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
08H20 TO 08H40 U11 DRAGONS VS TUKKIES 2
20191116
312
465GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
08H20 TO 08H40 TUKKIES 2 VS RCSA
20191116
153
466GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
08H00 TO 08H20 U8 GRIZZLIES 1 VS LYCEE JULES
20191116
202
467GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
08H00 TO 08H20 U8 BENONI VS RCSA
20191116
310
468GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
08H00 TO 08H20 U11 TUKKIES 1 VS BENONI NORTH 1
20191116
218
469GRIZZLIES 7S RUGBY WARS : RUGBY : GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER :
08H00 TO 08H20 U11 GRIZZLIES VS LYCEE JULES
20191116
161
470AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 9 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00
20191109
630
471AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 9 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00
20191109
765
472AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 9 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00
20191109
432
473AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 9 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00
20191109
466
474AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 9 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 13H00 TO 14H00
20191109
120
475AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 9 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00
20191109
470
476AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 9 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00
20191109
831
477AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 9 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00
20191109
1288
478AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 9 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20191109
863
479AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 9 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 08H00 TO 09H00
20191109
242
480AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 9 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 07H00 TO 08H00
20191109
149
481AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 9 NOVEMBER :
MEDALS
20191109
771
482AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 9 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 16H00 TO 17H00
20191109
29
483AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 9 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 15H00 TO 16H00
20191109
517
484AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 9 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 14H00 TO 15H00
20191109
96
485AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 9 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 12H00 TO 13H00
20191109
372
486AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 9 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 10H00 TO 11H00
20191109
311
487AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 9 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 09H00 TO 10H00
20191109
316
488AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 9 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 08H00 TO 09H00
20191109
49
489AGN SUB YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 9 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 07H00 TO 08H00
20191109
265
490GAUTENG JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 3 NOVEMBER :
12H00 TO 13H00
20191103
1526
491GAUTENG JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 3 NOVEMBER :
11H00 TO 12H00
20191103
1193
492GAUTENG JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 3 NOVEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00
20191103
550
493GAUTENG JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 3 NOVEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00
20191103
2374
494GAUTENG JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 3 NOVEMBER :
08H00 TO 09H00
20191103
1394
495NORTH WEST CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 2 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00
20191102
386
496NORTH WEST CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 2 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00
20191102
481
497NORTH WEST CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 2 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 13H00 TO 14H00
20191102
307
498NORTH WEST CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 2 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00
20191102
499
499NORTH WEST CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 2 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00
20191102
275
500NORTH WEST CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 2 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00
20191102
406
501NORTH WEST CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 2 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20191102
430
502NORTH WEST CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 2 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 08H00 TO 09H00
20191102
819
503NORTH WEST CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 2 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 15H00 TO 16H00
20191102
19
504NORTH WEST CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 2 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 13H00 TO 14H00
20191102
226
505NORTH WEST CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 2 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 12H00 TO 13H00
20191102
161
506NORTH WEST CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 2 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 11H00 TO 12H00
20191102
165
507NORTH WEST CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 2 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 10H00 TO 11H00
20191102
277
508NORTH WEST CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 2 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 09H00 TO 10H00
20191102
327
509NORTH WEST CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 2 NOVEMBER :
FIELD 08H00 TO 09H00
20191102
476
510GAUTENG JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 2 NOVEMBER :
15H00 TO 16H00
20191102
473
511GAUTENG JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 2 NOVEMBER :
14H00 TO 15H00
20191102
1398
512GAUTENG JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 2 NOVEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00
20191102
992
513GAUTENG JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 2 NOVEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00
20191102
853
514GAUTENG JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 2 NOVEMBER :
08H00 TO 09H00
20191102
682
515GAUTENG JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 1 NOVEMBER :
LAUNCH 09H00 TO 10H00
20191101
423
516GAUTENG JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 1 NOVEMBER :
LAUNCH 08H00 TO 09H00
20191101
566
517GAUTENG JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 1 NOVEMBER :
15H00 TO 16H00
20191101
574
518GAUTENG JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 1 NOVEMBER :
14H00 TO 15H00
20191101
422
519GAUTENG JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 1 NOVEMBER :
13H00 TO 14H00
20191101
273
520GAUTENG JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 1 NOVEMBER :
12H00 TO 13H00
20191101
437
521GAUTENG JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 1 NOVEMBER :
11H00 TO 12H00
20191101
547
522GAUTENG JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 1 NOVEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00
20191101
510
523GAUTENG JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 1 NOVEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00
20191101
390
524GAUTENG JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 1 NOVEMBER :
08H00 TO 09H00
20191101
802
525DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 27 OCTOBER :
PRIZE GIVING
20191027
138
526DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 27 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 13H00 TO 14H00
20191027
243
527DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 27 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 12H00 TO 13H00
20191027
57
528DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 27 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 11H00 TO 12H00
20191027
157
529DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 27 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 10H00 TO 11H00
20191027
149
530DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 27 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 09H00 TO 10H00
20191027
481
531DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 27 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 08H00 TO 09H00
20191027
223
532DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 27 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 07H00 TO 08H00
20191027
125
533DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 27 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 11H00 TO 12H00
20191027
484
534DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 27 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 10H00 TO 11H00
20191027
335
535DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 27 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 09H00 TO 10H00
20191027
265
536DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 27 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 08H00 TO 09H00
20191027
256
537SUPER 12 : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 26 OCTOBER :
TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00
20191026
21
538SUPER 12 : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 26 OCTOBER :
TRACK 13H00 TO 14H00
20191026
725
539SUPER 12 : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 26 OCTOBER :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00
20191026
1284
540SUPER 12 : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 26 OCTOBER :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00
20191026
679
541SUPER 12 : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 26 OCTOBER :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00
20191026
577
542SUPER 12 : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 26 OCTOBER :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20191026
740
543SUPER 12 : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 26 OCTOBER :
TRACK 08H00 TO 09H00
20191026
238
544SUPER 12 : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 26 OCTOBER :
MEDALS
20191026
826
545SUPER 12 : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 26 OCTOBER :
FIELD 13H00 TO 14H00
20191026
495
546SUPER 12 : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 26 OCTOBER :
FIELD 12H00 TO 13H00
20191026
573
547SUPER 12 : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 26 OCTOBER :
FIELD 11H00 TO 12H00
20191026
381
548SUPER 12 : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 26 OCTOBER :
FIELD 10H00 TO 11H00
20191026
564
549SUPER 12 : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 26 OCTOBER :
FIELD 09H00 TO 10H00
20191026
469
550SUPER 12 : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 26 OCTOBER :
FIELD 08H00 TO 09H00
20191026
772
551DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
PRIZE GIVING
20191026
137
552DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 20H00 TO 21H00
20191026
143
553DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 19H00 TO 20H00
20191026
26
554DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 18H00 TO 19H00
20191026
141
555DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 17H00 TO 18H00
20191026
110
556DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 16H00 TO 17H00
20191026
402
557DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 15H00 TO 16H00
20191026
244
558DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 14H00 TO 15H00
20191026
336
559DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 13H00 TO 14H00
20191026
292
560DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 12H00 TO 13H00
20191026
204
561DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 11H00 TO 12H00
20191026
399
562DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 10H00 TO 11H00
20191026
202
563DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 09H00 TO 10H00
20191026
226
564DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 08H00 TO 09H00
20191026
131
565DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 07H00 TO 08H00
20191026
102
566DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 18H00 TO 19H00
20191026
252
567DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 17H00 TO 18H00
20191026
276
568DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 16H00 TO 17H00
20191026
143
569DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 15H00 TO 16H00
20191026
248
570DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 14H00 TO 15H00
20191026
151
571DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 13H00 TO 14H00
20191026
308
572DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 12H00 TO 13H00
20191026
201
573DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 11H00 TO 12H00
20191026
354
574DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 10H00 TO 11H00
20191026
213
575DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 09H00 TO 10H00
20191026
243
576DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 08H00 TO 09H00
20191026
161
577DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 07H00 TO 08H00
20191026
78
578DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 25 OCTOBER :
PRIZE GIVING
20191025
118
579DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 25 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 15H00 TO 16H00
20191025
475
580DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 25 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 14H00 TO 15H00
20191025
446
581DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 25 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 13H00 TO 14H00
20191025
398
582DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 25 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 12H00 TO 13H00
20191025
125
583DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 25 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 11H00 TO 12H00
20191025
304
584DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 25 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 10H00 TO 11H00
20191025
264
585DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 25 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 09H00 TO 10H00
20191025
315
586DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 25 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 16H00 TO 17H00
20191025
96
587DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 25 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 15H00 TO 16H00
20191025
490
588DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 25 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 14H00 TO 15H00
20191025
648
589DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 25 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 13H00 TO 14H00
20191025
457
590DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 25 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 12H00 TO 13H00
20191025
328
591DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 25 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 11H00 TO 12H00
20191025
357
592DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 25 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 10H00 TO 11H00
20191025
552
593DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 25 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 09H00 TO 10H00
20191025
556
594DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 25 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 08H00 TO 09H00
20191025
790
595DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 24 OCTOBER :
PRIZE GIVING
20191024
136
596DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 24 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 20H00 TO 21H00
20191024
232
597DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 24 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 19H00 TO 20H00
20191024
145
598DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 24 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 18H00 TO 19H00
20191024
245
599DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 24 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 17H00 TO 18H00
20191024
227
600DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 24 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 14H00 TO 15H00
20191024
509
601DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 24 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 13H00 TO 14H00
20191024
437
602DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 24 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 11H00 TO 12H00
20191024
429
603DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 24 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 10H00 TO 11H00
20191024
454
604DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 24 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 09H00 TO 10H00
20191024
73
605DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 24 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 08H00 TO 09H00
20191024
191
606DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 24 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 15H00 TO 16H00
20191024
568
607DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 24 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 14H00 TO 15H00
20191024
534
608DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 24 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 13H00 TO 14H00
20191024
559
609DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 24 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 12H00 TO 13H00
20191024
456
610DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 24 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 11H00 TO 12H00
20191024
550
611DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 24 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 10H00 TO 11H00
20191024
784
612DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 24 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 09H00 TO 10H00
20191024
504
613DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 24 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 08H00 TO 09H00
20191024
578
614DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 23 OCTOBER :
PRIZE GIVING
20191023
35
615DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 23 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 17H00 TO 18H00
20191023
112
616DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 23 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 16H00 TO 17H00
20191023
497
617DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 23 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 15H00 TO 16H00
20191023
321
618DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 23 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 14H00 TO 15H00
20191023
392
619DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 23 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 13H00 TO 14H00
20191023
76
620DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 23 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 12H00 TO 13H00
20191023
214
621DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 23 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 11H00 TO 12H00
20191023
483
622DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 23 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 10H00 TO 11H00
20191023
101
623DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 23 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 09H00 TO 10H00
20191023
677
624DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 23 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 08H00 TO 09H00
20191023
383
625DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 23 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 16H00 TO 17H00
20191023
335
626DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 23 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 15H00 TO 16H00
20191023
660
627DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 23 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 14H00 TO 15H00
20191023
448
628DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 23 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 13H00 TO 14H00
20191023
468
629DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 23 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 11H00 TO 12H00
20191023
482
630DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 23 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 10H00 TO 11H00
20191023
462
631DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 23 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 09H00 TO 10H00
20191023
269
632DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 23 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 08H00 TO 09H00
20191023
427
633DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 22 OCTOBER :
PRIZE GIVING
20191022
54
634DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 22 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 15H00 TO 16H00
20191022
215
635DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 22 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 14H00 TO 15H00
20191022
209
636DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 22 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 13H00 TO 14H00
20191022
271
637DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 22 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 12H00 TO 13H00
20191022
168
638DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 22 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 11H00 TO 12H00
20191022
211
639DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 22 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 10H00 TO 11H00
20191022
362
640DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 22 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 09H00 TO 10H00
20191022
139
641DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 22 OCTOBER :
MAIN ARENA 08H00 TO 09H00
20191022
241
642DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 22 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 16H00 TO 17H00
20191022
159
643DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 22 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 15H00 TO 16H00
20191022
313
644DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 22 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 14H00 TO 15H00
20191022
320
645DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 22 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 13H00 TO 14H00
20191022
149
646DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 22 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 12H00 TO 13H00
20191022
397
647DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 22 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 11H00 TO 12H00
20191022
536
648DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 22 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 10H00 TO 11H00
20191022
368
649DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 22 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 09H00 TO 10H00
20191022
430
650DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 22 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 08H00 TO 09H00
20191022
340
651DRESSAGE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : HORSES : STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 22 OCTOBER :
ARENA A AND B 07H00 TO 08H00
20191022
127
652VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
15H50 TO 16H10 DAL VS SB
20191019
215
653VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
15H30 TO 15H50 IMP VS AR
20191019
141
654VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
15H30 TO 15H50 CON VS LUMIER
20191019
200
655VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
15H10 TO 15H30 BR VS MW
20191019
174
656VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
15H10 TO 15H30 AGV VS BO
20191019
135
657VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
14H50 TO 15H10 CON VS AR
20191019
161
658VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
14H50 TO 15H10 AGV VS HV
20191019
153
659VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
14H30 TO 14H50 SB VS BR
20191019
116
660VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
14H30 TO 14H50 RF VS BB
20191019
203
661VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
14H10 TO 14H30 MW VS IMP
20191019
155
662VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
14H10 TO 14H30 DAL VS AGV
20191019
94
663VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
13H50 TO 14H10 RF VS BR
20191019
156
664VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
13H50 TO 14H10 BO VS IMP
20191019
158
665VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
13H30 TO 13H50 SB VS BB
20191019
188
666VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
13H30 TO 13H50 DAL VS AR
20191019
175
667VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
13H10 TO 13H30 AGV VS CON
20191019
208
668VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
12H50 TO 13H10 SB VS KR
20191019
173
669VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
12H50 TO 13H10 LUMIER VS AR
20191019
134
670VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
12H30 TO 12H50 IMP VS CON
20191019
128
671VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
12H30 TO 12H50 DAL VS RF
20191019
195
672VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
12H10 TO12H30 AGV VS MW
20191019
146
673VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
11H50 TO12H10 BR VS BO
20191019
135
674VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
11H50 TO12H10 AGV VS CON
20191019
149
675VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
11H30 TO 11H50 BR VS RF
20191019
205
676VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
11H30 TO 11H50 BB VS SB
20191019
140
677VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
11H10 TO 11H30 MW VS AGV
20191019
208
678VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
11H10 TO 11H30 DAL VS IMP
20191019
188
679VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
10H50 TO 11H10 RF VS IMP
20191019
252
680VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
10H50 TO 11H10 BR VS BO
20191019
236
681VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
10H30 TO 10H50 SB VS AR
20191019
198
682VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
10H30 TO 10H50 BB VS DAL
20191019
223
683VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
10H00 TO 10H20 CON VS KR
20191019
265
684VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
09H40 TO 10H00 U13 LUMIER VS SB
20191019
131
685VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
09H40 TO 10H00 U13 DAL VS BR
20191019
180
686VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
09H40 TO 10H00 U13 BO VS IMP
20191019
209
687VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
09H40 TO 10H00 U13 AGV VS AR
20191019
200
688VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
09H20 TO 09H40 U12 SJK VS AR
20191019
238
689VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
09H20 TO 09H40 U12 CON VS DAL
20191019
207
690VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
09H00 TO 09H20 U12 HV VS BB
20191019
197
691VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
09H00 TO 09H20 U12 BR VS AGV1
20191019
205
692VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
09H00 TO 09H20 U11 DAL VS CON
20191019
350
693VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
09H00 TO 09H20 U11 BB VS KR
20191019
179
694VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
08H40 TO 09H00 U11 HF VS SJK
20191019
289
695VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
08H40 TO 09H00 U11 AR VS AGV
20191019
296
696VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
08H20 TO 08H40 U13 MW VS SB
20191019
192
697VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
08H20 TO 08H40 U13 CON VS DAL
20191019
332
698VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
08H00 TO 08H20 U13 KR VS AR
20191019
288
699VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
08H00 TO 08H20 U13 IMP VS RF
20191019
307
700VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
07H50 TO 08H00 U12 MW VS SJK
20191019
320
701VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
07H50 TO 08H00 U12 AGV1 VS IMP
20191019
275
702FAST FIVE NETBAL : NETBAL : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
13H30 TO 14H00
20191019
321
703FAST FIVE NETBAL : NETBAL : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
13H00 TO 13H30
20191019
400
704FAST FIVE NETBAL : NETBAL : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
12H30 TO 13H00
20191019
235
705FAST FIVE NETBAL : NETBAL : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
12H00 TO 12H30
20191019
319
706FAST FIVE NETBAL : NETBAL : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
11H30 TO 12H00
20191019
254
707FAST FIVE NETBAL : NETBAL : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
11H00 TO 11H30
20191019
308
708FAST FIVE NETBAL : NETBAL : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
10H30 TO 11H00
20191019
278
709FAST FIVE NETBAL : NETBAL : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
10H00 TO 10H30
20191019
288
710FAST FIVE NETBAL : NETBAL : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
09H30 OT 10H00
20191019
304
711FAST FIVE NETBAL : NETBAL : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
09H00 TO 09H30
20191019
284
712FAST FIVE NETBAL : NETBAL : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
08H30 TO 09H00
20191019
325
713FAST FIVE NETBAL : NETBAL : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
08H00 TO 08H30
20191019
346
714VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
17H40 TO 17H58 U12 RF VS DAL
20191018
168
715VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
17H20 TO 17H38 U11 IMP VS KR
20191018
174
716VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
17H20 TO 17H38 U11 AR VS BR
20191018
314
717VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
17H00 TO 17H18 U11 CON VS RF
20191018
258
718VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
17H00 TO 17H18 U11 BO VS SJK
20191018
271
719VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
16H40 TO 16H58 U13 KR VS AGV
20191018
270
720VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
16H40 TO 16H58 U13 BO VS RF
20191018
129
721VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
16H20 TO 16H38 U13 MW VS LUMIER
20191018
341
722VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
16H20 TO 16H38 U13 CON VS BR
20191018
237
723VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
