.HOME .ABOUT US .CONTACT US .SERVICES

.RECENT EVENTS

Search Categories



HOW TO SEARCH

Events Menu


LATEST EVENTS UPLOADED

ALL CATEGORIES

ALL ENTRIES

List of Events


ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS
ATHLETICS
DOG SHOW
RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS
ROWING
SA GYM GAMES
ZWARTKOPS
1
BROWSE
CATEGORIES
2
ADD
ITEMS
3
YOUR
DETAILS
4
ORDER
PAYMENT
5
SHIPPING
INFORMATION

Main Categories


Our photos are divided into sub categories as shown below. To find photographs, you can follow the links below or enter your team name, category, date or category type in the search box on the left under CATEGORIES MENU.

North West Super Inter


ATHLETICS
PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 17 FEBRUARY

Athletics Invitational Wierda Park


ATHLETICS
ELDORAIGNE HIGH SCHOOL CENTURION 8 FEBRUARY

Vlc Regatta


ROWING
VICTORIA LAKE GERMISTON 28 JANUARY
VICTORIA LAKE GERMISTON 27 JANUARY

Gauteng Schools And Junior Rowing Champs


ROWING
ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 5 NOVEMBER
ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 4 NOVEMBER
ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 3 NOVEMBER

Acrobatic Gymnastics


SA GYM GAMES
MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 7 OCTOBER
MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 6 OCTOBER

Wag Artistic Gymnastics


SA GYM GAMES
MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 5 OCTOBER
MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 4 OCTOBER
MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 3 OCTOBER

Rhythmic Gymnastics Sa Gym Games


SA GYM GAMES
WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 3 OCTOBER

Wag Artistic Gymnastics


SA GYM GAMES
MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 2 OCTOBER

Trampoline And Tumbling Gym Games


SA GYM GAMES
JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 2 OCTOBER

Rhythmic Gymnastics Sa Gym Games


SA GYM GAMES
WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 2 OCTOBER

Trampoline And Tumbling Gym Games


SA GYM GAMES
JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 1 OCTOBER

Rhythmic Gymnastics Sa Gym Games


SA GYM GAMES
WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 1 OCTOBER

Mag Artistic Gymnastics


SA GYM GAMES
MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 1 OCTOBER

Trampoline And Tumbling Gym Games


SA GYM GAMES
JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 30 SEPTEMBER

Rhythmic Gymnastics Sa Gym Games


SA GYM GAMES
WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 30 SEPTEMBER

Mag Artistic Gymnastics


SA GYM GAMES
MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 30 SEPTEMBER

Trampoline And Tumbling Gym Games


SA GYM GAMES
JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 29 SEPTEMBER

Rhythmic Gymnastics Sa Gym Games


SA GYM GAMES
WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 29 SEPTEMBER

Empress Rhythmic Gymnastics Invitational


RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS
KLIPRIVIERBERG REACREATION CENTRE KIBLER PARK 10 SEPTEMBER
KLIPRIVIERBERG REACREATION CENTRE KIBLER PARK 9 SEPTEMBER

Gauteng Wag Competition


ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS
MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 26 AUGUST
MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 25 AUGUST

Gymnastic District Competition


ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS
MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 19 AUGUST
MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 18 AUGUST

Gymagic Gymnastics Invitational Comp


ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS
GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS CLUB KEMPTON PARK 5 AUGUST

Rhythmic Gymnastics Zone Festival Competition


RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS
KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 10 JUNE
KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 9 JUNE

Artistic Zone Festival


ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS
MATSPORT CENTRE 3 JUNE
MATSPORT CENTRE 2 JUNE

Empress Rhythmic Gymnastic Competition


RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS
MARIST BROTHERS LINMEYER HIGH SCHOOL HALL 27 MAY

Wag Mag District Competition


ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS
MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 6 MAY
MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 5 MAY

Gymagic Gymnastics Invitational


ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS
GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS CLUB KEMPTON PARK 22 APRIL

Sa Schools Championships


ROWING
ROODEPLAAT ROWING CLUB 5 MARCH
ROODEPLAAT ROWING CLUB 4 MARCH
ROODEPLAAT ROWING CLUB 3 MARCH

Vlc Regatta


ROWING
VICTORIA LAKE BOAT CLUB GERMIISTON 29 JANUARY
VICTORIA LAKE BOAT CLUB GERMIISTON 28 JANUARY

Zone Festival Artistic Gymnastics


ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS
MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 5 NOVEMBER
MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 4 NOVEMBER

Frankfort Dog Show


DOG SHOW
FREE STATE KENNEL CLUB 30 OCTOBER
FREE STATE KENNEL CLUB 29 OCTOBER

Womans Artistic Gymnastics


SA GYM GAMES
MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 7 OCTOBER
MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 6 OCTOBER
MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 5 OCTOBER
MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 4 OCTOBER

Rhythmic Gymnastics


SA GYM GAMES
TUKS REMBRANDT HALL PRETORIA 4 OCTOBER

Womans Artistic Gymnastics


SA GYM GAMES
MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 3 OCTOBER

Mens Artistic Gymnastics


SA GYM GAMES
MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 30 SEPTEMBER

Empress Rhythmic Competition


RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS
KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 17 SEPTEMEBER

