.HOME .ABOUT US .CONTACT US .SERVICES

.RECENT EVENTS

Search Categories



HOW TO SEARCH

Events Menu


LATEST EVENTS UPLOADED

ALL CATEGORIES

ALL ENTRIES

List of Events


ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS
ATHLETICS
DOG SHOW
DRUM MAJORETTES
RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS
ROWING
SA GYM GAMES
1
BROWSE
CATEGORIES
2
ADD
ITEMS
3
YOUR
DETAILS
4
ORDER
PAYMENT
5
SHIPPING
INFORMATION

Current Category  ( SHOW ALL )


NOCATEGORY NAME
CLICK TO BROWSE CATEGORY
CATEGORY
DATE
PHOTO
COUNT
1NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 26 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO END
20240326
RECENT
442
2NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 26 MARCH :
TRACK 14H00 TO 16H00
20240326
RECENT
301
3NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 26 MARCH :
TRACK 12H00 TO 14H00
20240326
RECENT
1805
4NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 26 MARCH :
TRACK 10H00 TO 12H00
20240326
RECENT
1240
5NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 26 MARCH :
TRACK 08H00 TO 10H00
20240326
RECENT
1264
6NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 26 MARCH :
SHOT PUT
20240326
RECENT
597
7NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 26 MARCH :
MEDAL PRESENTATION
20240326
RECENT
627
8NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 26 MARCH :
LONG JUMP
20240326
RECENT
1166
9NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 26 MARCH :
JAVELIN
20240326
RECENT
727
10NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 26 MARCH :
HIGH JUMP
20240326
RECENT
2111
11NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 26 MARCH :
DISCUS
20240326
RECENT
434
12NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 25 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO END
20240325
RECENT
2205
13NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 25 MARCH :
TRACK 14H00 TO 16H00
20240325
RECENT
1538
14NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 25 MARCH :
TRACK 12H00 TO 14H00
20240325
RECENT
1780
15NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 25 MARCH :
TRACK 10H00 TO 12H00
20240325
RECENT
1417
16NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 25 MARCH :
TRACK 08H00 TO 10H00
20240325
RECENT
1374
17NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 25 MARCH :
TEAM PHOTOS
20240325
RECENT
9
18NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 25 MARCH :
SHOT PUT
20240325
NEW
780
19NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 25 MARCH :
MEDAL PRESENTATIONS
20240325
RECENT
229
20NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 25 MARCH :
LONG JUMP
20240325
RECENT
1189
21NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 25 MARCH :
JAVELIN
20240325
RECENT
439
22NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 25 MARCH :
HIGH JUMP
20240325
RECENT
4142
23NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 25 MARCH :
DISCUS
20240325
RECENT
862
24FDDCMGP COMPETITION : DRUM MAJORETTES : ACPP HALL PRETORIA WEST 16 MARCH :
15H45 POM GROUP
20240316
809
25FDDCMGP COMPETITION : DRUM MAJORETTES : ACPP HALL PRETORIA WEST 16 MARCH :
15H35 OPEN DANCE GROUP
20240316
697
26FDDCMGP COMPETITION : DRUM MAJORETTES : ACPP HALL PRETORIA WEST 16 MARCH :
15H25 MACE GROUP
20240316
277
27FDDCMGP COMPETITION : DRUM MAJORETTES : ACPP HALL PRETORIA WEST 16 MARCH :
14H45 FLAG GROUP
20240316
1247
28FDDCMGP COMPETITION : DRUM MAJORETTES : ACPP HALL PRETORIA WEST 16 MARCH :
14H00 NON PROP GROUP
20240316
1451
29FDDCMGP COMPETITION : DRUM MAJORETTES : ACPP HALL PRETORIA WEST 16 MARCH :
12H20 MINI FORMATION POM
20240316
762
30FDDCMGP COMPETITION : DRUM MAJORETTES : ACPP HALL PRETORIA WEST 16 MARCH :
12H05 MINI FORMATION OPEN DANCE AND BETON
20240316
194
31FDDCMGP COMPETITION : DRUM MAJORETTES : ACPP HALL PRETORIA WEST 16 MARCH :
11H35 MINI FORMATION BATON
20240316
225
32FDDCMGP COMPETITION : DRUM MAJORETTES : ACPP HALL PRETORIA WEST 16 MARCH :
11H10 MINI FORMATION MACE
20240316
554
33FDDCMGP COMPETITION : DRUM MAJORETTES : ACPP HALL PRETORIA WEST 16 MARCH :
10H30 MINI FORMATION FLAG
20240316
1029
34FDDCMGP COMPETITION : DRUM MAJORETTES : ACPP HALL PRETORIA WEST 16 MARCH :
10H00 MINI FORMATION NON PROP
20240316
723
35GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : BOKSBURG ATHLETIC STADIUM 9 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO END
20240309
2510
36GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : BOKSBURG ATHLETIC STADIUM 9 MARCH :
TRACK 13H00 TO 15H00
20240309
383
37GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : BOKSBURG ATHLETIC STADIUM 9 MARCH :
TRACK 11H00 TO 13H00
20240309
876
38GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : BOKSBURG ATHLETIC STADIUM 9 MARCH :
TRACK 09H00 TO 11H00
20240309
1189
39GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : BOKSBURG ATHLETIC STADIUM 9 MARCH :
SHOT PUT
20240309
1189
40GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : BOKSBURG ATHLETIC STADIUM 9 MARCH :
PODIUMS
20240309
1328
41GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : BOKSBURG ATHLETIC STADIUM 9 MARCH :
LONG JUMP
20240309
2104
42GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : BOKSBURG ATHLETIC STADIUM 9 MARCH :
JAVELIN
20240309
265
43GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : BOKSBURG ATHLETIC STADIUM 9 MARCH :
HIGH JUMP
20240309
1281
44GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : BOKSBURG ATHLETIC STADIUM 9 MARCH :
DISCUS
20240309
207
45GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : BOKSBURG ATHLETIC STADIUM 8 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO END
20240308
2621
46GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : BOKSBURG ATHLETIC STADIUM 8 MARCH :
TRACK 13H00 TO 15H00
20240308
1521
47GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : BOKSBURG ATHLETIC STADIUM 8 MARCH :
TRACK 11H00 TO 13H00
20240308
1273
48GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : BOKSBURG ATHLETIC STADIUM 8 MARCH :
TRACK 09H00 TO 11H00
20240308
3037
49GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : BOKSBURG ATHLETIC STADIUM 8 MARCH :
SHOT PUT
20240308
2792
50GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : BOKSBURG ATHLETIC STADIUM 8 MARCH :
PODIUMS
20240308
347
51GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : BOKSBURG ATHLETIC STADIUM 8 MARCH :
LONG JUMP
20240308
2722
52GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : BOKSBURG ATHLETIC STADIUM 8 MARCH :
JAVELIN
20240308
1612
53GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : BOKSBURG ATHLETIC STADIUM 8 MARCH :
HIGH JUMP
20240308
2062
54GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : BOKSBURG ATHLETIC STADIUM 8 MARCH :
DISCUS
20240308
1454
55GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 2 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO 17H00
20240302
610
56GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 2 MARCH :
TRACK 13H00 TO 15H00
20240302
849
57GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 2 MARCH :
TRACK 11H00 TO 13H00
20240302
2363
58GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 2 MARCH :
TRACK 09H00 TO 11H00
20240302
1258
59GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 2 MARCH :
TRACK 07H00 TO 09H00
20240302
1111
60GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 2 MARCH :
SHOT PUT
20240302
530
61GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 2 MARCH :
MEDAL PRESENTATIONS
20240302
330
62GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 2 MARCH :
LONG AND TRIPLE JUMP
20240302
839
63GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 2 MARCH :
JAVELIN
20240302
734
64GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 2 MARCH :
HIGH JUMP
20240302
631
65GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 2 MARCH :
HAMMER THROW
20240302
227
66GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 2 MARCH :
DISCUS
20240302
866
67GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 1 MARCH :
TRACK 18H00 TO END
20240301
1131
68GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 1 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 18H00
20240301
1349
69GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 1 MARCH :
TRACK 14H00 TO 16H00
20240301
1256
70GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 1 MARCH :
TRACK 12H00 TO 14H00
20240301
1037
71GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 1 MARCH :
TRACK 10H00 TO 12H00
20240301
1418
72GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 1 MARCH :
TRACK 08H00 TO 10H00
20240301
827
73GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 1 MARCH :
SHOT PUT
20240301
970
74GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 1 MARCH :
MEDAL PRESENTATIONS
20240301
159
75GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 1 MARCH :
LONG AND TRIPLE JUMP
20240301
672
76GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 1 MARCH :
JAVELIN
20240301
669
77GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 1 MARCH :
HIGH JUMP
20240301
791
78GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 1 MARCH :
HAMMER THROW
20240301
144
79GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 1 MARCH :
DISCUS
20240301
618
80NORTH WEST SUPER INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 17 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 16H00 TO 18H00
20240217
1447
81NORTH WEST SUPER INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 17 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 14H00 TO 16H00
20240217
1449
82NORTH WEST SUPER INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 17 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 12H00 TO 14H00
20240217
1627
83NORTH WEST SUPER INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 17 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 10H00 TO 12H00
20240217
1417
84NORTH WEST SUPER INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 17 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 08H00 TO 10H00
20240217
759
85NORTH WEST SUPER INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 17 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 16H00 TO 18H00
20240217
336
86NORTH WEST SUPER INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 17 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 14H00 TO 16H00
20240217
635
87NORTH WEST SUPER INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 17 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 12H00 TO 14H00
20240217
458
88NORTH WEST SUPER INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 17 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 10H00 TO 12H00
20240217
1417
89NORTH WEST SUPER INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 17 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 08H00 TO 10H00
20240217
1325
90ATHLETICS INVITATIONAL WIERDA PARK : ATHLETICS : ELDORAIGNE HIGH SCHOOL CENTURION 8 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 17H30 TO 18H30
20240208
529
91ATHLETICS INVITATIONAL WIERDA PARK : ATHLETICS : ELDORAIGNE HIGH SCHOOL CENTURION 8 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 16H30 TO 17H30
20240208
1055
92ATHLETICS INVITATIONAL WIERDA PARK : ATHLETICS : ELDORAIGNE HIGH SCHOOL CENTURION 8 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 15H30 TO 16H30
20240208
525
93ATHLETICS INVITATIONAL WIERDA PARK : ATHLETICS : ELDORAIGNE HIGH SCHOOL CENTURION 8 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 14H30 TO 15H30
20240208
1429
94ATHLETICS INVITATIONAL WIERDA PARK : ATHLETICS : ELDORAIGNE HIGH SCHOOL CENTURION 8 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 17H30 TO 18H30
20240208
677
95ATHLETICS INVITATIONAL WIERDA PARK : ATHLETICS : ELDORAIGNE HIGH SCHOOL CENTURION 8 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 16H30 TO 17H30
20240208
1119
96ATHLETICS INVITATIONAL WIERDA PARK : ATHLETICS : ELDORAIGNE HIGH SCHOOL CENTURION 8 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 15H30 TO 16H30
20240208
173
97ATHLETICS INVITATIONAL WIERDA PARK : ATHLETICS : ELDORAIGNE HIGH SCHOOL CENTURION 8 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 14H30 TO 15H30
20240208
1332
98VLC REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE GERMISTON 28 JANUARY :
14H00 TO 16H00
20240128
2087
99VLC REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE GERMISTON 28 JANUARY :
12H00 TO 14H00
20240128
949
100VLC REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE GERMISTON 28 JANUARY :
10H00 TO 12H00
20240128
691
101VLC REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE GERMISTON 28 JANUARY :
08H00 TO 10H00
20240128
2417
102VLC REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE GERMISTON 27 JANUARY :
12H00 TO 14H00
20240127
391
103VLC REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE GERMISTON 27 JANUARY :
10H00 TO 12H00
20240127
2387
104VLC REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE GERMISTON 27 JANUARY :
08H00 TO 10H00
20240127
1883
105GAUTENG SCHOOLS AND JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 5 NOVEMBER :
12H00 TO 13H00
20231105
2845
106GAUTENG SCHOOLS AND JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 5 NOVEMBER :
11H00 TO 12H00
20231105
1817
107GAUTENG SCHOOLS AND JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 5 NOVEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00
20231105
1817
108GAUTENG SCHOOLS AND JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 5 NOVEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00
20231105
1752
109GAUTENG SCHOOLS AND JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 5 NOVEMBER :
08H00 TO 09H00
20231105
1808
110GAUTENG SCHOOLS AND JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 4 NOVEMBER :
11H00 TO 12H00
20231104
2565
111GAUTENG SCHOOLS AND JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 4 NOVEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00
20231104
1269
112GAUTENG SCHOOLS AND JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 4 NOVEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00
20231104
731
113GAUTENG SCHOOLS AND JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 4 NOVEMBER :
08H00 TO 09H00