16H00 TO 16H18 U12 MW VS AR
20191018
184
724VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
16H00 TO 16H18 U12 CON VS RF
20191018
260
725VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
15H40 TO 15H58 U12 BR VS IMP
20191018
191
726VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
15H40 TO 15H58 U12 AGV2 V HV
20191018
251
727VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
15H20 TO 15H38 U11 BR VS AGV
20191018
290
728VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
15H20 TO 15H38 U11 BO VS HV
20191018
376
729VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
15H00 TO 15H18 U11 RF VS DAL
20191018
201
730VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
15H00 TO 15H18 U11 BB VS IMP
20191018
220
731FAST FIVE NETBAL : NETBAL : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
18H00 TO 18H30
20191018
227
732FAST FIVE NETBAL : NETBAL : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
17H00 TO 17H30
20191018
374
733FAST FIVE NETBAL : NETBAL : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
16H30 TO 17H00
20191018
260
734FAST FIVE NETBAL : NETBAL : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
16H00 TO 16H30
20191018
310
735FAST FIVE NETBAL : NETBAL : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
15H00 TO 16H00
20191018
635
736INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS SKUILKRANS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL DIE WILGERS 15 OCTOBER :
TRACK 18H00 TO 19H00
20191015
194
737INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS SKUILKRANS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL DIE WILGERS 15 OCTOBER :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00
20191015
1384
738INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS SKUILKRANS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL DIE WILGERS 15 OCTOBER :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00
20191015
1294
739INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS SKUILKRANS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL DIE WILGERS 15 OCTOBER :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00
20191015
1643
740INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS SKUILKRANS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL DIE WILGERS 15 OCTOBER :
FIELD 18H00 TO 19H00
20191015
85
741INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS SKUILKRANS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL DIE WILGERS 15 OCTOBER :
FIELD 17H00 TO 18H00
20191015
479
742INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS SKUILKRANS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL DIE WILGERS 15 OCTOBER :
FIELD 16H00 TO 17H00
20191015
431
743INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS SKUILKRANS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL DIE WILGERS 15 OCTOBER :
FIELD 15H00 TO 16H00
20191015
684
744SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 28 SEPTEMBER :
TEAM
20190928
44
745SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 28 SEPTEMBER :
15H20 U18M GLRU VS VALKE
20190928
1118
746SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 28 SEPTEMBER :
14H10 U18M SHARKS VS BULLS
20190928
547
747SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 28 SEPTEMBER :
14H10 U18F SHARKS VS VALKE
20190928
591
748SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 28 SEPTEMBER :
13H00 U16 SHARKS VS VALKE
20190928
633
749SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 28 SEPTEMBER :
13H00 U16 BULLS VS GLRU
20190928
Zero
750SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 28 SEPTEMBER :
12H00 U15 SHARKS VS VALKE
20190928
549
751SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 28 SEPTEMBER :
12H00 U15 BULLS VS GLRU
20190928
756
752SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 28 SEPTEMBER :
11H00 U14 SHARKS VS VALKE
20190928
448
753SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 28 SEPTEMBER :
11H00 U14 BULLS VS GLRU
20190928
981
754SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 28 SEPTEMBER :
10H00 U13 SHARKS VS VALKE
20190928
902
755SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 28 SEPTEMBER :
10H00 U13 BULLS VS GLRU
20190928
519
756SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 28 SEPTEMBER :
08H50 U12 DUIKERS VS HARLEQUINS
20190928
563
757SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 28 SEPTEMBER :
08H50 U12 CLUBS
20190928
71
758SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 28 SEPTEMBER :
08H00 U12 BULLS AND WESTERN CUBS
20190928
809
759SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 28 SEPTEMBER :
08H00 U12 ALBERTON VS KEMPTON
20190928
482
760SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 26 SEPTEMBER :
TEAM
20190926
64
761SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 26 SEPTEMBER :
15H10 U18 GLRU VS VALKE
20190926
843
762SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 26 SEPTEMBER :
15H10 U18 BULLS VS SHARKS
20190926
490
763SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 26 SEPTEMBER :
14H00 U16 GLRU VS VALKE
20190926
614
764SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 26 SEPTEMBER :
14H00 U16 BULLS VS SHARKS
20190926
422
765SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 26 SEPTEMBER :
13H00 U15 GLRU VS VALKE
20190926
640
766SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 26 SEPTEMBER :
13H00 U15 BULLS VS SHARKS
20190926
445
767SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 26 SEPTEMBER :
12H00 U14 GLRU VS VALKE
20190926
694
768SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 26 SEPTEMBER :
12H00 U14 BULLS VS SHARKS
20190926
502
769SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 26 SEPTEMBER :
11H00 U13 GLRU VS VALKE
20190926
887
770SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 26 SEPTEMBER :
11H00 U13 BULLS VS SHARKS
20190926
506
771SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 26 SEPTEMBER :
09H50 U12 WASPS VS HARLEQUINS
20190926
472
772SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 26 SEPTEMBER :
09H50 U12 DUIKERS VS KHOSA
20190926
322
773SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 26 SEPTEMBER :
09H00 U11 WASPS VS HARLEQUINS
20190926
448
774SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 25 SEPTEMBER :
13H10 U12 DUIKERS VS DRAGONS
20190925
560
775SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 25 SEPTEMBER :
12H20 U12 DIGGERS VS HARLEQUINS
20190925
392
776SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 25 SEPTEMBER :
12H20 U12 ALBERTON VS CENTURION
20190925
478
777SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 25 SEPTEMBER :
11H30 U11 KHOSA VS HARLEQUINS
20190925
493
778SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 25 SEPTEMBER :
11H30 U11 DIGGERS VS WANDERERS
20190925
416
779SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 25 SEPTEMBER :
10H40 U12 WASPS VS CENTURION
20190925
325
780SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 25 SEPTEMBER :
10H40 U12 DRAGONS VS KHOSA
20190925
985
781SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 25 SEPTEMBER :
09H50 U12 DIGGERS VS DUIKERS
20190925
640
782SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 25 SEPTEMBER :
09H00 U12 ALBERTON VS KEMPTON PARK
20190925
616
783SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 24 SEPTEMBER :
15H10 U18 GLRU VS SHARKS
20190924
420
784SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 24 SEPTEMBER :
15H10 U18 BULLS VS VALKE
20190924
610
785SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 24 SEPTEMBER :
14H00 U16 GLRU VS SHARKS
20190924
482
786SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 24 SEPTEMBER :
14H00 U16 BULLS VS VALKE
20190924
835
787SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 24 SEPTEMBER :
13H00 U15 GLRU VS SHARKS
20190924
418
788SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 24 SEPTEMBER :
13H00 U15 BULLS VS VALKE
20190924
484
789SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 24 SEPTEMBER :
12H00 U14 GLRU VS SHARKS
20190924
806
790SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 24 SEPTEMBER :
12H00 U14 BULLS VS VALKE
20190924
641
791SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 24 SEPTEMBER :
11H00 U13 GLRU VS SHARKS
20190924
982
792SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 24 SEPTEMBER :
11H00 U13 BULLS VS VALKE
20190924
901
793SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 24 SEPTEMBER :
09H50 U12 DUIKERS VS CENTURION
20190924
711
794SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 24 SEPTEMBER :
09H50 U12 DRAGONS VS KEMPTON PARK
20190924
342
795SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 24 SEPTEMBER :
09H00 U11 WANDERERS VS HARLEQUINS
20190924
601
796SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 24 SEPTEMBER :
09H00 U11 DIGGERS VS SUIKERBOSRAND
20190924
438
797SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 23 SEPTEMBER :
14H40 U18 SHARKS VS VALKE
20190923
521
798SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 23 SEPTEMBER :
14H40 U18 GLRU VS BULLS
20190923
976
799SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 23 SEPTEMBER :
13H30 U16 SHARKS VS VALKE
20190923
323
800SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 23 SEPTEMBER :
13H30 U16 GLRU VS BULLS
20190923
611
801SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 23 SEPTEMBER :
12H30 U15 SHARKS VS VALKE
20190923
771
802SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 23 SEPTEMBER :
12H30 U15 GLRU VS BULLS
20190923
805
803SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 23 SEPTEMBER :
11H30 U14 SHARKS VS VALKE
20190923
391
804SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 23 SEPTEMBER :
11H30 U14 GLRU VS BULLS
20190923
868
805SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 23 SEPTEMBER :
10H30 U13 SHARKS VS VALKE
20190923
663
806SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 23 SEPTEMBER :
10H30 U13 GLRU VS BULLS
20190923
764
807SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 23 SEPTEMBER :
09H30 U12 DUIKERS VS KEMPTON PARK
20190923
595
808SPIDERTECH GLRU YOUTH RUGBY INTER PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT : RUGBY : HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 23 SEPTEMBER :
09H30 U12 ALBERTON VS HARLEQUINS
20190923
632
809SA SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : HIGH SCHOOL ROB FERREIRA 21 SEPTEMBER :
MEDALS
20190921
628
810SA SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : HIGH SCHOOL ROB FERREIRA 21 SEPTEMBER :
16H00 TO END
20190921
409
811SA SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : HIGH SCHOOL ROB FERREIRA 21 SEPTEMBER :
15H00 TO 16H00
20190921
626
812SA SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : HIGH SCHOOL ROB FERREIRA 21 SEPTEMBER :
14H00 TO 15H00
20190921
1328
813SA SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : HIGH SCHOOL ROB FERREIRA 21 SEPTEMBER :
13H00 TO 14H00
20190921
1218
814SA SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : HIGH SCHOOL ROB FERREIRA 21 SEPTEMBER :
12H00 TO 13H00
20190921
765
815SA SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : HIGH SCHOOL ROB FERREIRA 21 SEPTEMBER :
11H00 TO 12H00
20190921
1773
816SA SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : HIGH SCHOOL ROB FERREIRA 21 SEPTEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00
20190921
780
817SA SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : HIGH SCHOOL ROB FERREIRA 21 SEPTEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00
20190921
1817
818SA SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : HIGH SCHOOL ROB FERREIRA 21 SEPTEMBER :
08H00 TO 09H00
20190921
1104
819STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 14 SEPTEMBER :
17H00 TO 18H00
20190914
361
820STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 14 SEPTEMBER :
16H00 TO 17H00
20190914
1084
821STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 14 SEPTEMBER :
15H00 TO 16H00
20190914
621
822STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 14 SEPTEMBER :
14H00 TO 15H00
20190914
592
823STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 14 SEPTEMBER :
13H00 TO 14H00
20190914
182
824STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 14 SEPTEMBER :
12H00 TO 13H00
20190914
1024
825STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 14 SEPTEMBER :
11H00 TO 12H00
20190914
971
826STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 14 SEPTEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00
20190914
810
827STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 14 SEPTEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00
20190914
484
828STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 14 SEPTEMBER :
08H00 TO 09H00
20190914
684
829STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 13 SEPTEMBER :
17H00 TO 18H00
20190913
667
830STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 13 SEPTEMBER :
16H00 TO 17H00
20190913
663
831STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 13 SEPTEMBER :
15H00 TO 16H00
20190913
716
832STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 13 SEPTEMBER :
14H00 TO 15H00
20190913
679
833STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 13 SEPTEMBER :
13H00 TO 14H00
20190913
77
834STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 13 SEPTEMBER :
12H00 TO 13H00
20190913
728
835STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 13 SEPTEMBER :
11H00 TO 12H00
20190913
605
836STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 13 SEPTEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00
20190913
1118
837STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 13 SEPTEMBER :
09H30 TO 10H00
20190913
603
838STANDERTON SAALPERD STREEKSKOU : HORSES : STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 13 SEPTEMBER :
08H30 TO 09H00
20190913
705
839CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES-2-HORSES-3-EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER-D-20190909-NBOTTOM ARENA 12H00 TO 13H00

378
840CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
TOP ARENA 14H00 TO 15H00
20190909
422
841CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
TOP ARENA 13H00 TO 14H00
20190909
226
842CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
TOP ARENA 12H00 TO 13H00
20190909
397
843CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
TOP ARENA 11H00 TO 12H00
20190909
596
844CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
TOP ARENA 10H00 TO 11H00
20190909
269
845CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
TOP ARENA 09H00 TO 10H00
20190909
591
846CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
TOP ARENA 08H00 TO 09H00
20190909
556
847CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
SHOW JUMPING 14H00 TO 15H00
20190909
421
848CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
SHOW JUMPING 12H00 TO 13H00
20190909
385
849CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
SHOW JUMPING 11H00 TO 12H00
20190909
320
850CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
SHOW JUMPING 10H00 TO 11H00
20190909
148
851CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
SHOW JUMPING 09H00 TO 10H00
20190909
545
852CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
SHOW JUMPING 08H00 TO 09H00
20190909
395
853CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
MEDALS
20190909
18
854CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
BOTTOM ARENA 14H00 TO 15H00
20190909
405
855CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
BOTTOM ARENA 13H00 TO 14H00
20190909
142
856CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
BOTTOM ARENA 12H00 TO 13H00
20190909