Artistic Gymnastics Gauteng Championship


ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS
MATTSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 10 SEPTEMBER
MATTSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 9 SEPTEMBER
MATTSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 8 SEPTEMBER

Gauteng Rhythmic Gymnastic Championships


RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS
KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 27 AUGUST
KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 26 AUGUST

Ekurhuleni Qualifying Gymnastics


ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS
GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL KEMPTON PARK 20 AUGUST

Gauteng North Artistic Gymnastics


ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS
CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB 13 AUGUST
CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB 12 AUGUST

Gold Reef Rhythmic Competition


RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS
PORTUGUESE HALL TURFFONTEIN 30 AUGUST
PORTUGUESE HALL TURFFONTEIN 29 AUGUST

Centurion Gymnastics Club Competition


ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS
CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB CENTURION 23 JULY

Toccata Rhythmic Competition


RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS
TOCCATA GYMNASTIC CLUB MENLYN 16 JULY

Gauteng Rhythmic Competition


RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS
KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 11 JUNE

Rmb Sa National Rowing Champs


ROWING
ROODEPLAAT DAM BOAT CLUB 29 MAY
ROODEPLAAT DAM BOAT CLUB 28 MAY

Gauteng Rowing Championships


ROWING
ROODEPLAAT DAM ROW CLUB 14 MAY

Empress Rhythmic Gymnastics Competition


RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS
MARIST BROTHERS LINMEYER HIGH SCHOOL HALL 23 APRIL

Zwartkops Brunch Cruise


ZWARTKOPS
ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 27 MARCH

Gauteng Primary Schools Championships


ATHLETICS
PILDITCH STADIUM 12 MARCH
PILDITCH STADIUM 11 MARCH

Sa Schools Rowing National Champs


ROWING
VICTORIA LAKE BOAT CLUB 6 MARCH
VICTORIA LAKE BOAT CLUB 5 MARCH
VICTORIA LAKE BOAT CLUB 4 MARCH

Tshwane North District Cluster


ATHLETICS
OOS MOOT HIGH SCHOOL 21 FEBRUARY

Primary Schools Tshwane North Cluster


ATHLETICS
OOS MOOT HIGH SCHOOL 15 FEBRUARY

Tuks Top 10


ATHLETICS
TUKS ATHLETIC STADIUM 9 FEBRUARY

Tut Top 10


ATHLETICS
PILDITCH STADIUM 4 FEBRUARY

Noordheuwel Top 15 Byeenkoms


ATHLETICS
HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL 2 FEBRUARIE

Vlc National Sprints Regatta


ROWING
VICTORIA LAKE BOAT CLUB GERMISTON 30 JANUARY
VICTORIA LAKE BOAT CLUB GERMISTON 29 JANUARY

Zwartkops Brunch Cruise


ZWARTKOPS
ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 16 JANUARY

Sub Youth Inter Provincials


ATHLETICS
GERMISTON STADIUM 27 NOVEMBER

Nort West Club Championship


ATHLETICS
PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 6 NOVEMEMBER

Super 12 Athletics Puk Mc Arthur


ATHLETICS
PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 30 OCTOBER

Nwu Top 30 Athletics


ATHLETICS
PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 16 OCTOBER
PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 15 OCTOBER

North West Artistic Gymnastics


ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS
KLERKSDORP GYMNASTICS HALL 11 SEPTEMBER

Empress Rythmic Gymnastics Competition


RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS
KLIPRIVIERBERG CREATION CENTRE KIBLER PARK 18 SEPTEMBER
KLIPRIVIERBERG CREATION CENTRE KIBLER PARK 17 SEPTEMBER

Rhythmic Gauteng Competition


RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS
PORTUGUESE HALL TURFFONTEIN 4 SEPTEMBER
PORTUGUESE HALL TURFFONTEIN 3 SEPTEMBER

Gauteng North Artistic Gymnastics


ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS
MATSPORT CENTRE 28 AUGUST

Zwartkops Brunch Cruise


ZWARTKOPS
ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 23 AUGUST

Cgga Rhythmic Competition


RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS
PORTUGUESE HALL JOHANNESBURG 21 AUGUST

Tocatta Rhythmic Gymnastic Competition


RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS
MENLYN GYMNASTICS CLUB 14 AUGUST

Zwartkops Brunch Cruise


ZWARTKOPS
ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 11JULY
ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY13 JUNE

Joint District Level 1 To 3 Rhythmic Competition


RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS
MEYERTON CLUB 22 MAY

St Marys Rhythmic Gymnastics Invitational


RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS
ST MARYS SCHOOL WAVERLY 15 MAY

Empress Rhythmic Gymnastics


RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS
PORTUGUESE HALL 7 NOVEMBER

Order Details

R 0.00


0 ITEM(S)

Contact Details


Event Inquiries & Orders
Johann Shepherd
[T] 079 578 4608
[Einfo@proshots.co.za

Services

COVID-19 INFO

© 2024 PROSHOTS PHOTOGRAPHY