20231104
1495
114GAUTENG SCHOOLS AND JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 3 NOVEMBER :
13H00 TO 15H00
20231103
1945
115GAUTENG SCHOOLS AND JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 3 NOVEMBER :
10H00 TO 12H00
20231103
1635
116GAUTENG SCHOOLS AND JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 3 NOVEMBER :
08H00 TO 10H00
20231103
2005
117ACROBATIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 7 OCTOBER :
COMPETITION 18H30
20231007
776
118ACROBATIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 7 OCTOBER :
COMPETITION 17H30
20231007
968
119ACROBATIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 7 OCTOBER :
COMPETITION 16H30
20231007
1138
120ACROBATIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 7 OCTOBER :
COMPETITION 15H20
20231007
730
121ACROBATIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 7 OCTOBER :
COMPETITION 14H00
20231007
899
122ACROBATIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 7 OCTOBER :
COMPETITION 12H50
20231007
978
123ACROBATIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 7 OCTOBER :
COMPETITION 11H40
20231007
1211
124ACROBATIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 7 OCTOBER :
COMPETITION 10H35
20231007
707
125ACROBATIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 7 OCTOBER :
COMPETITION 09H30
20231007
737
126ACROBATIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 6 OCTOBER :
COMPETITION 19H45
20231006
533
127ACROBATIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 6 OCTOBER :
COMPETITION 18H45
20231006
662
128ACROBATIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 6 OCTOBER :
COMPETITION 17H35
20231006
520
129ACROBATIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 6 OCTOBER :
COMPETITION 16H35
20231006
736
130ACROBATIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 6 OCTOBER :
COMPETITION 15H30
20231006
1088
131ACROBATIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 6 OCTOBER :
COMPETITION 14H30
20231006
962
132ACROBATIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 6 OCTOBER :
COMPETITION 13H05
20231006
885
133ACROBATIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 6 OCTOBER :
COMPETITION 12H00
20231006
1062
134ACROBATIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 6 OCTOBER :
COMPETITION 10H50
20231006
1030
135ACROBATIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 6 OCTOBER :
COMPETITION 09H50
20231006
875
136ACROBATIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 6 OCTOBER :
COMPETITION 08H40
20231006
1041
137WAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 5 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 4 13YRS
20231005
4169
138WAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 5 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 4 11YRS AND 12YRS SUB 2
20231005
5365
139WAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 5 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 4 11YRS AND 12YRS SUB 1
20231005
5818
140WAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 4 OCTOBER :
18H30 TO 20H30 LEVEL 5 11YRS AND LEVEL 4 10 YRS SUB 2
20231004
12103
141WAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 4 OCTOBER :
15H50 TO 17H50 LEVEL 5 12YRS AND LEVEL 4 10YRS
20231004
2934
142WAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 4 OCTOBER :
13H30 TO 15H10 LEVEL 5 7YRS TO 10YRS LEVEL 4 7YRS TO 9YRS
20231004
7510
143WAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 4 OCTOBER :
10H40 TO 12H50 LEVEL 5 AND 6 SUB2 13YRS AND 14YRS
20231004
7998
144WAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 4 OCTOBER :
08H10 TO 10H20 LEVEL 5 AND 6 SUB 1 13YRS AND 14YRS PLUS
20231004
7277
145WAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 3 OCTOBER :
15H40 TO 17H10 LEVEL 6
20231003
2237
146WAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 3 OCTOBER :
13H50 TO 15H20 LEVEL 6 7 TO 11YRS
20231003
3306
147WAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 3 OCTOBER :
11H00 TO 13H00 CLASS 3 4 OE JNR SNR OLYMPIC
20231003
1424
148WAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 3 OCTOBER :
09H10 TO 10H40 LEVEL 7 TO 11 AND 12 TO 13
20231003
2047
149RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 3 OCTOBER :
19H20 LEV 6 PRIZE GIVING
20231003
231
150RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 3 OCTOBER :
18H10 TO 19H15 LEV 6 GROUP 4
20231003
1973
151RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 3 OCTOBER :
17H00 TO 18H05 LEV 6 GROUP 3
20231003
1764
152RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 3 OCTOBER :
15H55 TO 16H55 LEV 6 GROUP 2
20231003
1502
153RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 3 OCTOBER :
14H50 TO 15H50 LEV 6 GROUP 1
20231003
3189
154RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 3 OCTOBER :
14H10 LEV 5 PRIZE GIVING
20231003
245
155RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 3 OCTOBER :
12H45 TO 13H50 LEV 5 GROUP 3
20231003
3333
156RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 3 OCTOBER :
11H25 TO 12H30 LEV 5 GROUP 2
20231003
4678
157RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 3 OCTOBER :
10H15 TO 11H20 LEV 5 GROUP 1
20231003
2981
158RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 3 OCTOBER :
08H45 TO 09H45 BALL AND CLUBS GROUPS
20231003
1357
159WAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 2 OCTOBER :
17H40 TO 20H10 LEVEL 7 14 PLUS
20231002
5000
160WAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 2 OCTOBER :
15H50 TO 17H20 CLASS 1 AND 2
20231002
2816
161WAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 2 OCTOBER :
14H00 TO 15H30 CLASS 0
20231002
1759
162WAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 2 OCTOBER :
09H00 TO 12H00 LEVEL 8 AND 9 AND CLASS 3
20231002
5872
163TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 2 OCTOBER :
16H00 TO 17H00
20231002
356
164TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 2 OCTOBER :
15H00 TO 16H00
20231002
386
165TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 2 OCTOBER :
14H00 TO 15H00
20231002
934
166TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 2 OCTOBER :
13H00 TO 14H00
20231002
1098
167TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 2 OCTOBER :
12H00 TO 13H00
20231002
1026
168TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 2 OCTOBER :
11H00 TO 12H00
20231002
781
169TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 2 OCTOBER :
10H00 TO 11H00
20231002
764
170TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 2 OCTOBER :
09H00 TO 10H00
20231002
687
171TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 2 OCTOBER :
08H00 TO 09H00
20231002
76
172RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 2 OCTOBER :
19H20 LEV7 PRIZE GIVING
20231002
207
173RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 2 OCTOBER :
17H50 TO 18H50 LEV 7 GROUP 3
20231002
4316
174RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 2 OCTOBER :
16H50 TO 17H50 LEV 7 GROUP 2
20231002
5159
175RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 2 OCTOBER :
15H30 TO 16H45 LEV 7 GROUP 1