378
857CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
BOTTOM ARENA 11H00 TO 12H00
20190909
450
858CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
BOTTOM ARENA 10H00 TO 11H00
20190909
440
859CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
BOTTOM ARENA 09H00 TO 10H00
20190909
401
860CHAMPAGNE TOUR SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM STABLES 9 SEPTEMBER :
BOTTOM ARENA 08H00 TO 09H00
20190909
516
861ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH AWARDS : AWARDS FUNCTION : SAINT GEORGE HOTEL AND CONFERENCE CENTRE 08 NOVEMBER :
STAGE AWARDS
20190908
186
862GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : WITS OLD MUTUAL SPORTS HAL.L 31 AUGUST :
17H30 TO 20H30 LEVEL 7 MEDALS
20190831
45
863GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : WITS OLD MUTUAL SPORTS HAL.L 31 AUGUST :
17H30 TO 20H30 LEVEL 7
20190831
1640
864GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : WITS OLD MUTUAL SPORTS HAL.L 31 AUGUST :
16H00 TO 19H00 LEVEL 6 MEDALS
20190831
75
865GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : WITS OLD MUTUAL SPORTS HAL.L 31 AUGUST :
16H00 TO 19H00 LEVEL 6
20190831
2430
866GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : WITS OLD MUTUAL SPORTS HAL.L 31 AUGUST :
13H00 TO 16H30 LEVEL 5 MEDALS
20190831
182
867GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : WITS OLD MUTUAL SPORTS HAL.L 31 AUGUST :
13H00 TO 16H30 LEVEL 5
20190831
3319
868GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : WITS OLD MUTUAL SPORTS HAL.L 31 AUGUST :
10H00 TO 13H30 LEVEL 4 MEDALS
20190831
196
869GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : WITS OLD MUTUAL SPORTS HAL.L 31 AUGUST :
10H00 TO 13H30 LEVEL 4
20190831
3972
870GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : WITS OLD MUTUAL SPORTS HAL.L 31 AUGUST :
07H00 TO 10H00 LEVEL 10 AND SENIOR OLYMPIC MEDALS
20190831
36
871GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : WITS OLD MUTUAL SPORTS HAL.L 31 AUGUST :
07H00 TO 10H00 LEVEL 10 AND SENIOR OLYMPIC
20190831
968
872GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 16H15 TO 18H15 CLASS 0 UNEVEN BAR
20190824
222
873GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 16H15 TO 18H15 CLASS 0 MEDALS
20190824
39
874GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 16H15 TO 18H15 CLASS 0 FLOOR
20190824
444
875GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 16H15 TO 18H15 CLASS 0 BEAM
20190824
254
876GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 14H00 TO 16H30 CLASS 1 AND 2 UNEVEN BAR
20190824
409
877GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 14H00 TO 16H30 CLASS 1 AND 2 MEDALS
20190824
149
878GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 14H00 TO 16H30 CLASS 1 AND 2 FLOOR
20190824
974
879GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 14H00 TO 16H30 CLASS 1 AND 2 BEAM
20190824
604
880GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 12H30 TO 14H15 LEVEL 6 UNEVEN BAR
20190824
480
881GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 12H30 TO 14H15 LEVEL 6 MEDALS
20190824
67
882GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 12H30 TO 14H15 LEVEL 6 FLOOR
20190824
1007
883GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 12H30 TO 14H15 LEVEL 6 BEAM
20190824
424
884GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 10H00 TO 12H00 LEVEL 6 UNEVEN BAR
20190824
448
885GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 10H00 TO 12H00 LEVEL 6 MEDALS
20190824
44
886GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 10H00 TO 12H00 LEVEL 6 FLOOR
20190824
1182
887GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
GIRLS 10H00 TO 12H00 LEVEL 6 BEAM
20190824
432
888GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP5 16H55 TO 18H15 RINGS
20190824
618
889GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP5 16H55 TO 18H15 POMMEL
20190824
182
890GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP5 16H55 TO 18H15 PARALLEL BARS
20190824
333
891GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP5 16H55 TO 18H15 MEDALS
20190824
56
892GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP5 16H55 TO 18H15 HIGH BAR
20190824
173
893GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP5 16H55 TO 18H15 FLOOR
20190824
145
894GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP4 14H20 TO 15H40 RINGS
20190824
560
895GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP4 14H20 TO 15H40 POMMEL
20190824
11
896GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP4 14H20 TO 15H40 PARALLEL BARS
20190824
619
897GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP4 14H20 TO 15H40 MEDALS
20190824
133
898GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP4 14H20 TO 15H40 HIGH BAR
20190824
397
899GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP4 14H20 TO 15H40 FLOOR
20190824
642
900GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP3 11H45 TO 13H10 RINGS
20190824
460
901GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP3 11H45 TO 13H10 POMMEL
20190824
27
902GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP3 11H45 TO 13H10 PARALLEL BARS
20190824
1101
903GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP3 11H45 TO 13H10 MEDALS
20190824
127
904GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP3 11H45 TO 13H10 HIGH BAR
20190824
733
905GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP3 11H45 TO 13H10 FLOOR
20190824
496
906GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP2 10H00 TO 10H50 PARALLEL BARS
20190824
433
907GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP2 10H00 TO 10H50 MEDALS
20190824
51
908GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP2 10H00 TO 10H50 HIGH BAR
20190824
338
909GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP2 10H00 TO 10H50 FLOOR
20190824
455
910GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP1 08H45 TO 09H30 PARALLEL BAR
20190824
446
911GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP1 08H45 TO 09H30 MEDALS
20190824
33
912GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP1 08H45 TO 09H30 HIGH BAR
20190824
292
913GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST :
BOYS COMP1 08H45 TO 09H30 FLOOR
20190824
452
914GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP7 AND 8 17H15 TO END UNEVEN BAR
20190823
1397
915GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP7 AND 8 17H15 TO END MEDALS
20190823
34
916GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP7 AND 8 17H15 TO END FLOOR
20190823
1391
917GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP7 AND 8 17H15 TO END BEAM
20190823
975
918GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP5 AND 6 15H15 TO 17H15 UNEVEN BAR
20190823
1296
919GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP5 AND 6 15H15 TO 17H15 MEDALS
20190823
41
920GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP5 AND 6 15H15 TO 17H15 FLOOR
20190823
1255
921GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP5 AND 6 15H15 TO 17H15 BEAM
20190823
922
922GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP3 AND 4 12H30 TO 15H15 UNEVEN BAR
20190823
2172
923GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP3 AND 4 12H30 TO 15H15 MEDALS
20190823
60
924GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP3 AND 4 12H30 TO 15H15 FLOOR
20190823
1811
925GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP3 AND 4 12H30 TO 15H15 BEAM
20190823
1525
926GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP1 AND 2 09H00 TO 12H30 UNEVEN BAR
20190823
1793
927GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP1 AND 2 09H00 TO 12H30 MEDALS
20190823
76
928GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP1 AND 2 09H00 TO 12H30 FLOOR
20190823
1759
929GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP1 AND 2 09H00 TO 12H30 BEAM
20190823
1659
930GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 17H00 TO 19H30 UNEVEN BAR
20190803
162
931GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 17H00 TO 19H30 MEDALS
20190803
99
932GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 17H00 TO 19H30 FLOOR
20190803
1001
933GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 17H00 TO 19H30 BEAM
20190803
586
934GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 14H45 TO 16H45 UNEVEN BAR
20190803
210
935GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 14H45 TO 16H45 MEDALS
20190803
86
936GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 14H45 TO 16H45 FLOOR
20190803
956
937GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 14H45 TO 16H45 BEAM
20190803
508
938GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 11H45 TO 14H15 UNEVEN BAR
20190803
175
939GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 11H45 TO 14H15 MEDALS
20190803
108
940GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 11H45 TO 14H15 FLOOR
20190803
1118
941GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 11H45 TO 14H15 BEAM
20190803
648
942GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 09H00 TO 11H30 UNEVEN BAR
20190803
266
943GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 09H00 TO 11H30 MEDALS
20190803
124
944GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 09H00 TO 11H30 FLOOR
20190803
1206
945GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
GIRLS 09H00 TO 11H30 BEAM
20190803
830
946GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 14H30 TO 18H30 RINGS
20190803
76
947GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 14H30 TO 18H30 POMMEL
20190803
123
948GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 14H30 TO 18H30 PARALLEL BARS
20190803
47
949GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 14H30 TO 18H30 MEDALS
20190803
57
950GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 14H30 TO 18H30 HIGH BAR
20190803
111
951GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 14H30 TO 18H30 FLOOR
20190803
178
952GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 12H00 TO 14H30 PARALLEL BARS
20190803
108
953GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 12H00 TO 14H30 MEDALS
20190803
89
954GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 12H00 TO 14H30 HIGH BAR
20190803
354
955GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 12H00 TO 14H30 FLOOR
20190803
381
956GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 09H30 TO 12H00 RINGS
20190803
65
957GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 09H30 TO 12H00 POMMEL
20190803
5
958GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 09H30 TO 12H00 PARALLEL BARS
20190803
149
959GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 09H30 TO 12H00 MEDALS
20190803
88
960GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 09H30 TO 12H00 HIGH BAR
20190803
359
961GAUTENG NORTH CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 3 AUGUST :
BOYS 09H30 TO 12H00 FLOOR
20190803
461
962EAST GAUTENG AND CENTRAL GAUTENG DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : JOHN BARRABLE HALL 27 JULY :
13H00 TO 14H00
20190727
10
963EAST GAUTENG AND CENTRAL GAUTENG DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : JOHN BARRABLE HALL 27 JULY :
12H00 TO 13H00 MEDALS
20190727
54
964EAST GAUTENG AND CENTRAL GAUTENG DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : JOHN BARRABLE HALL 27 JULY :
12H00 TO 13H00
20190727
1002
965EAST GAUTENG AND CENTRAL GAUTENG DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : JOHN BARRABLE HALL 27 JULY :
11H00 TO 12H00 MEDALS
20190727
93
966EAST GAUTENG AND CENTRAL GAUTENG DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : JOHN BARRABLE HALL 27 JULY :
11H00 TO 12H00
20190727
786
967EAST GAUTENG AND CENTRAL GAUTENG DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : JOHN BARRABLE HALL 27 JULY :
10H00 TO 11H00 MEDALS
20190727
41
968EAST GAUTENG AND CENTRAL GAUTENG DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : JOHN BARRABLE HALL 27 JULY :
10H00 TO 11H00
20190727
715
969EAST GAUTENG AND CENTRAL GAUTENG DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : JOHN BARRABLE HALL 27 JULY :
09H00 TO 10H00 MEDALS
20190727
84
970EAST GAUTENG AND CENTRAL GAUTENG DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : JOHN BARRABLE HALL 27 JULY :
09H00 TO 10H00
20190727
1643
971ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 21 JULY :
CLASS D
20190721
1053
972ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 21 JULY :
CLASS C
20190721
1762
973ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 21 JULY :
CLASS B
20190721
1489
974ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 21 JULY :
CLASS A
20190721
866
975CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 7 16H50 TO 19H25 UNEVEN BAR
20190720
349
976CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 7 16H50 TO 19H25 MEDALS
20190720
235
977CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 7 16H50 TO 19H25 FLOOR
20190720
1145
978CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 7 16H50 TO 19H25 BEAM
20190720
865
979CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 6 14H00 TO 16H45 UNEVEN BAR
20190720
855
980CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 6 14H00 TO 16H45 MEDALS
20190720
171
981CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 6 14H00 TO 16H45 FLOOR
20190720
1161
982CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 6 14H00 TO 16H45 BEAM
20190720
693
983CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 5 10H30 TO 13H40 UNEVEN BAR
20190720
591
984CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 5 10H30 TO 13H40 MEDALS
20190720
258
985CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 5 10H30 TO 13H40 FLOOR
20190720
1371
986CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 5 10H30 TO 13H40 BEAM
20190720
728
987CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 4 08H00 TO 10H30 UNEVEN BAR
20190720
775
988CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 4 08H00 TO 10H30 MEDALS
20190720
142
989CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 4 08H00 TO 10H30 FLOOR
20190720
1154
990CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 4 08H00 TO 10H30 BEAM
20190720
548
991CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 4 16H00 TO 18H15 POMMEL
20190720
201
992CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 4 16H00 TO 18H15 PARALLEL BAR
20190720
429
993CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 4 16H00 TO 18H15 MEDALS
20190720
152
994CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 4 16H00 TO 18H15 HIGH BAR
20190720
278
995CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 4 16H00 TO 18H15 FLOOR
20190720
414
996CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 3 14H00 TO 16H00 PARALLEL BAR
20190720
332
997CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 3 14H00 TO 16H00 MEDALS
20190720
61
998CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 3 14H00 TO 16H00 HIGH BAR
20190720
209
999CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 3 14H00 TO 16H00 FLOOR
20190720
383
1000CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 2 10H40 TO 13H55 RINGS
20190720
265
1001CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 2 10H40 TO 13H55 POMMEL
20190720
154
1002CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 2 10H40 TO 13H55 PARALLEL BAR
20190720
201
1003CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 2 10H40 TO 13H55 MEDALS
20190720
37
1004CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 2 10H40 TO 13H55 HIGH BAR
20190720
158
1005CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 2 10H40 TO 13H55 FLOOR
20190720
368
1006CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 1 08H00 TO 10H55 POMMEL
20190720
452
1007CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 1 08H00 TO 10H55 PARALLEL BAR
20190720
545
1008CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 1 08H00 TO 10H55 MEDALS
20190720
93
1009CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 1 08H00 TO 10H55 HIGH BAR
20190720
404
1010CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 20 JULY :
BOYS COMP 1 08H00 TO 10H55 FLOOR
20190720
603
1011CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 19 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 3 17H30 TO 20H10 UNEVEN BAR
20190719
277
1012CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 19 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 3 17H30 TO 20H10 MEDALS
20190719
60
1013CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 19 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 3 17H30 TO 20H10 FLOOR
20190719
1219
1014CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 19 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 3 17H30 TO 20H10 BEAM
20190719
896
1015CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 19 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 2 14H40 TO 17H35 UNEVEN BAR
20190719
781
1016CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 19 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 2 14H40 TO 17H35 MEDALS
20190719
111
1017CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 19 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 2 14H40 TO 17H35 FLOOR
20190719
2348
1018CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 19 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 2 14H40 TO 17H35 BEAM
20190719
1399
1019CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 19 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 1 11H00 TO 14H30 UNEVEN BAR
20190719
718
1020CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 19 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 1 11H00 TO 14H30 MEDALS
20190719
100
1021CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 19 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 1 11H00 TO 14H30 FLOOR
20190719
2367
1022CENTRAL GAUTENG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SEDIBENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 19 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 1 11H00 TO 14H30 BEAM
20190719
1569
1023GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 7 16H20 TO 18H45 UNEVEN BAR
20190713
546
1024GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 7 16H20 TO 18H45 MEDALS
20190713
41
1025GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 7 16H20 TO 18H45 FLOOR
20190713
860
1026GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 7 16H20 TO 18H45 BEAM
20190713
662
1027GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 6 14H20 TO 16H35 UNEVEN BAR
20190713
535
1028GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 6 14H20 TO 16H35 MEDALS
20190713
49
1029GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 6 14H20 TO 16H35 FLOOR
20190713
941
1030GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 6 14H20 TO 16H35 BEAM
20190713
687
1031GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 5 12H40 TO 14H35 UNEVEN BAR
20190713
166
1032GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 5 12H40 TO 14H35 MEDALS
20190713
23
1033GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 5 12H40 TO 14H35 FLOOR
20190713
361
1034GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 5 12H40 TO 14H35 BEAM
20190713
317
1035GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 4 10H20 TO 12H55 UNEVEN BAR
20190713
520
1036GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 4 10H20 TO 12H55 MEDALS
20190713
57
1037GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 4 10H20 TO 12H55 FLOOR
20190713
742
1038GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 4 10H20 TO 12H55 BEAM
20190713
832
1039GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 3 08H00 TO 10H35 VAULT
20190713
12
1040GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 3 08H00 TO 10H35 UNEVEN BAR
20190713
426
1041GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 3 08H00 TO 10H35 MEDALS
20190713
56
1042GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 3 08H00 TO 10H35 FLOOR
20190713
647
1043GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
GIRLS COMP 3 08H00 TO 10H35 BEAM
20190713
633
1044GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 4 15H00 TO 18H15 RINGS
20190713
149
1045GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 4 15H00 TO 18H15 POMMEL HORSE
20190713
105
1046GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 4 15H00 TO 18H15 PARALLEL BARS
20190713
151
1047GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 4 15H00 TO 18H15 MEDALS
20190713
26
1048GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 4 15H00 TO 18H15 HIGH BAR
20190713
40
1049GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 4 15H00 TO 18H15 FLOOR
20190713
228
1050GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 3 12H20 TO 15H15 RINGS
20190713
447
1051GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 3 12H20 TO 15H15 POMMEL
20190713
198
1052GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 3 12H20 TO 15H15 PARALLEL BARS
20190713
203
1053GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 3 12H20 TO 15H15 MEDALS
20190713
47
1054GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 3 12H20 TO 15H15 HIGH BAR
20190713
302
1055GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 3 12H20 TO 15H15 FLOOR
20190713
389
1056GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 2 10H00 TO 12H15 RINGS
20190713
285
1057GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 2 10H00 TO 12H15 POMMEL
20190713
100
1058GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 2 10H00 TO 12H15 PARALLEL BARS
20190713
305
1059GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 2 10H00 TO 12H15 MEDALS
20190713
42
1060GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 2 10H00 TO 12H15 HIGH BAR
20190713
183
1061GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 2 10H00 TO 12H15 FLOOR
20190713
222
1062GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 1 08H00 TO 10H15 PARALLEL BARS
20190713
384
1063GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 1 08H00 TO 10H15 MEDALS
20190713
48
1064GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 1 08H00 TO 10H15 HIGH BAR
20190713
129
1065GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY :
BOYS COMP 1 08H00 TO 10H15 FLOOR
20190713
270
1066LEAGUE 1 CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : EPUPLEX SPORTS GROUNDS 12 JULY :
SEUNS ONDER 9 15H05
20190712
518
1067LEAGUE 1 CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : EPUPLEX SPORTS GROUNDS 12 JULY :
SEUNS ONDER 8 14H40
20190712
451
1068LEAGUE 1 CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : EPUPLEX SPORTS GROUNDS 12 JULY :
SEUNS ONDER 13 17H05
20190712
523
1069LEAGUE 1 CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : EPUPLEX SPORTS GROUNDS 12 JULY :
SEUNS ONDER 12 16H30
20190712
492
1070LEAGUE 1 CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : EPUPLEX SPORTS GROUNDS 12 JULY :
SEUNS ONDER 11 15H55
20190712
566
1071LEAGUE 1 CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : EPUPLEX SPORTS GROUNDS 12 JULY :
SEUNS ONDER 10 15H25
20190712
382
1072LEAGUE 1 CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : EPUPLEX SPORTS GROUNDS 12 JULY :
MEISIES ONDER 9 14H50
20190712
542
1073LEAGUE 1 CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : EPUPLEX SPORTS GROUNDS 12 JULY :
MEISIES ONDER 8 14H30
20190712
227
1074LEAGUE 1 CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : EPUPLEX SPORTS GROUNDS 12 JULY :
MEISIES ONDER 13 16H45
20190712
448
1075LEAGUE 1 CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : EPUPLEX SPORTS GROUNDS 12 JULY :
MEISIES ONDER 12 16H10
20190712
259
1076LEAGUE 1 CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : EPUPLEX SPORTS GROUNDS 12 JULY :
MEISIES ONDER 11 15H35
20190712
576
1077LEAGUE 1 CROSS COUNTRY : CROSS COUNTRY : EPUPLEX SPORTS GROUNDS 12 JULY :
MEISIES ONDER 10 15H15
20190712
607
1078GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 JULY :
18H00 TO 20H00 UNEVEN BARS
20190712
507
1079GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 JULY :
18H00 TO 20H00 MEDALS
20190712
35
1080GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 JULY :
18H00 TO 20H00 FLOOR
20190712
1500
1081GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 JULY :
18H00 TO 20H00 BEAM
20190712
681
1082GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 JULY :
16H00 TO 18H00 UNEVEN BAR
20190712
748
1083GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 JULY :
16H00 TO 18H00 MEDALS
20190712
21
1084GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 JULY :
16H00 TO 18H00 FLOOR
20190712
1924
1085GYMAGIC INVITATIONAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 JULY :
16H00 TO 18H00 BEAM
20190712
575
1086SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 4 JULY :
MEDALS
20190704
325
1087SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 4 JULY :
16H00 T0 17H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190704
545
1088SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 4 JULY :
16H00 T0 17H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190704
313
1089SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 4 JULY :
15H00 T0 16H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190704
50
1090SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 4 JULY :
14H00 T0 15H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190704
340
1091SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 4 JULY :
14H00 T0 15H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190704
363
1092SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 4 JULY :
13H00 T0 14H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190704
1115
1093SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 4 JULY :
13H00 T0 14H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190704
644
1094SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 4 JULY :
12H00 T0 13H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190704
61
1095SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 4 JULY :
12H00 T0 13H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190704
319
1096SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 4 JULY :
11H00 T0 12H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190704
562
1097SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 4 JULY :
11H00 T0 12H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190704
551
1098SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 4 JULY :
10H00 T0 11H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190704
734
1099SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 4 JULY :
10H00 T0 11H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190704
695
1100SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
OPENING
20190703
78
1101SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
MEDALS
20190703
64
1102SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
19H00 TO 20H00 MAT 2
20190703
141
1103SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
18H00 TO 19H00 MAT 2
20190703
354
1104SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
17H00 T0 18H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190703
368
1105SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
17H00 T0 18H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190703
195
1106SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
16H00 T0 17H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190703
486
1107SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
16H00 T0 17H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190703
251
1108SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
15H00 T0 16H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190703
494
1109SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
15H00 T0 16H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190703
650
1110SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
14H00 T0 15H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190703
820
1111SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
14H00 T0 15H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190703
355
1112SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
13H00 T0 14H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190703
341
1113SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
13H00 T0 14H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190703
388
1114SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
12H00 T0 13H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190703
910
1115SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
12H00 T0 13H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190703
604
1116SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
11H00 T0 12H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190703
675
1117SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
11H00 T0 12H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190703
1170
1118SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
10H00 T0 11H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190703
1094
1119SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY :
10H00 T0 11H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190703
563
1120SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
MEDALS
20190702
110
1121SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
19H00 T0 20H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190702
530
1122SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
19H00 T0 20H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190702
135
1123SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
18H00 T0 19H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190702
955
1124SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
18H00 T0 19H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190702
751
1125SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
17H00 T0 18H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190702
795
1126SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
17H00 T0 18H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190702
536
1127SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
16H00 T0 17H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190702
891
1128SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
16H00 T0 17H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190702
529
1129SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
15H00 T0 16H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190702
1182
1130SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
15H00 T0 16H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190702
505
1131SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
14H00 T0 15H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190702
1049
1132SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
14H00 T0 15H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190702
802
1133SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
13H00 T0 14H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190702
829
1134SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
13H00 T0 14H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190702
615
1135SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
12H00 T0 13H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190702
426
1136SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