20231002
4255
176RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 2 OCTOBER :
14H20 LEV 4 PRIZE GIVING
20231002
262
177RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 2 OCTOBER :
12H45 TO 13H50 LEV 4 GROUP 4
20231002
3890
178RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 2 OCTOBER :
11H35 TO 12H35 LEV 4 GROUP 3
20231002
3113
179RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 2 OCTOBER :
10H25 TO 11H25 LEV 4 GROUP 2
20231002
2806
180RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 2 OCTOBER :
09H15 TO 10H15 LEV 4 GROUP 1
20231002
3122
181TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 1 OCTOBER :
14H00 TO 15H00
20231001
64
182TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 1 OCTOBER :
13H00 TO 14H00
20231001
520
183TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 1 OCTOBER :
12H00 TO 13H00
20231001
899
184TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 1 OCTOBER :
11H00 TO 12H00
20231001
622
185TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 1 OCTOBER :
10H00 TO 11H00
20231001
974
186TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 1 OCTOBER :
09H00 TO 10H00
20231001
757
187RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 1 OCTOBER :
18H30 TO 18H40 OPEN DANCE GROUPS AND PRICE GIVING
20231001
415
188RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 1 OCTOBER :
17H15 TO 18H30 LEV 10 U15 AND O15
20231001
1696
189RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 1 OCTOBER :
15H45 TO 17H00 LEVEL 10 O15
20231001
1374
190RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 1 OCTOBER :
14H00 TO 15H20 LEV 9 U15 GROUP 2
20231001
1394
191RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 1 OCTOBER :
12H30 TO 14H00 LEV 9 U15 GROUP 1
20231001
1301
192RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 1 OCTOBER :
10H30 TO 12H00 LEV 9 U13 AND O15
20231001
1572
193RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 1 OCTOBER :
09H00 TO 10H05 HP1 HP2
20231001
967
194MAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 1 OCTOBER :
10H30 TO 11H25 LEVEL 4 13YRS TO 16YRS
20231001
1617
195MAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 1 OCTOBER :
08H55 TO 09H45 LEVEL 4 11YRS AND 12 YRS
20231001
2185
196TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 30 SEPTEMBER :
17H00 TO 18H00
20230930
521
197TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 30 SEPTEMBER :
16H00 TO 17H00
20230930
892
198TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 30 SEPTEMBER :
15H00 TO 16H00
20230930
933
199TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 30 SEPTEMBER :
14H00 TO 15H00
20230930
1205
200TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 30 SEPTEMBER :
13H00 TO 14H00
20230930
1108
201TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 30 SEPTEMBER :
12H00 TO 13H00
20230930
852
202TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 30 SEPTEMBER :
11H00 TO 12H00
20230930
1355
203TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 30 SEPTEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00
20230930
1295
204TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 30 SEPTEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00
20230930
1128
205TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 30 SEPTEMBER :
08H00 TO 09H00
20230930
941
206RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 30 SEPTEMBER :
17H30 TO 19H00 SENIOR APP FINALS
20230930
2202
207RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 30 SEPTEMBER :
15H15 TO 17H00 JUNIOR APP FINAL
20230930
2429
208RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 30 SEPTEMBER :
12H45 TO 14H45 LEV 8 U15
20230930
2446
209RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 30 SEPTEMBER :
09H15 TO 11H05 LEV 8 U11 AND U13 AND O15
20230930
3272
210MAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 30 SEPTEMBER :
17H45 TO 20H00 LEVEL 7 8 9 CLASS 3 AND 4 AND JO
20230930
3539
211MAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 30 SEPTEMBER :
15H10 TO 16H25 LEVEL 6 13 TO 15 AND 16 AND OVER
20230930
2443
212MAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 30 SEPTEMBER :
13H10 TO 14H25 LEV 4 8 TO 10 LEV 6 9 TO 12 AND CLASS 1 AND 2
20230930
2833
213MAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 30 SEPTEMBER :
11H10 TO 12H15 LEVEL 5 A 12 TO 14 LEV 5B 8 TO 12 AND 5B 13 AND OVER
20230930
4043
214MAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 30 SEPTEMBER :
09H15 TO 10H30 LEVEL 5A 8 TO 11 AND 15 AND OVER
20230930
3612
215TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 29 SEPTEMBER :
17H00 TO 18H00
20230929
333
216TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 29 SEPTEMBER :
16H00 TO 17H00
20230929
443
217TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 29 SEPTEMBER :
15H00 TO 16H00
20230929
700
218TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 29 SEPTEMBER :
14H00 TO 15H00
20230929
1056
219TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 29 SEPTEMBER :
13H00 TO 14H00
20230929
572
220TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 29 SEPTEMBER :
12H00 TO 13H00
20230929
912
221TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 29 SEPTEMBER :
11H00 TO 12H00
20230929
902
222TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 29 SEPTEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00
20230929
804
223TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 29 SEPTEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00
20230929
866
224RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 29 SEPTEMBER :
16H00 TO 18H30 SENIOR
20230929
2703
225RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 29 SEPTEMBER :
13H00 TO 15H20 JUNIOR
20230929
3321
226RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 29 SEPTEMBER :
10H00 T0 12H00 HP3 HP4 PRE JUNIOR
20230929
3912
227EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KLIPRIVIERBERG REACREATION CENTRE KIBLER PARK 10 SEPTEMBER :
LEVEL 7
20230910
2244
228EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KLIPRIVIERBERG REACREATION CENTRE KIBLER PARK 10 SEPTEMBER :
LEVEL 6 PLUS GROUPS
20230910
3474
229EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KLIPRIVIERBERG REACREATION CENTRE KIBLER PARK 10 SEPTEMBER :
JNR AND SNR
20230910
5314
230EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KLIPRIVIERBERG REACREATION CENTRE KIBLER PARK 10 SEPTEMBER :
HP2 HP4 PJ
20230910
1992
231EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KLIPRIVIERBERG REACREATION CENTRE KIBLER PARK 9 SEPTEMBER :
LEVEL 9
20230909
1943
232EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KLIPRIVIERBERG REACREATION CENTRE KIBLER PARK 9 SEPTEMBER :
LEVEL 8
20230909
1539
233EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KLIPRIVIERBERG REACREATION CENTRE KIBLER PARK 9 SEPTEMBER :
LEVEL 5
20230909
2455
234EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KLIPRIVIERBERG REACREATION CENTRE KIBLER PARK 9 SEPTEMBER :
LEVEL 4 AND BALL GROUPS
20230909
3226
235EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KLIPRIVIERBERG REACREATION CENTRE KIBLER PARK 9 SEPTEMBER :