12H00 T0 13H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190702
410
1137SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
11H00 T0 12H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190702
1589
1138SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
11H00 T0 12H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190702
884
1139SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
10H00 T0 11H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190702
862
1140SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
10H00 T0 11H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190702
854
1141SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
09H00 T0 10H00 MAT 3 TO 5
20190702
971
1142SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY :
09H00 T0 10H00 MAT 1 AND 2
20190702
831
1143SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 1 JULY :
MEDALS
20190701
336
1144SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 1 JULY :
14H00 T0 15H00
20190701
353
1145SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 1 JULY :
13H00 T0 14H00
20190701
103
1146SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 1 JULY :
12H00 T0 13H00
20190701
1040
1147SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 1 JULY :
11H00 T0 12H00
20190701
881
1148SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 1 JULY :
10H00 T0 11H00
20190701
2435
1149SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 1 JULY :
09H00 T0 10H00
20190701
1917
1150SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 30 JUNE :
MEDALS
20190630
252
1151SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 30 JUNE :
17H00 TO 18H00
20190630
497
1152SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 30 JUNE :
16H00 TO 17H00
20190630
1480
1153SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 30 JUNE :
15H00 TO 16H00
20190630
1075
1154SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 30 JUNE :
14H00 TO 15H00
20190630
621
1155SA OPEN JUDO CHAMPIONSHIPS : JUDO : EMERALD CASINO ARENA 30 JUNE :
13H00 TO 14H00
20190630
799
1156NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 8 YRS AND 12 YRS 15H00 TO 16H30 UNEVEN BAR
20190615
479
1157NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 8 YRS AND 12 YRS 15H00 TO 16H30 MEDALS
20190615
80
1158NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 8 YRS AND 12 YRS 15H00 TO 16H30 FLOOR
20190615
450
1159NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 8 YRS AND 12 YRS 15H00 TO 16H30 BEAM
20190615
685
1160NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 7 YRS 10H15 TO 11H45 UNEVEN BAR
20190615
445
1161NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 7 YRS 10H15 TO 11H45 MEDALS
20190615
157
1162NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 7 YRS 10H15 TO 11H45 FLOOR
20190615
477
1163NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 7 YRS 10H15 TO 11H45 BEAM
20190615
822
1164NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 6 YRS 12H45 TO 14H45 UNEVEN BAR
20190615
512
1165NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 6 YRS 12H45 TO 14H45 MEDALS
20190615
105
1166NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 6 YRS 12H45 TO 14H45 FLOOR
20190615
403
1167NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 6 YRS 12H45 TO 14H45 BEAM
20190615
842
1168NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 10 TO 11 YRS AND 9 YRS 08H30 TO 10H00 UNEVEN BAR
20190615
517
1169NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 10 TO 11 YRS AND 9 YRS 08H30 TO 10H00 MEDALS
20190615
94
1170NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 10 TO 11 YRS AND 9 YRS 08H30 TO 10H00 FLOOR
20190615
572
1171NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 10 TO 11 YRS AND 9 YRS 08H30 TO 10H00 BEAM
20190615
1318
1172NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 9 TO 10 YRS AND 11-12 YRS 15H00 TO 17H00 PARALLEL BARS
20190615
259
1173NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 9 TO 10 YRS AND 11-12 YRS 15H00 TO 17H00 MEDALS
20190615
98
1174NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 9 TO 10 YRS AND 11-12 YRS 15H00 TO 17H00 HIGH BAR
20190615
266
1175NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 9 TO 10 YRS AND 11-12 YRS 15H00 TO 17H00 FLOOR
20190615
151
1176NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 7 TO 8 YRS AND 13 TO 15 YRS 12H30 TO 14H30 PARALLEL BARS
20190615
140
1177NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 7 TO 8 YRS AND 13 TO 15 YRS 12H30 TO 14H30 MEDALS
20190615
26
1178NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 7 TO 8 YRS AND 13 TO 15 YRS 12H30 TO 14H30 HIGH BAR
20190615
253
1179NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 7 TO 8 YRS AND 13 TO 15 YRS 12H30 TO 14H30 FLOOR
20190615
169
1180NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS 7 YRS AND 8 YRS LEVEL 2 10H30 TO 12H00 PARALLEL BARS
20190615
330
1181NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS 7 YRS AND 8 YRS LEVEL 2 10H30 TO 12H00 MEDALS
20190615
63
1182NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS 7 YRS AND 8 YRS LEVEL 2 10H30 TO 12H00 HIGH BAR
20190615
243
1183NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS 7 YRS AND 8 YRS LEVEL 2 10H30 TO 12H00 FLOOR
20190615
216
1184NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS 11-14 YRS AND 9-10 YRS LEVEL 2 08H30 10H00 PARALLEL BARS
20190615
675
1185NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS 11-14 YRS AND 9-10 YRS LEVEL 2 08H30 10H00 MEDALS
20190615
50
1186NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS 11-14 YRS AND 9-10 YRS LEVEL 2 08H30 10H00 HIGH BAR
20190615
447
1187NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS 11-14 YRS AND 9-10 YRS LEVEL 2 08H30 10H00 FLOOR
20190615
342
1188CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 16H00 TO END UNEVEN BAR
20190615
322
1189CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 16H00 TO END MEDALS
20190615
114
1190CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 16H00 TO END FLOOR
20190615
995
1191CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 16H00 TO END BEAM
20190615
1453
1192CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 13H30 TO 16H00 UNEVEN BAR
20190615
1080
1193CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 13H30 TO 16H00 MEDALS
20190615
208
1194CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 13H30 TO 16H00 FLOOR
20190615
1816
1195CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 13H30 TO 16H00 BEAM
20190615
2140
1196CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 11H00 TO 13H30 UNEVEN BAR
20190615
499
1197CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 11H00 TO 13H30 MEDALS
20190615
218
1198CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 11H00 TO 13H30 FLOOR
20190615
1330
1199CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 11H00 TO 13H30 BEAM
20190615
1383
1200CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 08H30 TO 11H00 UNEVEN BAR
20190615
964
1201CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 08H30 TO 11H00 MEDALS
20190615
250
1202CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 08H30 TO 11H00 FLOOR
20190615
1633
1203CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 08H30 TO 11H00 BEAM
20190615
1470
1204CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 2 14H00 TO 16H30 PARALLEL BARS
20190615
199
1205CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 2 09H00 TO 11H30 PARALLEL BARS
20190615
120
1206CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 2 09H00 TO 11H30 MEDALS
20190615
62
1207CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 2 09H00 TO 11H30 HIGH BAR
20190615
113
1208CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 2 09H00 TO 11H30 FLOOR
20190615
209
1209CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 1 16H30 TO END PARALLEL BARS
20190615
206
1210CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 1 16H30 TO END MEDALS
20190615
44
1211CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 1 16H30 TO END HIGH BAR
20190615
183
1212CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 1 16H30 TO END FLOOR
20190615
217
1213CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 1 14H00 TO 16H30 MEDALS
20190615
130
1214CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 1 14H00 TO 16H30 HIGH BAR
20190615
134
1215CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 1 14H00 TO 16H30 FLOOR
20190615
88
1216CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 1 11H30 TO 14H00 PARALLEL BARS
20190615
194
1217CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 1 11H30 TO 14H00 MEDALS
20190615
71
1218CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 1 11H30 TO 14H00 HIGH BAR
20190615
159
1219CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 1 11H30 TO 14H00 FLOOR
20190615
141
1220NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 9 TO 10 YRS 16H00 TO 17H30 UNEVEN BAR
20190614
407
1221NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 9 TO 10 YRS 16H00 TO 17H30 MEDALS
20190614
78
1222NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 9 TO 10 YRS 16H00 TO 17H30 FLOOR
20190614
1176
1223NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 9 TO 10 YRS 16H00 TO 17H30 BEAM
20190614
460
1224NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 6 TO 8 YRS 11 TO 12 YRS 13 TO 17 YEARS 17H45 TO 19H15 UNEVEN BAR
20190614
454
1225NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 6 TO 8 YRS 11 TO 12 YRS 13 TO 17 YEARS 17H45 TO 19H15 MEDALS
20190614
79
1226NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 6 TO 8 YRS 11 TO 12 YRS 13 TO 17 YEARS 17H45 TO 19H15 FLOOR
20190614
244
1227NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 6 TO 8 YRS 11 TO 12 YRS 13 TO 17 YEARS 17H45 TO 19H15 BEAM
20190614
507
1228NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 8YRS 09H30 TO 11H00 UNEVEN BAR
20190614
546
1229NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 8YRS 09H30 TO 11H00 MEDALS
20190614
118
1230NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 8YRS 09H30 TO 11H00 FLOOR
20190614
1384
1231NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 8YRS 09H30 TO 11H00 BEAM
20190614
1100
1232NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 6 YRS AND 7 YRS AND 12 YRS 11H15 TO 13H00 MEDALS
20190614
118
1233NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 6 YRS AND 7 YRS AND 12 YRS 11H15 TO 13H00 BEAM
20190614
774
1234NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 10 TO 11 YRS AND 9 YRS 13H30 TO 15H45 UNEVEN BAR
20190614
851
1235NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 10 TO 11 YRS AND 9 YRS 13H30 TO 15H45 MEDALS
20190614
188
1236NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 10 TO 11 YRS AND 9 YRS 13H30 TO 15H45 FLOOR
20190614
1376
1237NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 10 TO 11 YRS AND 9 YRS 13H30 TO 15H45 BEAM
20190614
743
1238NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 6 YRS AND 7 YRS AND 12 YRS 11H15 TO 13H00 UNEVEN BAR
20190614
670
1239NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 6 YRS AND 7 YRS AND 12 YRS 11H15 TO 13H00 FLOOR
20190614
1492
1240NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 8-9 YRS LEVEL 1 16H00 TO 18H00 PARALLEL BARS
20190614
120
1241NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 8-9 YRS LEVEL 1 16H00 TO 18H00 HIGH BAR
20190614
174
1242NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 8-9 YRS LEVEL 1 16H00 TO 18H00 FLOOR
20190614
157
1243NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 7 YRS LEVEL 1 14H00 TO 15H45 PARALLEL BARS
20190614
120
1244NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 7 YRS LEVEL 1 14H00 TO 15H45 MEDALS
20190614
88
1245NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 7 YRS LEVEL 1 14H00 TO 15H45 HIGH BAR
20190614
120
1246NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 7 YRS LEVEL 1 14H00 TO 15H45 FLOOR
20190614
322
1247NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 6 YRS AND 10-13 YRS LEVEL 1 18H00 TO 19H45 PARALLEL BARS
20190614
376
1248NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 6 YRS AND 10-13 YRS LEVEL 1 18H00 TO 19H45 MEDALS
20190614
44
1249NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 6 YRS AND 10-13 YRS LEVEL 1 18H00 TO 19H45 HIGH BAR
20190614
280
1250NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 6 YRS AND 10-13 YRS LEVEL 1 18H00 TO 19H45 FLOOR
20190614
200
1251CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 16H00 TO END UNEVEN BAR
20190614
809
1252CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 16H00 TO END MEDALS
20190614
181
1253CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 16H00 TO END FLOOR
20190614
889
1254CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 16H00 TO END BEAM
20190614
1749
1255CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 13H30 TO 16H00 UNEVEN BAR
20190614
506
1256CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 13H30 TO 16H00 MEDALS
20190614
249
1257CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 13H30 TO 16H00 FLOOR
20190614
712
1258CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 13H30 TO 16H00 BEAM
20190614
904
1259CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 11H00 TO 13H30 UNEVEN BAR
20190614
736
1260CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 11H00 TO 13H30 MEDALS
20190614
216
1261CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 11H00 TO 13H30 FLOOR
20190614
910
1262CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 11H00 TO 13H30 BEAM
20190614
1111
1263CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 08H30 TO 11H00 UNEVEN BAR
20190614
1021
1264CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 08H30 TO 11H00 MEDALS
20190614
204
1265CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 08H30 TO 11H00 FLOOR
20190614
953
1266CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 08H30 TO 11H00 BEAM
20190614
2306
1267CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 14H00 TO 16H30 PARALLEL BARS
20190614
236
1268CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 14H00 TO 16H30 MEDALS
20190614
83
1269CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 14H00 TO 16H30 HIGH BAR
20190614
127
1270CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 14H00 TO 16H30 FLOOR
20190614
248
1271CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 11H30 TO 14H00 PARALLEL BARS
20190614
99
1272CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 11H30 TO 14H00 MEDALS
20190614
170
1273CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 11H30 TO 14H00 HIGH BAR
20190614
104
1274CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 11H30 TO 14H00 FLOOR
20190614
123
1275CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 08H30 TO 11H00 PARALLEL BARS
20190614
297
1276CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 08H30 TO 11H00 MEDALS
20190614
48
1277CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 14H00 TO 16H30 UNEVEN BAR
20190613
565
1278CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 14H00 TO 16H30 MEDALS
20190613
173
1279CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 14H00 TO 16H30 FLOOR
20190613
1244
1280CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 14H00 TO 16H30 BEAM
20190613
1560
1281CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 11H30 TO 14H00 UNEVEN BAR
20190613
871
1282CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 11H30 TO 14H00 MEDALS
20190613
163
1283CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 11H30 TO 14H00 FLOOR
20190613
1318
1284CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 11H30 TO 14H00 BEAM
20190613
1675
1285CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 09H00 TO 11H30 UNEVENBAR
20190613
531
1286CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 09H00 TO 11H30 MEDALS
20190613
54
1287CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 09H00 TO 11H30 FLOOR
20190613
775
1288CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 09H00 TO 11H30 BEAM
20190613
754
1289CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 16H30 TO END UNEVEN BAR
20190613
785
1290CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 16H30 TO END MEDALS
20190613
196
1291CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 16H30 TO END FLOOR
20190613
827
1292CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 13 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 16H30 TO END BEAM
20190613
1367
1293RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
17H00 TO 20H10 LEVEL 6 AND LEVEL 7 U11, U13,U15,O15 MEDALS
20190608
78
1294RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
17H00 TO 20H10 LEVEL 6 AND LEVEL 7 U11, U13,U15,O15
20190608
2182
1295RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
15H50 TO 17H45 LEVEL 5 MEDALS
20190608
58
1296RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
15H50 TO 17H45 LEVEL 5
20190608
2972
1297RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
13H45 TO 15H45 LEVEL 4 MEDALS
20190608
63
1298RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
13H45 TO 15H45 LEVEL 4
20190608
3285
1299RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
13H00 TO 15H00 LEVEL 3 MEDALS
20190608
136
1300RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
12H25 TO 13H35 LEVEL 3
20190608
1832
1301RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
11H00 TO 13H00 LEVEL 2 MEDALS
20190608
225
1302RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
10H20 TO 12H20 LEVEL 2
20190608
3145
1303RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
09H00 TO 11H00 LEVEL 1 MEDALS
20190608
167
1304RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
08H30 TO 10H15 LEVEL 1
20190608
2473
1305HARLEY DAVIDSON KIDS BLANKET RUN : KIDS BLANKET RUN : THE ROCK CAFE MENLYN 2 JUNE :
THE ROAD
20190602
3263
1306WILSON CHALLENGE 2019 : TENNIS : BENONI GAUTENG EAST TENNIS COURTS 1 JUNE :
11H00 TO 12H00
20190601
469
1307WILSON CHALLENGE 2019 : TENNIS : BENONI GAUTENG EAST TENNIS COURTS 1 JUNE :
10H00 TO 11H00
20190601
716
1308WILSON CHALLENGE 2019 : TENNIS : BENONI GAUTENG EAST TENNIS COURTS 1 JUNE :
09H00 TO 10H00
20190601
631
1309WILSON CHALLENGE 2019 : TENNIS : BENONI GAUTENG EAST TENNIS COURTS 1 JUNE :
08H00 TO 09H00
20190601
548
1310GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 1 JUNE :
COMP9 LEVEL 2 10-11 YEARS 12H00 TO 13H20 MEDALS
20190601
90
1311GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 1 JUNE :
COMP9 LEVEL 2 10-11 YEARS 12H00 TO 13H20
20190601
3669
1312GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 1 JUNE :
COMP8 LEVEL 2 6-7,12-17 YEARS 09H20 TO 12H00 MEDALS
20190601
114
1313GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 1 JUNE :
COMP8 LEVEL 2 6-7,12-17 YEARS 09H20 TO 12H00
20190601
5616
1314GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 1 JUNE :
COMP7 LEVEL 2 9 YEARS 08H00 TO 09H40 MEDALS
20190601
106
1315GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 1 JUNE :
COMP7 LEVEL 2 9 YEARS 08H00 TO 09H40
20190601
4364
1316GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 1 JUNE :
COMP13 LEVEL 3 11-17 YEARS MEDALS
20190601
92
1317GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 1 JUNE :
COMP13 LEVEL 3 11-17 YEARS
20190601
3159
1318GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 1 JUNE :
COMP12 LEVEL 3 9-10 YEARS 17H00 TO 19H00 MEDALS
20190601
121
1319GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 1 JUNE :
COMP12 LEVEL 3 9-10 YEARS 17H00 TO 19H00
20190601
4284
1320GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 1 JUNE :
COMP11 LEVEL 3 6-10 YEARS 15H45 TO 17H30 MEDALS
20190601
99
1321GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 1 JUNE :
COMP11 LEVEL 3 6-10 YEARS 15H45 TO 17H30
20190601
3761
1322GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 1 JUNE :
COMP10 LEVEL 2 8 YEARS 13H00 TO 15H30 MEDALS
20190601
124
1323GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 1 JUNE :
COMP10 LEVEL 2 8 YEARS 13H00 TO 15H30
20190601
4456
1324WILSON CHALLENGE 2019 : TENNIS : BENONI GAUTENG EAST TENNIS COURTS 31 MAY :
16H00 TO 18H00
20190531
179
1325WILSON CHALLENGE 2019 : TENNIS : BENONI GAUTENG EAST TENNIS COURTS 31 MAY :
14H00 TO 16H00
20190531
1054
1326GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 31 MAY :
COMP6 LEVEL 1 19H00 TO 21H00 MEDALS
20190531
237
1327GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 31 MAY :
COMP6 LEVEL 1 19H00 TO 21H00
20190531
3745
1328GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 31 MAY :
COMP5 LEVEL 1 9 YEARS 17H00 TO 19H00 MEDALS
20190531
89
1329GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 31 MAY :
COMP5 LEVEL 1 9 YEARS 17H00 TO 19H00
20190531
2837
1330GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 31 MAY :
COMP4 LEVEL 1 8 YEARS 15H00 TO 17H00 MEDALS
20190531
83
1331GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 31 MAY :
COMP4 LEVEL 1 8 YEARS 15H00 TO 17H00
20190531
2848
1332GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 31 MAY :
COMP3 LEVEL 1 7 AND 8 YEARS 13H00 TO 15H00 MEDALS
20190531
161
1333GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 31 MAY :
COMP3 LEVEL 1 7 AND 8 YEARS 13H00 TO 15H00
20190531
2302
1334GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 31 MAY :
COMP2 LEVEL 1 7 YEARS 11H00 TO 13H00 MEDALS
20190531
162
1335GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 31 MAY :
COMP2 LEVEL 1 7 YEARS 11H00 TO 13H00
20190531
4203
1336GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 31 MAY :
COMP1 LEVEL 1 6 YEARS 09H00 TO 11H00 MEDALS
20190531
252
1337GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 31 MAY :
COMP1 LEVEL 1 6 YEARS 09H00 TO 11H00
20190531
3421
1338ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 26 MAY :
CLASS D
20190526
1480
1339ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 26 MAY :
CLASS C
20190526
1299
1340ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 26 MAY :
CLASS B
20190526
1039
1341ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 26 MAY :
CLASS A
20190526
585
1342SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
OPENING
20190525
223
1343SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 15H00 TO 16H00
20190525
64
1344SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 14H00 TO 15H00
20190525
75
1345SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 13H00 TO 14H00
20190525
138
1346SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 12H00 TO 13H00
20190525
70
1347SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 11H00 TO 12H00
20190525
97
1348SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 10H00 TO 11H00
20190525
109
1349SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 09H00 TO 10H00
20190525
492
1350SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 15H00 TO 16H00
20190525
184
1351SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 14H00 TO 15H00
20190525
127
1352SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 13H00 TO 14H00
20190525
313
1353SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 12H00 TO 13H00
20190525
42
1354SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 11H00 TO 12H00
20190525
311
1355SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 10H00 TO 11H00
20190525
230
1356SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 09H00 TO 10H00
20190525
1146
1357SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 15H00 TO 16H00
20190525
321
1358SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 14H00 TO 15H00
20190525
252
1359SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 13H00 TO 14H00
20190525
367
1360SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 12H00 TO 13H00
20190525
168
1361SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 11H00 TO 12H00
20190525
148
1362SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 10H00 TO 11H00
20190525
472
1363SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 09H00 TO 10H00
20190525
690
1364SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 15H00 TO 16H00
20190525
663
1365SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 14H00 TO 15H00
20190525
626
1366SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 13H00 TO 14H00
20190525
494
1367SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 12H00 TO 13H00
20190525
528
1368SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 11H00 TO 12H00
20190525
197
1369SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 10H00 TO 11H00
20190525
97
1370SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 09H00 TO 10H00
20190525
731
1371LIMPOPO ARTISTIC COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : THABAZIMBI SHAKE UP GYM 25 MAY :
MEDALS COMP 6
20190525
184
1372LIMPOPO ARTISTIC COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : THABAZIMBI SHAKE UP GYM 25 MAY :
MEDALS COMP 5
20190525
206
1373LIMPOPO ARTISTIC COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : THABAZIMBI SHAKE UP GYM 25 MAY :
10H00 TO END COMP 6
20190525
1425
1374LIMPOPO ARTISTIC COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : THABAZIMBI SHAKE UP GYM 25 MAY :
08H00 TO 10H00 COMP 5
20190525
1482
1375BOYS GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS STADIUM 15 MAY :
COMP4 16H00 TO 18H00
20190525
1174
1376BOYS GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS STADIUM 15 MAY :
COMP3 13H00 TO 16H00
20190525
1221
1377BOYS GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS STADIUM 15 MAY :
COMP2 11H00 TO 13H00
20190525
2154
1378BOYS GAUTENG FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS STADIUM 15 MAY :
COMP1 09H00 TO 11H00
20190525
624
1379SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
OPENING
20190524
537
1380SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 16H00 TO 17H00
20190524
303
1381SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 15H00 TO 16H00
20190524
369
1382SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 14H00 TO 15H00
20190524
475
1383SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 13H00 TO 14H00
20190524
202
1384SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 12H00 TO 13H00
20190524
410
1385SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 11H00 TO 12H00
20190524
469
1386SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 10H00 TO 11H00
20190524
343
1387SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 09H00 TO 10H00
20190524
313
1388SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 08H00 TO 09H00
20190524
139
1389SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 16H00 TO 17H00
20190524
1008
1390SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 15H00 TO 16H00
20190524
1104
1391SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 14H00 TO 15H00
20190524
451
1392SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 13H00 TO 14H00
20190524
918
1393SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 12H00 TO 13H00
20190524
522
1394SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 11H00 TO 12H00
20190524
1210
1395SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 10H00 TO 11H00
20190524
979
1396SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 09H00 TO 10H00
20190524
1347
1397SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 08H00 TO 09H00
20190524
635
1398SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 5 - 8 17H00 TO 18H00
20190524
882
1399SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 17H00 TO 18H00
20190524
561
1400SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 16H00 TO 17H00
20190524
752
1401SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 15H00 TO 16H00
20190524
946
1402SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 14H00 TO 15H00
20190524
804
1403SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 13H00 TO 14H00
20190524
147
1404SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 12H00 TO 13H00
20190524
991
1405SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 11H00 TO 12H00
20190524
422
1406SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 10H00 TO 11H00
20190524
256
1407SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 09H00 TO 10H00
20190524
838
1408SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 08H00 TO 09H00
20190524
263
1409SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 17H00 TO 18H00
20190524
402
1410SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 16H00 TO 17H00
20190524
509
1411SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 15H00 TO 16H00
20190524
644
1412SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 14H00 TO 15H00
20190524
502
1413SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 13H00 TO 14H00
20190524
456
1414SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 12H00 TO 13H00
20190524
750
1415SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 11H00 TO 12H00
20190524
320
1416SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 10H00 TO 11H00
20190524
602
1417SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 09H00 TO 10H00
20190524
200
1418SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 08H00 TO 09H00
20190524
111
1419LIMPOPO ARTISTIC COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : THABAZIMBI SHAKE UP GYM 24 MAY :
MEDALS COMP 4
20190524
78
1420LIMPOPO ARTISTIC COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : THABAZIMBI SHAKE UP GYM 24 MAY :
MEDALS COMP 3
20190524
221
1421LIMPOPO ARTISTIC COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : THABAZIMBI SHAKE UP GYM 24 MAY :
MEDALS COMP 2
20190524
87
1422LIMPOPO ARTISTIC COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : THABAZIMBI SHAKE UP GYM 24 MAY :
MEDALS COMP 1
20190524
68
1423LIMPOPO ARTISTIC COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : THABAZIMBI SHAKE UP GYM 24 MAY :
16H00 TO END COMP 4
20190524
1002
1424LIMPOPO ARTISTIC COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : THABAZIMBI SHAKE UP GYM 24 MAY :
14H00 TO 16H00 COMP 3
20190524
1586
1425LIMPOPO ARTISTIC COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : THABAZIMBI SHAKE UP GYM 24 MAY :
12H00 TO 14H00 COMP 2
20190524
25
1426MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP7 16H00 TO 18H30 MEDALS
20190518
107
1427MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP7 16H00 TO 18H30 FLOOR
20190518
526
1428MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP7 16H00 TO 18H30 BEAM
20190518
585
1429MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP7 16H00 TO 18H30 BAR
20190518
189
1430MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP6 14H00 TO 16H00 MEDALS
20190518
192
1431MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP6 14H00 TO 16H00 FLOOR
20190518
961
1432MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP6 14H00 TO 16H00 BEAM
20190518
726
1433MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP6 14H00 TO 16H00 BAR
20190518
442
1434MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP5 11H00 TO 14H00 MADALS
20190518
150
1435MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP5 11H00 TO 14H00 FLOOR
20190518
827
1436MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP5 11H00 TO 14H00 BEAM
20190518
1325
1437MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP5 11H00 TO 14H00 BAR
20190518
654
1438MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP4 08H00 TO 10H00 MEDALS
20190518
210
1439MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP4 08H00 TO 10H00 FLOOR