LEVEL 10
20230909
1506
236GAUTENG WAG COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 26 AUGUST :
COMP 9 AND 10 12H00 TO 14H00 LEV 4 14 YRS AND LEV 6 14YRS PLUS
20230826
3500
237GAUTENG WAG COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 26 AUGUST :
COMP 7 AND 8 10H00 TO 12H00 LEV 5 13 YRS AND 14 YRS
20230826
2740
238GAUTENG WAG COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 26 AUGUST :
COMP 5 AND 6 08H00 TO 10H00 LEV 4 10YRS AND LEV 5 7 TO 10 YRS AND 11 YRS
20230826
3987
239GAUTENG WAG COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 26 AUGUST :
COMP 15 18H00 TO 21H00 LEV 4 12 YRS AND 13 YRS
20230826
3859
240GAUTENG WAG COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 26 AUGUST :
COMP 13 AND 14 16H00 TO 18H00 LEV 4 11 YRS AND LEV 5 12 YRS AND LEVE 6 13 YRS
20230826
4603
241GAUTENG WAG COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 26 AUGUST :
COMP 11 AND 12 14H00 TO 16H00 LEV 6 7 YRS TO 11 YRS AND 12 YRS AND LEV 4 7 YRS TO 9 YRS
20230826
3921
242GAUTENG WAG COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 25 AUGUST :
COMP 4 LEVEL 7 ALL AGES
20230825
3266
243GAUTENG WAG COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 25 AUGUST :
COMP 3 LEVEL 8 OE ALL AGES
20230825
4092
244GAUTENG WAG COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 25 AUGUST :
COMP 2 CLASS 1 TO 3 ALL AGES
20230825
4268
245GAUTENG WAG COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 25 AUGUST :
COMP 1CLASS 0 ALL AGES
20230825
1813
246GYMNASTIC DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 19 AUGUST :
COMP 9 LEVEL 5 12YRS AND 14YRS
20230819
3723
247GYMNASTIC DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 19 AUGUST :
COMP 8 LEVEL 7 AND CLASS 3
20230819
2803
248GYMNASTIC DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 19 AUGUST :
COMP 7 LEVEL 8 9 AND OE
20230819
3804
249GYMNASTIC DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 19 AUGUST :
COMP 6 LEVEL 4 11YRS
20230819
2639
250GYMNASTIC DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 19 AUGUST :
COMP 5 LEVEL 4 12YRS AND 14YRS
20230819
4744
251GYMNASTIC DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 18 AUGUST :
COMP 4 LEVEL 6 PLUS BOYS LEV 6 AND CLASS 2
20230818
5376
252GYMNASTIC DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 18 AUGUST :
COMP 3 CLASS 0 1 2 AND 3
20230818
4992
253GYMNASTIC DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 18 AUGUST :
COMP 2 LEVEL 5 7 TO 10YRS 11YRS 13YRS PLUS BOYS LEVEL 5A B AND CLASS 1
20230818
4257
254GYMNASTIC DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 18 AUGUST :
COMP 1 LEVEL 4 7YRS TO 9YRS 11YRS 13YRS PLUS BOYS
20230818
4088
255GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL COMP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS CLUB KEMPTON PARK 5 AUGUST :
COMP 5 LEVEL 5 ALL AGES AND BOYS LEVEL 4 AND 5B
20230805
4500
256GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL COMP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS CLUB KEMPTON PARK 5 AUGUST :
COMP 4 LEVEL 7 8 9 OE AND CLASS 3 AND BOYS LEVEL 5A
20230805
3639
257GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL COMP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS CLUB KEMPTON PARK 5 AUGUST :
COMP 3 LEVEL 4 ALL AGES
20230805
5207
258GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL COMP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS CLUB KEMPTON PARK 5 AUGUST :
COMP 2 LEVEL 6 ALL AGES
20230805
3214
259RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS ZONE FESTIVAL COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 10 JUNE :
15H40 TO 16H00 PRIZE GIVING LEVEL 1
20230610
681
260RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS ZONE FESTIVAL COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 10 JUNE :
14H40 TO 15H40 LEVEL 1
20230610
3502
261RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS ZONE FESTIVAL COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 10 JUNE :
13H30 TO 14H40 LEVEL 1
20230610
3325
262RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS ZONE FESTIVAL COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 10 JUNE :
10H30 TO 12H00 PRIZE GIVING LEVEL 3
20230610
318
263RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS ZONE FESTIVAL COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 10 JUNE :
09H30 TO 10H30 LEVEL 3
20230610
2698
264RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS ZONE FESTIVAL COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 10 JUNE :
08H30 TO 09H30 LEVEL 3
20230610
3082
265RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS ZONE FESTIVAL COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 9 JUNE :
PRIZE GIVING LEVEL 2
20230609
449
266RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS ZONE FESTIVAL COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 9 JUNE :
15H30 TO 17H00 LEVEL 2
20230609
4521
267RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS ZONE FESTIVAL COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 9 JUNE :
14H00 TO 16H50 LEVEL 2
20230609
3389
268ARTISTIC ZONE FESTIVAL : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 3 JUNE :
17H45 TO 20H00 LEVEL 3 10 AND 11 YEARS
20230603
2980
269ARTISTIC ZONE FESTIVAL : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 3 JUNE :
15H45 TO 17H45 LEVEL 3 7 TO 9 YEARS AND 12 TO13 AND 14 YARS PLUS
20230603
3298
270ARTISTIC ZONE FESTIVAL : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 3 JUNE :
13H45 TO 15H45 LEVEL 2 11 AND 12 YEARS
20230603
2599
271ARTISTIC ZONE FESTIVAL : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 3 JUNE :
11H15 TO 13H15 LEVEL 2 7 AND 8 YEARS AND 13 YEARS PLUS
20230603
3073
272ARTISTIC ZONE FESTIVAL : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 3 JUNE :
09H45 TO 11H15 LEVEL 2 9 AND 10 YEARS AND BOYS LEVEL 2 AND 3 ALL AGES
20230603
2694
273ARTISTIC ZONE FESTIVAL : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 3 JUNE :
08H00 TO 09H15 LEVEL 2 9 AND 10 YEARS AND BOYS LEVEL 1
20230603
4619
274ARTISTIC ZONE FESTIVAL : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 2 JUNE :
18H00 TO 20H00 LEVEL 1 13 YEARS PLUS
20230602
1182
275ARTISTIC ZONE FESTIVAL : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 2 JUNE :
16H00 TO 18H00 LEVEL 1 11 AND 12 YEARS
20230602
2152
276ARTISTIC ZONE FESTIVAL : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 2 JUNE :
14H00 TO 16H00 LEVEL 1 9 AND 10 YEARS
20230602
2406
277ARTISTIC ZONE FESTIVAL : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 2 JUNE :
12H00 TO 14H00 LEVEL 1 9 AND 10 YEARS
20230602
3132
278ARTISTIC ZONE FESTIVAL : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 2 JUNE :
10H00 TO 12H00 LEVEL 1 7 AND 8 YEARS
20230602
2953
279ARTISTIC ZONE FESTIVAL : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 2 JUNE :
08H00 TO 10H00 LEVEL 1 7 AND 8 YEARS
20230602
2717
280EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : MARIST BROTHERS LINMEYER HIGH SCHOOL HALL 27 MAY :
15H00 TO 16H00 LEVEL 1B MEDLAS
20230527
109
281EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : MARIST BROTHERS LINMEYER HIGH SCHOOL HALL 27 MAY :
15H00 TO 16H00 LEVEL 1B
20230527
3157
282EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : MARIST BROTHERS LINMEYER HIGH SCHOOL HALL 27 MAY :
14H00 TO 14H40 LEVEL 1A MEDALS
20230527
60
283EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : MARIST BROTHERS LINMEYER HIGH SCHOOL HALL 27 MAY :
14H00 TO 14H40 LEVEL 1A
20230527
1472
284EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : MARIST BROTHERS LINMEYER HIGH SCHOOL HALL 27 MAY :
12H10 TO 13H00 LEVEL 2B MEDALS
20230527
98
285EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : MARIST BROTHERS LINMEYER HIGH SCHOOL HALL 27 MAY :
12H10 TO 13H00 LEVEL 2B
20230527
2630
286EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : MARIST BROTHERS LINMEYER HIGH SCHOOL HALL 27 MAY :
11H00 TO 11H40 LEVEL 2A MEDALS
20230527
49
287EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : MARIST BROTHERS LINMEYER HIGH SCHOOL HALL 27 MAY :
11H00 TO 11H40 LEVEL 2A
20230527
1601
288EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : MARIST BROTHERS LINMEYER HIGH SCHOOL HALL 27 MAY :
10H00 TO 10H30 LEVEL 3B MEDALS
20230527
104
289EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : MARIST BROTHERS LINMEYER HIGH SCHOOL HALL 27 MAY :
10H00 TO 10H30 LEVEL 3B
20230527
1750
290EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : MARIST BROTHERS LINMEYER HIGH SCHOOL HALL 27 MAY :
08H30 TO 09H30 LEVEL 3A MEDALS
20230527
105
291EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : MARIST BROTHERS LINMEYER HIGH SCHOOL HALL 27 MAY :
08H30 TO 09H30 LEVEL 3A
20230527
3808
292WAG MAG DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 6 MAY :
17H00 TO END LEVEL 3 ALL AGE GROUPS
20230506
3366
293WAG MAG DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 6 MAY :
15H00 TO 17H00 LEVEL 2 9 TO 10 YEARS
20230506
2500
294WAG MAG DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 6 MAY :
13H00 TO 15H00 LEVEL 2 7 TO 8 AND 11 TO 12 AND 13PLUS
20230506
2395
295WAG MAG DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 6 MAY :
10H00 TO 12H00LEVEL 1 11 TO 12 YEARS AND 13 PLUS BOYS
20230506
3050
296WAG MAG DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 6 MAY :
08H00 TO 10H00 LEVEL 1 9 TO 10 YEARS PLUS BOYS
20230506
3715
297WAG MAG DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 5 MAY :
LEVEL 1 7 AND 8 YEARS
20230505
3905
298GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS CLUB KEMPTON PARK 22 APRIL :
15H15 TO 18H00 MEDALS
20230422
88
299GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS CLUB KEMPTON PARK 22 APRIL :
15H15 TO 18H00
20230422
3181
300GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS CLUB KEMPTON PARK 22 APRIL :
13H00 TO 15H00 MEDALS
20230422
77
301GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS CLUB KEMPTON PARK 22 APRIL :
13H00 TO 15H00
20230422
3273
302GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS CLUB KEMPTON PARK 22 APRIL :
10H00 TO 12H00 MEDALS
20230422
51
303GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS CLUB KEMPTON PARK 22 APRIL :
10H00 TO 12H00
20230422
2874
304GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS CLUB KEMPTON PARK 22 APRIL :
08H00 TO 10H00
20230422
2635
305SA SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT ROWING CLUB 5 MARCH :
12H00 TO 14H00
20230305
1826
306SA SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT ROWING CLUB 5 MARCH :
10H00 TO 12H00
20230305
1896
307SA SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT ROWING CLUB 5 MARCH :
08H00 TO 10H00
20230305
2402
308SA SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT ROWING CLUB 4 MARCH :
12H00 TO 14H00
20230304
2188
309SA SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT ROWING CLUB 4 MARCH :
10H00 TO 12H00
20230304
1275
310SA SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT ROWING CLUB 4 MARCH :
08H00 TO 10H00
20230304
3072
311SA SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT ROWING CLUB 3 MARCH :
14H00 TO 16H00
20230303
2177
312SA SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT ROWING CLUB 3 MARCH :
12H00 TO 14H00
20230303
1535
313SA SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT ROWING CLUB 3 MARCH :
10H00 TO 12H00
20230303
1349
314SA SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT ROWING CLUB 3 MARCH :
08H00 TO 10H00
20230303
1883
315VLC REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE BOAT CLUB GERMIISTON 29 JANUARY :
10H00 TO 12H00
20230129
1137
316VLC REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE BOAT CLUB GERMIISTON 29 JANUARY :
08H00 TO 10H00
20230129
1244
317VLC REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE BOAT CLUB GERMIISTON 28 JANUARY :
14H00 TO 16H00
20230128
2569
318VLC REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE BOAT CLUB GERMIISTON 28 JANUARY :
12H00 TO 14H00
20230128
1796
319VLC REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE BOAT CLUB GERMIISTON 28 JANUARY :
10H00 TO 12H00
20230128
1195
320VLC REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE BOAT CLUB GERMIISTON 28 JANUARY :
08H00 TO 10H00
20230128
1745
321ZONE FESTIVAL ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 5 NOVEMBER :
COMP 9 WAG LEVEL 3 6 TO 8YRS AND 11 TO 12YRS
20221105
4316
322ZONE FESTIVAL ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 5 NOVEMBER :
COMP 8 WAG LEVEL 2 8YRS
20221105
3607
323ZONE FESTIVAL ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 5 NOVEMBER :
COMP 7 WAG LEVEL 2 6YRS AND 7YRS
20221105
2073
324ZONE FESTIVAL ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 5 NOVEMBER :
COMP 6 WAG LEVEL 2 10 TO 11YRS AND 11 TO 12YR
20221105
3639
325ZONE FESTIVAL ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 5 NOVEMBER :
COMP 10 WAG LEVEL 3 9 TO 10YRS AND 13 TO 17YRS
20221105
4102
326ZONE FESTIVAL ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 4 NOVEMBER :
COMP 5 WAG LEVEL 2 9 YEARS AND MAG
20221104
3706
327ZONE FESTIVAL ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 4 NOVEMBER :
COMP 4 WAG LEVEL 1 8 YEARS AND MAG
20221104
3378
328ZONE FESTIVAL ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 4 NOVEMBER :
COMP 3 WAG LEVEL 1 6 YEARS AND MAG
20221104
4813
329ZONE FESTIVAL ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 4 NOVEMBER :
COMP 2 LEVEL 1 7 YEARS AND 12 TO 17 YEARS
20221104
2751
330ZONE FESTIVAL ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 4 NOVEMBER :
COMP 1 LEVEL 1 9 YEARS AND 1O TO 11 YEARS
20221104
3575
331FRANKFORT DOG SHOW : DOG SHOW : FREE STATE KENNEL CLUB 30 OCTOBER :
SUNDAY 14H00 TO END
20221030
655
332FRANKFORT DOG SHOW : DOG SHOW : FREE STATE KENNEL CLUB 30 OCTOBER :
SUNDAY 12H00 TO 14H00
20221030
821
333FRANKFORT DOG SHOW : DOG SHOW : FREE STATE KENNEL CLUB 30 OCTOBER :
SUNDAY 10H00 TO 12H00
20221030
1188
334FRANKFORT DOG SHOW : DOG SHOW : FREE STATE KENNEL CLUB 30 OCTOBER :
SUNDAY 08H00 TO 10H00
20221030
935
335FRANKFORT DOG SHOW : DOG SHOW : FREE STATE KENNEL CLUB 29 OCTOBER :
SATURDAY 14H00 TO END
20221029
604
336FRANKFORT DOG SHOW : DOG SHOW : FREE STATE KENNEL CLUB 29 OCTOBER :