20190518
1184
1440MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP4 08H00 TO 10H00 BEAM
20190518
1438
1441MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY :
COMP4 08H00 TO 10H00 BAR
20190518
738
1442GAUTENG NORTH QUALIFYING COMP : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 18 MAY :
16H30 TO 18H30
20190518
2108
1443GAUTENG NORTH QUALIFYING COMP : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 18 MAY :
14H00 TO 16H30
20190518
3831
1444GAUTENG NORTH QUALIFYING COMP : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 18 MAY :
12H00 TO 14H00
20190518
771
1445MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 17 MAY :
COMP3 17H45 TO 19H15 MEDALS
20190517
215
1446MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 17 MAY :
COMP3 17H45 TO 19H15
20190517
1230
1447MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 17 MAY :
COMP2 15H00 17H15 MEDALS
20190517
180
1448MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 17 MAY :
COMP2 15H00 17H15
20190517
875
1449MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 17 MAY :
COMP1 13H00 TO 15H00 MEDALS
20190517
188
1450MAG AND WAG CENTRAL GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 17 MAY :
COMP1 13H00 TO 15H00
20190517
1099
1451CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 08H30 TO 11H00 HIGH BAR
20190514
244
1452CENTRAL ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : BLOEMFONTEIN SHOW GROUNDS 14 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 08H30 TO 11H00 FLOOR
20190514
258
1453RHYTHMIC CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : ALBERTON CIVIC CENTRE 11 MAY :
STUDIO 10H00 TO 12H00
20190511
108
1454RHYTHMIC CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : ALBERTON CIVIC CENTRE 11 MAY :
14H00 TO 16H00
20190511
2434
1455RHYTHMIC CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : ALBERTON CIVIC CENTRE 11 MAY :
12H00 TO 14H00
20190511
2255
1456RHYTHMIC CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : ALBERTON CIVIC CENTRE 11 MAY :
10H00 TO 12H00
20190511
2002
1457FAMILY ADVENTURES : BIKE DAY RIDE : SUIKERBOSRAND 11 MAY :
TRACK
20190511
348
1458FAMILY ADVENTURES : BIKE DAY RIDE : SUIKERBOSRAND 11 MAY :
START
20190511
1435
1459MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
15H30 TO 17H00 COMP 5 MEDALS
20190504
27
1460MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
15H30 TO 17H00 COMP 5 BOYS
20190504
325
1461MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
14H20 TO 16H20 COMP 4 MEDALS
20190504
56
1462MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
14H20 TO 16H20 COMP 4 GIRLS
20190504
1615
1463MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
13H20 TO 15H30 COMP 4 BOYS
20190504
579
1464MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
12H00 TO 14H20 COMP 3 MEDALS
20190504
83
1465MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
12H00 TO 14H20 COMP 3 GIRLS
20190504
2157
1466MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
11H30 TO 13H20 COMP 3 MEDALS
20190504
29
1467MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
11H30 TO 13H20 COMP 3 BOYS
20190504
499
1468MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
10H00 TO 12H00 COMP 2 MEDALS
20190504
54
1469MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
10H00 TO 12H00 COMP 2 GIRLS
20190504
1282
1470MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
09H20 TO 11H30 COMP 2 MEDALS
20190504
30
1471MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
09H20 TO 11H30 COMP 2 BOYS
20190504
410
1472MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
08H00 TO 10H00 COMP 1 MEDALS
20190504
91
1473MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
08H00 TO 10H00 COMP 1 GIRLS
20190504
1419
1474MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
08H00 TO 09H20 COMP 1 MEDALS
20190504
38
1475MAG WAG CHAMPIONSHIPS GYMAGIC : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY :
08H00 TO 09H20 COMP 1 BOYS
20190504
623
1476GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 04 MAY :
16H00 TO 18H00
20190504
3230
1477GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 04 MAY :
14H30 TO 16H00
20190504
3136
1478GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 04 MAY :
12H30 TO 14H30
20190504
2632
1479GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 04 MAY :
10H30 TO 12H30
20190504
4255
1480GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 04 MAY :
08H00 TO 10H30
20190504
4140
1481GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 03 MAY :
18H30 TO 20H30 COMP2 DAY 1
20190503
3531
1482GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 03 MAY :
16H00 TO 18H30 COMP1 DAY 1 MEDALS
20190503
207
1483GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 03 MAY :
16H00 TO 18H30 COMP1 DAY 1
20190503
4978
1484SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 28 APRIL :
16H00 TO 17H00
20190428
822
1485SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 28 APRIL :
15H00 TO 16H00
20190428
437
1486SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 28 APRIL :
14H00 TO 15H00
20190428
694
1487SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 28 APRIL :
13H00 TO 14H00
20190428
750
1488SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 28 APRIL :
12H00 TO 13H00
20190428
182
1489SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 28 APRIL :
11H00 TO 12H00
20190428
731
1490SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 28 APRIL :
10H00 TO 11H00
20190428
498
1491SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 28 APRIL :
09H00 TO 10H00
20190428
546
1492SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 28 APRIL :
08H00 TO 09H00
20190428
615
1493SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 27 APRIL :
16H00 TO 17H00
20190427
618
1494SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 27 APRIL :
15H00 TO 16H00
20190427
466
1495SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 27 APRIL :
14H00 TO 15H00
20190427
1303
1496SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 27 APRIL :
13H00 TO 14H00
20190427
1210
1497SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 27 APRIL :
12H00 TO 13H00
20190427
738
1498SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 27 APRIL :
11H00 TO 12H00
20190427
795
1499SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 27 APRIL :
10H00 TO 11H00
20190427
725
1500SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 27 APRIL :
09H00 TO 10H00
20190427
861
1501SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 27 APRIL :
08H00 TO 09H00
20190427
1614
1502GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 21 APRIL :
15H00 TO 16H00
20190421
392
1503GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 21 APRIL :
14H00 TO 15H00
20190421
461
1504GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 21 APRIL :
12H00 TO 13H00
20190421
189
1505GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 21 APRIL :
11HOO TO 12H00
20190421
584
1506GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 21 APRIL :
10H00 TO 11H00
20190421
531
1507GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 21 APRIL :
09H00 TO 10H00
20190421
1414
1508GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 20 APRIL :
14H00 TO 15H00
20190420
1247
1509GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 20 APRIL :
13H00 TO 14H00
20190420
742
1510GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 20 APRIL :
12H00 TO 13H00
20190420
660
1511GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 20 APRIL :
11H00 TO 12H00
20190420
35
1512GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 20 APRIL :
10H00 TO 11H00
20190420
40
1513GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 20 APRIL :
09H00 TO 10H00
20190420
1137
1514GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 20 APRIL :
08H00 TO 09H00
20190420
805
1515GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 19 APRIL :
15H30 TO 16H30
20190419
106
1516GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 19 APRIL :
13H30 TO 14H30
20190419
216
1517GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 19 APRIL :
12H30 TO 13H30
20190419
710
1518GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 19 APRIL :
11H30 TO 12H30
20190419
1065
1519GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 19 APRIL :
10H30 TO 11H30
20190419
1126
1520GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 19 APRIL :
09H30 TO 10H30
20190419
1414
1521GC WILSON MARKS PARK GRAND PRIX : TENNIS : ELLIS PARK ARENA 19 APRIL :
08H00 TO 09H00
20190419
1720
1522GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 APRIL :
14H00 TO 16H00 MEDALS
20190413
295
1523GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 APRIL :
14H00 TO 16H00 GIRLS
20190413
1667
1524GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 APRIL :
14H00 TO 16H00 BOYS
20190413
620
1525GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 APRIL :
13H00 TO 14H00 MEDALS
20190413
62
1526GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 APRIL :
13H00 TO 14H00 GIRLS
20190413
1216
1527GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 APRIL :
13H00 TO 14H00 BOYS
20190413
341
1528GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 APRIL :
11H00 TO 13H00 MEDALS
20190413
358
1529GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 APRIL :
11H00 TO 13H00 GIRLS
20190413
1677
1530GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 APRIL :
11H00 TO 13H00 BOYS
20190413
629
1531GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 APRIL :
08H00 TO 11H00 MEDALS
20190413
212
1532GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 APRIL :
08H00 TO 11H00 GIRLS
20190413
2461
1533GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 APRIL :
08H00 TO 11H00 BOYS
20190413
720
1534FAMILY ADVENTURES : BIKE DAY RIDE : KLIPRIVIER 13 APRIL :
START
20190413
705
1535FAMILY ADVENTURES : BIKE DAY RIDE : KLIPRIVIER 13 APRIL :
ON TRACK
20190413
480
1536GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 APRIL :
18H00 TO END MEDALS
20190412
145
1537GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 APRIL :
18H00 TO END DAY 1 UNEVEN BAR
20190412
967
1538GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 APRIL :
18H00 TO END DAY 1 FLOOR
20190412
1031
1539GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 APRIL :
18H00 TO END DAY 1 BEAM
20190412
966
1540GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 APRIL :
16H30 TO 18H00 MEDALS
20190412
145
1541GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 APRIL :
16H30 TO 18H00 DAY 1 UNEVEN BAR
20190412
693
1542GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 APRIL :
16H30 TO 18H00 DAY 1 FLOOR
20190412
720
1543GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 APRIL :
16H30 TO 18H00 DAY 1 BEAM
20190412
420
1544ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 07 APRIL :
PITS
20190407
45
1545ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 07 APRIL :
CLASS D
20190407
603
1546ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 07 APRIL :
CLASS C
20190407
1014
1547ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 07 APRIL :
CLASS B
20190407
879
1548ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 07 APRIL :
CLASS A
20190407
266
1549ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 07 APRIL :
2 STROKE
20190407
1075
1550ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRIPLE JUMP
20190330
343
1551ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00 RELAY
20190330
474
1552ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00 5000M
20190330
183
1553ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00 RELAY FINISH
20190330
445
1554ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00 RELAY BACK STRAIGHT
20190330
65
1555ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00 RELAY 2ND PASS
20190330
59
1556ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00 1500M
20190330
272
1557ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00 200M
20190330
348
1558ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00 1500M
20190330
347
1559ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00 400M
20190330
292
1560ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00 400M
20190330
130
1561ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00 1500M
20190330
238
1562ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00 200M SEMI FINAL
20190330
97
1563ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00 1500M
20190330
181
1564ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 08H00 TO 09H00 200M SEMI FINAL
20190330
122
1565ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
TRACK 07H00 TO 08H00 10 000M WALK
20190330
202
1566ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
SHOTPUT
20190330
415
1567ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
POLE VAULT
20190330
88
1568ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
MEDALS
20190330
1099
1569ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
LONG JUMP
20190330
591
1570ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
HIGH JUMP
20190330
244
1571ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 30 MARCH :
HAMMER
20190330
512
1572ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
TRIPLE JUMP
20190329
130
1573ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00 HURDLES FINAL
20190329
455
1574ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00 5000M FINAL
20190329
266
1575ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00 400M SEMI FINAL
20190329
159
1576ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00 200M HEATS
20190329
651
1577ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00 3000M FINAL
20190329
518
1578ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00 HURDLES HEATS
20190329
549
1579ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00 HURDLES HEATS
20190329
249
1580ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00 400M HEATS
20190329
650
1581ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
TRACK 08H00 TO 09H00 400M HEATS
20190329
131
1582ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
TRACK 07H00 TO 08H00 10 000M WALK
20190329
167
1583ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
SHOTPUT
20190329
308
1584ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
POLE VAULT
20190329
70
1585ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
MEDALS
20190329
349
1586ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
LONG JUMP
20190329
810
1587ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
JAVELIN
20190329
662
1588ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
HIGH JUMP
20190329
284
1589ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
HAMMER
20190329
135
1590ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 29 MARCH :
DISKUS
20190329
654
1591ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADUIM 28 MARCH :
POLE VAULT
20190328
276
1592ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
TRIPLE JUMP
20190328
368
1593ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
TRACK 18H00 TO 19H00 800M
20190328
331
1594ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00 800M
20190328
69
1595ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00 400M HURDLES
20190328
135
1596ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00 100M
20190328
198
1597ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00 5000M WALK
20190328
138
1598ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00 400M HURDLES
20190328
192
1599ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : DAL JOSAPHAT STADIUM 28 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00 3 000M STEEPLECHASE
20190328
153
1600ASA U18 AND U20 NATIONAL