SATURDAY 12H00 TO 14H00
20221029
662
337FRANKFORT DOG SHOW : DOG SHOW : FREE STATE KENNEL CLUB 29 OCTOBER :
SATURDAY 10H00 TO 12H00
20221029
1400
338FRANKFORT DOG SHOW : DOG SHOW : FREE STATE KENNEL CLUB 29 OCTOBER :
SATURDAY 08H00 TO 10H00
20221029
1422
339WOMANS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 7 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 8 AND 9
20221007
4538
340WOMANS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 7 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 7 7 TO 11 YEARS AND 12 TO 13 YEARS CLASS 3 AND 4
20221007
4549
341WOMANS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 7 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 7 14 YEARS PLUS
20221007
4972
342WOMANS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 7 OCTOBER :
JNR AND SNR OLYMPIC APP FINALS
20221007
1128
343WOMANS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 6 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 6 14 YEARS PLUS SD2
20221006
3147
344WOMANS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 6 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 6 14 YEARS PLUS SD1
20221006
3780
345WOMANS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 6 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 6 12 YEARS
20221006
1942
346WOMANS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 6 OCTOBER :
CLASS 3 AND 4 OE JNR SNR AND OLYMPIC
20221006
4222
347WOMANS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 6 OCTOBER :
CLASS 1 AND 2
20221006
3105
348WOMANS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 5 OCTOBER :
LEVEL6 7 TO 11 YEARS AND LEVEL 5 7 TO 10 YEARS
20221005
4189
349WOMANS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 5 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 6 13 YEARS
20221005
2493
350WOMANS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 5 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 5 14 YEARS PLUS SD2
20221005
2271
351WOMANS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 5 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 5 14 YEARS PLUS SD1
20221005
1672
352WOMANS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 5 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 5 12 YEARS
20221005
3324
353WOMANS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 4 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 5 13 YEARS
20221004
2544
354WOMANS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 4 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 5 11 YEARS
20221004
2307
355WOMANS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 4 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 4 14 YEARS PLUS
20221004
8760
356WOMANS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 4 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 4 10 YEARS SD2
20221004
3386
357WOMANS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 4 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 4 10 YEARS SD1
20221004
3269
358RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : TUKS REMBRANDT HALL PRETORIA 4 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 6 MEDALS
20221004
190
359RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : TUKS REMBRANDT HALL PRETORIA 4 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 6 GROUP 4
20221004
1468
360RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : TUKS REMBRANDT HALL PRETORIA 4 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 6 GROUP 3
20221004
2384
361RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : TUKS REMBRANDT HALL PRETORIA 4 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 6 GROUP 2
20221004
2459
362RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : TUKS REMBRANDT HALL PRETORIA 4 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 6 GROUP 1
20221004
2294
363RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : TUKS REMBRANDT HALL PRETORIA 4 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 5 MEDALS
20221004
196
364RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : TUKS REMBRANDT HALL PRETORIA 4 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 5 GROUP 4
20221004
2196
365RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : TUKS REMBRANDT HALL PRETORIA 4 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 5 GROUP 3
20221004
3189
366RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : TUKS REMBRANDT HALL PRETORIA 4 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 5 GROUP 2
20221004
3450
367RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : TUKS REMBRANDT HALL PRETORIA 4 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 5 GROUP 1
20221004
2866
368RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : TUKS REMBRANDT HALL PRETORIA 4 OCTOBER :
GROUPS BALL AND CLUBS
20221004
1520
369WOMANS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 3 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 4 7 TO 9 YEARS
20221003
745
370MENS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 30 SEPTEMBER :
BOYS CLASS 3 AND LEVEL 8
20220930
1832
371EMPRESS RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 17 SEPTEMEBER :
PJ JNR AND SNR
20220917
1975
372EMPRESS RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 17 SEPTEMEBER :
LEVEL5 AND BALL GROUPS
20220917
2565
373EMPRESS RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 17 SEPTEMEBER :
LEVEL 4
20220917
3268
374EMPRESS RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 17 SEPTEMEBER :
HP1 TO HP4
20220917
842
375ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 10 SEPTEMBER :
COMP 9A AND 9B 13H40 TO 16H15 MEDALS
20220910
151
376ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 10 SEPTEMBER :
COMP 9A AND 9B 13H40 TO 16H15
20220910
4099
377ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 10 SEPTEMBER :
COMP 8A AND 8B 10H45 TO 13H20 MEDALS
20220910
278
378ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 10 SEPTEMBER :
COMP 8A AND 8B 10H45 TO 13H20
20220910
4540
379ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 10 SEPTEMBER :
COMP 7A AND 7B 08H00 TO 10H30 MEDALS
20220910
171
380ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 10 SEPTEMBER :
COMP 7A AND 7B 08H00 TO 10H30
20220910
4768
381ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 9 SEPTEMBER :
COMP 6A AND 6B 16H30 TO 19H00 MEDALS
20220909
472
382ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 9 SEPTEMBER :
COMP 6A AND 6B 16H30 TO 19H00
20220909
5915
383ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 9 SEPTEMBER :
COMP 5A AND 5B 13H40 TO 16H00 MEDALS
20220909
138
384ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 9 SEPTEMBER :
COMP 5A AND 5B 13H40 TO 16H00
20220909
3344
385ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 9 SEPTEMBER :
COMP 4A AND 4B 10H40 TO 13H20 MEDALS
20220909
232
386ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 9 SEPTEMBER :
COMP 4A AND 4B 10H40 TO 13H20
20220909
4665
387ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 9 SEPTEMBER :
COMP 3A AND 3B 08H00 TO 10H30 MEDALS
20220909
184
388ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 9 SEPTEMBER :
COMP 3A AND 3B 08H00 TO 10H30
20220909
4735
389ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 8 SEPTEMBER :
JR SR OLYMPIC CLASS 3 VOLUNTARY MEDALS
20220908
103
390ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 8 SEPTEMBER :
JR SR OLYMPIC CLASS 3 VOLUNTARY
20220908
1487
391ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 8 SEPTEMBER :
CLASS 1 AND 2 LEVEL7 12 YEARS TO 13 YEARS MEDALS
20220908
178
392ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 8 SEPTEMBER :
CLASS 1 AND 2 LEVEL7 12 YEARS TO 13 YEARS
20220908
2456
393GAUTENG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC CHAMPIONSHIPS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 27 AUGUST :
PJNR JNR AND SNR MEDALS
20220827
150
394GAUTENG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC CHAMPIONSHIPS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 27 AUGUST :
PJNR JNR AND SNR
20220827
1089
395GAUTENG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC CHAMPIONSHIPS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 27 AUGUST :
LEVEL 5 MEDALS
20220827
220
396GAUTENG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC CHAMPIONSHIPS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 27 AUGUST :
LEVEL 5
20220827
3456
397GAUTENG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC CHAMPIONSHIPS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 27 AUGUST :
LEVEL 4 MEDALS
20220827
291
398GAUTENG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC CHAMPIONSHIPS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 27 AUGUST :
LEVEL 4
20220827
4095
399GAUTENG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC CHAMPIONSHIPS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 27 AUGUST :
HP MEDALS
20220827
51
400GAUTENG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC CHAMPIONSHIPS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 27 AUGUST :
HP
20220827
536
401GAUTENG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC CHAMPIONSHIPS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 26 AUGUST :
LEVEL 9 AND 10 MEDALS
20220826
145
402GAUTENG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC CHAMPIONSHIPS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 26 AUGUST :
LEVEL 9 AND 10
20220826
1668
403GAUTENG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC CHAMPIONSHIPS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 26 AUGUST :
LEVEL 8 MEDALS
20220826
173
404GAUTENG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC CHAMPIONSHIPS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 26 AUGUST :
LEVEL 8
20220826
2015
405GAUTENG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC CHAMPIONSHIPS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 26 AUGUST :
LEVEL 7 MEDALS
20220826
112
406GAUTENG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC CHAMPIONSHIPS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 26 AUGUST :
LEVEL 7
20220826
1361
407GAUTENG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC CHAMPIONSHIPS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 26 AUGUST :
LEVEL 6 MEDALS
20220826
219
408GAUTENG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC CHAMPIONSHIPS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 26 AUGUST :
LEVEL 6
20220826
4027
409EKURHULENI QUALIFYING GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL KEMPTON PARK 20 AUGUST :
LEVEL 7 AND UP MEDALS
20220820
60
410EKURHULENI QUALIFYING GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL KEMPTON PARK 20 AUGUST :
LEVEL 7 AND UP
20220820
1663
411EKURHULENI QUALIFYING GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL KEMPTON PARK 20 AUGUST :
LEVEL 6 ALL AGES MEDALS
20220820
88
412EKURHULENI QUALIFYING GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL KEMPTON PARK 20 AUGUST :
LEVEL 6 ALL AGES
20220820
2760
413EKURHULENI QUALIFYING GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL KEMPTON PARK 20 AUGUST :
LEVEL 5 ALL AGES MEDALS
20220820
23
414EKURHULENI QUALIFYING GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL KEMPTON PARK 20 AUGUST :
LEVEL 5 ALL AGES
20220820
3624
415EKURHULENI QUALIFYING GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL KEMPTON PARK 20 AUGUST :
LEVEL 4 ALL AGES MEDALS
20220820
125
416EKURHULENI QUALIFYING GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL KEMPTON PARK 20 AUGUST :
LEVEL 4 ALL AGES
20220820
3343
417GAUTENG NORTH ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB 13 AUGUST :
LEVEL 7 8 9 OE AND SO MEDALS
20220813
283
418GAUTENG NORTH ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB 13 AUGUST :
LEVEL 7 8 9 OE AND SO
20220813
1789
419GAUTENG NORTH ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB 13 AUGUST :
LEVEL 6 AND CLASS 2 MEDALS
20220813
226
420GAUTENG NORTH ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB 13 AUGUST :
LEVEL 6 AND CLASS 2
20220813
2629
421GAUTENG NORTH ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB 13 AUGUST :
LEVEL 5 MEDALS
20220813
247
422GAUTENG NORTH ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB 13 AUGUST :
LEVEL 5
20220813
3532
423GAUTENG NORTH ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB 13 AUGUST :
LEVEL 4 MEDALS
20220813
133
424GAUTENG NORTH ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB 13 AUGUST :
LEVEL 4 CLASS 1 MEDALS
20220813
194
425GAUTENG NORTH ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB 13 AUGUST :
LEVEL 4 CLASS 1
20220813
2958
426GAUTENG NORTH ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB 13 AUGUST :
LEVEL 4
20220813
3005
427GAUTENG NORTH ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB 12 AUGUST :
LEVEL 7 AND 8 OL
20220812
848
428GAUTENG NORTH ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB 12 AUGUST :
LEVEL 5 AND 6 AND CLASSES MEDALS
20220812
372
429GAUTENG NORTH ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB 12 AUGUST :
LEVEL 5 AND 6 AND CLASSES
20220812
3121
430GAUTENG NORTH ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB 12 AUGUST :
LEVEL 4 ALL AGES MEDALS
20220812
109
431GAUTENG NORTH ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB 12 AUGUST :
LEVEL 4 ALL AGES
20220812
3157
432PRIMARY SCHOOLS TSHWANE NORTH CLUSTER : ATHLETICS : OOS MOOT HIGH SCHOOL 15 FEBRUARY :
1200M AND 1500M
20220215
226
433EMPRESS RYTHMIC GYMNASTICS COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KLIPRIVIERBERG CREATION CENTRE KIBLER PARK 18 SEPTEMBER :
LEVEL 5
20210918
RECENT
988
434JOINT DISTRICT LEVEL 1 TO 3 RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : MEYERTON CLUB 22 MAY :
LEVEL 3
20210522
118
435ST MARYS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : ST MARYS SCHOOL WAVERLY 15 MAY :
EVENT 5 LEVEL 3 FREE DANCE AND BALL
20210515
929
436EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL 7 NOVEMBER :
16H00 TO END
20201107
364
TOTAL

837562

Order Details

R 0.00


0 ITEM(S)

Contact Details


Event Inquiries & Orders
Johann Shepherd
[T] 079 578 4608
[Einfo@proshots.co.za

Services

COVID-19 INFO

© 2024 PROSHOTS PHOTOGRAPHY